Pl. |
Nimi |
Syntymävuosi |
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa |
Kat. |
Alakat. |
# |
Netto |
Brutto |
751 |
» Brian CAREY
|
DPS Group |
DPS Group 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2026 |
21:49
|
(23:38)
|
752 |
» Julia MASOTTI
|
TOP Oil |
TOP Female Elite |
Female
|
F IND
|
4889 |
21:49
|
(23:30)
|
753 |
» Roy DUGGAN
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5047 |
21:49
|
(23:14)
|
754 |
» Conor BUCKLEY
|
Euronext |
ENx Dublin Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2381 |
21:49
|
(25:51)
|
755 |
» Brian REILLY
|
Royal College of Physicians of IIreland |
Royal College of Physicians of Ireland |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4455 |
21:49
|
(28:39)
|
756 |
» Joe MCNALLY
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4447 |
21:49
|
(24:56)
|
757 |
» Derek WALPOLE
|
Abbey Capital |
Abbey Capital Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
263 |
21:50
|
(27:19)
|
758 |
» Simon CARROLL
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2947 |
21:50
|
(24:31)
|
758 |
» Brian BOYLE
|
HEAnet |
HEAnetTeam 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2803 |
21:50
|
(24:29)
|
760 |
» Ciaran MONKS
|
Ingersoll Rand |
IR Bears |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3080 |
21:50
|
(26:02)
|
761 |
» Eoghan TOOMEY
|
JP Morgan |
JPM10 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3293 |
21:51
|
(28:49)
|
762 |
» Tomasz ROMANOWICZ
|
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
Polish Runners Club Ireland 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4092 |
21:51
|
(23:21)
|
763 |
» Ed O'RIORDAN
|
Glanbia |
Glanbia Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2676 |
21:53
|
(30:10)
|
764 |
» Sophie MARSHALL
|
KPMG |
KPMG 6 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3528 |
21:53
|
(23:26)
|
764 |
» Danielle O' RIORDAN
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG Construction |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
243 |
21:53
|
(25:53)
|
766 |
» Frank WHITNEY
|
Avantcard |
Team Avantcard IV |
Male
|
M IND
|
723 |
21:53
|
(22:07)
|
766 |
» Michael STONE
|
Grant Thornton |
HR RUNNERS |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
193 |
21:53
|
(22:18)
|
768 |
» David LAWSON
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Credit Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
913 |
21:54
|
(26:22)
|
768 |
» Rory WALSH
|
McCann FitzGerald |
McCann FitzGerald Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3751 |
21:54
|
(23:28)
|
770 |
» Andrew DOYLE
|
Pepper Asset Servicing |
Pepper 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4182 |
21:54
|
(23:44)
|
771 |
» Aidan O'BOYLE
|
Grant Thornton |
The veterans and the newbies |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5 |
21:55
|
(23:17)
|
771 |
» Maurice KENNEALY
|
Grant Thornton |
Ollies Angels |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
46 |
21:55
|
(23:18)
|
773 |
» Daniel COLGAN
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1071 |
21:55
|
(27:37)
|
774 |
» Robert BURNS
|
Oconnell Mahon |
Cirque Du Sore Legs Oconnell Mahon |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3978 |
21:55
|
(26:09)
|
775 |
» Killian ORMOND
|
Workday |
Workday Team 21 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5195 |
21:56
|
(24:35)
|
776 |
» Mark TONGE
|
Optium |
Optum Integrity |
Male
|
M IND
|
4025 |
21:56
|
(23:41)
|
777 |
» Joe MEARS
|
Cora |
CORA 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1630 |
21:56
|
(22:05)
|
778 |
» John Joe GORMAN
|
Mater Private Hospital |
AF |
Male
|
M IND
|
3688 |
21:56
|
(30:10)
|
779 |
» David MCKELVEY
|
Cora |
CORA 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1626 |
21:58
|
(24:52)
|
779 |
» Letitia TRAPPE
|
Bon Secours Health System |
Sole Sisters |
Female
|
F IND
|
1250 |
21:58
|
(23:28)
|
781 |
» Declan MCCLUSKEY
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1181 |
21:58
|
(26:00)
|
782 |
» Paul MEADE
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens Lilly Whites |
Male
|
M IND
|
3798 |
21:58
|
(22:29)
|
783 |
» Brenda BARR
|
Grant Thornton |
Faas and furious |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
27 |
21:58
|
(23:21)
|
784 |
» John FRAIN
|
Davy |
Davy 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1791 |
21:58
|
(23:22)
|
785 |
» Declan BOYLE
|
Bon Secours Health System |
BonsBolts |
Male
|
M IND
|
1223 |
21:59
|
(23:27)
|
786 |
» Ciaran DOWER
|
Sisk |
Team Grangegorman 2 |
Female
|
M IND
|
4630 |
21:59
|
(28:40)
|
787 |
» John DILLON
|
Tynan Dillon |
Tynan The Fab Four |
Male
|
M IND
|
4960 |
22:00
|
(23:24)
|
788 |
» Tomas GRIFFIN
|
Aon |
Aon19 |
Male
|
M IND
|
582 |
22:00
|
(22:27)
|
789 |
» Ger KERVILLE
|
INM PLC |
INM Team 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3104 |
22:00
|
(24:46)
|
790 |
» Bryan MCCORMACK
|
Bank of Ireland |
CBI 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
949 |
22:00
|
(29:05)
|
791 |
» James FEELEY
|
Avantcard |
Team Avantcard IV |
Male
|
M IND
|
724 |
22:01
|
(25:59)
|
792 |
» Peter CALLENDER
|
Savills |
CYA |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4486 |
22:01
|
(22:22)
|
793 |
» Brian DELAHUNTY
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI THREE |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1024 |
22:01
|
(23:36)
|
794 |
» Alan HEALY
|
Dublin |
evolve 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2082 |
22:01
|
(22:22)
|
794 |
» Sarah JACK
|
Lisney Ltd. |
Lisney |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3616 |
22:01
|
(23:31)
|
794 |
» Colm O'CONNOR
|
KBI Global Investments |
Green Energy |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3378 |
22:01
|
(28:52)
|
797 |
» Mark WATTERS
|
Optium |
Optum Integrity |
Male
|
M IND
|
4026 |
22:01
|
(25:05)
|
798 |
» Aonghus STUART
|
Invesco |
The JEAK of them! |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3144 |
22:02
|
(22:14)
|
799 |
» Paul CAMPION
|
Sisk |
Sisk 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4595 |
22:02
|
(26:13)
|
800 |
» Jack DALY
|
Optium |
Optum RX Integrity |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4060 |
22:02
|
(25:07)
|
801 |
» Ronan FITZMAURICE
|
Cora |
CORA 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1634 |
22:03
|
(24:59)
|
801 |
» James MASTERSON
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
IACT Smurfit Kappa |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3165 |
22:03
|
(27:47)
|
803 |
» Sean O'RIORDAN
|
Blueface |
Blueface 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1158 |
22:03
|
(26:03)
|
804 |
» Niall GILBRIDE
|
FMS |
FMS Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2572 |
22:03
|
(24:51)
|
805 |
» Conor DILLON
|
Tynan Dillon |
Tynan The Fab Four |
Male
|
M IND
|
4957 |
22:03
|
(24:44)
|
806 |
» David BERKELEY
|
JP Morgan |
JPM6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3278 |
22:03
|
(24:53)
|
807 |
» Alan DUFFY
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4933 |
22:03
|
(22:28)
|
808 |
» Robbie KANE
|
CPM Ireland |
CPM Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1668 |
22:04
|
(23:30)
|
809 |
» Roberto ZINI
|
Fideruam Asset Management Ireland |
Fideuram 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2530 |
22:04
|
(23:27)
|
809 |
» Patrick BREEN
|
Central Bank |
To Vienna and back |
Male
|
M IND
|
1460 |
22:04
|
(23:52)
|
811 |
» Gillian EARLEY
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Jonathan's Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1134 |
22:04
|
(26:19)
|
812 |
» Karl HEALY
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5058 |
22:04
|
(25:14)
|
813 |
» Sean FITZGERALD
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 9 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1101 |
22:04
|
(24:48)
|
814 |
» Joseph ONEILL
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5057 |
22:05
|
(25:13)
|
815 |
» Owen VAHEY
|
Centaur Financial Limiited |
Centaur Financial Limiited B |
Male
|
M IND
|
1417 |
22:05
|
(23:39)
|
816 |
» Monica HOLMES
|
AIB Private Banking |
Team PB 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
420 |
22:05
|
(22:28)
|
817 |
» Connel MCGOVERN
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2556 |
22:06
|
(22:37)
|
818 |
» Lei DAI
|
Force Point |
ForcePointForward with Force |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2613 |
22:06
|
(25:03)
|
819 |
» Darragh BREATHNACH
|
DBS |
DBS Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5299 |
22:07
|
(24:46)
|
820 |
» Gearoid LYNCH
|
Old Mill |
Old Mill The Charcoalers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3986 |
22:07
|
(30:30)
|
821 |
» Kevin DOHERTY
|
Aon |
Aon6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
601 |
22:07
|
(26:12)
|
821 |
» Aidan MCDONNELL
|
Eagle ALGA |
Eagle ALGA |
Male
|
M IND
|
5316 |
22:07
|
(33:25)
|
823 |
» David BALAZS
|
Workday |
Workday Scylla |
Male
|
M IND
|
5172 |
22:08
|
(29:05)
|
823 |
» Owen SMITH
|
Ellucian |
Ellucian |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2301 |
22:08
|
(26:18)
|
825 |
» Conor JOHNSTON
|
Blueface |
Blueface 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1161 |
22:08
|
(26:10)
|
826 |
» Mark BRENNAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
CBI 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
952 |
22:08
|
(29:11)
|
827 |
» Russell BRADY
|
Synchronoss Technologies |
Synchronoss B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4758 |
22:08
|
(23:51)
|
827 |
» Noel LYNAM
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
The Panel (A) |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3185 |
22:08
|
(22:26)
|
829 |
» Declan LEONARD
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 9 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1103 |
22:08
|
(22:36)
|
829 |
» Conor O'DWYER
|
Sisk |
Sisk 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4600 |
22:08
|
(22:18)
|
829 |
» Andrzej WANSKI
|
HSBC |
HSBC F |
Male
|
M IND
|
2902 |
22:08
|
(26:09)
|
829 |
» Philip VOLSCHENK
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4444 |
22:08
|
(23:32)
|
833 |
» Alan CASEY
|
FRKelly |
FRKelly 123 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2625 |
22:09
|
(27:46)
|
834 |
» Leah MORGAN
|
McCann FitzGerald |
McCann FitzGerald Turbo Snails |
Female
|
F IND
|
3759 |
22:09
|
(27:36)
|
834 |
» Luke DILLON
|
Tynan Dillon |
Tynan We thought you said rum |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4968 |
22:09
|
(23:33)
|
836 |
» Patrick FENTON
|
Idiro Analytics |
Idiro Analytics |
Male
|
M IND
|
3061 |
22:09
|
(26:28)
|
837 |
» Shane CARRICK
|
Grant Thornton |
The Stroopwafels |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
63 |
22:09
|
(23:40)
|
838 |
» Peter TALLON
|
Workday |
Workday Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5173 |
22:10
|
(24:55)
|
839 |
» Kreso MARKUS
|
Workday |
Workday Team 11 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5182 |
22:10
|
(30:15)
|
840 |
» Brian CLAFFEY
|
FRKelly |
FRKelly 123 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2628 |
22:10
|
(27:48)
|
841 |
» Fergal BEIRNE
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
Danske Dilly-Dalliers |
Male
|
M IND
|
3154 |
22:11
|
(22:22)
|
842 |
» Tom ASHE
|
Avolon |
Avolon 7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
788 |
22:11
|
(27:39)
|
843 |
» Stuart GRAY
|
Mater Private Hospital |
AF |
Male
|
M IND
|
3686 |
22:11
|
(30:24)
|
844 |
» Alex SWEENEY
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2745 |
22:11
|
(22:29)
|
845 |
» Aidan KIVLEHAN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3263 |
22:12
|
(22:26)
|
845 |
» john MOORE
|
kpmg |
KPMG 1b |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3504 |
22:12
|
(26:17)
|
845 |
» Fred JONES
|
Ammeon |
Ammeon 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
526 |
22:12
|
(22:20)
|
848 |
» Austin DUNNE
|
Grant Thornton |
Crintracey |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
69 |
22:12
|
(25:25)
|
849 |
» Michael LENNON
|
Accenture |
Liam's Walking Group |
Male
|
M IND
|
287 |
22:12
|
(26:43)
|
850 |
» Ciaran MCGOVERN
|
Office of Government Procurement |
Love Me Tenders |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3983 |
22:12
|
(26:22)
|
851 |
» Daniel DILWORTH
|
Dublin |
ElectroRoute Market Access Ltd2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2080 |
22:13
|
(27:49)
|
852 |
» Ross GRIBBEN
|
Evros |
EvrosSmells Like Team Spirit |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2420 |
22:13
|
(22:29)
|
853 |
» Philip CURRAN
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1100 |
22:13
|
(26:40)
|
854 |
» John HINEY
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2942 |
22:13
|
(23:37)
|
854 |
» Clive LONG
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4338 |
22:13
|
(23:37)
|
856 |
» John REYNOLDS
|
AIB |
AIB Bankcentre |
Male
|
M IND
|
343 |
22:14
|
(25:02)
|
857 |
» Peter HAJDUCH
|
Three Ireland |
Three Ireland |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4866 |
22:14
|
(25:11)
|
858 |
» Ray CROWE
|
Grant Thornton |
The Silver Foxes |
Male
|
M IND
|
111 |
22:14
|
(24:53)
|
859 |
» Rory O'SULLIVAN
|
NTMA |
NTMA 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3932 |
22:15
|
(26:15)
|
860 |
» Aidan CASSIDY
|
Ballymakenny College |
Ballymakenny College 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
844 |
22:15
|
(28:55)
|
860 |
» Alan REILLY
|
JP Morgan |
JPM6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3277 |
22:15
|
(25:04)
|
862 |
» Stuart LAMONT
|
Facebook |
Facebook7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2478 |
22:15
|
(28:55)
|
862 |
» Ronan BROWNE
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2557 |
22:15
|
(22:47)
|
864 |
» Darren BOLAND
|
HSBC |
HSBC K |
Male
|
M IND
|
4008 |
22:15
|
(25:11)
|
865 |
» Patrick OBEREMBT
|
Optium |
Optum Ireland Growth |
Male
|
M IND
|
4056 |
22:15
|
(25:20)
|
866 |
» James ALLIS
|
DMS Governance |
DMS Group 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2018 |
22:16
|
(25:17)
|
867 |
» Darren QUIGLEY
|
Avolon |
Avolon 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
790 |
22:16
|
(27:53)
|
868 |
» Fergal SLOWEY
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS EHS |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1330 |
22:17
|
(30:31)
|
869 |
» Kieran TUMULTY
|
Archer Specialist Recruitment |
Archer Access Engage |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
653 |
22:17
|
(29:24)
|
870 |
» Callum HUNT
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1765 |
22:17
|
(27:51)
|
871 |
» Brian STAUNTON
|
Sport Ireland |
Sport Ireland Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
186 |
22:17
|
(22:41)
|
871 |
» Patrick DOWNEY
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2747 |
22:17
|
(22:36)
|
873 |
» Oisin LYONS
|
Aon |
Aon11 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
551 |
22:17
|
(23:58)
|
873 |
» Michael CALLAN
|
ComReg |
ComReg Cool Striders |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1599 |
22:17
|
(25:10)
|
875 |
» Enda DEMPSEY
|
Ibec |
Ibec Flyers? |
Male
|
M IND
|
3013 |
22:18
|
(25:12)
|
876 |
» Alan MORRIS
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
493 |
22:18
|
(24:58)
|
877 |
» Ronan O'DRISCOLL
|
Siemens |
Siemens Sole Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
4545 |
22:18
|
(26:50)
|
877 |
» Naoise METADJER
|
Central Bank |
Hugh Jass Bankers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1447 |
22:18
|
(23:56)
|
879 |
» Jennifer CARPENTER
|
Globoforce |
Globoforce Team 2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2709 |
22:18
|
(25:13)
|
879 |
» Jessica HAYDEN
|
Central Bank |
Hugh Jass Bankers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1446 |
22:18
|
(35:48)
|
881 |
» Bella DANIELS
|
Irish Life/Canada Life |
IL/CL 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5309 |
22:19
|
(22:42)
|
882 |
» Jonathan COOKE
|
Linesight |
Linesight Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3593 |
22:19
|
(25:21)
|
883 |
» Connor JENNINGS
|
Zurich |
Zurich Team C |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5258 |
22:20
|
(22:52)
|
884 |
» Sean TWOMEY
|
PaddyPowerBetfair |
PPB Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
4150 |
22:20
|
(27:51)
|
885 |
» Peter DOYLE
|
Central Bank |
Easier Said Than Run |
Male
|
M IND
|
1435 |
22:20
|
(23:52)
|
886 |
» Elaine HUNT
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1182 |
22:21
|
(26:27)
|
887 |
» Deirdre FITZPATRICK
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
The Panel (C) |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3194 |
22:21
|
(22:49)
|
888 |
» Ciaran MCMAHON
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
658 |
22:21
|
(26:39)
|
889 |
» Carla MORAN
|
Irish Life/Canada Life |
IL/CL 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5310 |
22:21
|
(25:05)
|
890 |
» Shahinaz KEATING
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE Galzelles |
Female
|
F IND
|
1989 |
22:21
|
(22:50)
|
891 |
» Shay FOX
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
748 |
22:22
|
(25:17)
|
892 |
» Caroline FARRELLY
|
AIB |
The Mighty 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
383 |
22:22
|
(22:54)
|
893 |
» Marco CASELLA
|
Emovis Operations Ireland |
Emovis Heroes |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2311 |
22:22
|
(25:25)
|
894 |
» Hugh DROMEY
|
McCann FitzGerald |
McCann FitzGerald Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3746 |
22:22
|
(29:14)
|
895 |
» Barry GORHAM
|
Bannon |
Bannon |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
990 |
22:23
|
(26:26)
|
896 |
» Daniel HILL
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Bullets |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2157 |
22:23
|
(27:51)
|
897 |
» Paul MOYNIHAN
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1874 |
22:23
|
(27:51)
|
898 |
» Dave COUGHLAN
|
Irish Daily Star |
Star 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3215 |
22:24
|
(25:08)
|
898 |
» Francisco PEREZ
|
Ammeon |
Ammeon 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
530 |
22:24
|
(26:54)
|
900 |
» William WALL
|
AIG |
AIG 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
425 |
22:24
|
(27:58)
|
901 |
» Patrick BARRY
|
F45 Training Dublin IFSC |
F45 IFSC Actual Buzzers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2433 |
22:24
|
(31:00)
|
902 |
» Will CALLAGHAN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM8 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3287 |
22:25
|
(27:57)
|
903 |
» Denis CORROON
|
Game On Media |
Game On Media |
Male
|
M IND
|
2635 |
22:25
|
(25:29)
|
904 |
» Luke HARTE
|
Sports Surgery Clinic |
SSC Sports Medicine Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4660 |
22:25
|
(24:14)
|
904 |
» Joseph ROCHE
|
Musgrave |
Musgrave DC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3867 |
22:25
|
(22:57)
|
906 |
» Sam BROGNOLI
|
KBI Global Investments |
Legs Miserables |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3387 |
22:25
|
(25:33)
|
907 |
» Adrian MCNAMEE
|
Grant Thornton |
The Titans |
Male
|
M IND
|
81 |
22:25
|
(22:50)
|
908 |
» Michael KELLY
|
Hayes Solicitors |
Heyes Blue Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
2773 |
22:25
|
(23:59)
|
909 |
» Stephen DAY
|
Lisney Ltd. |
Lisney |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3613 |
22:26
|
(23:54)
|
910 |
» Sidharth
|
Facebook |
Facebook5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2472 |
22:26
|
(29:08)
|
911 |
» Paul MORGAN
|
Tynan Dillon |
Tynan We thought you said rum |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4966 |
22:26
|
(25:08)
|
912 |
» Eoin CLEARY
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Keeping up with d Ks |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5026 |
22:26
|
(28:01)
|
913 |
» Colin JONES
|
KPMG |
KPMG 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3493 |
22:27
|
(24:03)
|
914 |
» Jean WALLACE
|
Salesforce |
Power Rangers SF |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4460 |
22:27
|
(33:56)
|
915 |
» Niall CLANCY
|
Workday |
Workday Team 21 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5196 |
22:28
|
(25:21)
|
916 |
» Tomasz TRAWINSKI
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4437 |
22:28
|
(25:34)
|
917 |
» Maeve O'MAHONY
|
Nutritics |
Nutritics2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3965 |
22:28
|
(30:54)
|
918 |
» Robert WILLIAMS
|
Life Scientific |
Life Scientific Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3589 |
22:28
|
(25:10)
|
919 |
» Cormac SHINE
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 10 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1925 |
22:29
|
(24:13)
|
920 |
» Daire BRENNAN
|
Sportsfile |
Sportsfile 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4672 |
22:29
|
(25:12)
|
920 |
» Darren COTTERELL
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Deco Finegan |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2176 |
22:29
|
(22:45)
|
920 |
» Enda SHIRLEY
|
BAE Systems |
Typhoon |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
833 |
22:29
|
(30:42)
|
923 |
» John MOCLAIR
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Can’t run any Mo or Farah |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
955 |
22:29
|
(25:08)
|
924 |
» Jack SHEEHY
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 9 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
240 |
22:29
|
(28:04)
|
925 |
» Paul KIRWAN
|
Tenable |
Tenable's Very Best |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4785 |
22:29
|
(27:56)
|
926 |
» Mark LANGTON
|
Elavon |
Elavon - ERM |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2272 |
22:30
|
(27:58)
|
927 |
» Dave RIORDAN
|
Chartered Accountants Ireland |
Chartered Accountants Ire Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1504 |
22:31
|
(24:16)
|
927 |
» Ben REYNOLDS
|
Workday |
Workday Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5211 |
22:31
|
(22:48)
|
929 |
» Max ORKNEY
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Unathletico Madrid |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
940 |
22:31
|
(29:16)
|
929 |
» Eve CONNORS
|
Jazz Pharmaceuticals |
Jazz Pharma 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3244 |
22:31
|
(23:53)
|
931 |
» Eric CONWAY
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1089 |
22:31
|
(23:02)
|
932 |
» Przemyslaw REPETOWICZ
|
Restrana/Five Guys |
Five Guys 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4412 |
22:31
|
(25:31)
|
932 |
» Aisling GOUGH
|
F45 Training IFSC |
F45 IFSC Buzzers |
Female
|
F IND
|
2437 |
22:31
|
(31:07)
|
934 |
» Seamus STONE
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw L |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4398 |
22:32
|
(29:42)
|
935 |
» Fergus NUGENT
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
657 |
22:32
|
(26:50)
|
936 |
» Marcus COSGROVE
|
Aspen-Pharma |
AspenPharmaReady Steady Run |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
701 |
22:32
|
(22:48)
|
936 |
» Mark SHEEHAN
|
Wolters Kluwer |
Wolters Kluwer 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5148 |
22:32
|
(23:01)
|
938 |
» Conor GILSENAN
|
Tynan Dillon |
Tynan Winnin |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4972 |
22:32
|
(22:57)
|
938 |
» Daragh JORDAN
|
SMBC Aviation Capital |
SMBC Aviation Capital |
Male
|
M IND
|
4642 |
22:32
|
(25:42)
|
940 |
» Colum FOLEY
|
Xwerx |
Team Xwerx 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5243 |
22:32
|
(31:00)
|
941 |
» Shane O'NEILL
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Three Man and a Lady |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
934 |
22:32
|
(30:45)
|
941 |
» Mark JOHNSTON
|
WKN |
WKN Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5137 |
22:32
|
(32:08)
|
941 |
» Mark FITZPATRICK
|
St Davids CBS |
St David's C |
Male
|
M IND
|
4687 |
22:32
|
(24:09)
|
944 |
» Niall ESLER
|
Walkers |
Walkers - Surge |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5092 |
22:33
|
(25:45)
|
945 |
» Paul RYAN
|
Mater Misericordi� University Hospital |
Team VF |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3681 |
22:33
|
(24:17)
|
946 |
» Eamonn PHIPPS
|
OutHaus Group |
OutHaus Group Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4139 |
22:33
|
(30:39)
|
947 |
» Damien STAFFORD
|
Mater Private Hospital |
Sinus Rhythm |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3702 |
22:34
|
(30:54)
|
948 |
» Frank MURRAY
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2740 |
22:34
|
(30:51)
|
949 |
» Fionnan ALT
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Your Pace or Mine |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1748 |
22:34
|
(26:45)
|
950 |
» Stephen KERIN
|
UL |
UL Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4982 |
22:34
|
(25:39)
|
951 |
» Colm O'CONGHAILE
|
Murex |
Murex Runtime Error |
Male
|
M IND
|
3853 |
22:34
|
(29:18)
|
951 |
» Alan LES
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Constrution 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5280 |
22:34
|
(26:57)
|
953 |
» Yura KOVALCHUK
|
Elkston Partners |
Elkstone Cubs |
Male
|
M IND
|
2290 |
22:35
|
(28:02)
|
953 |
» Conor DALY
|
Walkers |
Walkers - Velocity |
Male
|
M IND
|
5095 |
22:35
|
(25:47)
|
955 |
» Fiona BUCKLEY
|
Microsoft |
Microsoft Windows Runners |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3784 |
22:35
|
(30:44)
|
956 |
» Dave GARAVIN
|
New Graphic |
New Graphic |
Male
|
M IND
|
3880 |
22:35
|
(26:50)
|
956 |
» Deirdre O'MAHONY
|
Sports Surgery Clinic |
SSC Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4665 |
22:35
|
(23:03)
|
958 |
» Kishor SHELAKE
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1311 |
22:35
|
(24:05)
|
959 |
» Ciaran DURKIN
|
Workday |
Workday Team 20 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5191 |
22:35
|
(26:48)
|
960 |
» John BOLAND
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Audit 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
896 |
22:35
|
(22:57)
|
961 |
» Tim SIMPSON
|
Grant Thornton |
Run like the winded |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
103 |
22:35
|
(22:45)
|
962 |
» Ken RING
|
Barclay Chemicals |
Barclay Chemicals |
Male
|
M IND
|
997 |
22:35
|
(27:05)
|
963 |
» Niall COUGHLAN
|
Eversheds Sutherland |
Eversheds Sutherland 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2396 |
22:35
|
(30:48)
|
964 |
» Ciaran GRIFFIN
|
Bon Secours Health System |
BonsBolts |
Male
|
M IND
|
1221 |
22:36
|
(24:05)
|
964 |
» Aoife MURPHY
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1070 |
22:36
|
(25:23)
|
966 |
» Katie BYRNE
|
BBH |
BBH Ladies |
Female
|
F IND
|
1055 |
22:36
|
(23:00)
|
966 |
» Probudhha MULLICK
|
AIB Private Banking |
Team PB 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
419 |
22:36
|
(22:59)
|
966 |
» Ciarán DELARGY
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 13 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1938 |
22:36
|
(28:10)
|
966 |
» Andy MCSWEENEY
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Your Pace or Mine |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1745 |
22:36
|
(26:49)
|
970 |
» Greg HICKEY
|
KKR |
KKRWe thought they said Rum! |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3460 |
22:36
|
(22:49)
|
971 |
» Graham CONNORS
|
Toyota Ireland |
Toyota Corollas |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4906 |
22:36
|
(23:08)
|
972 |
» Damian ZAPART
|
JP Morgan |
JPM10 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3295 |
22:37
|
(29:35)
|
972 |
» Saranya SELVARAJ
|
Fidelity Investments |
Joggers not runners |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2503 |
22:37
|
(24:06)
|
972 |
» Alison O'SULLIVAN
|
ByrneWallace |
ByrneWallace |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1373 |
22:37
|
(27:01)
|
975 |
» Dermot TAFFEE
|
Aspen-Pharma |
AspenPharmaRoadrunners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
707 |
22:37
|
(24:27)
|
976 |
» Dorothy KAVANAGH
|
Evros |
EvrosAction Required |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2403 |
22:37
|
(24:08)
|
977 |
» Paul MALONE
|
Central Bank |
To Vienna and back |
Male
|
M IND
|
1458 |
22:37
|
(26:43)
|
978 |
» John CALLAGHAN
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 12 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1935 |
22:37
|
(30:43)
|
979 |
» Maxim BONDARENKO
|
Grant Thornton |
Escape from Molyneux |
Male
|
M IND
|
140 |
22:37
|
(27:00)
|
980 |
» Eddie SHIELDS
|
All in all ingredients |
All in all ingredients Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
520 |
22:38
|
(29:45)
|
981 |
» Jim O'DONOVAN
|
Sports Surgery Clinic |
SSC Sports Medicine Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4658 |
22:38
|
(26:45)
|
982 |
» Michael MCGLYNN
|
ADAPTIVEMOBILE SECURITY |
Adaptive Athletes |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
295 |
22:38
|
(30:59)
|
983 |
» Claire MC DERMOTT
|
Mater Private Hospital |
SVT |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3708 |
22:38
|
(30:58)
|
984 |
» Cathal O'NEILL
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac B |
Male
|
M IND
|
663 |
22:38
|
(26:57)
|
985 |
» Ferghal CLARKE
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw J |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4392 |
22:39
|
(26:50)
|
985 |
» Gary BYRNE
|
Grant Thornton |
Tax Dodgers |
Male
|
M IND
|
67 |
22:39
|
(26:38)
|
987 |
» David FOGARTY
|
BNP Paribas |
PEP in your step |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1206 |
22:39
|
(22:52)
|
987 |
» Niall KENNEDY
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1200 |
22:39
|
(29:32)
|
989 |
» Niall PENDER
|
Glanbia |
Glanbia Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2688 |
22:39
|
(22:57)
|
989 |
» Patrick O'BRIEN
|
Greenlight Re |
Greenlight Re |
Male
|
M IND
|
2761 |
22:39
|
(26:46)
|
991 |
» Paul GRIFFITH
|
Intertrust Ireland |
Intertrust Ireland 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3131 |
22:39
|
(29:44)
|
992 |
» Maxim ROMANCOVS
|
NTMA |
NTMA 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3928 |
22:39
|
(22:50)
|
993 |
» Nathan O'SULLIVAN
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 9 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1204 |
22:40
|
(35:04)
|
994 |
» JP PUGH
|
Grant Thornton |
Cool Runnings |
Male
|
M IND
|
78 |
22:41
|
(25:52)
|
995 |
» John HOY
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
490 |
22:41
|
(24:11)
|
996 |
» Neil GREENE
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Can’t run any Mo or Farah |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
953 |
22:41
|
(25:26)
|
997 |
» David MOAR
|
Aon |
Aon13 |
Male
|
M IND
|
557 |
22:42
|
(26:51)
|
998 |
» Lauren Lucy CROWLEY
|
Facebook |
Facebook3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2463 |
22:42
|
(23:01)
|
999 |
» Cathal KEANE
|
Elavon |
Elavon - ORM + |
Male
|
M IND
|
2275 |
22:42
|
(27:05)
|
1000 |
» Danny MCCOY
|
Ibec |
Ibec Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3029 |
22:43
|
(25:37)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM