Pl. |
Nimi |
Syntymävuosi |
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa |
Kat. |
Alakat. |
# |
Netto |
Brutto |
751 |
» Peter LALOR
|
Barracuda |
Barracuda02 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1044 |
25:02
|
(36:07)
|
752 |
» Niall O'CARROLL
|
Jazz Pharmaceuticals |
Jazz Pharma 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3252 |
25:02
|
(26:40)
|
753 |
» Graham CULLEN
|
DPS Group |
DPS Group 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2036 |
25:03
|
(29:30)
|
754 |
» Donal O'MAHONY
|
Ammeon |
Ammeon 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
531 |
25:03
|
(26:33)
|
755 |
» Seadna DERVAN
|
Dublin |
Stripe |
Male
|
M IND
|
2088 |
25:05
|
(33:38)
|
756 |
» Paddy RATH
|
Walkers |
Walkers - Velocity |
Male
|
M IND
|
5093 |
25:06
|
(33:31)
|
757 |
» Gareth PELLY
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Gait Expectations |
Male
|
M IND
|
1731 |
25:07
|
(28:00)
|
758 |
» Aitor PAZOS
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2546 |
25:07
|
(32:00)
|
759 |
» Dan JONES
|
Nuance Communications |
Nuance 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3958 |
25:07
|
(33:42)
|
760 |
» Conor HEALY
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
231 |
25:08
|
(32:13)
|
760 |
» Tomas WOJCIK
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4446 |
25:08
|
(28:15)
|
762 |
» Darragh KENNELLY
|
Prudential International |
Prudential The Fat and the Furious |
Male
|
M IND
|
4244 |
25:08
|
(33:29)
|
763 |
» Paul CASSIDY
|
Synopsys |
Synopsys |
Male
|
M IND
|
4768 |
25:09
|
(25:38)
|
764 |
» Alan JONES
|
Tesco Ireland |
Tesco Trotters 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4811 |
25:09
|
(26:44)
|
764 |
» Andrea GIANARDA
|
Synopsys |
Synopsys |
Male
|
M IND
|
4767 |
25:09
|
(25:38)
|
766 |
» Kevin BENNETT
|
MSD carlow |
MSD Run Wild |
Male
|
M IND
|
3818 |
25:09
|
(33:30)
|
767 |
» Stephen MASON
|
The Wolf Pack |
The Wolf Pack |
Male
|
M IND
|
4863 |
25:09
|
(36:40)
|
768 |
» Michael O'BRIEN
|
Grant Thornton |
Cool Runnings |
Male
|
M IND
|
76 |
25:10
|
(29:14)
|
769 |
» Daragh STARKEN
|
Avolon |
Avolon 9 |
Male
|
M IND
|
793 |
25:10
|
(30:46)
|
770 |
» Kieran O LEARY
|
ENERCON GmbH |
ENERCON GmBh |
Male
|
M IND
|
2348 |
25:10
|
(30:45)
|
771 |
» Kevin NICHOLSON
|
Workday |
Workday HRREC |
Male
|
M IND
|
5157 |
25:11
|
(33:44)
|
772 |
» Fergal LAWLER
|
Strata3 |
Strata3 Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4729 |
25:11
|
(28:15)
|
772 |
» Adrian OATES
|
FMS |
FMS Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2574 |
25:11
|
(28:05)
|
774 |
» Stephen LOWE
|
Optium |
Optum Ireland People |
Male
|
M IND
|
4045 |
25:12
|
(28:16)
|
775 |
» Sally AUGHNEY
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Team Costelloe |
Male
|
F IND
|
2201 |
25:12
|
(31:58)
|
776 |
» Gary LEAHY
|
Workday |
Workday Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5214 |
25:13
|
(34:46)
|
776 |
» Damien MCENEANEY
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4931 |
25:13
|
(25:37)
|
778 |
» Karl SEERY
|
IRES Fund Management Ltd |
IRES |
Male
|
M IND
|
3152 |
25:14
|
(34:50)
|
779 |
» Paul KEELAN
|
Mater Private Hospital |
AF |
Male
|
M IND
|
3685 |
25:14
|
(33:33)
|
780 |
» Graham DUNNE
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
Danske Dilly-Dalliers |
Male
|
M IND
|
3156 |
25:14
|
(28:01)
|
781 |
» Varadharajan RAMAMOORTHY
|
Bank of Ireland - Technology Services |
One Group - One Team (OGOT) |
Male
|
M IND
|
979 |
25:14
|
(27:01)
|
781 |
» Dan MCELLIGOTT
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Revenue |
Male
|
M IND
|
5041 |
25:14
|
(33:40)
|
783 |
» Brian KEANE
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4932 |
25:15
|
(25:41)
|
784 |
» Paul MURRAY
|
DAE Capital |
Wheres the Finiah line? |
Male
|
M IND
|
190 |
25:16
|
(26:50)
|
785 |
» James FURLONG
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS The Legacy Lopers |
Male
|
M IND
|
2210 |
25:17
|
(28:03)
|
786 |
» Ian HYNES
|
Sisk |
Sisk 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4609 |
25:17
|
(28:18)
|
787 |
» Barry MCDAID
|
Workday |
Workday Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5216 |
25:17
|
(28:02)
|
788 |
» Charlie BRACKEN
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS The Legacy Lopers |
Male
|
M IND
|
2209 |
25:17
|
(28:05)
|
789 |
» Mark DILLON
|
Siemens |
Siemens Sole Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
4548 |
25:18
|
(33:21)
|
789 |
» Michael RYDER
|
Pobal |
Pobal 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4218 |
25:18
|
(33:59)
|
791 |
» Mark IRWIN
|
PaddyPowerBetfair |
PPB Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
4151 |
25:18
|
(30:48)
|
792 |
» Ben LONG
|
Aspen-Pharma |
AspenPharmaEasier said than Run |
Male
|
M IND
|
693 |
25:18
|
(30:50)
|
793 |
» Rodney BEHAN
|
CPL Recruitment |
Cpl Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1646 |
25:19
|
(33:33)
|
794 |
» Kevin GALLAGHER
|
Workday |
Workday Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5176 |
25:19
|
(29:25)
|
795 |
» Zain KAYANI
|
Synchronoss Technologies |
Synchronoss B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4757 |
25:20
|
(27:05)
|
796 |
» Vitaliano MENAGUALE
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Bulgari Men |
Male
|
M IND
|
1350 |
25:21
|
(29:34)
|
797 |
» Niall O'MALLEY
|
MaplesFS |
MaplesOld man Dave & the young lads |
Male
|
M IND
|
3630 |
25:22
|
(34:53)
|
798 |
» Conor KEYES
|
Avolon |
Avolon 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
779 |
25:23
|
(29:22)
|
799 |
» Shane CORBY
|
Savills |
Savills 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4493 |
25:26
|
(26:58)
|
800 |
» Paul SMITH
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
884 |
25:26
|
(32:31)
|
801 |
» Kevin MIGGE
|
Life Scientific |
Life Scientific Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3592 |
25:26
|
(29:51)
|
801 |
» Conor CORROON
|
Ulster Bank DAC |
UBTreasury Men |
Male
|
M IND
|
4990 |
25:26
|
(28:17)
|
803 |
» Peter CAHILL
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1098 |
25:26
|
(33:30)
|
804 |
» Paul GORMAN
|
Elkston Partners |
Elkstone Cubs |
Male
|
M IND
|
2291 |
25:26
|
(31:02)
|
805 |
» Michael CRAIG
|
Irish Life Health |
Irish Life Health 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
173 |
25:29
|
(33:58)
|
806 |
» Damien RABEAU
|
APTIV |
APTIV |
Male
|
M IND
|
619 |
25:29
|
(33:40)
|
806 |
» Barry GRIFFIN
|
Greenlight Re |
Greenlight Re |
Male
|
M IND
|
2764 |
25:29
|
(29:37)
|
808 |
» Tomás CONNOLLY
|
Grant Thornton |
Cool Runnings |
Male
|
M IND
|
75 |
25:30
|
(28:44)
|
809 |
» Sean MCGING
|
APTIV |
APTIV |
Male
|
M IND
|
617 |
25:30
|
(33:40)
|
810 |
» Stephen KEMMY
|
Kroll Bond Rating Agency |
KBRA Europe |
Male
|
M IND
|
3533 |
25:30
|
(35:13)
|
811 |
» Niall LYNCH
|
Wolters Kluwer |
Wolters Kluwer 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5144 |
25:30
|
(32:20)
|
812 |
» Massi BIFFI
|
Workday |
Workday ICP |
Male
|
M IND
|
5161 |
25:30
|
(32:10)
|
812 |
» Jonathan KINGHAN
|
APTIV |
APTIV |
Male
|
M IND
|
618 |
25:30
|
(33:40)
|
814 |
» Joey GARTLAN
|
Sisk |
Sisk 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4593 |
25:31
|
(31:02)
|
815 |
» Adam FLOOD
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Direction |
Male
|
M IND
|
5017 |
25:34
|
(33:46)
|
816 |
» Anthony WALKER
|
Clancy |
Clancy 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1550 |
25:34
|
(29:32)
|
817 |
» Aon OTHER
|
Aon |
Aon19 |
Male
|
M IND
|
584 |
25:35
|
(34:09)
|
818 |
» Alan MCGOVERN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3264 |
25:35
|
(32:18)
|
819 |
» Christian ZNIDARCIC
|
Citco Fund Services |
Ba Da Boom & Ching |
Male
|
M IND
|
1535 |
25:37
|
(35:17)
|
820 |
» James MORRIN
|
Mason Hayes & Curran |
MHC 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3648 |
25:37
|
(32:42)
|
821 |
» David FLUSK
|
Blenders |
Blenders |
Male
|
M IND
|
1154 |
25:38
|
(34:07)
|
822 |
» John HASSETT
|
Blenders |
Blenders |
Male
|
M IND
|
1153 |
25:38
|
(34:07)
|
823 |
» Sam BARNES
|
Sportsfile |
Sportsfile 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4669 |
25:38
|
(28:22)
|
824 |
» Piotr ZALEWSKI
|
APTIV |
APTIV |
Male
|
M IND
|
620 |
25:38
|
(33:47)
|
825 |
» Eoin CUMMINS
|
Detail. Design Studio |
Detail. Design Studio |
Male
|
M IND
|
1918 |
25:38
|
(31:12)
|
826 |
» Quentin HEROGUEL
|
Strata3 |
Strata3 Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4730 |
25:39
|
(28:45)
|
827 |
» Diego KELLER
|
Workday |
Workday Customer Central |
Male
|
M IND
|
5153 |
25:40
|
(32:50)
|
827 |
» Mich O SHEA
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Constrution 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5278 |
25:40
|
(28:31)
|
829 |
» Rick CULLAN
|
Irish Breeze Ltd |
Team 99.9% Water Irish Breeze Ltd |
Male
|
M IND
|
3199 |
25:40
|
(38:17)
|
830 |
» Padraic FINN
|
OutHaus Group |
OutHaus Group Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4138 |
25:41
|
(32:33)
|
831 |
» Kieran MARTIN
|
Clancy |
Clancy 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1556 |
25:41
|
(29:40)
|
832 |
» Paul RUSSELL
|
Relate Software |
Relate Software 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4347 |
25:42
|
(36:46)
|
833 |
» Karl GRIFFIN
|
Nuance Communications |
Nuance 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3947 |
25:43
|
(32:30)
|
834 |
» Peter CARNEY
|
Abbey Capital |
Abbey Capital Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
258 |
25:44
|
(35:31)
|
835 |
» Dave TAYLOR
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Gait Expectations |
Male
|
M IND
|
1730 |
25:45
|
(28:32)
|
836 |
» Daniel PEREIRA
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
880 |
25:46
|
(32:49)
|
837 |
» Harry MURPHY
|
Sportsfile |
Sportsfile 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4674 |
25:47
|
(28:31)
|
838 |
» Ahsan MEMON
|
Bon Secours Health System |
BonsBolts |
Male
|
M IND
|
1222 |
25:49
|
(38:14)
|
839 |
» Martin BECK
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1097 |
25:49
|
(33:54)
|
840 |
» Alan O'BRIEN
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3836 |
25:51
|
(32:38)
|
841 |
» Dermot MALONE
|
FMS |
FMS Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2575 |
25:51
|
(28:46)
|
842 |
» Brendan MCGRATH
|
Centaur Financial Limiited |
Centaur Financial Limiited A |
Male
|
M IND
|
1414 |
25:53
|
(27:27)
|
843 |
» Vincent CROKE
|
IFS |
IFS - The Vin-Al |
Male
|
M IND
|
3076 |
25:54
|
(33:04)
|
844 |
» Neil GEUSTYN
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4752 |
25:55
|
(32:51)
|
844 |
» Marcos AMPEZZAN
|
Workday |
Workday HRREC |
Male
|
M IND
|
5159 |
25:55
|
(34:29)
|
846 |
» Geoff DANIELS
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
Team DCC (A) |
Male
|
M IND
|
3175 |
25:58
|
(32:39)
|
847 |
» Rory HOGAN
|
DPS Group |
DPS Group 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2025 |
25:59
|
(30:26)
|
848 |
» Michael DEVINE
|
HSBC |
HSBC Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
2928 |
26:00
|
(34:04)
|
849 |
» Aaron QUINN
|
StepStone |
StepStone1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4723 |
26:00
|
(30:05)
|
850 |
» Paul RAOUL
|
Workday |
Workday Team 20 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5192 |
26:01
|
(28:39)
|
851 |
» Andrew CLANCY
|
Workday |
Workday Team 22 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5200 |
26:01
|
(30:04)
|
852 |
» Peter FERRIS
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Push It |
Male
|
M IND
|
2196 |
26:02
|
(37:03)
|
853 |
» Chris BROWNE
|
HRM Recruitment |
HRM 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2882 |
26:02
|
(27:52)
|
854 |
» Ken KENNEDY
|
Sisk |
Sisk 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4610 |
26:03
|
(28:38)
|
855 |
» Barry MURPHY
|
Sisk |
Sisk 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4604 |
26:04
|
(29:02)
|
855 |
» Lee RICHARDSON
|
DBS |
DBS Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5308 |
26:04
|
(28:43)
|
857 |
» Karl ODOHERTY
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Life in the old dogs yet |
Male
|
M IND
|
5032 |
26:04
|
(34:20)
|
858 |
» David FLOOD
|
Barclay Chemicals |
Barclay Chemicals |
Male
|
M IND
|
998 |
26:06
|
(30:36)
|
859 |
» Cillian MURPHY
|
Kenmare Resources |
Kenmare 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3430 |
26:06
|
(36:04)
|
860 |
» Ron HOGAN
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1192 |
26:06
|
(34:32)
|
860 |
» Bohus DUDEK
|
Tesco Ireland |
Tesco Trotters 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4807 |
26:06
|
(35:46)
|
862 |
» Adam CLARKE
|
TenderScout |
TenderScout Blue |
Male
|
M IND
|
4791 |
26:07
|
(26:36)
|
863 |
» Eoin BOYLE
|
KBC Bank |
Yellow Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
3371 |
26:08
|
(35:47)
|
864 |
» Kieran MONKS
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1082 |
26:08
|
(34:46)
|
865 |
» Paul MCMAHON
|
Computershare |
Flat of Feet |
Male
|
M IND
|
1586 |
26:09
|
(33:16)
|
866 |
» Marcus CARNEIRO
|
ICRAG |
ICRAG II: ICRAG Harder |
Male
|
M IND
|
3059 |
26:09
|
(29:00)
|
867 |
» Derek GORMLEY
|
Sisk |
Sisk 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4602 |
26:09
|
(28:44)
|
868 |
» JP O'NEILL
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
Team DCC (A) |
Male
|
M IND
|
3173 |
26:10
|
(32:55)
|
869 |
» Brian DOLLARD
|
Facebook |
Facebook7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2480 |
26:10
|
(32:52)
|
870 |
» Craig GREHAN
|
Centaur Financial Limiited |
Centaur Financial Limiited A |
Male
|
M IND
|
1413 |
26:12
|
(34:50)
|
871 |
» Conor OCONNELL
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Ray Kellys team of greats |
Male
|
M IND
|
5038 |
26:13
|
(29:00)
|
872 |
» David CURRAN
|
Kefron |
KefronRun for Fun |
Male
|
M IND
|
3422 |
26:14
|
(29:25)
|
872 |
» Elton OLIVEIRA
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Ray Kellys team of greats |
Male
|
M IND
|
5039 |
26:14
|
(33:08)
|
874 |
» Fidel BENSON
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1091 |
26:14
|
(34:18)
|
875 |
» Damian DELANEY
|
SMBC Aviation Capital |
SMBC Aviation Capital |
Male
|
M IND
|
4643 |
26:15
|
(29:17)
|
876 |
» David MC HUGH
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 9 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1102 |
26:16
|
(30:41)
|
877 |
» Ciaran CANAVAN
|
Strata3 |
Strata3 Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4731 |
26:16
|
(29:14)
|
878 |
» Tom HICKEY
|
Accenture |
Liam's Walking Group |
Male
|
M IND
|
288 |
26:17
|
(31:45)
|
879 |
» Seamus GUIDERA
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4448 |
26:18
|
(33:27)
|
879 |
» Stephen GRAY
|
Inneall |
Inneall |
Male
|
M IND
|
3105 |
26:18
|
(30:34)
|
881 |
» Peter LAMBE
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4934 |
26:18
|
(26:43)
|
882 |
» Adrien BRAIDY
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Bulgari Men |
Male
|
M IND
|
1349 |
26:19
|
(32:02)
|
883 |
» Vince O'FLYNN
|
Prudential International |
Prudential The Fat and the Furious |
Male
|
M IND
|
4242 |
26:20
|
(29:03)
|
884 |
» Aidan KENNY
|
Openmind |
Openmind |
Male
|
M IND
|
4022 |
26:20
|
(30:52)
|
885 |
» Owen TIERNAN
|
BioPharmers |
BioPharmers |
Male
|
M IND
|
1149 |
26:21
|
(34:43)
|
886 |
» Derek SUGDEN
|
HSBC |
HSBC K |
Male
|
M IND
|
4007 |
26:21
|
(29:16)
|
887 |
» Diarmuid SUGRUE
|
Prudential International |
Prudential We Thought you Said Rum |
Male
|
M IND
|
4247 |
26:23
|
(33:27)
|
888 |
» Mark MCDONNELL
|
Dublin |
Stripe |
Male
|
M IND
|
2086 |
26:24
|
(34:56)
|
889 |
» Brendan FURLONG
|
Eagle ALGA |
Eagle ALGA |
Male
|
M IND
|
5313 |
26:25
|
(37:50)
|
890 |
» Eddie MAGUIRE
|
Axway |
Axway 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
810 |
26:26
|
(36:12)
|
891 |
» Darragh WALSH
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac B |
Male
|
M IND
|
664 |
26:28
|
(30:53)
|
892 |
» Darren BURKE
|
HSBC |
HSBC Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
2926 |
26:29
|
(33:38)
|
893 |
» Peter FITZSIMONS
|
Irish Life Health |
Irish Life Health 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
176 |
26:30
|
(35:00)
|
894 |
» Shane KHUBLALL
|
Pexlify Ltd |
Pex 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4185 |
26:30
|
(37:42)
|
895 |
» Gonzalo TUDELA RUIZ
|
Airbus Financial Services |
Airbus1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
443 |
26:31
|
(28:13)
|
896 |
» Barry RYAN
|
Linesight |
Linesight Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3608 |
26:31
|
(29:12)
|
897 |
» Sean WALSH
|
Central Bank |
Easier Said Than Run |
Male
|
M IND
|
1436 |
26:31
|
(33:27)
|
898 |
» Fergal WALLACE
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Bran |
Male
|
M IND
|
1850 |
26:32
|
(38:57)
|
899 |
» Brian FENLON
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Gait Expectations |
Male
|
M IND
|
1732 |
26:32
|
(29:25)
|
900 |
» John PALMER
|
HSBC |
HSBC Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
2927 |
26:34
|
(34:38)
|
900 |
» Ciarán-Patrick SHIELDS
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3882 |
26:34
|
(33:37)
|
902 |
» Laurentiu LULCIUC
|
Pexlify Ltd |
Pex 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4188 |
26:35
|
(37:46)
|
903 |
» Paddy FINNEGAN
|
Cora |
CORA 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1629 |
26:35
|
(29:30)
|
904 |
» Rodney DASS
|
IFS |
IFS - The Vin-Al |
Male
|
M IND
|
3073 |
26:35
|
(33:47)
|
905 |
» Ben MANNERING
|
NTMA |
NTMA 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3921 |
26:39
|
(32:14)
|
906 |
» Alan DEIGHAN
|
Pepper Asset Servicing |
Pepper 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4176 |
26:39
|
(29:43)
|
907 |
» John WEEDLE
|
HSBC |
HSBC G |
Male
|
M IND
|
2905 |
26:40
|
(32:16)
|
908 |
» Brian COUGHLAN
|
HSBC |
HSBC K |
Male
|
M IND
|
4005 |
26:40
|
(29:35)
|
909 |
» Peter DAVY
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Challenged Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
905 |
26:42
|
(34:58)
|
910 |
» Neil LYNCH
|
Relate Software |
Relate Software 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4345 |
26:43
|
(37:46)
|
911 |
» Barry DONOHOE
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4751 |
26:44
|
(33:34)
|
912 |
» John WHITE
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac D |
Male
|
M IND
|
672 |
26:45
|
(31:10)
|
913 |
» Patrick HILLICK
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Hyundai Meade |
Male
|
M IND
|
2989 |
26:46
|
(37:40)
|
914 |
» Conal O'GORMAN
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Hyundai Meade |
Male
|
M IND
|
2992 |
26:46
|
(37:40)
|
915 |
» Pat MURPHY
|
Avolon |
Avolon 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
777 |
26:46
|
(30:46)
|
916 |
» David BRADLEY
|
Sisk |
Sisk 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4585 |
26:47
|
(29:48)
|
917 |
» Tommy BROWNE
|
CS Consulting |
CS Consulting Team Alpha |
Male
|
M IND
|
1722 |
26:49
|
(35:19)
|
918 |
» Ross PHELAN
|
Detail. Design Studio |
Detail. Design Studio |
Male
|
M IND
|
1919 |
26:52
|
(32:25)
|
919 |
» Gabriel ALENCAR
|
TenderScout |
TenderScout Blue |
Male
|
M IND
|
4790 |
26:54
|
(28:22)
|
920 |
» John SMITH
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4434 |
26:55
|
(36:45)
|
921 |
» Rory MCGINLEY
|
Dublin City Council |
DCC B |
Male
|
M IND
|
161 |
26:56
|
(33:52)
|
922 |
» Ralph VICTORY
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 13 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1940 |
26:57
|
(39:21)
|
923 |
» Billy SCANLAN
|
Dublin |
The Star Newspaper |
Male
|
M IND
|
2120 |
26:57
|
(34:05)
|
924 |
» Marco BARTOLINI
|
Workday |
Workday ICP |
Male
|
M IND
|
5163 |
27:00
|
(33:39)
|
925 |
» Decai JIAO
|
Workday |
Workday Team 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5221 |
27:00
|
(37:57)
|
926 |
» Piotr GIBAS
|
Google |
OEO |
Male
|
M IND
|
2751 |
27:00
|
(36:47)
|
927 |
» Thomas O'CONNELL
|
WhatClinic |
WhatClinic |
Male
|
M IND
|
5115 |
27:01
|
(34:02)
|
928 |
» Mark CLANCY
|
Clancy |
Clancy 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1549 |
27:01
|
(30:59)
|
928 |
» David HORAN
|
Avantcard |
Team Avantcard I |
Male
|
M IND
|
712 |
27:01
|
(39:27)
|
930 |
» Simon BOOTH
|
Ulster Bank DAC |
UBTreasury Men |
Male
|
M IND
|
4989 |
27:02
|
(30:12)
|
930 |
» Michael HARNETT
|
Pepper Asset Servicing |
Pepper 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4175 |
27:02
|
(27:26)
|
932 |
» David GOWAN
|
Bank of Ireland - Technology Services |
One Group - One Team (OGOT) |
Male
|
M IND
|
978 |
27:03
|
(28:50)
|
933 |
» Niall DONEGAN
|
Workday |
Workday Team 3.14 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5206 |
27:03
|
(39:44)
|
934 |
» Harry CORBALLY
|
TEKenable |
TEKenable |
Male
|
M IND
|
4780 |
27:04
|
(32:44)
|
935 |
» Niall O'HAGAN
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac B |
Male
|
M IND
|
662 |
27:04
|
(31:27)
|
936 |
» Cathal MCARDLE
|
Davy |
Davy 7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1794 |
27:05
|
(38:20)
|
937 |
» Colm CASEY
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac D |
Male
|
M IND
|
669 |
27:06
|
(31:29)
|
938 |
» Shane FITZGERALD
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3881 |
27:08
|
(37:01)
|
939 |
» Terry BALL
|
DBS |
DBS Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5307 |
27:12
|
(27:26)
|
940 |
» Jude DOHERTY
|
Dublin |
Stripe |
Male
|
M IND
|
2087 |
27:13
|
(35:44)
|
941 |
» Kevin HOLT
|
Dublin |
Singlepoint2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2115 |
27:14
|
(39:46)
|
942 |
» Luke BUCKLEY
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Cavan |
Male
|
M IND
|
2164 |
27:15
|
(31:42)
|
943 |
» Padraic MCCREESH
|
CPL Recruitment |
Cpl Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1648 |
27:16
|
(37:10)
|
944 |
» Ciaran NIXON
|
Force Point |
ForcePointAll in to Win |
Male
|
M IND
|
2609 |
27:18
|
(28:45)
|
945 |
» Roberto MEI
|
Fideruam Asset Management Ireland |
Fideuram 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2531 |
27:18
|
(35:34)
|
946 |
» James MATTHEWS
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac D |
Male
|
M IND
|
671 |
27:19
|
(31:42)
|
947 |
» Carl TAYLOR
|
IFS |
IFS - She's the Fastest |
Male
|
M IND
|
3068 |
27:20
|
(37:16)
|
948 |
» Donal MURPHY
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4441 |
27:24
|
(37:17)
|
949 |
» Cormac CARTY
|
Workday |
Workday Customer Central |
Male
|
M IND
|
5155 |
27:25
|
(35:27)
|
950 |
» David BROWNE
|
Citadel |
Citadel Securities 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1522 |
27:26
|
(31:45)
|
951 |
» Mateusz KOZIOL
|
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
Polish Runners Club Ireland 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4094 |
27:28
|
(30:05)
|
952 |
» Adam MORAN
|
Mater Private Hospital |
AF |
Male
|
M IND
|
3687 |
27:28
|
(35:42)
|
953 |
» Liam HUSSEY
|
DPS Group |
DPS Group 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2028 |
27:30
|
(37:21)
|
954 |
» David BURKE
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Run on the Banks |
Male
|
M IND
|
926 |
27:31
|
(37:10)
|
955 |
» Cliff BUTLER
|
DPS Group |
DPS Group 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2040 |
27:31
|
(36:09)
|
956 |
» Edwin SALOMONS
|
Workday |
Workday Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5219 |
27:32
|
(40:23)
|
957 |
» Andy CUMMINS
|
Workday |
Workday Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5215 |
27:32
|
(30:17)
|
958 |
» Aodhagan HURLEY
|
Abbey Capital |
Abbey Capital Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
260 |
27:33
|
(37:21)
|
959 |
» Tim KIRWAN
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS The Legacy Lopers |
Male
|
M IND
|
2211 |
27:33
|
(30:20)
|
960 |
» Mark MCGREEVY
|
Sisk |
Sisk 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4594 |
27:37
|
(37:18)
|
961 |
» David MORAN
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Construction 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5269 |
27:38
|
(36:02)
|
962 |
» Dave EGAN
|
PM Group |
pm2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4206 |
27:38
|
(35:44)
|
963 |
» Alan KAVANAGH
|
IRES Fund Management Ltd |
IRES |
Male
|
M IND
|
3150 |
27:39
|
(37:16)
|
964 |
» Xavier MONTEYS
|
Geological Survey Ireland |
Geologists without a cause |
Male
|
M IND
|
2667 |
27:40
|
(40:10)
|
965 |
» Brian ISHMAEL
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
Danske Dilly-Dalliers |
Male
|
M IND
|
3155 |
27:40
|
(31:55)
|
966 |
» Paul KELLY
|
Ibec |
Ibec GDPJ |
Male
|
M IND
|
3020 |
27:41
|
(39:11)
|
967 |
» Shane HARNETT
|
DPS Group |
DPS Group 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2038 |
27:41
|
(37:32)
|
968 |
» Owen MCCORMICK
|
Workday |
Workday Team 14 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5186 |
27:42
|
(40:25)
|
969 |
» Gary DEMPSEY
|
Pobal |
Pobal1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4221 |
27:44
|
(36:25)
|
970 |
» David HONG-MINH
|
Ammeon |
Ammeon 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
527 |
27:46
|
(34:42)
|
971 |
» Ronan QUINN
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac B |
Male
|
M IND
|
661 |
27:47
|
(32:09)
|
972 |
» Irek KURAN
|
Bon Secours Health System |
BonsBolts |
Male
|
M IND
|
1224 |
27:47
|
(40:13)
|
973 |
» Diarmuid OSHEA
|
Dell |
Dell Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1831 |
27:49
|
(39:01)
|
974 |
» Gary LOWE
|
BNP Paribas Real Estate |
BNP Paribas Real Estate Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1211 |
27:50
|
(34:45)
|
975 |
» Glenn RUSSELL
|
Ibec |
Ibec GDPJ |
Male
|
M IND
|
3018 |
27:50
|
(39:16)
|
976 |
» Vladimir GUZUN
|
Centaur Financial Limiited |
Centaur Financial Limiited B |
Male
|
M IND
|
1420 |
27:51
|
(29:16)
|
977 |
» Dave FIELD
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1086 |
27:52
|
(35:56)
|
978 |
» Keith MOSLEY
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Tucrun |
Male
|
M IND
|
3000 |
27:53
|
(38:56)
|
978 |
» Jim BYRNE
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4443 |
27:53
|
(37:43)
|
980 |
» Eamonn OWENS
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1198 |
27:56
|
(34:50)
|
981 |
» Darragh GALLAGHER
|
Grant Thornton |
Malones Muppets |
Male
|
M IND
|
120 |
27:57
|
(32:05)
|
982 |
» Peter MAGUIRE
|
Kenmare Resources |
Kenmare 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3431 |
27:57
|
(34:54)
|
983 |
» Mick FOX
|
ComReg |
ComReg Broad Spectrum |
Male
|
M IND
|
1591 |
27:59
|
(37:43)
|
984 |
» Paul HEFFERNAN
|
HSBC |
HSBC G |
Male
|
M IND
|
2908 |
28:00
|
(36:04)
|
985 |
» Damian COLEMAN
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2949 |
28:01
|
(32:17)
|
986 |
» Joseph KEANE
|
Grant Thornton |
Cool Runnings |
Male
|
M IND
|
80 |
28:01
|
(31:12)
|
987 |
» Barry GUIHEN
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 13 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1939 |
28:02
|
(36:07)
|
988 |
» Marc TAYLOR
|
Nuance Communications |
Nuance 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3946 |
28:04
|
(41:01)
|
989 |
» Ian SMILLIE
|
Clancy |
Clancy 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1553 |
28:05
|
(31:18)
|
990 |
» Alex MEADE WILSON
|
Dublin |
Red 2VZC |
Male
|
M IND
|
2127 |
28:06
|
(36:16)
|
991 |
» Adrian LANGTRY
|
Sportsfile |
Sportsfile 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4673 |
28:06
|
(30:50)
|
992 |
» Paul MARTIN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Challenged Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
908 |
28:06
|
(36:23)
|
993 |
» Brendan BOYLAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Run on the Banks |
Male
|
M IND
|
927 |
28:07
|
(37:41)
|
994 |
» Thomas COMBES
|
Eagle ALGA |
Eagle ALGA |
Male
|
M IND
|
5315 |
28:08
|
(39:33)
|
995 |
» Stuart HUGHES
|
Optium |
Optum RX Compassion |
Male
|
M IND
|
4061 |
28:11
|
(39:29)
|
996 |
» Liam KELLY
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
The Ledger Lovers |
Male
|
M IND
|
3182 |
28:12
|
(36:27)
|
997 |
» Daragh BRACKEN
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
862 |
28:14
|
(36:29)
|
998 |
» Vinod MADAN
|
Globoforce |
Globoforce Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2724 |
28:14
|
(39:25)
|
999 |
» Jef OLIVER
|
SMBC Aviation Capital |
SMBC Aviation Capital |
Male
|
M IND
|
4641 |
28:16
|
(38:04)
|
1000 |
» Paul RICHARDSON
|
Synchronoss Technologies |
Synchronoss C |
Male
|
M IND
|
4762 |
28:17
|
(30:03)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM