Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Tuloksia
Damer 5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1001 - 1250
of
2830
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
1001
»
Iris Molin
1992
Parktree
2832
30:01
1002
»
Åsa Grentzelius
1977
El Sistema
1410
30:02
1003
»
Elenor Strandberg
1985
Roadrunners
3011
30:02
1004
»
Linda Sandler
1975
Folkesson 4
1529
30:04
1005
»
Ioana Feier
1981
S:t Per
3075
30:04
1006
»
Charlotta Atuma
1973
Sprintarna
3237
30:04
1006
»
Julia Andersson
1995
Fysios T2
1632
30:04
1008
»
Sofi Hassarby
1998
Österledens förskola 2
3892
30:04
1009
»
Julia Håkansson
1982
Vaksala hemvård södra 1
3664
30:04
1009
»
Catarina Widing
1967
-
4356
30:04
1011
»
Sofia Zemrén
1992
SoLlaget8
3212
30:06
1012
»
Agnieszka Madej
1980
Team Apotea 1
3353
30:06
1013
»
Elina Bergstrand
2007
-
4025
30:06
1014
»
Tina Plensäll
1970
NPH-gänget 1
2720
30:07
1015
»
Kerstin Ejerhed
1963
QAtapulterna
2920
30:07
1016
»
Emilie Lagerström
1985
OFM stars 2
2771
30:08
1016
»
Marit Lindbom
1988
Trafikverket
3499
30:08
1018
»
Lee Hagbrand
1963
Ziehl-Abegg Sverige AB 1
3810
30:08
1019
»
Magdalena Neijd
1993
Fresenius Kabi 25
1577
30:09
1020
»
Anna EkwurtzelJohansson
1967
Strålen2
3289
30:09
1021
»
Jennie Ifren
1979
Tyhjä Pallo
3546
30:10
1022
»
Lina Ramsell
1983
Jöta El
2062
30:11
1022
»
Ann O.Bödvarsson
1954
MDT Run
2533
30:11
1024
»
Anna Friis
1966
Projektkontoret
4589
30:11
1025
»
Michaela Isoz
1992
-
4144
30:11
1025
»
Sofia Norberg
1987
Radisson Blu Uppsala
2940
30:11
1027
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4351
30:12
1028
»
Linda Jansson
1993
Jöta El
2060
30:12
1028
»
Eunice Gathogo
1988
Filmstaden Uppsala
1504
30:12
1030
»
Angelica Jakobsson
1993
Östhammars kommun 3
3967
30:13
1030
»
Sofia Sjödin
1979
Barnrumporna 2
1127
30:13
1032
»
Anna Winstedt
1997
W3huggers
3660
30:13
1032
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1713
30:13
1034
»
Ellenor Winquist
1980
LÄIFs MoTionärer
2464
30:13
1035
»
Julia Carlsson
1994
The Wildlings
3467
30:14
1036
»
Jenny Holm
1978
VGS 2
3715
30:14
1036
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2091
30:14
1038
»
Karin Mörlin
1974
Rasbo IK Orientering 1
2956
30:14
1039
»
Wiebke Durig
1989
SLU
3163
30:14
1040
»
Sara Westberg
1976
LAG SVALNA UPPSALAHEM
2316
30:14
1041
»
Nadine Griesche
1980
Running Researchers
3061
30:15
1042
»
Tanja Englund
1980
Boländerna 2
1231
30:15
1043
»
Sara Larsson
1986
Allt för fika
1060
30:15
1044
»
Maria Hedqvist
1968
VGS 1
3707
30:16
1045
»
Julia Larsson
1996
Bloddropparna
1193
30:16
1046
»
Cathrine Öijen
1959
-
4378
30:17
1047
»
Malin Sohlberg
1984
Born to run
1239
30:17
1047
»
Lena Schollin
1966
Stesolid
3277
30:17
1047
»
Petra Af Schmidt
1973
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 1
2485
30:17
1050
»
Kader Doyu
1988
PET - NM 1
2839
30:17
1050
»
Eva Lindqvist
1963
Full fart mot picknickkorgen
1619
30:17
1052
»
Viktoria Wiklicky
1987
-
4360
30:18
1053
»
Viktoria Hammarstedt
1991
PwC Lag 1
2909
30:18
1054
»
Fabiola Puertolas
1993
Supahbugs
3308
30:19
1055
»
Susanne Sandelius
1983
WSP 7
3783
30:19
1056
»
Åsa Helmersson
1968
Närvårdsteamet NPF
2766
30:19
1057
»
Malin Svantesson
1982
Liljeforstorgs vardagshjältar 2
2368
30:20
1057
»
Lisa Stendahl
2008
Uppsala
4304
30:20
1059
»
Ylva Sigg
1973
GE oss ett namn
1694
30:20
1060
»
Anna Eriksson Stark
1993
Ramboll Sweden 1
2942
30:20
1061
»
Maria Wendel
1975
LRFKonsult Uppsala 1
2412
30:21
1061
»
Astrid Baltzer
1990
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 2
1026
30:21
1063
»
Erika Lamu-Hagman
1989
Swedbank
3320
30:21
1064
»
Matilda Jirblom
1992
Ramboll Sweden 4
2949
30:21
1065
»
Anna Erstrand
1969
CAPlöparna 1
1305
30:21
1065
»
Louise Hjortenfalk
1971
Born to run
1237
30:21
1067
»
Tina Vagner
1990
Karavan
2076
30:22
1068
»
Elin Karlsson
1989
AIMA STARS 1 2
1040
30:22
1069
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4042
30:22
1069
»
Berit Björklund
1960
Östervåla VC 1
3900
30:22
1071
»
Sanela Zuna
1977
SoLlaget3
3200
30:22
1072
»
Linnéa Rova
1990
-
4279
30:22
1073
»
Louise Rodhe
1973
Lag Knivsta
2308
30:23
1074
»
Malin Hansson
9999
GE Finn Fem Fel
1671
30:23
1075
»
Saliha Fekovic
1971
Lag Esofagus
2295
30:24
1076
»
Helena Eriksson
1967
FH
4494
30:24
1077
»
Sandra Johansson
1992
Pumped Up Kicks
2905
30:24
1078
»
Sophia Rickling
1991
ÖIF team 2
3866
30:24
1079
»
Anita Persson
1975
QAtapulterna
2921
30:24
1079
»
Daniela Eriksson
1991
Kemi - BMC 1
2085
30:24
1081
»
Natalie Eriksson
1987
-
4077
30:25
1082
»
Kajsa Strömberg
1997
Franzbergs IK + Cervins
1547
30:25
1083
»
Emelie Eriksson
1992
-
4071
30:25
1083
»
Sofia Tanskanen
1986
Brackets
1241
30:25
1085
»
Ana Roth
1973
QAtapulterna
2922
30:25
1085
»
Jenny Strömberg
1970
Franzbergs IK + Cervins
1546
30:25
1087
»
Raheleh Bagheri
1983
LAG 3 bfc
2271
30:26
1088
»
Lena Ekbom
1974
Utbildningskontoret Knivsta kommun
3642
30:27
1089
»
Anna Karlin
1984
GE med kraft (Åh hej...)
1688
30:27
1090
»
Madeleine Östlund-Blom
1920
Brogården 1
1247
30:27
1090
»
Ida Sölvin
1979
Stab ekonomi 1
3257
30:27
1092
»
Lena Malmkvist
1955
Körsbär
2227
30:28
1093
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1841
30:28
1094
»
Minna Roberntz
2005
Fransiskanerna
4273
30:28
1095
»
Marie Andersson
1968
Fresenius Kabi 8
1599
30:29
1096
»
Sophia Persson Käll
1965
LiA-LÄIF
2353
30:29
1097
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2438
30:29
1098
»
Johanna Eriksson
1982
Mammor på språng
2513
30:29
1099
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1011
30:31
1100
»
Kerstin Wallin
1956
Vedyxa
4343
30:31
1101
»
Karin Herlitz
1963
Lag ett
2298
30:31
1102
»
Anna-Karin Södergren
1964
Uppsala
4321
30:32
1103
»
Katrin Josefsson
1973
DEVils
1385
30:32
1104
»
Amanda Solhall
1993
Kvantumgänget 1
2187
30:33
1105
»
Eva Ljungman
1953
Palliativt centrum 1
2798
30:34
1106
»
Sara Wåhlander
1975
Lag 3
2270
30:34
1107
»
Anne-Laure Finot Kvarnström
1985
Mammor på språng
2514
30:34
1108
»
Astrid Heed
1994
Runacademy IF
4484
30:34
1109
»
Johanna Brunn
1991
Team Furix
3379
30:35
1110
»
Frida Berggren
1979
Musikalensemblen Legato
2606
30:35
1110
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4017
30:35
1112
»
Nina Palmqvist
1970
Art Clinic 2
1083
30:35
1113
»
Anna Ekwall
1974
Fresenius Kabi 6
1593
30:35
1114
»
Ingrid Wahlbin
1975
GE Blod
1660
30:36
1115
»
Annika Johansson
1971
Biotages blodsmak
1171
30:36
1116
»
Amanda Holm
1981
Born to run
1238
30:37
1117
»
Maria Petersson
1963
MSI-3
2596
30:37
1118
»
Takako Kawamura
1970
Medborgarskolan Mälardalen 1
2538
30:37
1119
»
Anne Neddermeyer
1991
Rudbeck Lymphnodes
3036
30:39
1120
»
Olga Stephansson
1980
Springmaskarna
3234
30:39
1121
»
Susanne Zakrisson
1960
KLON
2124
30:40
1122
»
Erica Kjellsson
1981
Östhammars kommun 5
3973
30:40
1123
»
Molly Ogden
2005
Uppsala
4246
30:40
1124
»
Sara Brinkhäll
1988
Tiunda förskola
3483
30:40
1125
»
Ulrika Pettersson
1975
Swedbank
3321
30:41
1126
»
Sofia Wiksten
1977
Bästa laget 2
1290
30:41
1127
»
Camilla Hildman
1974
Gammadata
1652
30:42
1127
»
Maria Båld
1994
SoLlaget9
3213
30:42
1129
»
Åsa Lövgren
1964
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 5
2499
30:43
1130
»
Johanna Björk
1992
Lag Esofagus
2294
30:43
1131
»
Anna Bredberg
1977
VGS 2
3713
30:43
1132
»
Eva Johansson
1962
Urologen 3
3631
30:44
1133
»
Kristin Isaksson
1985
Kriminalvården lag 1
2168
30:44
1134
»
Lisa Karlsson
1963
Reumatologen
4166
30:44
1134
»
Anna Hedenstedt
1975
Nannaskolan 1
2628
30:44
1136
»
Sofie Keil
1984
Liljorna 1
2372
30:44
1137
»
Pia Mattsson
1976
Östhammars kommun 4
3970
30:45
1137
»
Anette Marklund
1970
NCK 1
2641
30:45
1139
»
Martina Lindquist
1971
Försvarsmakten*
4493
30:45
1140
»
Charlotte Eklind
1977
Gyn 1
1816
30:45
1141
»
Lillemor Hedberg
1965
Aspia 1
1098
30:45
1141
»
AnneMarie Frånlund
1960
Östhammars kommun 21
3963
30:45
1141
»
Eva Sten
1984
Esofagusatresi
1446
30:45
1144
»
Giada Albonico
1989
Sweco Lag 6
3316
30:45
1145
»
Åsa Brugård Konde
1962
UVarna
3648
30:46
1146
»
Susanna MacMillar
9999
Novavax
4471
30:46
1146
»
Malgorzata Floryan
1978
METOD Arkitekter
10565
30:46
1148
»
Anna Andrenucci
1978
Uppsala Musikklasser 3
3595
30:46
1149
»
Amélie Lafon
9999
Jagged Jackdaws
10403
30:46
1150
»
Hanna Adlerteg
1976
HR-Sprej
1946
30:47
1151
»
Linnea Fagerström
9999
Svensk Dos 3
3323
30:47
1152
»
Adina Kuric
9999
Lloyds Apotek Samariten
4527
30:47
1153
»
Marie Trepkow
1969
HR Lag 1
1943
30:47
1154
»
Anna Stenberg Larsson
1979
Östhammars kommun 8
3982
30:48
1155
»
Ylva Skogh
1966
Blodrenarna 1
1204
30:48
1155
»
Åsa Thörnlund
1970
Uppsala konstmuseum
3585
30:48
1155
»
Stina Waxell
1969
Vallitron
3674
30:48
1158
»
Josefin Karlavagn
1992
-
4163
30:48
1159
»
Emma Landgren
1981
Handelsbanken Boländerna
1873
30:48
1160
»
Angelica Rönn
1970
Östhammars kommun 17
3945
30:48
1161
»
Tara Dijkman
1993
AIK för livet
1034
30:49
1162
»
Ellinor Mattsson
1992
Snabba 95:an
3185
30:49
1163
»
Alice Pettersson
1995
Uppsala
4262
30:49
1164
»
Ellinor Lindefors
1968
von Bahr 3
3760
30:49
1165
»
Lotta Jakobsson
1962
PharmaControl
4534
30:49
1165
»
Camilla Persson
1986
Sallén 4
3088
30:49
1167
»
Caroline Green
1993
Snabba 95:an
3184
30:49
1168
»
Maria Landaase Danielsen
1989
UDS Töltarna
3560
30:50
1169
»
Lii Leo
1994
UDS Töltarna
3561
30:50
1170
»
Maria Swedman
1980
Trastis3
3511
30:50
1170
»
Emma Västerlund
1991
Sigma Industry 1
3139
30:50
1172
»
Karolina Lindberg
1986
ÖIF team 1
3859
30:51
1173
»
Brita Gilen
1955
PETA1
2842
30:51
1174
»
Maria Törnhage
1973
Elitlufsarna
1413
30:51
1175
»
Sandra Rengren
1993
Club ÅF 1
1340
30:51
1176
»
Sara Hedlund
1967
Mercodia 2
2557
30:52
1177
»
Miao Zhao
1983
Swartling Lab
3313
30:52
1178
»
Sally Slim
1992
Mikrolöparna
2569
30:52
1179
»
Evelina Kylin Blom
1994
Gulf Gasoline Ladies
1812
30:52
1180
»
Pernilla Johansson
1982
ÖIF team 1
3858
30:53
1181
»
Frida Welin
1972
KRAV 3
2166
30:53
1182
»
Felicia Bengtsson
1995
Snabba 95:an
3183
30:53
1183
»
Annie Östlund
9999
-
4483
30:54
1184
»
Nathalie Häggberg
9999
QD Sverige AB
4138
30:54
1184
»
Anna Andersson
1984
Runforblod
3057
30:54
1184
»
Jacqueline Andrae
1983
Bälinge/Jumkisl skolor
1273
30:54
1187
»
Ellinor Åkerberg
1995
Snabba 95:an
3186
30:55
1188
»
Evelina Mårtensson
1984
Uppsalas finest
3620
30:55
1189
»
Elin Nes
1988
Team Ramudden 1
4409
30:55
1190
»
Fanny Klang
1985
Bloddropparna
1192
30:55
1191
»
Sara Norrby
2007
-
4525
30:56
1192
»
Sara Brehmer
1992
Mammamaffian2018
4464
30:57
1193
»
Carolina Brink
1989
Myelinskidorna
2610
30:57
1194
»
Anita Horkeby
1955
KKF2
2110
30:57
1195
»
Ingrid Lundkvist
1976
vigiLÄIF
3723
30:58
1195
»
Eva Östlund
1980
Scienta 1
4481
30:58
1197
»
Fredrika Rajer
1987
Extremophiles
1452
30:58
1198
»
Agnes Engström
9999
-
4482
30:58
1199
»
Vilma Hurtigh Grabe
1997
-
4135
30:58
1200
»
Ann-Charlotte Meuller Danielsson
1966
Tangenterna
3349
30:59
1201
»
Hanna Flood Hörberg
1998
Uppsala
4082
31:00
1202
»
Eva-Mari Selin
1975
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 3
2494
31:00
1203
»
Maria Palm
1980
Toyota Uppsala 10
4447
31:00
1204
»
Frida Blomkvist
1994
KAVA2
2082
31:00
1205
»
Titti Öhrstedt
1973
Bjerking
1184
31:01
1206
»
Yvonne Lek
1965
Kujarna
2170
31:01
1206
»
Melina Bergman
1989
Uppsala kommun socialtjänsten
4023
31:01
1208
»
Diane Blamaud
1992
GE Design it, Print it
1664
31:02
1208
»
Worada Boonraksasat
1993
Blodhundarna
1196
31:02
1210
»
Wilma Strömberg
2004
-
4309
31:02
1211
»
Alejandra Hortua Diaz
1989
GE Design it, Print it
1665
31:03
1212
»
Sanna Salqvist
1990
GE's (d)juridiken
1757
31:03
1213
»
Annika Eriksson
1963
Region Uppsala 2
4419
31:03
1214
»
Alicia Söderström
2005
-
4326
31:03
1215
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4118
31:03
1215
»
Anna Strandberg
1977
Stab ekonomi 1
3256
31:03
1217
»
Rebeca Jonsson
1980
Radisson Blu
2933
31:03
1218
»
Ingrid Hedin
1961
Bibliotek Uppsala
1168
31:04
1219
»
Eva Jensen
1974
Kirurgmottagningen 1
2103
31:04
1220
»
Sandra Karlsson
1993
Österledens förskola 3
3897
31:05
1221
»
Lisa Simm
1980
Sisyfos
3141
31:05
1222
»
Gunilla Stenberg
1958
DEVils
1387
31:06
1223
»
Therese Blom
1986
LAG 2 bfc
2264
31:06
1224
»
Veronica Hammar
1969
IMBIM ADMIN
1989
31:06
1225
»
Malin Östling
1972
Radipumorna
2932
31:06
1226
»
Elin Pettersson
1993
ÖIF team 3
3871
31:06
1226
»
Julia Johansson
1998
Niva 3
2685
31:06
1228
»
Johanna Tulkki
1970
Radipumorna
2931
31:07
1229
»
Loella Ramenblad
1978
uppsala kommun
4269
31:07
1230
»
Jenny Bexell
1977
Exsitec
1448
31:07
1230
»
Amalia Gille
1986
Söderlunds Rör AB
4097
31:07
1232
»
Silvana Akad
1994
Scandic Uplandia
3098
31:08
1233
»
Karin Andersson
1967
GE resins
1706
31:08
1233
»
Sabine El Khoury
1987
Scandic Uppsala Nord
3105
31:08
1235
»
Diana Pantiru
1978
OFM stars 1
2769
31:08
1236
»
Hannah Byrne
1995
AIK för livet
1033
31:09
1237
»
Marita Rosén
1966
Blodpuddingarna
1201
31:09
1237
»
Malin Andersson
1991
ST–ARKA TILLSAMMANS!
3272
31:09
1237
»
Monica Abdi Adelsdotter
1993
Treklangen 2
3519
31:09
1240
»
Anna-Karin Bendrik
1983
Hörselgångare
1965
31:09
1241
»
Anna Rasmusson
1983
Pumped Up Kicks
2907
31:10
1242
»
Elisabet Karlsson
1955
Schlatter
3110
31:10
1243
»
Mirja Vestby Sivula
1956
Securitas Sverige AB – Team Uppsala
4352
31:11
1244
»
Erika Fletcher
1985
Team Immuneed
3397
31:12
1245
»
Maria Wallin
1991
Stampe
3271
31:13
1245
»
Ida Halvardson
1985
Örsundsbro Vårdcentral1
3885
31:13
1247
»
Pia Liljedahl
1959
GElerna 1
1726
31:13
1248
»
Anna Myrbäck
1981
Valsätra 3
3683
31:13
1249
»
Tove Fraurud
1980
Valsätra 2
3680
31:13
1250
»
Ginny Lundholm
1990
Relita lag 1
2987
31:14
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>