Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Tuloksia
Damer 5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1501 - 1750
of
2830
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
1501
»
Maysaa Abdulla
1975
Patologen lag 1
2835
32:40
1502
»
Mirjam Scholing
1980
Sputnikarna
3245
32:40
1503
»
Karin Malmgren
1966
Liljeforstorgs vardagshjältar 3
2369
32:40
1504
»
Monica Patrascou
1980
Halloyds Samariten
1860
32:40
1505
»
Viktoria Backman
1988
Liljorna 2
2377
32:40
1505
»
Gunilla Hallberg
1954
KVSJV 1
2200
32:40
1505
»
Susan Trieu
1994
Myosinerna
2614
32:40
1508
»
Sophie Ågren
1994
RegeringTvå
2964
32:40
1508
»
Hanna Damsgaard Falck
1999
FUTF 5
1626
32:40
1510
»
Lena Johansson
1957
Knivsta soc 1
2132
32:40
1511
»
Madeleine Strand
1963
NIVA 2
2682
32:41
1512
»
Emilia Udd
1998
Valborgspotatisen strikes again
3672
32:41
1513
»
Alexandra Sederholm
1997
RegeringTvå
2963
32:41
1514
»
Camilla Johansson
1988
JM - Blood Suckerzzz
2041
32:41
1515
»
Annica Blomqvist
1981
Bulkarna 2
1258
32:41
1516
»
Johanna Ring
1998
FUTF 5
1627
32:41
1517
»
Anne Lingfors Larsson
1955
Hjärtskärarna 3
1914
32:42
1517
»
Wera Kleve
1988
Club ÅF 1
1339
32:42
1519
»
Johanna Gustavsson
1971
Uppsala Barncentrum & vårdcemtral
4107
32:42
1520
»
Anna-Carolina Wipprecht
1989
Bästa gänget
1280
32:42
1521
»
Anna Grelle
1994
-
4100
32:42
1521
»
Carina Elisabeth Gustavsson
1964
Region Uppsala 4
4426
32:42
1523
»
Evelina Rosenqvist
1988
SYLF UPPSALA
3335
32:43
1524
»
Lovisa Mård
1991
Familjeläkarna i Luthagen Lag 2
1459
32:43
1525
»
Lena Gunningberg
1954
Vårdvetenskap 1
3789
32:44
1526
»
Camilla Eriksson
1970
Art Clinic 1
1078
32:44
1527
»
Ruxandra Butnarita
1984
Pfizer QA 1
2844
32:44
1528
»
Lisa Olsson
1971
Valsätra 1
3678
32:44
1529
»
Jeylan Subhi Omer
1993
Försäkringskassan Syd J
1647
32:45
1530
»
Eleftheria Pertsinidou
1993
C5 running joke
1293
32:45
1531
»
Elin Granberg
1989
Strålen3
3290
32:45
1532
»
Beatrice Granbo
1975
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 1
2487
32:45
1533
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1700
32:46
1534
»
Pernilla Åsenlög
1967
Uppsala
4376
32:46
1535
»
Maria Holmström
1973
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 3
2490
32:46
1535
»
Mona Bäfve
1968
Körsbär
2225
32:46
1537
»
Cecilia Ternhag
2005
Uppsala
4515
32:46
1537
»
Annika Berglund
1963
Verksamhetsnära stöd, AS Lag 1
3696
32:46
1539
»
Frida Nordlander
1977
Uppsala Musikklasser 2
3593
32:46
1540
»
Åsa Boivie
1982
Strålen2
3288
32:46
1540
»
Jenny Isaksson
1984
Equalis
1432
32:46
1542
»
Stina Foucard
2005
Uppsala
4514
32:47
1543
»
Anna Nygren
1990
Stampe
3270
32:47
1544
»
Katrin Friestedt Lönngren
1969
Kujarna
2169
32:47
1544
»
Pilar Samperio
1988
B9:3
1116
32:47
1546
»
Marie Jansson
1980
Team Kärran
3403
32:47
1547
»
Mirjam Löhf
1992
Restaurang Heat
2990
32:49
1548
»
Jenny Bond
1973
WRS (Wäldigt Raska Sprinters)
3773
32:50
1549
»
Ann Ohlsson Ax
1959
Utbildningskontoret Knivsta kommun
3645
32:51
1550
»
Kristina Schweigatz
1982
LagEtt
2328
32:51
1551
»
Annelie Hallhagen Fröberg
1982
Utbildningskontoret Knivsta kommun
3643
32:51
1552
»
Karin Westlund
1982
Cavidi 2
1315
32:51
1553
»
Sofia Färdig
1993
Vikarieförmedlingen
3725
32:51
1554
»
Alexandra Nyholm
1980
Tunabergsskolans toppar
3539
32:52
1555
»
Emelie Ljungqvist
1996
Preventia Assistans
4393
32:52
1556
»
Tina Kaufeldt
1964
GUB 3
1806
32:52
1557
»
Liselotte Pahlén
1971
Folkuniversitetet
8561
32:53
1558
»
Ulrika Agnerdahl
1962
GUB 1
1803
32:53
1559
»
Gun Engström
1956
Gottsunda gåspring
1783
32:53
1559
»
Sophie Smedlund
1996
Aspia 1
1099
32:53
1561
»
Lena Man
1975
Bloody Mary
1227
32:54
1562
»
Stina Thunberg
1991
Hudmottagningen lag 2
1948
32:55
1563
»
Tove Forsberg
1997
Är vi framme snart?
3848
32:55
1564
»
Anna Larsson-Snygg
1969
-
4186
32:56
1565
»
Anna Von Zweigbergk
1991
-
4369
32:56
1566
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4253
32:56
1567
»
Pattama Mickelsson
1993
RUP #2
3064
32:56
1568
»
Therese Skytt
1992
Pulmonalis
2904
32:57
1568
»
Eva Högberg
1962
Team Ramund 2
3427
32:57
1570
»
Linnéa Hammarstrand
1989
Uvengymnasiet
3649
32:57
1571
»
Emma Elfström
1987
Lag Anda
2282
32:58
1572
»
Camilla Svebrant
1992
-
4315
32:59
1573
»
Kristina Lockner
1974
Vattholma pastorat
3693
32:59
1574
»
Anna Goude
1980
-
4098
33:00
1575
»
Helena Cajander
1979
Adlibris
1018
33:00
1576
»
Kasia von Bahr
1980
HomeMaid 3
1939
33:00
1577
»
Susanne Rickling
1967
ÖIF team 1
3861
33:01
1577
»
Josefin Sjöblom
1978
GE Järnet 2.0!
1679
33:01
1577
»
Marie Andersson
1965
HomeMaid 1
1929
33:01
1580
»
Jasmin Faroque
1991
CTC 2
1360
33:01
1581
»
Annika Hast
1967
Lag 3
2267
33:02
1582
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
3513
33:02
1583
»
Carin Brander
1980
Bästa gänget
1278
33:03
1584
»
Ulrika Allard Bengtsson
1967
Virrpannorna
3751
33:03
1585
»
Fanny Bengtsson
1991
Mammamaffian2018
4461
33:03
1586
»
Lena Livbom
1975
Just do IT
2051
33:04
1587
»
Marianna Malmsten
1985
Knivsta soc 1
2133
33:04
1588
»
Matilda Noppa
1990
ftv årsta
1613
33:04
1589
»
Rebecca Fryckstrand
2002
-
4092
33:04
1590
»
Dorothee Grelle
1966
-
4101
33:04
1591
»
Jessica Lindström Stolt
1988
WSP 6
3782
33:04
1591
»
Linda Nordlander
1980
Von Bahrs förskola 1
3763
33:04
1593
»
Jenny Kjerrud
1985
ftv årsta1
1615
33:05
1594
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
3155
33:05
1595
»
Ildiko Lehotai
1979
GEms
1737
33:05
1595
»
Linda Lagerfelt
1992
-
4500
33:05
1597
»
Julia Lindberg
1996
-
4501
33:06
1598
»
Petra Wiberg
1985
Radisson Blu Uppsala
2941
33:06
1599
»
Marie Apell
1998
Latmaskarna
2331
33:07
1600
»
Sara Göransson
1976
Ua kommun Antagning 1
3551
33:07
1601
»
Lisette Arvidzon
1993
Logopederna
2394
33:07
1602
»
Marie Mannberg
1967
Previa
4215
33:07
1602
»
Maria Bergman Björk
1984
-
4024
33:07
1604
»
Katarina Öberg
1994
SSK Femur
3255
33:08
1605
»
Seval Akgül
1987
Nordea 4
2696
33:08
1606
»
Louise Bengtsson
1975
Bästa laget 1
1281
33:08
1607
»
Sofia Häggström
1994
Strålen1
3285
33:09
1607
»
Melanie Stavenow
1993
Region Uppsala 3
4420
33:09
1609
»
Stina Fernberg
1972
Strålen1
3284
33:09
1610
»
Sofie Boman
1992
WSP 8
3784
33:10
1611
»
Jessica Lindkvist
1975
Fresenius Kabi 33
1585
33:10
1612
»
Signe Ritenius Mattsson
1983
Futurum 4-6
1630
33:10
1613
»
Elina Frösegård
1995
Fresenius Kabi 34
1589
33:11
1614
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
3091
33:11
1615
»
Hanna Thulin Berggren
1975
Hjärtskärarna 3
1915
33:11
1616
»
Margareta Crondahl
1963
FTV Liljeforstorg 1
1603
33:11
1617
»
Ellinor Wikström Koivumaa
1989
Max & the ladies
2527
33:12
1618
»
Cin Tuisakda
1989
Liljefors Torg 4
2362
33:12
1619
»
Stina Andersson
1982
Misa 1
2573
33:12
1620
»
Milena Doroszko
1988
Neuro-Onco-Team II
2658
33:13
1621
»
Jenny Nilsson
1987
Tempel Brygghus
4237
33:13
1622
»
Jenny Forsman
1984
Uppsala
4085
33:13
1622
»
Stina Kihlgren
1983
Kulingvarning
2173
33:13
1624
»
Julia De Laval
1992
Neuropsyk
2662
33:13
1625
»
Linnéa Andersson
1998
Flåsa med Åsa
1511
33:13
1626
»
Emma Sandelin
1977
MDT Run
2534
33:14
1627
»
Lena Gröndahl
1955
KKF2
2109
33:14
1628
»
Inez Hammarström
2010
Blodrenarna support
1213
33:14
1628
»
Ann-Marie Eriksson
1958
Östhammars kommun 17
3942
33:14
1630
»
Lena Hogebrandt
1973
Knivsta
4130
33:14
1631
»
Isabel Ljung
1992
Hjärtslaget 3
1922
33:15
1632
»
Karin Fryckstrand
1973
-
4091
33:15
1632
»
Kristina Alm
1975
VGS 2
3711
33:15
1634
»
Lotta Rydhmer
1960
Hgen Gul
1900
33:15
1635
»
Elin Hammarström
1982
Blodrenarna 2
1206
33:17
1636
»
Elvira Asker
1999
GE Kolonn
1680
33:17
1637
»
Cecilia Ekberg
1977
BB-laget 3
1137
33:18
1638
»
Kristina Lundeborg
1956
FB på G
1482
33:18
1639
»
Kalpana Das
1955
NybyVision 5
2743
33:18
1640
»
Negin Yazdani
1990
Eurofins Biopharma
4469
33:19
1641
»
Linnea Mattsson
1990
Team Malin
3414
33:19
1642
»
Sara Ekvall
1990
Memira 2
2553
33:19
1643
»
Anna Ekvall
1988
Memira 2
2552
33:20
1644
»
Moa Fahlén
2010
Blodrenarna support
1212
33:20
1645
»
Elin Kusoffsky
1985
Uppsala vatten 2
3605
33:21
1646
»
Elin Martini
2002
Blodrenarna support
1214
33:24
1647
»
Emilia Päckos
1990
Lagerlöf Spring
2324
33:24
1648
»
Maria Martini
1971
Blodrenarna 3
1207
33:25
1649
»
Sara Rådbo
1962
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 5
2502
33:25
1649
»
Julia Petterson
1990
Svedholm Design AB
4261
33:25
1651
»
Charlotta Bergwik
9999
Svensk Dos 3
3322
33:25
1652
»
Jennie Fahlén
1974
Blodrenarna 2
1205
33:25
1653
»
Hayriye Demir
1973
NybyVision 5
2744
33:25
1654
»
Mia Jansson
1974
Reumatologen
4149
33:26
1654
»
Sofie Karlsson
1976
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 4
2496
33:26
1656
»
Cicki Wahlén Olsson
1971
Östra Ste
3989
33:26
1657
»
Zohreh Karimi
1973
Eurofins Biopharma
4468
33:27
1658
»
Julia Andersson Tellqvist
1992
-
4009
33:30
1659
»
Fuzia Hassan
1972
Kemi - BMC 2
2086
33:30
1659
»
Lina Walgeborg
1981
Liljorna 1
2376
33:30
1661
»
Sara Hager
1984
Enköpings husläkarcentrum 1
1418
33:31
1662
»
Ebba af Petersens
1972
WRS (Wärldens Räser Spurt)
3775
33:31
1663
»
Inés Varela
1991
Sigma Industry AB
4346
33:32
1663
»
Gerd Stenlid
1960
I Särklass F
1972
33:32
1665
»
Kerstin Murray
1953
Diakonistiftelsen Samariterhemmet
4229
33:33
1665
»
Kristina Kjellgren
1949
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 4
2497
33:33
1667
»
Linnéa Garoff
1989
Extremophiles
1451
33:33
1668
»
Isabell Ivarsson
1974
Gåvsta 3
1834
33:34
1669
»
Lotta Fridström
1964
Liljorna 2
2379
33:34
1670
»
Linda Holst
1978
Cajsas Kök
1296
33:35
1671
»
Karin Ahlman
1988
Primula
2886
33:35
1672
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
3552
33:35
1672
»
Anna-Karin Engström
1962
Kyrkokansliet 1
2206
33:35
1674
»
Milena Petkova
1991
Rudbeck Lymphatics
3031
33:35
1675
»
Klara Norling
1997
SSK Femur
3253
33:36
1676
»
Jenny Thor
1967
Georunners 1
1747
33:36
1677
»
Christine Carlsson
1979
Team Kvarg
3399
33:36
1678
»
Anna Möller
1988
Östhammars kommun 5
3974
33:37
1679
»
Annika von Otter
1976
BUP 1
1267
33:37
1679
»
Anja Rautenberg
1976
Kulturlag(r)et and friends
2175
33:37
1681
»
Maria Sandblom
1955
Flogstalöparna 2
1506
33:38
1682
»
Gunilla Funning
1963
Halloyds Samariten
1858
33:38
1683
»
Lena Jansson
1960
Munters 2
2599
33:41
1683
»
Linda Karlsson
1979
Bauigirls
1131
33:41
1685
»
Andrea Fredlund
1958
KFUE
2097
33:41
1685
»
Marie Dahlbom
1965
Spelevinkarna
3224
33:41
1687
»
Helena Franke
1964
CTC 1
1357
33:41
1688
»
Anna Bernerfalk
1975
Katarinaskolan
4397
33:42
1689
»
Sara Rydberg Öhrling
1986
FAT-Fitness academy team
1480
33:42
1690
»
Susanna Smyth
1989
Sendraget
3123
33:43
1691
»
Juliane Nordin
1977
The Selekted Five
3462
33:43
1692
»
Louise Treiberg Berndtsson
1958
Virrpannorna
3755
33:44
1693
»
Maria Szendrö
1963
Uppsala Musikklasser 2
3594
33:45
1693
»
Åsa Karlsson
1964
Årstagården Röd
3832
33:45
1695
»
Tina Holmstedt
1978
HAPPY FOOD
1880
33:45
1696
»
Paulin Thorsell
1991
Kvickrötterna
10466
33:46
1697
»
Therese Gustafsson
1977
Trebor
3514
33:46
1697
»
Emelie Ingemyr
1986
Medborgarskolan Mälardalen 2
2540
33:46
1699
»
Anna Fredriksson
1971
-
4087
33:46
1700
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4232
33:47
1701
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4210
33:48
1701
»
Anneli Eriksson
1956
Mammor på språng
2512
33:48
1703
»
Cajsa Roos
1996
-
4275
33:48
1704
»
Rossukon Lamphanbong
1985
Akademiska sjukhuset 30A
4521
33:48
1704
»
Ida Dragemark
1986
Accountor Uppsala
1013
33:48
1706
»
Anny Mansourian
1995
Senzime AB
4216
33:50
1706
»
Rebecca Olsson
1992
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 2
2489
33:50
1708
»
Isabel Johanson
1990
Matlaget och Olle
2522
33:51
1709
»
Julia Bozhkova
1965
Cherepahi
1329
33:53
1710
»
Minou Munezeuo
1981
Körsbär
2228
33:54
1711
»
Angélica Paulsen
1986
LF Molotov
2346
33:54
1712
»
Isabella Mård
1995
Kan-El
2073
33:55
1713
»
Carita Bünsow
1971
LF Hälsoteamet
2337
33:55
1714
»
Marit Persson Rådén
1976
Lag ett
2299
33:55
1715
»
Jutharat Sanonsudong
1989
Östhammars kommun 11
3926
33:56
1716
»
Annelie Wallner
1992
Jesu blod ger oss mod
2026
33:57
1716
»
Anneli Aresdotter
1972
Uppsala
4507
33:57
1718
»
Kerstin Hansson
1970
-
4506
33:57
1719
»
Kristina Björklund
1979
PQR
2879
33:57
1720
»
Afifa Trad
1986
Farmaceuter utan Gränser
1472
34:00
1721
»
Ulrika Noaksson
1964
Almunge skola 1
1062
34:00
1722
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2089
34:02
1723
»
Madelene Eriksson
1989
Bauigirls
1128
34:03
1724
»
Mia Hedström
1966
Itrim
2011
34:03
1725
»
Cornelia Herzog
1991
Bauigirls
1129
34:03
1725
»
Annika Zebergs Brånedal
1975
Zebran
3809
34:03
1727
»
Caroline Eriksson Berlin
1971
VASarna
3691
34:07
1728
»
Karin Borgskog
1974
Niva 3
2684
34:08
1729
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2090
34:08
1730
»
Anna-Karin Eskemyr
1990
LSS1
4491
34:09
1730
»
Anna Foyer
1963
NIVA 2
2681
34:09
1732
»
Imane Essarraj
1988
Toyota Uppsala 10
4445
34:11
1733
»
Helena Långdahl
1973
Atrec AB
4209
34:11
1733
»
Elisabeth Karlström
1990
Adolfsbergsskolan
1023
34:11
1735
»
Johanna Sturesson
1970
-
4311
34:12
1736
»
Lovisa Pettersson
1990
Erytrocyterna
1444
34:12
1737
»
Marita Ingsteth
1965
Heby Kommun
1889
34:12
1737
»
Katharina Ekström
1970
Östhammars Hinderbana
4065
34:12
1739
»
Therese Tengwall
1995
Radisson Blu
2936
34:13
1739
»
Hanna Turesson
1993
Kvantumgänget 3
2195
34:13
1741
»
Francesca Larsson
1996
Q Q Qvack
2911
34:14
1742
»
Johanna Junglert
1992
ArkivX
1077
34:14
1743
»
Jonna Gregorsson
1991
Läkemedel & Farmaci 1
2470
34:15
1744
»
Josefin Jädernäs
1993
Läkemedel & Farmaci 1
2471
34:15
1745
»
Eva Lena Volk
1961
Uppsala folkhögskola 1
3580
34:15
1746
»
Lotta Frithiof
1959
-
4089
34:15
1747
»
Jenny Reimer
1978
Novavax 1
2719
34:16
1748
»
Sara Arvidsson
1983
Bunkerråttorna
1260
34:16
1749
»
Dilora Sabirzhanova
1985
Bunkerråttorna
1262
34:17
1750
»
Luna Meurke
1995
Atletiska Adjektiv
1105
34:17
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>