Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Springtime 2019
Tuloksia
10 km
K40
Displaying
all 70
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
1
»
Annika Faager
1976
Björnstorps if
Damer
K40
146
35:51
2
»
Marina Stoltz
1976
Heleneholms IF
Damer
K40
115
39:26
3
»
Karolin Wennerbeck
1975
Björnstorps if
Damer
K40
123
41:36
4
»
Louise Bring
1978
Damer
K40
2185
44:06
5
»
Maria Bengtsson
1975
FK Snapphanarna
Damer
K40
2098
44:47
6
»
Anna Malmros
1977
Is Göta
Damer
K40
2044
45:08
7
»
Annika Lang
1976
Damer
K40
3059
46:42
8
»
Cecilia Andersen
1978
Damer
K40
4009
47:10
9
»
Camilla Persson
1978
Damer
K40
3042
47:32
10
»
Emma Jönsson
1975
Is göta
Damer
K40
2092
49:16
11
»
Alexandra Wohlquist
1975
-
Damer
K40
4106
49:58
12
»
Andrea Wikhäll
1978
Damer
K40
5080
50:19
13
»
Helena Wiling
1976
Stadsbyggnadsförvaltningen
Damer
K40
4145
50:23
14
»
Jenny Alm
1977
Rydebäck
Damer
K40
4038
50:32
15
»
Maria Lundberg
1975
Optimera Helsingborg
Damer
K40
3104
51:23
16
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Damer
K40
5130
51:51
17
»
Marie-Louise Sievert
1978
Damer
K40
4285
51:52
18
»
Freyja Frimannsdottir
1977
Damer
K40
5129
52:01
19
»
Karin Storm
1979
Friskis&Svettis Helsingborg
Damer
K40
4203
52:20
20
»
Maria Lethin
1975
Skillway AB
Damer
K40
5198
52:29
21
»
Karina Jönsson
1978
Damer
K40
7005
52:52
22
»
Anna Larsson
1976
Damer
K40
5126
53:03
23
»
Nelly Passmark
1978
Vimmerby
Damer
K40
3175
53:33
24
»
Linda Holmberg
1975
ÅF Industry AB
Damer
K40
5292
53:48
25
»
Malin Palmgren
1978
Damer
K40
5207
54:05
26
»
Jessica Nilsson
1975
Damer
K40
5070
54:06
27
»
Susanna Lundh
1976
Allergon AB
Damer
K40
6159
54:20
28
»
Marie Hult
1978
Damer
K40
5188
54:32
29
»
Frida Zaunders
1977
Damer
K40
6290
54:44
30
»
Louise Granquist
1979
Damer
K40
4139
54:55
31
»
Eva Jönsson
1975
Friskis&Svettis Helsingborg
Damer
K40
4208
55:05
32
»
Cecilia Brandtsfridh
1979
Helsingborgs SOK
Damer
K40
3147
55:22
33
»
Anna Matson
1975
V. Ingelstad
Damer
K40
5295
55:24
34
»
Marianne Behnke
1976
Damer
K40
5118
55:34
35
»
Hue Nguyen
1976
Runners Club
Damer
K40
5047
55:52
36
»
Nina Mattsson
1977
Damer
K40
6189
56:17
37
»
Louise Bondebjer
1977
Bunkeflostrand
Damer
K40
4164
56:17
38
»
Josefin Lindborg
1978
Perstorp AB IF
Damer
K40
3120
56:24
39
»
Lina Manninge
1978
Damer
K40
6239
57:10
40
»
Linda Edh
1975
Damer
K40
6008
57:17
41
»
Petra Hult
1977
Resurs Bank
Damer
K40
5139
57:36
42
»
Anna Åkerman
1977
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
K40
7161
57:54
43
»
Charlotte Svensson
1976
Stadsbyggnadsförvaltningen
Damer
K40
4147
57:56
44
»
Heidi Sundin
1978
Bjärred
Damer
K40
7097
58:26
45
»
Linda Lidberg
1979
Damer
K40
6110
58:36
46
»
Amanda Lindell
1976
Elektrokoppar
Damer
K40
5210
58:45
47
»
Erika Huveröd
1976
Damer
K40
7178
58:52
48
»
Lisa Lagerberg
1976
Damer
K40
5036
59:00
49
»
Sofia Annerfors
1977
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
K40
6276
59:14
50
»
Carolina Råvik
1977
Damer
K40
6181
59:32
51
»
Angelica Johansson
1976
Bostik
Damer
K40
6153
59:52
52
»
Karolina Marcelius
1979
Resurs Bank
Damer
K40
5137
1:00:16
53
»
Jenny Nilsson
1978
Damer
K40
5056
1:00:46
54
»
Mareile Walter
1975
Stadsbyggnadsförvaltningen
Damer
K40
6164
1:00:53
55
»
Christa Thomasen
1979
Damer
K40
7039
1:02:21
56
»
Jenny Gustafsson
1979
NCC
Damer
K40
5262
1:02:23
57
»
Ann Johansson
1975
PSK SYD
Damer
K40
6106
1:02:54
58
»
Yulia Yarikova Pedersen
1978
Perstorp
Damer
K40
7113
1:02:57
59
»
Tina Kassai
1975
Ramlösa
Damer
K40
7112
1:04:34
60
»
Sofi Holmgren
1979
Damer
K40
7135
1:05:27
61
»
Jenni Bredenberg
1977
Ambulansen Helsingborg
Damer
K40
6252
1:05:29
62
»
Jenny Skiöld
1977
Ambulansen Helsingborg
Damer
K40
6177
1:05:30
63
»
Elizabeth Ramberg
1978
Damer
K40
7128
1:05:31
64
»
Malin Olsson
1975
IS Skanne/Runners Club
Damer
K40
5084
1:05:56
65
»
Lise Klein
1979
VIF Vattenfall Stockholm
Damer
K40
7008
1:06:08
66
»
Disa Hedman
1979
Damer
K40
7173
1:06:19
67
»
Helene Sjöberg
1978
Helsingborg
Damer
K40
6056
1:09:00
68
»
Emma Aldgård
1976
Damer
K40
6281
1:11:42
69
»
Stina Hermansson
1977
Ekeby Möbler
Damer
K40
7108
1:16:51
70
»
Anja Johnsson Daum
1977
Bjuv
Damer
K40
7121
1:19:11