Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Linköping 2019
Tuloksia
Herrar 10 km
Displaying tuloksia
1001 - 1250
of
1619
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
1001
»
Anders Jensen
1979
Moderskeppet
7354
52:38
1002
»
Göran Svensson
1956
Team Svöcke
2356
52:38
1003
»
Johan Vinterlycka
1972
-
1575
52:39
1004
»
Nino Ramiz
1981
Forest Valley AB
50106
52:40
1004
»
Jonas Lönnberg
1984
-
4769
52:40
1006
»
Carl Hagel
1983
LF 5
1369
52:41
1007
»
Emil Jakobsson
1988
ÖM Sharks
2683
52:42
1008
»
Robin Lindfors Lindell
1993
Fenix
6243
52:43
1009
»
Mustafa Mohammed
1990
Specialfastigheter 2
6869
52:43
1009
»
Christoffer Nilsson
1984
Verisure 5
1711
52:43
1011
»
Alfred Bockegården
1994
Bockegården
3951
52:44
1011
»
Alexander Örtenberg
1989
Sogeti 4
3330
52:44
1013
»
Jukka Järvelä
1961
Transdev 2
7122
52:45
1014
»
Robert Ring
1967
DC stab 1
4262
52:45
1015
»
Lars Pettersson
1960
Tumstockarna
6408
52:45
1016
»
Andris Sietins
1986
Rabbit
4524
52:46
1017
»
Jan Millmark
1966
Ebeem 1
5527
52:46
1017
»
Cesar Guevara
1979
Superhjältarna
5544
52:46
1019
»
Marcus Cromnow
1982
Opera Software 1
5246
52:47
1020
»
Andreas Svensson
1989
Ateles Stars I
7622
52:47
1021
»
Emil Joelsson
1991
Sweco IF 5
6590
52:51
1022
»
Simon Sakari
1991
3.div FlygS Lag 2
1024
52:52
1023
»
Stefan Lindh
1967
Delphi 1
1919
52:54
1024
»
Joel Samuelsson Pripp
1989
Teknikbyggarna lag 2
2080
52:54
1025
»
Hampus Dahlin
1991
ÅF 3
3454
52:55
1026
»
Andreas Ahlstedt
1974
Unik Resurs
7033
52:55
1027
»
Danijel Kasljevic
1991
Östenssons 3
2610
52:55
1028
»
Olle Eriksson
1996
Mjölbyligan 1
7372
52:57
1029
»
Michel Berg
1983
Östenssons 3
2608
52:58
1030
»
Carl Foucard
1968
Team Management
5414
52:59
1031
»
Fredrik Jeppsson
1982
SyntheticMR 1
4243
53:00
1032
»
Kjell Johansson
1965
MOTALA
7001
53:01
1033
»
Fredrik Bergqvist
1987
-
4912
53:01
1034
»
Fredrik Nordberg
1989
215 Lag 1
1012
53:02
1035
»
Albin Andersson
2003
CA Byggkontroll
50076
53:02
1036
»
Janne Karlsson
1969
Viggarna
5492
53:03
1037
»
Ulf Lindberg
1974
Tekniska verken Lag 16
3046
53:03
1038
»
Irmin Oglecevac
1988
Smaragden
3485
53:05
1039
»
Viktor Axelsson
1990
-
50117
53:06
1040
»
Erik Rüter
1987
Bengt Dahlgrens
3901
53:07
1041
»
Olof Larsson
1994
-
1763
53:08
1042
»
Kenneth Eriksson
1969
Team lewa sport
7391
53:08
1043
»
Magnus Adolfsson
1965
The Hemköpers
7355
53:12
1044
»
Jan Törnström
1978
ICA Vikingstad
7349
53:13
1044
»
Håkan Jonsson
1982
Born to run
4394
53:13
1046
»
Torgny Rydkvist
1968
Tjällmo
50078
53:15
1047
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1083
53:16
1048
»
Måns Lindfors
1966
Teknikbyggarna lag 2
2077
53:16
1049
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
5286
53:17
1050
»
Pär Wieslander
1982
The turboencabulators
5440
53:19
1050
»
Thomas Elfström
1970
Frimurarna 3
7018
53:19
1052
»
Stefan Wiklund
1968
LF 14
1355
53:19
1053
»
Joakim Lust
1972
Born to run
4396
53:21
1054
»
Nicklas Ebermark
1975
Östgötatrafiken 2
2652
53:21
1055
»
Emil Nielsen
1986
Syncore Technologies andra laget
4495
53:22
1056
»
Jacob Bergvall
1992
Etteplan Frigatebirds
6456
53:22
1057
»
Magnus Törngren
1968
TRVFF
5774
53:22
1058
»
Martin Stafstedt
1997
Hkpflj
50144
53:26
1058
»
Christian Busse
1989
Braunschweig Allstars
50066
53:26
1060
»
Tommy Talén
1984
Visma 5
5356
53:26
1061
»
Alvin Adolfsson
2005
Alphaskolan 1
5830
53:27
1062
»
Daniel Leidermark
1980
Braunschweig Allstars
50068
53:28
1063
»
Gustav Hailee
1987
Toyota Material Handling 26
1225
53:28
1064
»
Mattias Köpsén
1991
Sectra PMs
7846
53:30
1065
»
Tore Landén
1987
WISI Tangram
4069
53:31
1066
»
Daniel Thil
1988
Ateles Stars I
7623
53:32
1067
»
David Fernhed
1984
Elektrikerförbundet
7527
53:32
1068
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1005
53:32
1069
»
Henrik Wielander
1978
Cambio Lag 3
3878
53:36
1070
»
Johan Bäckström
1978
Gold and Glory 1
1427
53:37
1071
»
Jörgen Söderberg
1968
Slestadsskolan 1
3287
53:37
1072
»
Johan Ekblad
1971
FM FS2
1046
53:38
1073
»
Eric Spaak
1985
RUAG_3
5374
53:38
1074
»
Flammy Svensson
1980
RTÖG8
2914
53:39
1075
»
Carl Nilsson
1982
NCC 2
6204
53:39
1076
»
Henric Karlsson
1979
Svevia lag 1
2088
53:40
1077
»
Stefan Danev
1998
Supernova
3589
53:45
1078
»
Danyo Danev
1973
Supernova
3588
53:46
1079
»
Viktor Sjöström
1988
Gräddhyllan
5412
53:46
1079
»
Henrik Sjööh
1986
Configura 3
6105
53:46
1081
»
Hannes Jensen
1985
Partially accelerated
5124
53:46
1082
»
Adam Karlsson
1989
Montessoriskolan Trilobiten 1
1614
53:47
1083
»
Henrie Karlsson
1993
Folkan1
6352
53:48
1084
»
Hans Bergman
1965
All 4 1
1416
53:50
1085
»
Kristian Kjellander
1968
Toyota Material Handling 35
1263
53:50
1086
»
Hagen Spies
1970
Team Fira
4331
53:50
1087
»
Milton Dirkhammar
1997
Liljeholmen 3
5630
53:51
1088
»
Karl Moverare
2002
Slaka gänget 3
7153
53:51
1089
»
Folke Artursson
2005
LINKÖPING
1741
53:52
1090
»
Tomas Sevelin
1967
Saras hälsokälla 1
3356
53:52
1091
»
Daniel Eriksson
1974
Assemblin Vent1
6959
53:56
1092
»
Emil Eklund
1979
Katedralskolan 2
6272
53:57
1093
»
Timmy Ahlénius
1987
All 4 1
1415
53:57
1094
»
Hamodi Esmeel
1998
Linköping Stånk&Flås
50080
53:57
1095
»
Anders Sederström
1955
MoS Lag 7
1887
53:58
1096
»
Emil Ahlgren
1992
Sweco IF 2
6579
53:58
1097
»
Jimmy Hedström
1985
Dekalen
4885
53:58
1098
»
Leif Sachs
1969
Blodet Rusar #2
4365
53:59
1099
»
Adam Swaleh Ismail
1992
ETP 2
2400
54:00
1099
»
Kari Andersson
1965
Byggnads Öst
5705
54:00
1101
»
Marcus Mattsson
1978
Tekniska verken Lag 18
3053
54:00
1102
»
Henrik Granlund
1985
HiQ Ace
6012
54:03
1103
»
Fredrik Pettersson
1980
SYNLAB1
2808
54:03
1104
»
Linus Öberg
1988
-
7385
54:03
1105
»
Per Danielsson
1979
PD:s Tak & Fasad
50082
54:04
1106
»
André van der Kogel
1990
Vi får vila sen
4347
54:04
1107
»
Peter Nyberg Axelsson
1970
CGI #2
6889
54:06
1108
»
Bernt Allard
1971
SBD 8
1474
54:07
1109
»
Henrik Dahlqvist
1987
TRVFF
5772
54:07
1110
»
Urban Winberg
1975
Fresh avocados
6488
54:09
1111
»
Peter Hjortmark
1947
Faik
2135
54:10
1112
»
Jahan Abtahi
1965
-
50125
54:11
1112
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
6868
54:11
1114
»
Joachim Stigenhed
1963
Brengestig
7365
54:13
1115
»
Daniel Thuresson
1975
Lundbergs Track Club
1637
54:14
1115
»
Anders Nilsson
1991
Tunnorna
7886
54:14
1117
»
Sonny Nilsson
1992
RHEL-Gruppen AB
50031
54:16
1118
»
Martin Hyvönen
1988
PEliten
7831
54:17
1119
»
Rikard Nyström
1980
Toyota Material Handling 29
1240
54:18
1120
»
Erik Ingvarsson
1991
Fvb
6846
54:20
1121
»
Oscar Moverare
2004
Slaka gänget 4
7159
54:21
1122
»
Elias Roos
1999
LGIF Medeldistansarna
2538
54:22
1123
»
Mats Henriksson
1961
Vattenpassen
6411
54:22
1124
»
Tommy Jakobsson
1965
Kvadrat Linköping Lag 2
1813
54:22
1125
»
Johnny Eriksson
1965
Hurtbullarna 3
4358
54:23
1126
»
Johan Moverare
1973
Slaka gänget 4
7158
54:24
1127
»
Emil Radjabov
1988
Kinda 1
5880
54:25
1128
»
Petter Jonson
1983
MK Löper
3146
54:27
1129
»
Patrik Oleinikoff
1986
Skogstjänst
6481
54:29
1130
»
Nils Anderssson
1973
Nettos Lager
6030
54:30
1131
»
Daniel Gustafsson
1990
SBD 8
1476
54:31
1132
»
Tomas Ekström
1967
ILEMA Speedsters
2284
54:31
1133
»
Tomas Lundin
1987
NK 1 - 10km
3523
54:32
1134
»
Elis Wiragrd
2005
-
1791
54:32
1134
»
Elias Nyhlén
1994
Örspringarna
3182
54:32
1136
»
Veine Nilsson
1968
Rabbit
4522
54:34
1137
»
Magnus Stävsjö
1973
B&C 1
2203
54:35
1138
»
Anders Berglund
1975
Ljungsbro
6872
54:35
1139
»
Marcus Andersson
1977
Lag 4 Element
6934
54:35
1140
»
Kristofer Bernhardsson
1987
SAAB HKP15 Lag 1
4074
54:37
1141
»
Patrik Gustavsson
1974
SBD 1
1449
54:38
1142
»
Fredrik Stenqvist
1967
Mitta
3472
54:40
1143
»
Robert Sehlén
1965
Tekniska verken Lag 24
3075
54:40
1144
»
Mikael Erlingby
1984
Assemblin Vent2
6964
54:40
1145
»
Lars Hjelm
1955
-
7456
54:41
1146
»
Mathias Ingvarsson
1971
Wilzéns 1
4978
54:41
1146
»
Daniel Strand
1974
Toyota Material Handling 19
1196
54:41
1148
»
Patrik Preimer
1968
Local Blood 1
7817
54:43
1149
»
Pontus Andersson
1997
Handelsbanken 2
4154
54:44
1150
»
Tim Andreassen
1986
Lejonfastigheter 2
5732
54:44
1151
»
Pierre Hedkvist
1993
Attentecs Ankor (AA)
5432
54:45
1152
»
Johnny Bohman
1983
Rookiesarna
5231
54:45
1153
»
Patrik Petersson
1982
StångåBuss Lag 2
4177
54:46
1154
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
50048
54:47
1155
»
Wilmer Olsson
2007
Slaka gänget 2
7151
54:47
1156
»
Rolf Jonsson
1972
FOI
4032
54:49
1157
»
Martin Jarheden
1974
Gold and Glory 1
1428
54:49
1158
»
Anton Mossenberg Svedenstam
1990
Linköping/Meritmind
4920
54:50
1159
»
Staffan Hammerman
1957
SPSM Linköping
1900
54:51
1160
»
Andreas Kinnmalm
1975
Tekniska verken Lag 15
3041
54:53
1161
»
Joachim Borg
1959
Griparna
5465
54:53
1161
»
Lars Bengtsson
1967
-
50140
54:53
1163
»
Staffan Sandén
1984
-
2333
54:53
1164
»
Alex Hyden
2007
Slaka gänget 6
7165
54:54
1165
»
Jan Haataja
1968
-
7902
54:55
1166
»
Viktor Fernström
1987
Knowit 6
4627
54:59
1167
»
Anders Höge
1968
Lingmerths Resebyrå 3
1953
55:00
1168
»
Tobias Kling
1995
IMI 2
6796
55:00
1169
»
Kiran Kumar
1987
SAAB:s springpojkar
50016
55:00
1170
»
Lars Svensson
1959
Åtvidsförsamling 1
50160
55:00
1171
»
Nicolas Björk-Lindberg
1990
Speed of the Jär of dala
3537
55:01
1172
»
Casper Ivenäs
2001
NCC 3
6207
55:04
1173
»
Niklas Skogh
1968
ETP 1
2398
55:05
1174
»
Fredrik Pennsäter
1989
Agila & fina
4279
55:05
1175
»
George Papadopoulos
1995
Linköping/Grekiskt och Gott
5523
55:06
1176
»
Herman Molinder
1992
WISI Chameleon
4064
55:07
1177
»
Peter Andersson
1970
Lag 3 Element
6930
55:07
1178
»
Thomas Axelsson
1969
Väderstads Dartlandskap
4431
55:08
1179
»
Torkel Finnström
1967
Viggarna
5491
55:09
1180
»
Sonny Andersson
1970
Boxrunners 2
7194
55:10
1181
»
Martin Sjödin Jonsson
1986
Etteplan Gyrfalcons
6465
55:11
1182
»
Gustaf Thorslund
1974
-
7112
55:12
1182
»
Robert Skeppstedt
1990
WSP Lag 5
3672
55:12
1182
»
Jesper Molin
1987
Sectra Restrech
7851
55:12
1185
»
Fredrik Hillbom
1977
Griparna
5466
55:12
1186
»
Arne Gren
1959
BoU 1
50071
55:15
1187
»
Kristoffer Andersson
1988
Toyota Material Handling 08
1150
55:16
1188
»
Arvid Rosen
1980
Softube
4239
55:18
1189
»
Morgan Norlin
1982
KV fri gång
6504
55:19
1190
»
Anton Skoglund
2007
Lillgårdsskolans blandlag
2989
55:20
1191
»
Jakob Jilebeck
1974
Ljungsbro
50042
55:20
1192
»
Mikael Fast
1956
-
50097
55:20
1193
»
William Adam
2002
-
50087
55:21
1194
»
Joakim Mörhed
1993
SBD 6
1470
55:21
1195
»
Emil Gustafsson
1981
Capio Psykiatri 1
2112
55:23
1196
»
Jonas Eklund
1973
Löpande räkning
4314
55:23
1197
»
Jonas Åberg
1978
WISI Chameleon
4065
55:24
1198
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2150
55:24
1198
»
Fredrik Nordén
1990
KPMG2
2583
55:24
1200
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1086
55:24
1201
»
Peter Nordlund
1962
Alten lag 1
6521
55:24
1202
»
Daniel Karlsson
1990
Linköping
2149
55:25
1203
»
Robin Swartz
2005
Sturefors
1512
55:25
1204
»
Daniel Pettersson
1988
NYKÖPING
1384
55:26
1205
»
Lukas Bergmar
1999
Östenssons 4
2613
55:26
1206
»
Johan Skoglund
1978
Teledyne SP Devices
5974
55:27
1207
»
Jan Wretner
1969
CGI #1
6885
55:28
1208
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
3314
55:28
1209
»
Jan Lindell
1963
Leoparden
1657
55:29
1210
»
Dennis Appelqvist
1968
-
7802
55:30
1211
»
Jörgen Hallin
1967
RHEL-Gruppen AB
50030
55:32
1212
»
Martin Gustafsson
1980
Toyota Material Handling 23
1211
55:33
1213
»
Tobias Jansson
1992
Idaiterna 3
5758
55:33
1214
»
Rasmus Magnell
1993
Ateles Stars I
7620
55:35
1215
»
Rickard Jansson
1983
Lag 3 Element
6932
55:35
1216
»
Mats Thomasson
1974
Jordbökarna
4401
55:35
1217
»
Freddie Kindlund
1989
-
1573
55:35
1218
»
Jonas Sjölin
1969
MoS Lag 8
1892
55:36
1219
»
Lars Alm
1970
Tumstockarna
6405
55:38
1220
»
Tobias Nersing
1988
Shrug
3636
55:38
1221
»
Michael Magnusson
1971
Toyota Material Handling 07
1149
55:39
1222
»
Daniel Sidén
1969
Ugglan
1660
55:39
1223
»
Håkan Gerner
1994
WISI Tangram
4068
55:40
1224
»
Niklas Christensson
1972
Aktivitetsgruppen
5093
55:41
1225
»
Niklas Gustavsson
1977
Rekordeliga gänget
50013
55:41
1226
»
Marcus Eriksson
1973
Toyota Material Handling 30
1241
55:41
1227
»
Oscar Terbrant
1989
Toyota Material Handling 31
1247
55:41
1228
»
Alf Nilsson
1979
Teknikbyggarna lag 2
2079
55:42
1229
»
Andy Johansson
1990
Consid AB
3273
55:44
1230
»
Niklas Johnson
1992
Svenskfast2
1678
55:47
1231
»
Joakim Notstrand
1974
-
50065
55:47
1232
»
Albert Stone
1994
Dekalen
4888
55:47
1233
»
Christer Vahlstedt
1964
Samtalsmottagningen
6910
55:48
1234
»
Kristian Köpsén
1980
Sectra Passion
7841
55:48
1235
»
Jonas Ölund
1976
Configura 3
6106
55:48
1236
»
Johan Bengtsson
1969
SYNLAB
2842
55:49
1237
»
Tobias Lind
1990
Veoneer Mechanics
5152
55:50
1238
»
Johan Tillfeldt
1975
Säkmat 1
1089
55:52
1239
»
Dick Nyström
1966
SummLaget
6789
55:54
1240
»
John Norman
1988
MITTA
3470
55:54
1241
»
Anton Sabuding Spets
2004
Alphaskolan 4
5849
55:55
1242
»
Pierre Alkmyr
1992
Helsingborg
7633
55:57
1243
»
Magnus Rosen
1965
Byggnads Öst
5715
55:58
1244
»
Mats Widmark
1971
NIRA
5292
55:59
1245
»
Phatthana Keller
1976
Coor Sports 3
2799
55:59
1246
»
Jonas Leijon
1981
NCC Sverige AB
6216
55:59
1247
»
Magnus Larsson
1970
Transdev 6
30159
56:00
1248
»
Mikael Andersson
1972
Transdev 1
7116
56:00
1249
»
Edvin Ström
2000
Boxholms Profil 2
1552
56:00
1250
»
Danijel Hir
1983
IFE Lag 1
4310
56:01
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>