Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Linköping 2019
Tuloksia
Herrar 5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1001 - 1250
of
1814
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
1001
»
Tore Sandberg
1960
Kindablot
2937
28:33
1002
»
Valdemar Jeirud
2003
-
30048
28:34
1003
»
Krister Hjärström
1965
MoS Lag 9
1895
28:34
1004
»
Linus Hultman
1979
Team Arla Plast AB
6140
28:34
1005
»
David Svensson
1985
-
30016
28:35
1006
»
Anton Gifvars
1989
Impact Coatings AB
6726
28:35
1007
»
Dennis Nordvall
1968
Semcon 2
2232
28:37
1008
»
Kenneth Thunberg
1971
Maskinia AB
6073
28:38
1008
»
Lars-åke Otter
1962
Die glücklichen Athleten
6745
28:38
1010
»
Patrik Nordholm
1982
Linköping
7898
28:38
1011
»
Hans Nycander
1966
chokladkakan
6220
28:38
1012
»
Lars Kumllin
1960
-
30040
28:39
1013
»
Peter Nero
1975
Lena är i Spanien
4406
28:39
1014
»
Anders Mäki
1967
Paragera AB
7399
28:39
1014
»
Melker Erdtman
2008
Slaka gänget 2
7149
28:39
1016
»
Martin Ulfsbo
1975
Domino Sweden
7651
28:39
1017
»
Sebastian Oliviares
1993
SEB 1
6230
28:39
1018
»
Alexander Lindgren
1987
Linköpings tingsrätt
6519
28:40
1018
»
Mattias Dahlgren
1990
WSP Lag 6
3674
28:40
1020
»
Johan Bäckström
1991
Team Triton
2169
28:41
1021
»
Nils-Göran Olofsson
1972
NOPAB
5682
28:41
1022
»
Joseph Aldakar
1989
Sprintegra
3409
28:42
1023
»
Magnus Bergström
1975
Djurens Rätt, PETA, World Animal Protect
1541
28:42
1023
»
Axel Olofsson
2008
NOPAB
5681
28:42
1025
»
Christian Andersson
1981
SYNLAB7
2833
28:42
1025
»
Philip Galic Linderson
1981
Saab2000
5476
28:42
1027
»
Jakob Andersson
1990
WSP Lag 2
3657
28:43
1028
»
Simon Olsson
1983
Ionbond
2281
28:43
1029
»
Per Palmquist
1962
LF 10
1339
28:43
1030
»
Björn Hässler
1973
HiQ Ace
7579
28:43
1031
»
Thomas Gustafsson
1961
Motala
5059
28:44
1032
»
Joakim Hallerboij
1990
BRP 1
30027
28:46
1033
»
Ola Mårtensson
1958
FC IF 2
5936
28:47
1034
»
Mikael Asplund
1981
LF 1
1335
28:47
1035
»
Mikael Åsberg
1964
San Sac 37
3771
28:48
1036
»
Jan Johansson
1958
Lag 58
2451
28:48
1037
»
Robert Andersson
1980
Team Rejmes 3
5015
28:49
1038
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2312
28:49
1039
»
Johan Sangrud
1980
NSC Superstars
3797
28:50
1039
»
Rasmus Arnell
1986
Linkin Sprit
2191
28:50
1041
»
Mats Silfverberg
1976
Karoq
4520
28:50
1042
»
Alf Ericsson
1961
Arkeologerna 1
2454
28:50
1043
»
Albin Andersson
2004
-
7143
28:51
1043
»
Göran Tagesson
1960
Arkeologerna 2
2461
28:51
1045
»
Clinton Brookstein
1980
Linsen
4906
28:51
1045
»
Carl-Johan Sunnerfjord
1978
Team 2 Maskinia
6065
28:51
1047
»
Jonny Ljung
1977
Arteon
4505
28:51
1048
»
Rikard Hedvall
1957
Arkeologerna 1
2456
28:51
1049
»
Joao Gaspar
1988
Tengbom 1
6831
28:51
1050
»
Björn Gustavsson
1990
Tinget 1
6511
28:51
1051
»
Mikael Gustavsson
1966
Östenssons 9
2630
28:52
1052
»
Bo Roxberg
1950
Drönarna
5401
28:52
1053
»
William Derke
2009
Sya Skidklubb 1
30166
28:52
1054
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
3296
28:53
1055
»
Erik Schenström
1991
Pingvinerna
2646
28:53
1056
»
Vasilis Kalpouzanis
1981
Selleri
6491
28:54
1057
»
Haraldur Örn Haraldsson
1975
SICK for health lag 2
3730
28:54
1058
»
Viktor Lingheimer
2011
Team speed
6443
28:54
1059
»
Patrik Collin
1970
Väderstads Curlinglandskap
4427
28:55
1060
»
Pontus Ek
1987
Skenbenen
5820
28:57
1061
»
Arvid Pihl
2009
Lambohovs smålänningar
2018
28:58
1062
»
Mangala Perera
1972
IFS
30194
28:58
1062
»
Kryzyszof Koscielniak
1970
TEAM Blackert lag 1
3925
28:58
1064
»
Tommy Wahlström
1959
De bortglömda
2224
28:59
1065
»
Jonathan Årnfelt
2003
LabJettarna2
5079
28:59
1066
»
Vilgot Liljemark
2009
-
2407
28:59
1067
»
Hasan Yucel
1987
ICA Maxi 7
7428
29:00
1068
»
Johan Ahlberg
1975
-
5862
29:00
1069
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1061
29:00
1070
»
Peter Jidskog
1966
Domino Sweden AB
7654
29:01
1071
»
Ante Ingesson
1990
AWA
5420
29:03
1071
»
Magnus Adolfsson
1963
Teknikbyggarna lag 1
2071
29:03
1073
»
Stefan Sörqvist
1989
Cryptoguard
6542
29:03
1074
»
Janne Hammarlyck
1955
HRT 1
1769
29:03
1075
»
Martin Johansson
1989
Tyréns 2
2420
29:04
1076
»
Jonas Karlsson
1988
CDs sHivor
5997
29:05
1077
»
Anders Holmgren
1966
Frimurarna 2
7010
29:05
1078
»
Tomas Liljemark
1981
Solhattarna
2404
29:05
1079
»
Henrik Dahlström
1967
ALMI Värstingarna
4142
29:06
1080
»
Rick Jensen
1987
Linkin Sprit
2193
29:07
1081
»
Jakob Ahlm
1999
Eftersläntarna
4436
29:08
1081
»
Fredrik Malm
1968
Swedbank 4
6566
29:08
1081
»
Mikael Lekbeck
1965
MoS Lag 3
1867
29:08
1084
»
Pierre Andersson
1962
Byggnads Öst
5706
29:08
1085
»
Andreas Pelme
1987
Personalkollen AB
1787
29:09
1086
»
Mats Henriksson
1966
Demonterarna
5217
29:09
1087
»
Melvin Svenmar
2005
Fvb
6854
29:10
1088
»
Alexander Sanner
1991
Makers 1
4668
29:11
1089
»
Ville Salonen Melchersson
2009
Hjulsbro IK
30146
29:12
1090
»
Olle Serrander
2009
-
6240
29:14
1091
»
David Svenmar
1970
Fvb
6853
29:14
1092
»
Albin Törnqvist
1990
IT -Bolaget Per & Per
7062
29:14
1093
»
Simon Ringqvist
1993
RTÖG3
2890
29:15
1094
»
Dany Eshaq
1987
SEB 1
6227
29:15
1095
»
Henrik Gjesdahl Arlborg
1992
SEB 1
6228
29:16
1096
»
Olle Eriksson
2009
Slaka gänget 6
7164
29:16
1097
»
Johannes Lindgren
1982
SundaHus Runtime Exceptions
4707
29:16
1098
»
Sami Mohsen
1982
Academic Work 2
3708
29:17
1098
»
Valter Dalbark
2009
Lillgårdsskolan åk 3 lag 2
2984
29:17
1100
»
Mats Axelsson
1971
Ionbond 1
2274
29:17
1101
»
Alexander Schelin
1987
B-turen 2
3629
29:17
1102
»
Felix Roos
1996
Linköping
30091
29:18
1103
»
Elias Ledel
2009
LGIF
30155
29:18
1104
»
Torbjörn Alenby
1967
Rejlers_1
4927
29:19
1104
»
Hans Winroth
1962
Linköping
30128
29:19
1106
»
Melker Östman
1980
SAAB HKP15 Lag 2
4083
29:19
1106
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1063
29:19
1108
»
Stefan Örtengren
1976
-
7387
29:19
1109
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
6016
29:19
1110
»
Valdermar Saleteg Hovlund
2008
Waldorflekskolan Linblomman i Linköping
1530
29:22
1111
»
Andreas Fredriksson
1996
Kämparna
1605
29:22
1112
»
Magnus Morin
1964
VSL Systems AB
1759
29:22
1113
»
Sebastian Gustafsson
1988
Millnet TP
7767
29:23
1114
»
Johnny Jonsson
1980
-
30127
29:24
1115
»
Djulko Suljevic
1970
Transdev 1
7119
29:24
1116
»
Jens Fröjd Gustafsson
1987
Yrväder
6040
29:25
1117
»
Mattias Eklund
1986
Wilzéns 2
4981
29:25
1118
»
Bedrudin Gazic
1969
Transdev 1
7118
29:26
1119
»
Anders Hedberg
1976
Vi i femman
5213
29:27
1119
»
Stephan Lundberg
1977
Rala på språng
4103
29:27
1121
»
Christer Persson
1965
-
4232
29:28
1122
»
Mile Elez
1964
Tekniska verken Lag 8
3109
29:28
1123
»
Peter Nilsson
1960
Team Fastpath
3398
29:28
1124
»
Christer Sigvall
1967
Pingvinerna VAB
4408
29:28
1125
»
Christoffer Arrborn
1988
Slestadsskolan 3
3292
29:29
1126
»
Magnus Haglund
1983
Ionbond 1
2275
29:30
1127
»
Arne Granström
1968
Team AFG
3136
29:30
1128
»
Patrik Andersson
1982
Pias gäng 3
3507
29:31
1129
»
Joakim Linhardt
1983
Sogeti 4
3327
29:31
1130
»
Dylan Patterson
2000
Birgittaskolan lag 12
6674
29:31
1131
»
Patrik Andersson
1990
Teknikbyggarna lag 1
2072
29:31
1132
»
Anders Kings
1972
Calleido Byggservice
6335
29:32
1133
»
Anders Bergholtz
1973
B-laget Element Metech
5875
29:32
1134
»
Tomas Boström
1957
AKA hus
4723
29:32
1135
»
Ahmed Azeez
1991
Braunschweig Allstars
30084
29:34
1136
»
Adam Bäckman
1984
Ateles Stars III
7629
29:34
1137
»
Mikael Andersson
1987
Team Maskinia
6068
29:34
1138
»
Robert Arnestad
1993
Team AFG
3134
29:34
1139
»
Christoffer Horvath
1994
Linköping
30046
29:35
1140
»
Mattias Hansson Helsing
1975
Calleido Byggservice
6333
29:35
1141
»
Johan Axelsson
1977
Tekniska verken Lag 2
3057
29:35
1142
»
Andreas Danielsson
1985
SundaHus Runtime Exceptions
4705
29:36
1143
»
Alexander Gunnarsson
1984
VÖKBY Bredband AB
6539
29:36
1144
»
Anders Blom
1986
HiQ Ace
6009
29:36
1145
»
Emil Rydkvist
1991
Team 2xper lag 2
7060
29:36
1146
»
Håkan Englund
1976
Team MT Operation
30101
29:36
1147
»
Oscar Magnusson
1993
Etteplan Ostriches
6466
29:37
1148
»
Simon Wu
1994
Top modellers 2
2305
29:37
1149
»
Simon Granat
1990
-
30160
29:37
1150
»
Christer Svenson
1972
215 Lag 2
1016
29:38
1150
»
Christopher Johansson
1990
WSP Lag 6
3676
29:38
1152
»
Martin Kämpe
1976
LITKD/Eltjänst i Norsholm
7102
29:38
1152
»
Filip Mehari Carlsson
1989
Eurafrica
30100
29:38
1154
»
Karl Andin
1988
Lag Lydig
6274
29:40
1155
»
Henrik Lindström
1980
Domino Sweden AB
7655
29:41
1156
»
Victor Lundberg
1986
Victor, Viktor och Packet
4350
29:41
1157
»
Björn Högberg
1986
RUAG_3
5372
29:41
1158
»
Mats Nestor
1958
Swedbank 2
6559
29:41
1159
»
Jan Gustavsson
1959
Toyota Material Handling 24
1215
29:42
1160
»
Edwin Otterborg
2007
LOK 2
7178
29:43
1160
»
Victor Josefsson
1993
215 Lag 1
1010
29:43
1162
»
Elis Berntsson
2009
-
2957
29:43
1163
»
Erik Hult
1967
Fyrklövern i Östergötland Nyköping
1915
29:44
1164
»
Johan Stråhlin
1971
Rejlers_4
4936
29:45
1165
»
Erik Holmqvist
1981
Östgötatrafiken 1
2649
29:46
1166
»
Tobias Ydremo
1991
NCC 4
6215
29:46
1167
»
Dan Elofsson
1970
ÖIF/SISU
6304
29:47
1168
»
Morris Evaldsson
2008
-
7792
29:47
1169
»
Alexander Stenfelt
2007
LINKÖPING
30115
29:48
1170
»
Johan Dahlin
1973
FSS
1057
29:48
1171
»
Per Stenfelt
1973
-
30116
29:48
1172
»
Mats Svensson
1965
-
1973
29:48
1173
»
Oskar Löwendahl
1990
Stångåstaden 2
3697
29:48
1174
»
Andreas Rydin
1989
SPURT
4329
29:49
1175
»
Daniel Collin Holgersson
1973
ALMI de grymma
4137
29:49
1176
»
Oscar Lindström
1991
Vi fem
6770
29:50
1177
»
Niklas Johansson
1995
Saab2000
5478
29:50
1178
»
Timo Holopainen
1969
GlobalEyes
5461
29:50
1179
»
Stefan Sandberg
1968
-
5993
29:51
1180
»
Philip Jansson
1986
Hkpflj 1
50002
29:51
1181
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4599
29:51
1182
»
Mats Phersson
1956
MoS Lag 1
1853
29:51
1183
»
Peter Folker
1973
MalmslättsAIK 4
2527
29:52
1184
»
Fredrik Ramstedt
1989
Alten lag 1
6523
29:52
1185
»
Erik Vesterlund
1987
Swisslog 1
6122
29:53
1186
»
Håkan Lejonbacke
1972
RA Air Runners 5
6162
29:53
1187
»
Karl Larsson
1976
Kvadrat Linköping Lag 1
1810
29:54
1188
»
Vincent Lingehed
1985
Veoneer Mechanics
5153
29:54
1189
»
Fredrik Björcmann
1979
Väderstads Curlinglandskap
4426
29:55
1189
»
Marcus Nielsen
1994
CABriolet
4288
29:55
1191
»
Anton Gustafsson
1993
Åkerbo lag 6
2553
29:55
1192
»
Anders Lundstedt
1968
Toyota Material Handling 53
1329
29:56
1193
»
Anders Persson
1963
LINKÖPING
4006
29:56
1194
»
Thomas Kans
1973
Adrians Kämpar
1569
29:56
1195
»
Hampus Svensson
2007
Örtomta
3648
29:56
1196
»
Fredrik Sehlin
1994
Sprintegra
3413
29:56
1196
»
Emil Karlsson
1980
Configura 1
6096
29:56
1198
»
Joakim Westin
1987
Lejonfastigheter 4
5742
29:57
1199
»
Bertil Sandberg
1957
AV 1
2760
29:57
1199
»
Daniel Wadman
1974
Lambohovs smålänningar
2022
29:57
1199
»
Magnus Östryd
1968
Botrygg Rangers
30038
29:57
1202
»
Felix Nilsson
1998
Oreli 2
5320
29:57
1203
»
David Börjesson
1978
Altea AB
30007
29:58
1204
»
Tomas Andersson Öhman
1975
Ljungsbro
30119
29:58
1205
»
Lucas Thuresson
2010
Lambohovs smålänningar
2020
29:59
1206
»
Håkan Deblén
1960
Kvadrat Linköping Lag 3
1818
29:59
1207
»
Christer Nyberg
1969
RHEL-Gruppen AB
30025
29:59
1208
»
Jacob Öhman
2007
Ljungsbro
30120
29:59
1209
»
Niklas Torberntsson
1964
APO-gruppen
5100
29:59
1210
»
Mikael Linnerman
1978
Flygmedicin UtbS
1038
30:00
1211
»
Henrik Somerville
1983
LF 13
1350
30:00
1212
»
Erik Boierth
1984
PLW Lag 1
7489
30:00
1213
»
Jonas Öhrman
1982
Fredriksons 1
6179
30:01
1214
»
Lars Klint
1980
Rimforsas SSM 1
2446
30:02
1215
»
Michael Qvist
1961
Visma 4
5352
30:03
1216
»
Emanuel Wengerzink
1964
Sore Runners 1
6026
30:04
1217
»
Gustav Pettersson
1994
Den rörliga räntan
5285
30:04
1218
»
Christian Jigander
1987
SundaHus Runtime Exceptions
4706
30:05
1219
»
Per-Henrik Petersson
1952
Fyrklövern i Östergötland
1911
30:05
1219
»
Anders Wrigstad
1951
Linslusarna
5167
30:05
1221
»
Johan Hillblom
1994
PLW Lag 4
7502
30:05
1222
»
Göran Hjelte
1958
Kindablot
2936
30:05
1223
»
Per Andersson
1967
Liljeholmen 1
5621
30:07
1224
»
Pablo Mazuelas Benito
1987
Chorus Lin 3
2743
30:07
1225
»
Anders Grahn
1969
TeamPP 2
2768
30:08
1226
»
Torbjörn Snell
1975
Haga Stall & Omsorg AB
4713
30:08
1227
»
Adam Eriksson
1993
CGI #2
6887
30:08
1228
»
Per Felding
1960
Toyota Material Handling 16
1180
30:09
1229
»
Jesper Norberg
1996
AEWerna
5454
30:09
1230
»
Daniel Andersson
1972
VÖKBY Bredband AB
6538
30:10
1231
»
Martin Lindkvist
1978
CPA Global
5424
30:12
1232
»
Hampus Tjäder
1992
Shrug
3637
30:12
1232
»
Andreas Lindblom
1991
Accelererande Analytiker
5307
30:12
1234
»
Tobias Fellegi
1996
Fenomenmagasin1
2859
30:13
1234
»
Joakim Karlsson
1974
PLW Lag 1
7490
30:13
1236
»
Daniel Jung
1984
FS Pistons
6172
30:13
1237
»
Pavel Anistratov
1990
FS Pistons
6170
30:14
1238
»
Magnus Wallman
1971
-
7309
30:14
1239
»
Niclas Andersson
1971
-
7307
30:14
1240
»
Henrik Silvervarg
1970
MindRoad AB
3721
30:14
1241
»
Sebastian Cleber
1986
Tekniska verken Lag 5
3096
30:16
1242
»
Mattias Amnell
1977
MasterMind RoadRunners 1
3715
30:16
1243
»
Hans-Gunnar Ekengren
1961
Boxholms Profil 2
1548
30:17
1244
»
Oscar Klingström
2007
-
3947
30:17
1245
»
Henrik Adolfsson
1994
Linköping
30185
30:18
1246
»
Wictor Karlsson
2003
Team Karlsson
2361
30:18
1247
»
Johnny Andersson
1985
Ionbond
2279
30:18
1248
»
Johan Kreivi
1990
WSP Lag 1
3653
30:18
1249
»
Linus Hall
1991
Ur Spår
7339
30:18
1250
»
Janne Virsunen
1986
Syncore Technologies ena laget
4499
30:20
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>