Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Linköping 2019
Tuloksia
Damer 5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1001 - 1250
of
2237
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
1001
»
Malin Kvist
1968
-
2776
31:10
1002
»
Madeleine Jonson
1999
Scandic Linköping Väst lag 2
1112
31:11
1003
»
Anna Juel
1983
Skänninge Lärcentrum
3915
31:11
1004
»
Pia Holm
1969
Lejonfastigheter 1
5729
31:12
1005
»
Therese Grennberger
1984
Team Ek Motorsport lag 2
3943
31:12
1006
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
7788
31:12
1007
»
Linda Forssén
1978
Lag S
4943
31:12
1008
»
Anne-Sofie Anlén
1952
Eleonoragruppen
2267
31:12
1009
»
Annelie Lindgren
1973
Polyamp
4049
31:13
1010
»
Jessica Lövdahl
1980
Fysik, kemi och biologi, nu tar vi i! 1
6044
31:13
1011
»
Eva Berg
1979
Vimarskolan
1986
31:14
1012
»
Ester Nordén
1998
Östenssons 6
2620
31:14
1013
»
Marie Walfridsson
1975
Smaragden
3487
31:15
1014
»
Emeli Ydringer
1975
Kinda 1
5881
31:15
1015
»
Kati Laukkanen
1992
-
7371
31:15
1016
»
Mia Ilhammar
1962
HMC stab 1
3808
31:16
1017
»
Pia von Wachenfelt
1992
Lag 2 Ä&F
3438
31:16
1018
»
Friskis Svettis
1987
Friskis 2
3759
31:16
1019
»
Eva Åberg
1969
Danske Finans - Running for Joy
3300
31:17
1020
»
Sara Rydwik
1983
-
5792
31:17
1021
»
Jannika Josefsson
1970
Meerkat
4273
31:17
1022
»
Lisa Rudqvist
1984
Folksam Snabb
20036
31:18
1023
»
Annette Ström
1964
Kärna 1
6190
31:19
1024
»
Petra Jarkiewicz
1974
Cambio Lag 3
3876
31:19
1025
»
Anna Stockborn
1983
Björkö Assistans 2
2723
31:19
1026
»
Linnea Pernebrink
1991
Adecco 1
6715
31:19
1027
»
Maria Svensk
1980
Danske Finans - Running for Joy
3299
31:20
1028
»
Lena Kjällander
1975
Friskis 1
3756
31:20
1029
»
Linnéa Ljung
2003
Vikingstad SK ung dam 1
6989
31:21
1029
»
Lotta Larsson
1973
HR LK 3
4460
31:21
1031
»
Rosaura Casas
9999
or not to run
3511
31:21
1032
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4387
31:21
1033
»
Linnea Karlsson
1990
Premedic 3
4209
31:21
1034
»
Sara Nordh Andersson
1989
Sank Persskolan Vadstena
1972
31:22
1035
»
Mathilda Eriksson
1986
Östenssons 5
2617
31:23
1036
»
Erika Hasselgren
1980
regionöstergötland
4780
31:23
1037
»
Elin Taberman
1976
StångåBuss Tjejlaget
4170
31:23
1037
»
Anette Tilly Arfwedsson
1962
DC stab 1
4264
31:23
1039
»
Lisa Johansson
1987
Östenssons 12
2601
31:24
1040
»
Anneli Backman
1973
Folktandvården Skärblacka
2785
31:24
1041
»
Sara Woss
1984
Östenssons 10
2593
31:24
1042
»
Jessica Engström
1980
Östenssons 9
2629
31:25
1042
»
Maria Germundsson
1975
AEWerna
5452
31:25
1044
»
Elin Lindberg
1997
Vallastadensskola 4
4120
31:25
1045
»
Camilla Nordh
1976
Delphi 2
1925
31:25
1046
»
Linda Wilson
1974
-
7662
31:26
1047
»
Carolina Åberg
1981
Fyrklövern i Östergötland
1913
31:26
1047
»
Anna Nilsson
1979
Ljungsbro förskolor 7
4812
31:26
1049
»
Malin Forsgren
1968
RME
20011
31:26
1050
»
Anna Kuisma
1988
Deloitte
20069
31:27
1051
»
Therese Koucheki Berger
1979
Flygvapenmuseum
6723
31:27
1051
»
Lovisa Lundkvist
1997
Karoq
4517
31:27
1053
»
Anna Kaspersson
1982
Mc Casc
6773
31:28
1054
»
Josefine Kindahl
1992
Skill 5
6823
31:28
1055
»
Theréz Börling
1991
Envima1
5721
31:29
1056
»
Anna Westerlund
1994
LitheLångsamma
2254
31:29
1057
»
Åsa Guldstrand
1967
Boxrunners 1
7168
31:30
1058
»
Inger Thente-Hultberg
1957
Tallboda
3583
31:30
1059
»
Maria Andersson
1989
Verisure 4
1705
31:30
1060
»
Jennifer Lindgren
1993
Opera Software 2
5251
31:31
1061
»
Barbro Frelin
1954
Avonova 1
2952
31:31
1062
»
Tilda Ryman
2005
Vi i femman
5216
31:32
1063
»
Lovisa Lindqvist
1980
Slaka Falkar
1776
31:32
1063
»
Jeanet Oosterhuis
1963
Capio Psykiatri 2
2116
31:32
1065
»
Jessica Allert
1971
HR och lön 2
2562
31:33
1065
»
Amanda Larsson
1988
Aktivitetsgruppen
5094
31:33
1067
»
Christel Nath
1972
Rättsenheten 2
5977
31:33
1068
»
Petra Tylestedt
1973
Team Unga Vuxna
6236
31:33
1069
»
Gabriella Johansson
1991
Scandic Linköping City 2
6630
31:33
1070
»
Lina Lundstedt
1985
Vätterns Pärlor
6739
31:34
1071
»
Cornelia Järphed
1993
Verisure 7
1716
31:34
1071
»
Jenny Paju
1976
-
7659
31:34
1073
»
Martina Paläng
1975
ALMI de grymma
4139
31:34
1074
»
Elina Bryssling
1991
Norlandia Care
5872
31:35
1075
»
Ronja Selander
1994
Vattenfall
6038
31:35
1076
»
Katarina Nillson
1962
Glasögonmagasinet
5448
31:36
1077
»
Lena Brönnert
1961
PwC lag 1
3918
31:36
1078
»
Carola Cedell
1979
Danske Bank Tornby
6310
31:36
1079
»
Sara Westin
1992
Arkens löparteam
4195
31:37
1079
»
Christel Winell
1974
Knowit 8
4636
31:37
1081
»
Therese Matsson
1993
Skill 4
6818
31:37
1082
»
Annette Bergvall
1967
FM FS1
1041
31:37
1082
»
Ulrika Jivegård
1969
Sankt Persskolan Vadstena
1998
31:37
1084
»
Josefine Linder
1981
Haga Stall & Omsorg AB
4712
31:38
1085
»
Helena Dahlander
1968
StångåBuss Tjejlaget
4167
31:38
1086
»
Lina Strömfors
1977
Hälsorna
1560
31:38
1087
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1051
31:39
1088
»
Petra Sjöberg
1977
Hälsorna
1559
31:39
1089
»
Kristin Andersson
1991
Folksam Spring
20039
31:39
1090
»
Malin Ohlin
1982
Ekkälleskolan lag 2
4012
31:39
1091
»
Anna Lundqvist
1972
Närvårdskliniken LAH2
4381
31:39
1091
»
Helén Nyholm
1975
Berzeliusskolan, särskilt bra lag
2184
31:39
1093
»
Maria Blomqvist
1993
Himnaskolan2
3890
31:39
1093
»
Martina Abelius
1980
MediRox
2103
31:39
1095
»
Anna Törne
1983
Opera Software 2
5253
31:40
1096
»
Gith Hansson
1987
Haga Stall & Omsorg AB
4710
31:40
1097
»
Emma Wiren Wideslätt
1993
Servicevärdarna 2
5567
31:41
1098
»
Elisabeth Fåk Lloyd
1996
-
7600
31:41
1099
»
Maria Gustavsson
1992
De omutbara
6610
31:41
1100
»
Eva Sandén
1963
Linköping
1737
31:41
1101
»
Liana Papadopoulou
1992
Grekiskt och Gott
5521
31:42
1102
»
Lisa Stråhlin
1996
SyntheticMR 2
4248
31:42
1103
»
Karin Rydell
1967
Heroma
2508
31:43
1103
»
Amanda Gomez
1981
Blod,
5494
31:43
1105
»
Judit Wettin
2008
Derby F07/08 Team 1
5982
31:43
1105
»
Filippa Fransson
2007
Derby F07/08 Team 2
5984
31:43
1107
»
Emma Norman
1998
VÖKBY 2
6536
31:44
1107
»
Susanne Hadarzon
1961
-
1603
31:44
1109
»
Caroline Arvidsson
1981
Spurtarna
5219
31:45
1109
»
Diana Agnetorn Klinar
1967
Domino
7647
31:45
1111
»
Nathalie Ekdahl
1987
Ljungsbro förskolor 6
4810
31:45
1112
»
Åsa Haraldsson
1963
-
20111
31:45
1113
»
Anna-Maria Johansson
1968
Skeda Slaka fram och tillbaka
6751
31:45
1114
»
Lisa Delsander
1982
-
4594
31:45
1115
»
Ida Nordenhem
2007
Vikingstad
20152
31:46
1116
»
Josefin Flach
1995
Syltburken
6223
31:46
1117
»
Elham Poorsamany
1987
Team MT Operation
20098
31:46
1117
»
Ebba Nordenhem
2005
Vikingstad
20153
31:46
1119
»
Alexandra Frost
1974
MITTA
3467
31:47
1120
»
Therese Andersson
1970
Sankt Persskolan Vadstena
1997
31:47
1121
»
Filippa Holmquist
2007
Team 2 Maskinia
6063
31:47
1122
»
Maja Folcker
2002
-
2269
31:48
1123
»
Madeleine Enström
1988
SyntheticMR 2
4247
31:48
1124
»
Johanna Larsson
1980
Sankt Kors Team 3
3569
31:49
1125
»
Alexandra Wass
1997
Team Rejmes 3
5019
31:50
1125
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
20137
31:50
1125
»
Anna Magnusson
1983
Kontakt Linköping lag 1
4482
31:50
1125
»
Hédi Tasnadi
2007
Supernova
3590
31:50
1129
»
Maja Fundberg
1971
Powerpuffpingloorna
4410
31:50
1130
»
Elinor Axén Docche
1978
Hammarlyck Rehab Team
1774
31:50
1130
»
Georgi Crivat
1986
Gott och Blandat
3848
31:50
1132
»
Anna Bornmar
2007
Team 2 Maskinia
6062
31:51
1132
»
Olivia Ahrén
2005
Gotte F05/06 1
4827
31:51
1134
»
Jonna Persson
2005
Gotte F05/06 1
4830
31:51
1135
»
Annelie Östlid
1971
Hofmeijer
6531
31:51
1135
»
Ann-Kristin Wikström
1956
Birgittaskolan 5
3432
31:51
1137
»
Elin Andersson
1997
Blodpuddingarna
3572
31:52
1137
»
Tuva Fredin
1993
Norrköping
3275
31:52
1139
»
Cecilia Celinder
1976
Språknördarna
5967
31:52
1140
»
Gunilla Gustafsson
1968
Plattforms Blixtar
4222
31:53
1141
»
Annika Gäfvert
1956
Sank Persskolan Vadstena
1971
31:55
1142
»
Hanna Melkersson
1977
Normlösa Lunkers 1
4556
31:55
1143
»
Annika Widqvist
1968
Systemförvaltning 1
5028
31:56
1144
»
Malin Joles
1974
Ur Spår
7341
31:56
1145
»
Lise-Lott Brage Mohlin
1958
chokladkakan
6217
31:57
1146
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4490
31:57
1147
»
Eva-Britt Hagström
1970
Lag 7 Ä&F
3444
31:58
1148
»
Emilia Haage
2004
Haages
1664
31:58
1149
»
Camilla Södergren
1990
Linköping
7360
31:58
1150
»
Camilla Stenborg
1984
RTÖG1
2882
32:01
1151
»
Naiomi Muhedin
2007
Hjulsbro IK F07 vit
2390
32:01
1152
»
Annika Nilsson
1974
Swemac Innovation
3279
32:01
1153
»
Åsa Hellberg
1970
Millnet HR
7762
32:01
1154
»
Linnea Nyblom
1985
Alveolerna
5051
32:02
1154
»
Rebecka Richter
1987
GeBlod1
4019
32:02
1156
»
Emma Tilly
1991
Haga Stall & Omsorg AB
4714
32:02
1157
»
Märta Beckman
1992
Vattenfall
6036
32:03
1158
»
Karolina Kjellin
1998
-
20139
32:03
1159
»
Annlouise Esseteg
1974
Coorett
3368
32:03
1160
»
Emelie Gustafsson
1994
Ollans bollar
6950
32:04
1161
»
Amal Hammani
1995
Scandic Linköping City 3
7397
32:05
1162
»
Lena Martinsson
1970
Fysik, kemi och biologi, nu tar vi i! 1
6046
32:05
1163
»
Sandra Möller
1988
Toyota Material Handling 12
1163
32:05
1164
»
Helen Elofsson
1970
Feelgood 2
6437
32:05
1165
»
Frida Flodin
1994
mUPParna
6421
32:06
1166
»
Anki Rapp
1971
Rappa Städ
3127
32:06
1167
»
Irene Lorenzo Ramirez
1985
Zenterio
7015
32:07
1168
»
Helen Uhlin
1967
Tekniska verken Lag 26
3085
32:07
1169
»
Nina Gad Burgman
1961
Fraxinus
5605
32:07
1170
»
Ulrika Collberg
1970
Kinda 14
5895
32:07
1171
»
Emma Wall
1979
Scandic Linköping City 1
6571
32:08
1172
»
Malin Lundberg
1989
Malin 30
1629
32:08
1172
»
Nina Hammerin
1971
SICK for health lag 3
3734
32:08
1174
»
Hanna Forsberg
1975
Power Puff Pinglorna
1077
32:09
1175
»
Katrin Berndt
1993
Fredriksons Verkstads AB
6184
32:10
1176
»
Ingela Svensson
1959
Fredriksons 1
6176
32:10
1177
»
Ann-Louise Eriksson
1975
RUAG_3
5371
32:11
1178
»
Sara d Elia
1986
Capio Psykiatri 2
2115
32:11
1179
»
Linda Zaar
1980
NSC stab
3798
32:11
1180
»
Susanna Egelstig
1978
Kinda 15
5898
32:12
1181
»
Linda Eklund
1974
Rasch
4253
32:12
1182
»
Jenny Johansson
1980
Vimar
2850
32:12
1183
»
Karin Hansen
1982
Veoneer Touring
5155
32:13
1184
»
Nora Christophersen
2001
LHC 4
7722
32:13
1185
»
Sarah Petersson
1983
-
3958
32:13
1186
»
Helen Säf
1973
Slestadsskolan 2
3290
32:15
1187
»
Britt-Marie Berglund
1955
Hemsjukvården Mjölby
5393
32:16
1188
»
Louise Kroon
1992
Förvaltningsrätten 1
4758
32:16
1188
»
Helena Nilsson
1989
Stadium Tornby
7227
32:16
1190
»
Johanna Wallenström
1976
Utb Linköpings Kommun
4963
32:17
1191
»
Ingrid Larsson
2006
-
20158
32:18
1191
»
Hanna Lax Johannesson
1979
Gott och Blandat
3850
32:18
1193
»
Camilla Borg
1979
Dom tuffa infektionarna 2
2964
32:18
1194
»
Sylvia Lidemalm
1974
Lag 99 - ingen är riktigt 100
4404
32:19
1195
»
Sara Isaksson
1974
Kinda 7
5917
32:19
1195
»
Matilda Karlsson
1988
Premedic 3
4210
32:19
1197
»
Natalie Adebjörk
1993
Vattenfall
6035
32:19
1198
»
Hanna Thil
1987
Skumpa i alla väder
5499
32:21
1199
»
Jenny Ekros
1974
-
2877
32:21
1200
»
Ulrika Möller
1971
Hagströmska gymnasiet
4873
32:22
1201
»
Lotta Kardell
1990
Toyota Material Handling 18
1189
32:22
1202
»
Kristin Norell
1980
Veoneer Touring
5157
32:22
1203
»
Maria Mattsson
1978
HVO
20009
32:23
1204
»
Susanne Larsson
1968
Slestadsskolan 3
3294
32:23
1205
»
Frida Berntsson
1978
-
2958
32:23
1206
»
Åsa Mattsson
1965
Accelererande Analytiker
5309
32:23
1207
»
Jonna Sundeborn
1997
Boxholmarna 1
1733
32:24
1208
»
Anna Ekman Isaksson
1968
Kinda 16
5903
32:24
1209
»
Annakarin Jeirud
1963
-
20049
32:25
1210
»
Linda Birkebro
1986
Saab340
5480
32:26
1211
»
Viveca Wadstein
1955
City-Kej Produkter
5747
32:27
1212
»
Carolina Witell
1998
Haga Stall & Omsorg AB
4715
32:27
1213
»
Hanna Wangberg
1990
Visma 1
5347
32:27
1214
»
Jenny Tingéus
1978
Idaiterna 5
5766
32:28
1215
»
Anneli Hammarström
1970
MoS Lag 4
1869
32:28
1216
»
Camilla Krook
1973
Verisure 8
1722
32:29
1217
»
Madeleine Eriksson
1984
Ekdungeskolan
3585
32:29
1218
»
Pia Kindén
1968
Kinda 14
5897
32:30
1219
»
Anna Rinman
1983
Ätstörningsmottagningen BUP
3227
32:30
1220
»
Agnes Persson
1995
Toyota Material Handling 40
1284
32:30
1221
»
Karin Hemborg
1944
Borensberg
5598
32:30
1221
»
Julia Rynning
1997
Academic Work 3
3712
32:30
1221
»
Lovisa Hansson
1996
-
7591
32:30
1224
»
Malin Hansson
1978
Haga Stall & Omsorg AB
4711
32:31
1225
»
Maria Monsén
1972
Urologfantasterna
2029
32:31
1226
»
Emma Bernholtz
1997
Sogeti 3
3324
32:31
1227
»
Evalena Karlsson
1964
Ekkälleskolan lag 1
4007
32:32
1228
»
Tina Nilsson
1977
ÖIF/SISU
6307
32:33
1229
»
Ann Kimmefors
1976
Favoritmix
6604
32:33
1230
»
Anneli Sewerin
1979
Team Björkö 1
1744
32:33
1231
»
Therese Bayerl
1980
Favoritmix
6603
32:33
1232
»
Anna Munter
1981
LOTS
2863
32:34
1233
»
Hanna Nyberg
1979
Tekniska verken Lag 21
3067
32:34
1234
»
Amanda Svensson
1992
RMV 1
3856
32:34
1235
»
Albulena Uha
1994
Väderstads Dartlandskap
4435
32:34
1236
»
Fräs Annika Andersson
1974
Team Maskinia
6066
32:35
1236
»
Jenny Hämäläinen
1994
MACH 0,0082
3393
32:35
1238
»
Hanna Widforss
1988
i3tex 2
6116
32:35
1239
»
Lena Wallman
1972
Gasellerna på TFK
2054
32:35
1239
»
Caroline Niemi
1971
Motala
1532
32:35
1239
»
Karolina Engberg
1974
Vist kan vi
2425
32:35
1242
»
Camilla Serrander
1967
Motala
1533
32:36
1243
»
Therese Jern
1972
Winell & Jern 1
6776
32:36
1244
»
Izabelle Widendahl
1997
ICA Maxi 2
7413
32:37
1245
»
Asuka Umezaki
1988
Capioproffs
5082
32:38
1246
»
Rebecka Nyström
1975
Vimmerby HC
3819
32:38
1246
»
Bitte Nygren
1985
MoS Lag 10
1855
32:38
1248
»
Maja Walan
1988
HR LK 2
4458
32:38
1249
»
Anki Bexell
1968
Kinda 6
5914
32:39
1250
»
Louise Johansson
1971
Veoneer Touring
5156
32:39
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>