Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Västerås 2019
Tuloksia
Herrar 10 km
Displaying tuloksia
1 - 250
of
880
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
1
»
Hassan Abdiqadir
2001
Västerås Friidrottsklubb
51756
32:08
2
»
Anders Österlund
1973
Power Gap
2729
33:14
3
»
Johannes Hases
1992
Team Hoka
4176
33:47
4
»
Emil Olsson
1995
LK Roslagen
51751
34:08
5
»
Elias Rapp
1999
Västerås FK
4419
34:23
6
»
Lukas Segersten
2000
Enköpings AIF
4445
35:03
7
»
Jonatan Groop
1985
Västerås LK
51812
35:10
8
»
Benjamin Lembke
1993
Linköpings SK
51814
35:40
9
»
Mirza Malic
1980
Västerås FK
51820
36:10
10
»
Joel Larsson
1980
Region Västmanland/Vinnarskallarna
3264
36:20
11
»
Erik Westerfors
1987
1:a våningen
1022
36:31
12
»
Tobias Lidving
1978
Nynäshamn/Ösmo Friidrott
51817
36:42
13
»
Erik Sund
51799
36:50
14
»
Sebastian Hollaus
1988
Nybyggarn Endurance
51801
36:55
15
»
Lennart Wirsäll
1969
Västerås LK
2253
36:57
16
»
Roger Carlsson
1975
Västerås löparklubb
4080
37:00
17
»
Aron Garberg
1979
OCR Elite Apparel
51825
37:17
18
»
Andreas Pettersson
1985
EY 1
31750
37:19
19
»
Dan Välitalo
1971
ABB Marine and Ports 3
1071
37:24
20
»
Martin Sandqvist
2002
Västerås SOK 10 km
3948
37:32
21
»
Per Lundström
1974
Västerås LK
4325
37:35
22
»
Martin Fröberg
1976
Västerås LK
51771
37:44
23
»
Jonas Collén
1982
Svealandstrafiken 2
3598
38:04
24
»
Marcus Willer
1985
Västerås LK
4544
38:11
25
»
Yavar Biranvand
1990
Västerås LK
4045
38:17
26
»
Pär Muhr
1972
Robotics RD2
3389
38:21
27
»
Johan Eriksson
1987
Forrest Gump
1719
38:26
28
»
Simon Sköld
1983
Västerås LK
4461
38:29
29
»
Magnus Svensson
1976
Länsstyrelsen Elit
2333
38:35
30
»
Daniel Andersson
1984
Stomkon #1
3526
38:35
31
»
Markus Andersson
2005
Västerås FK
4007
38:36
32
»
Lucas Ahlström
2003
Västerås SOK 10 km
3945
38:41
33
»
Björn Offerman
1983
Consitu1
1459
38:59
34
»
Oscar Olovsson
1991
Quintus 2
2777
38:59
35
»
Johan Ahlberg
9999
Fully electric
1759
39:02
36
»
Göran Paulsson
1967
Materialförvaltare 1
2353
39:13
37
»
Peter Borg
1971
-
51768
39:23
38
»
Henrik Wolauz
1979
Skåpafors IF
51790
39:32
39
»
Fredrik Tuvesson
1982
IK Vavd
51795
39:34
40
»
Anders Ågren
1970
-
4558
39:35
41
»
Timothy Barbitta
1978
Västerås LK
4026
39:38
42
»
Magnus Dahlberg
1971
Västerås FK
4087
39:42
43
»
Martin Åhlenius
1979
Team BrAC
3658
39:44
44
»
Mattias Löfberg
1975
Skatteverket IT lag 2
3446
39:47
45
»
Pelle Holgersson
1970
LK Spring
4195
39:58
46
»
Alexander Bertilsson
1997
Westeros Trail Running Society
4042
40:05
47
»
Per Svensson
2000
ATKINS SVERIGE
1209
40:11
48
»
Joakim Bergman
1993
-
51793
40:13
49
»
Philip Özer
1995
NV4
2564
40:18
50
»
Magnus Hindsjö
1970
-
51806
40:24
51
»
Henrik Torsner
1977
LogE lag1
2262
40:32
52
»
Jonas Friedel
1991
Västerås Kanotförening
4147
40:40
53
»
Per Wetterling
1977
Consultive
1470
40:42
54
»
Peter Ahlström
1986
ABB
3989
40:44
55
»
Jonas Lindell
1987
Hjältarna i Staden
1907
40:44
56
»
Samuel Rydberg
1993
västanfors församling 2
3938
40:47
57
»
Pontus Larsson
9999
Team Ramirent lag 2
3714
40:47
58
»
Gustav Wredh
1988
Sweco Vasagänget 2
3610
40:48
59
»
Magnus Lind
1981
Elundskolan
1562
40:54
60
»
Mathias Söderberg
1985
Gasellerna
4491
40:57
61
»
Ilich Vera
9999
Västerås Tidning Vinnarlaget
3958
40:59
62
»
Andreas Braneby
1974
Drasuterna
1508
41:00
63
»
Ola Lindelöf
1968
Västerås Löparklubb.
51758
41:15
64
»
Johan Sebardt
1981
Ledningsstrikdsskolan
2249
41:20
65
»
Anders Hermansson
1987
Robotics CS2
3375
41:22
66
»
Ismail Kakabaveh
1968
-
51798
41:25
67
»
Richard Aspholm
1980
SilverVux 1
3432
41:28
68
»
Fredrik Flink
1989
Västerås LK
51819
41:28
69
»
Per-Erik Jansson
1973
LöpICA 2
2342
41:28
70
»
Marcus Almgren
1990
Arosproj
1196
41:35
71
»
Matthias Holmstedt
1980
EST2
1595
41:43
72
»
Svante Lenke
1969
-
4285
41:51
73
»
Martin Karlsson
1987
Hastighetsenheten #1
1879
41:59
74
»
Mikael Wännström
1982
Fitness Brands team #1
1667
42:13
75
»
Jim Lindström
1987
Regoin Västmanland - Khåsehå
3308
42:20
76
»
Petter Lindblom
1984
Kanthal Lab
2118
42:21
77
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
51772
42:28
78
»
Andreas Wall
1982
Quintus 1
2774
42:33
79
»
Axel Sjöberg
1996
Handelsbanken Enköping
4453
42:33
80
»
Kristoffer Larsson
1976
Idrott Lag 3
1964
42:39
81
»
Carl-Johan Sandvik
1968
Lonesome Runners
4440
42:40
82
»
Niklas Wallin
1989
Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen
2327
42:42
83
»
Sebastian Nyberg
1994
Västerås
4379
42:45
84
»
Mats Dahlèn
1979
AQ Components Lag 1
51726
42:45
85
»
Martin Wästljung
1985
System Design Team 3
3621
42:48
86
»
Stefan Lindblom
1968
Runacademy IF
51782
42:50
87
»
Johan Skogö
9999
Region Västmanland Lokomotiv Viksäng
51741
42:52
88
»
Thomas Carlberg
1969
Mälarenergi AB
4078
42:53
89
»
Felix Schagatay
1991
Region Västmanland AT-Läkare Lag 1
2843
42:58
90
»
Carl-Johan Dömstedt
1979
KÖPING
4100
43:02
91
»
Timo Nyrhilä
1985
Happy feet
1874
43:03
92
»
Magnus Limbäck
1964
The team
3748
43:05
93
»
Anders Ågren
1986
IKG 1
2004
43:06
94
»
Torbjörn Johansson
1974
Snabba Laget
3480
43:06
95
»
Magnus Nordstrand
9999
Fully electric
1761
43:10
96
»
Johan Larsson
1989
Team Spot the dog
3730
43:11
97
»
Andreas Albinsson
1992
Hultcrantz/ Götmars
1919
43:13
98
»
Anders Hellkvist
1958
Enterprise SW 10k
1575
43:26
99
»
Kristoffer Lindbäck
9999
Västerås
51781
43:26
100
»
Franz Wygler
1980
Drasuterna
1512
43:26
101
»
David Sahlström
1977
??????? ? 1
1017
43:28
102
»
Magnus Westberg
1974
Surahammar
4522
43:29
103
»
Filip Ivemyr
1984
EY 1
1626
43:30
104
»
Henrik Tullborg
1975
Packsize 6
2673
43:32
105
»
Johan Jonsson
1975
-
31719
43:33
106
»
Robert Wreder
1969
regionvästmanland Ambulansen 1
3278
43:33
107
»
Jörgen Söverstad
1965
Region Västmanland Rehabenheten Medicin
3101
43:34
108
»
David Evertsen
1991
Structor 1
3536
43:35
109
»
Ragnar Koppel
1982
AQ Components Lag 2
51727
43:35
110
»
Mattias Knabäck
9999
Region Västmanland Blandad kompott
51737
43:37
111
»
Tomas Tunström
1984
Västerås
51785
43:47
112
»
Johan Östergren
1966
Surakommun Tekniska Avdelningen 2
3585
43:49
113
»
Jonas Nordahl
1989
ABB HR 1
1054
43:49
114
»
Peter Sjöstrand
1974
Westermo4
3827
43:50
115
»
Mikael Fridholm
1974
Ren Energi
3330
43:55
116
»
Filip Jansson
9999
Team Ramirent lag 2
3713
43:55
117
»
Tobias Österholm
9999
Fully electric
1762
43:57
118
»
Martin Björk
1983
Region Västmanland/Vinnarskallarna
3262
44:00
119
»
Mikael Osbeck
1966
Glada Champion Companiet 3
1808
44:01
120
»
Johannes Häggqvist
1985
CEH 2
1375
44:03
121
»
Adnan Bajramovic
1986
Benteler 1
1267
44:03
122
»
Karl Sundholm
2000
ATKINS SVERIGE
1207
44:05
123
»
Fredrik Ingblad
1969
Åklagarmydigheten II
3969
44:05
124
»
Carl-Johan Thell
1982
Mean Machines
2400
44:05
125
»
David Holmström
1993
Energiknippena
1571
44:07
126
»
Henrik Segersten
1970
Enköpings AIF
51810
44:08
127
»
Daniel Björklind
1972
Fibra
1659
44:10
128
»
Mårten Berglind
1978
Lst2
2296
44:11
129
»
Mathias Hollaus
1990
Sweco Vasagänget 3
3611
44:13
130
»
Alexander Selin
1986
PRIMA 2
2759
44:13
131
»
Vidar Nettelmark
2005
Surahammars SOK
4360
44:14
132
»
Christian Gustavsson
1979
Region Västmanland Lag HMC 1
51747
44:15
133
»
Axel Hertegård
1991
Region Västmanland AT-Läkare Lag 1
2841
44:17
134
»
Axel Hertegård
1991
Oxbacken 4
2632
44:17
135
»
Edward Lewis
1986
NV6
2570
44:22
136
»
Johan Pettersson
1984
Quintus 2
2778
44:27
137
»
Rasmus Hallblad
1994
Westermo5
3830
44:27
138
»
Mats Peterson
1970
Tinas Lag
3754
44:28
139
»
Ronny Kärnsund
1989
CityPraktiken 2
1439
44:30
140
»
Tim Hedlund
1989
Capgemini/Sogeti lag 1
1363
44:31
141
»
Allan Everum
1976
Fortsätt Adventure Team
51822
44:31
142
»
Victor Allard
1987
FVB Sverige ab
3992
44:37
143
»
Mats Mattsson
1967
Packsize 1
2652
44:39
144
»
Carl-Philip Wahlberg
1986
Västerås Skidklubb
51803
44:42
145
»
Henrik Ringels
1990
Kanthal Kanthal 1
2115
44:43
146
»
Anders Krifors
1983
region västmanland latmaskarna 2
3019
44:43
147
»
Mats Harrysson
1970
Lst2
2297
44:45
148
»
Antonio Cicchetti
1977
IDT1
1978
44:46
148
»
Andreas Fristedt Åblad
1978
Drasuterna
1509
44:46
150
»
Jimmie Almberg
1979
Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen
51774
44:48
151
»
Tommy Carlsson
1966
Glada Champion Companiet 4
1810
44:51
152
»
Veselin Lefterov
1984
Westinghouse
51807
44:52
153
»
Christian Fröjd
1988
VSK Runners Academy
4151
44:54
154
»
Fredrik Oberg
1986
Hajarna
1861
44:54
155
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
51656
44:56
156
»
Ola Höglund
1971
Frontit Västerås
4210
44:58
157
»
Jan Brangefält
1972
Team BI
3651
44:59
158
»
Nelson Kärnfors
1982
Friskis & Svettis
51654
45:00
159
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4287
45:02
160
»
Fredrik Backman
1972
Kinnarps 2
2141
45:04
161
»
Andreas Eriksson
1984
Deva 1
1490
45:04
162
»
Tobias Balsner
1975
ABB FACTS System Design Team 2
1044
45:06
163
»
Roberts Rudaks
1980
ABB FACTS System Design Team 1
1040
45:06
164
»
Dominic Timpson
1974
Les Rapidos
2255
45:10
165
»
Mats Burell
1975
ABB IF
51802
45:13
166
»
Mats Thulin
1971
Robotics lag 1
3381
45:14
167
»
Martin Joborn
1967
RISE and shine
3355
45:15
168
»
Stefan Sand
1987
Hajarna
1863
45:16
169
»
Björn Fredriksson
1989
Idrott Lag 5
1974
45:17
170
»
Bjarne Johansson
1977
PCP Dreamers
2688
45:21
171
»
Magnus Lindgren
1967
ABB Marine and Ports 3
1069
45:22
172
»
Jacob Rudhe
1984
Lst2
2300
45:25
173
»
Jeroen Derkx
1978
Robotics Robots
3393
45:26
174
»
Robert Javalds
1986
X2U Team ABB
3961
45:26
175
»
Marcus Götmar
1973
Hultcrantz/ Götmars
1922
45:28
176
»
Noel Moström Wernryd
1975
Region Västmanland Sekreterarna!
51824
45:32
177
»
Bengt Holmström
1964
Elundskolan
4200
45:32
178
»
Marcus Eriksson
1987
Kadesjös Lag 2
2078
45:33
179
»
Emil Andersson
1980
-
4002
45:33
180
»
Rasmus Kjellberg
1989
JC Sound
4263
45:34
181
»
Anders Olsson
1976
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 1
2930
45:36
182
»
Dileepa Waththanayaka
1979
-
51764
45:43
183
»
Nicklas Jonsson
1986
-
51757
45:43
184
»
Lars Ljungberg
1968
-
4307
45:44
185
»
Nils Bäckström
1991
Bapparna1
51729
45:44
186
»
Jean-Marie Le Corre
1974
The team
3747
45:44
187
»
Stef Angenent
1957
Försvarshälsan
1777
45:47
188
»
Mikro Johansson
1991
Enköpings Åkeri
4235
45:47
189
»
Lars Hinders
1970
FM6
1698
45:48
190
»
Peter Lundberg
1965
-
4314
45:49
191
»
Daniel Allard
1976
Västerås
3991
45:51
192
»
Per Willför
1975
Robotics RD2
3391
45:51
193
»
Erik Kihlberg
1961
Lucchini 1
2311
45:55
194
»
Samuel Widell
1984
Armestaben
1185
45:55
195
»
Lenny Hallgren
1970
VåsEttan
3887
45:58
196
»
Stefan Irmscher
1971
Just for fun
2070
46:03
197
»
Rickard Carlson
1968
Team BI
3652
46:03
198
»
Daniel Wahlberg
1981
Deva 1
1493
46:05
199
»
Henrik Gustafsson
1991
Team Lambertsson lag 3
3697
46:08
200
»
Walter Apaza Condori
1987
BolThai
1305
46:09
201
»
Jonas Lostelius
1981
Region Västmanland AT-Läkare lag 2
2846
46:13
202
»
Jonas Liljegren
1974
Centuriaskolan
1410
46:14
203
»
Johan Palovaara
1992
Kadesjös
2075
46:17
204
»
Johan Ulff
1965
Softgear/Nebu lag 3
3506
46:19
205
»
Henrik Söderlund
1977
FM5
1697
46:19
206
»
Niklas Olsson
1979
Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen
2326
46:26
207
»
Per Johansson
1964
ABB Mining
1072
46:27
207
»
Johan Carlsson
1975
SPPring
3516
46:27
209
»
Conny Andersson
1972
-
4000
46:27
210
»
Patrik Åkerlund
9999
Aspia
51784
46:33
211
»
Peter Nyström
1971
Skills Rekrytering
3455
46:34
212
»
Per Fredriksson
1978
Region Västmanland, Viksäng-Irsta 2
3251
46:37
213
»
Thomas Gilbertsson
1983
Gasellerna
4156
46:39
214
»
Per Söderberg
1968
Gott och blandat
51733
46:39
215
»
Niclas Lundbom
1989
Mean Machines
2399
46:44
216
»
Jon-Olov Vatn
1970
Westermo2
3817
46:45
217
»
Filip Harging
1995
-
4175
46:47
218
»
Thomas Björklund
1971
Ledningsstrikdsskolan
2247
46:50
219
»
Rikard Liljeblad
1970
Frontit Grön
1734
46:51
220
»
Karl Holmqvist
1972
FM8
1710
46:53
221
»
Anders Norgren
1969
TEAM Kommunal
3686
46:54
222
»
Karl Bywall
1991
Sweco Vasagänget 2
3608
46:55
223
»
Said Boran
1986
-
51818
46:56
224
»
Rickard Svenman
1980
Fitness Brands team #1
1666
47:04
225
»
Nikolaus von Knorring
1980
Prevas
4553
47:06
226
»
Marcus Karlsson
1997
Centuriaskolan
1409
47:07
227
»
Magnus Nyzell
1986
IQ
2012
47:07
228
»
Jimmy Strid
1981
CEH 1
1373
47:07
229
»
Thomas Ljungberg
1970
-
4308
47:10
230
»
Lars Kärvås
1980
VicApta Dream Team
3845
47:11
231
»
Patrik Karlkvist
1989
Modern Juridik
2467
47:12
232
»
Marin José
1971
Capgemini/Sogeti lag 2
1369
47:13
233
»
Joakim Andersson
1977
Metallurgy
2425
47:16
234
»
Stefan Furst
1971
CEH 3
1377
47:16
235
»
Johan Nohlert
1987
Crazy Runners Corp (CRC)
1472
47:16
236
»
Richard Strandberg
1967
Region Västmanland Rehabenheten Medicin
3100
47:17
237
»
Ulf Sporrong
1973
Perras Pojkar
2709
47:19
238
»
Christoffer Rokka
9999
Team Ramirent lag 2
3716
47:21
239
»
Jörgen Nyberg
9999
Team Ramirent lag 2
3715
47:23
240
»
Ted Björklund
1994
Combitech 1
1443
47:23
240
»
Fredrik Ahlnäs
1993
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 6
2951
47:23
242
»
Anders Carlström
1958
SBF 2
3417
47:24
243
»
Rasmus Möller
9999
Team Ramirent lag 1
3708
47:26
244
»
Mikael Strandman
1973
Consitu1
1461
47:26
245
»
Per Lenning Hysing
1981
Region Västmanland ASN 2
2836
47:27
246
»
Erik Thenander
1974
Robotics Robots
3396
47:28
247
»
Björn Sjöström
1990
Region Västmanland Team Efedrin
3185
47:28
248
»
Roger Ärleskog
1970
Region Västmanland VS stab
3225
47:29
249
»
Roland Jigelius
1957
Ren Energi
3331
47:30
250
»
Lars Johnson
1981
Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen
4243
47:33
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>