Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Västerås 2019
Tuloksia
Damer 10 km
Displaying tuloksia
1 - 250
of
430
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
1
»
Klara Åkerman Sjöström
2003
Västerås SOK 10 km
3949
38:35
2
»
Moa Rothman
9999
Västerås Friidrottsklubb
40927
39:10
3
»
Ann Braneby
1977
Region Västmanland - Vårdvalseneten I
2805
39:14
4
»
Nikita Steiner
1994
Nukliderna
2543
39:15
5
»
Julia Forslin
1982
-
40541
40:40
6
»
Kerstin Rosenqvist
1974
Region Västmanland Röntgen 4
4427
41:06
7
»
Elin Tengbert
9999
Västerås Tidning Vinnarlaget
3956
41:16
8
»
Kristin Svensson
1987
Sätra IF
4486
42:09
9
»
Sofia Klinga
1979
IFK Sala
40931
42:14
10
»
Rebecka Ahlström
1986
Kutsmaffian
2179
42:29
11
»
Elin Genneby
1981
Kunskapsskolan lag 1
2170
43:05
12
»
Kristina Matsson
1977
FVB
1771
43:49
13
»
Emma Danarp
2001
Västerås FK
40543
44:05
14
»
Lisa Ehrengren Rubbetoft
1977
Försvarshälsan
1778
44:27
15
»
Maria Thunberg
1978
-
40935
44:30
16
»
Sabina Kristensson
1976
Enterprise SW 10k
1576
45:05
17
»
Nina Uhlén
1984
-
40920
45:07
18
»
Elin Eriksson
1983
Structor 1
3535
45:29
19
»
Cecilia Allard
1980
CEH 4
1380
46:10
20
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4550
46:24
21
»
Karin Gunnelin
1988
Region Västmanland LÄV
3027
46:29
22
»
Anna Lindquist
1979
Actinides
1109
46:29
23
»
Kajsa-Stina Häggqvist
1994
FM2
1683
46:30
24
»
Frida Arvidsson
1981
Misa 1
2438
46:53
25
»
Malin Hedberg
1991
MBF 2
2364
46:56
26
»
Maria Berglind
1978
Region Västmanland team selleri
3203
47:05
27
»
Elin Bylin
1991
Ortopedklinikens rehab lag 1
2608
47:05
28
»
Leah Geldeard
1990
IESV 3
1996
47:11
29
»
Amela Cefo
1970
Region Västmanland Barnkliniken
2865
47:15
30
»
Anna Fridborn
1986
PRIMA 2
2756
47:15
31
»
Sarah Björklund
1972
Hemlingby LK
4049
47:19
32
»
Emma West
1982
Hallstahem 2
1869
47:19
33
»
Emelie Eriksson
1994
Region Västmanland/KÄRL-ek
4120
47:20
34
»
Emma Jansson
1989
Andra
1161
47:21
35
»
Camilla Nyblom
1987
Ridskolan Strömsholm
3347
47:22
36
»
Pia Trollsfjord
1971
Optimisterna
2603
47:38
37
»
Matilda Sjöberg
1995
Bruketboxen
4454
47:47
38
»
Malin Ringels
1986
TFF IK
3742
48:01
39
»
Theresa Wolf
1985
Region Västmanland ortopedoperation 1
3067
48:15
40
»
Jennifer Ejnestrand
1993
Region Västmanland AT-Läkare Lag 3 2
2855
48:16
41
»
Isabel Quiros
1972
X2U Team ABB
3964
48:18
42
»
Anna Österberg
1983
Region Västmanland Team BUP/ÄT 3
3170
48:33
43
»
Emilia Hanson
1993
ABB HR 1
1053
48:47
44
»
Nadja Edström
1991
Hallstahem 2
1867
49:08
45
»
Millan Hedblom
1982
Unilabs Patologen
3785
49:24
46
»
Therese Alm
1978
Advokaterna Hartwig & Simon
3994
49:25
47
»
Tessa Bysell
1971
Centuriaskolan
1407
49:27
48
»
Linda Boija
1973
Löparna inom Staden
2337
49:40
49
»
Maria Rönnkvist
1988
LogE lag1
2260
49:43
50
»
Julia Viertel
1976
Materialförvaltare 1
2355
49:44
51
»
Mia Hansson
1984
Region västmanland Mamillerna
3030
49:49
52
»
Jessica Söderberg
1986
BDO 10 km
1261
49:58
53
»
Ingrid Selmeryd
1975
region västmanland latmaskarna 1
3016
49:58
54
»
Katarzyna Bonetti
1973
Region Västmanland Kidneybönorna 2
2963
50:01
55
»
Amanda Johansson
1985
Region Västmanland BU-hälsan
4225
50:30
56
»
Tove Landrin
1987
Region Västmanland ortopedoperation 1
3066
50:35
57
»
Carolina Rattur-Lindstedt
1992
Team Service
3725
50:39
58
»
Sofia Olofsson
1987
Jonas i täten
2065
50:46
59
»
Ida Liljeblad
1984
Adsum
4292
50:49
60
»
Alicia Djigalo
1990
Region Västmanland lag 3
3003
50:54
61
»
Madelene Johnson
1984
Beroendelöparna
1282
50:58
62
»
Helena Ambjörn
1984
Fitness Brands team #1
1663
50:58
63
»
Jeanette Rutberg
1987
uppsLAGen
40926
51:00
63
»
Maria Ahlfors
1959
The team
3746
51:00
65
»
Karin Johansson
1983
Ortopedklinikens rehab lag 2
2612
51:03
66
»
Linda Lundback
1977
Lag 1
40932
51:14
67
»
Catrin Axelsson
1982
Regionhälsan
3268
51:14
68
»
Anna Hall
1971
Semcon
3428
51:17
69
»
Camilla Bernövall
1979
CEH 2
1374
51:20
70
»
Lisa Nilsson
1973
Region Västmanland Rättspsyk Lag 1
3107
51:23
71
»
Ronja Borg
1992
Region Västmanland Team BUP/ÄT 1
3160
51:24
72
»
Titti Johansson
1964
Oxbacken 1
2617
51:25
73
»
Anja Hellstrand
1982
Hastighetsenheten #1
1878
51:27
74
»
Lotta Brangefält
1971
Mälardalens högskola HVV Lag 1
2511
51:27
75
»
Lisa Nyholm
1986
Västerås
4382
51:29
76
»
Johanna Lindborg
1978
Consitu1
1458
51:34
77
»
Lillemor Rapp
1976
VALLK
3801
51:34
78
»
Sara Båtelsson
1995
Region Västmanland AT-Läkare Lag 3 2
2854
51:35
79
»
Maria Karlsson
1981
Kunskapsskolan lag 1
2171
51:38
80
»
Heli Issakainen
1985
Kirurgoperation
2152
51:40
81
»
Jessica Andersson
1976
Hörsel- döv- och synmottagningen 2
1944
51:41
82
»
Ida Dahlström
1987
Modern Juridik
2465
51:43
83
»
Diana Aguilar
1983
Los caminantes
2275
51:45
84
»
Ulrika Oberer
1977
Jonas i täten
2064
52:00
85
»
Anna Wickström
1980
Region Västmanland Psyk 2
3077
52:03
86
»
Sara Nami
1989
Skultuna Kommunaldelsförvaltning
4359
52:08
87
»
Marie Sundt
1971
-
4478
52:08
88
»
Mimmi Johansson
4236
52:11
89
»
Sussi Colm
1993
KÄRLek 2
2191
52:12
90
»
Linda Larsson
1984
Region Västmanland Team BUP/ÄT 2
3163
52:15
91
»
Emma Brusling
1976
Region Västmanland SVOS
3150
52:17
92
»
Linnea Teir
1983
insLAGen
40924
52:20
93
»
Maria Rehn
1967
Region Västmanland VS stab
3223
52:23
94
»
Linda Hörnskog
1983
Region Västmanland Ambulansen Sala
2823
52:28
95
»
Erica Danielsson
1979
AQ Components Lag 2
40901
52:29
96
»
Erika Nykvist
1979
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 4
2944
52:32
97
»
Anne Berntsen
1976
Kutsmaffian
2181
52:34
98
»
Marie Magnusson
1968
västerås
4339
52:42
99
»
Caroline Hübinette
1987
Region Västmanland Fysiologkliniken 1
2908
52:44
100
»
Josefin Hidman
1986
Region Västmanland Antikropparna
2830
52:47
101
»
Sara Arnsten
1982
Materialförvaltare 2
2356
52:49
102
»
Jennie Blömeke Jonsson
1976
Persbohurtisarna
2712
52:49
103
»
Maria Kumpula
1978
Hallstahem 2
1868
52:52
104
»
Cecila Westerdahl
1973
MDH-UKK 1
2381
52:59
105
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
40544
53:01
106
»
Maria Ivermark
1978
Kanthal Lab
2116
53:02
107
»
Jenny Hellberg
1973
VåsTian
3907
53:06
108
»
Erika Wollner
1983
-
4551
53:11
109
»
Sofia Ahlm
1984
Region Västmanland Röntgen 3
3987
53:22
110
»
Madelene Wahlund
1996
-
4509
53:25
111
»
Elisabet Tilly
1989
Capgemini/Sogeti lag 1
1365
53:27
112
»
Alexandra Ålberg
1974
-
40922
53:28
113
»
Gisela Kjellberg
1959
JC Sound sponsrar
4262
53:28
114
»
Cecilia Svedung
1968
Region Västmanland lag 2
3001
53:29
115
»
AnnaSofia Dellbrant
1982
Previa AB 1
2739
53:29
116
»
Anette Häggqvist
9999
Arbetsmarknadsenheten lag 1
40902
53:32
117
»
Susanne Wilson
1977
Meritmind Lag 2
2423
53:32
118
»
Elin Löfvendahl
1990
Team Service
3724
53:45
119
»
Emma Eliasson
1982
Etteplan 10
1615
53:52
120
»
Evelina Aalto
1995
Idrott Lag 1
1954
54:01
121
»
Stina Hedlund
1981
regionvästmanland Ambulansen 2
3281
54:03
122
»
Camilla Broberg
1976
Regoin Västmanland triadoperation 1
3313
54:05
123
»
Annika Frii
1972
Skills Rekrytering
3452
54:08
124
»
Lina Hellman
1990
PRIMA 2
2757
54:10
125
»
Anna Börjesson
1985
Rehabenheten 2
3321
54:12
126
»
Elisabet Eliasson
1977
Oxbacken 4
2631
54:12
127
»
Lisa Lindefelt
1976
TRITON11
3767
54:25
128
»
Anna Friborg
1994
Gasellerna
4145
54:26
129
»
Linda Nilsson Ranta
1989
Region Västmanland Team Efedrin
3184
54:30
130
»
Therese Joelsson
1995
region västmanland latmaskarna 1
3015
54:36
131
»
Linda Holmberg
1991
Structor 1
3537
54:40
132
»
Josefin Jansson
1994
regionvästmanland Ambulansen 1
3277
54:41
133
»
Marina Byers
1984
Walking Sticks
3795
54:45
134
»
Dulce Paiva Vilaca
1973
Consultive
1467
54:52
135
»
Henrietta Hindlycke
1987
Region Västmanland lag 3
3004
54:54
136
»
Cecilia Larsson
1985
Kanthal Kanthal 1
2113
54:55
137
»
Åsa Öberg
1976
MDH-UKK 3
2391
54:58
138
»
Margitha Björksved
1964
Folktandv. Sörmland
4051
55:01
139
»
Maria Strömqvist
1976
Gott om eneregi
1816
55:03
140
»
Emma Johansson
1988
Westinghouse
40913
55:06
141
»
Sofia Wänstedt
1972
-
4555
55:07
141
»
Elin Sandström
1982
LRF Konsult
2290
55:07
143
»
Malin Lindberg
1987
KÄRLek 2
2193
55:08
144
»
Elin Gustafsson
1979
Region Västmanland Kidneybönorna 2
2964
55:17
145
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1859
55:26
146
»
Karin Backman
1971
NV2
2550
55:27
147
»
Eva Salo
1971
Adsum
4434
55:27
148
»
Veronica Adlerteg
1966
Ortopedklinikens rehab lag 1
2606
55:32
149
»
Jenny Östergren-Höljer
1976
Avonova Köping lag 1
1242
55:34
150
»
Karin Fahlman
1975
Region Västmanland/Entusiasterna
3253
55:37
151
»
Petra Westelindh
1959
Västanfors församling
3933
55:43
152
»
Julia Smedberg
1990
Region Västmanland team selleri
3206
55:46
152
»
Emma Andersson
1987
Region Västmanland Neo1
3045
55:46
154
»
Christina Kjellén
1972
MeniGo Getters
2411
55:46
155
»
Linda Nyrén
1980
Region Västmanland ASN 1
2834
55:47
156
»
Malin Isaksson
1973
IsEkFoNyDa
2016
55:50
157
»
Malin Andersen
1982
Team BI
3650
55:52
158
»
Emelie Writler
1989
regionvästmanland Ambulansen 1
3279
55:54
159
»
Teresa Weidstam
1973
MDH Mix
2377
55:54
160
»
Karolina Olofson
1987
Nukliderna
2542
56:02
161
»
Sara Eriksson
1992
Region Västmanland Kirurgklinikens Rehab
2969
56:03
162
»
Tilda Alzén
1989
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 5
2946
56:09
163
»
Sanna Ljungqvist
1978
-
40535
56:11
164
»
Kati Ojala
1989
Ridskolan Strömsholm
3348
56:11
165
»
Emma Jernberg
1977
Fryx
4224
56:12
166
»
Ida Briland
1988
Kanthal Processutv.1
2121
56:13
167
»
Ulrika Petersson
1970
FVB
1772
56:13
168
»
Marie Barrefors
1960
FVB
1769
56:14
169
»
Jenny Möller
1977
Regionhälsan
3271
56:18
170
»
Farron Hill
1995
IESV 2
1993
56:22
171
»
Lena Stridsman
1965
Close the Deal
40905
56:25
172
»
Malin Westling
9999
Arbetsmarknadsenheten lag 1
40903
56:29
173
»
Nellie Steiner
2005
-
4469
56:30
174
»
Ulrika Levkvist
1968
Region Västmanland Rehab 1
3079
56:37
175
»
Linn Moberg
1994
Oxbacken 5
2635
56:42
176
»
Sofia von Wowern
1982
Futurum Team 1
1768
56:42
177
»
Therese Söderberg
1976
Hjärtat 1
1916
56:43
178
»
Victoria Ekberg
1991
Arosproj
1198
56:45
179
»
Johanna Blahusch
1971
Centrala elevhälsan
1388
56:53
180
»
Elin Larsson
1989
-
2461
56:55
181
»
Frida Bodlund
1993
Region Västmanland Team BUP/ÄT 3
3167
56:59
182
»
Monica Wievegg
1961
-
4535
57:00
183
»
Monica Vesterström
1964
-
40921
57:01
184
»
Ingrid Arnland
1972
Odensvi Läkarmottagning
4018
57:01
185
»
Amra Kåregren
1968
Hjärta 2
1911
57:04
186
»
Bibbi Hedström
1972
Kunskapsgänget 2
2158
57:07
187
»
Caroline Sörensen
1986
Tandrakarna 2
3634
57:09
188
»
Sevim Akpinar-Olsson
1970
-
40542
57:16
189
»
Catarina Eriksson
1980
Slottet 2
40538
57:17
190
»
Karin Delborn Höök
9999
Region Västmanland Stefan och Schäfrarna
40909
57:21
191
»
Mimmie Mm
2000
Västerås
40929
57:22
192
»
Anna Elmlöv
1979
Åklagarmydigheten I
3965
57:23
193
»
Susanne Karlsson
1979
-
4258
57:25
194
»
Malin Persson
1987
CityPraktiken 2
1440
57:32
195
»
Birgitta Wahlberg
9999
Region Västmanland Lokomotiv Viksäng
40908
57:37
196
»
Ina Barkskog
1977
Länsstyrelsen Elit
2329
57:40
197
»
Lina Andersson
1987
Hallstahem 1
1865
57:42
198
»
Ida Söderlund
1985
Västerås
4494
57:44
199
»
Erika Svärd
1976
Sofia 1
3493
57:45
200
»
Sandra Nykvist
1981
GRA 1
1819
57:47
201
»
Chen Yang Steen
1971
Robotics RD2
3390
57:48
202
»
Birgitta Hellström
1985
ABB Bears
1024
57:51
203
»
Silvia Padovan
1972
Tjoffa-tjoffa
3757
57:53
204
»
Eva Djupenström
1967
ENA
1567
57:54
205
»
Marie Sandersson Bergwall
1975
VåsSjuan
3902
57:56
206
»
Sabina Bursell
1990
-
4073
57:59
207
»
Cecilia Johansson
1972
Kirurgavdelningen Enköping
2147
58:00
208
»
Susanne Frost
1986
VåsTian
3906
58:05
209
»
Maria Tiston
1970
Bästa Lagandan
40936
58:08
210
»
Magdalena Sjöholm
1967
Aktiv Ortopedteknik
1150
58:10
211
»
Jenny Brotö
1972
MDH Mix
2374
58:11
212
»
Marita Lyckstedt
1965
Adsum #1
1127
58:13
213
»
Ulrika Allen Ekengren
1968
Westinghouse
3993
58:15
214
»
Frida Lanzaro
1991
Aktiv Ortopedteknik
1147
58:15
215
»
Rebekka Klein
1986
-
40539
58:19
216
»
Anna Ottosson
1979
Region Västmanland Röntgen 4
4393
58:20
217
»
Emma Thelin
1989
PM Stars
2716
58:22
218
»
Annika Persson
1973
VåsFemman
3891
58:22
219
»
Josefine Mosell
1973
VåsFemman
3890
58:23
220
»
Micaela Ivansson
1997
-
4217
58:24
220
»
Victoria Fridholm
1992
Asfaltnötarna LK
1203
58:24
222
»
Sara Garpe
1978
Miggan
40940
58:25
223
»
Stina Helldén
1995
BDO 10 km
1259
58:30
224
»
Felicia Svedung
1991
Region Västmanland AT-Läkare lag 2
2849
58:36
225
»
Sofia Lycke
1975
Robotics CS2
3376
58:39
226
»
Therese Lindberg
1977
Mälardalens högskola HVV Lag 1
2514
58:43
227
»
Lena Sylvia Ramstedt
1965
VÄSTERÅS
4416
58:50
228
»
Anna Welin
9999
Västerås Tidning Vinnarlaget
3955
58:50
229
»
Åsa Rylander
1973
Bästa O-Vännerna
1360
58:52
230
»
Anni Waxell
1986
Region Västmanland Team BUP/ÄT 2
3166
58:56
231
»
Therese Hansson
1983
Rehabenheten 1
3316
58:57
232
»
Anna Dahlgren
1979
Reuma 2
3341
58:58
233
»
Agnese Strömberg
1986
Quintus 5
2791
59:00
234
»
Lejla Durakovic
1978
Quintus 1
2770
59:01
235
»
Catharina Berg
1978
insLAGen
40911
59:05
236
»
Maria Faxå
1961
B1
1243
59:06
237
»
Christina Brunk
1980
ABB Marine and Ports 3
1067
59:08
238
»
Maria Linder
1973
Region Västmanland CRU2
2889
59:18
239
»
Marie Lindbom
1965
Seco Tools AB
3425
59:18
240
»
Therese Wall
1980
Västerås
4511
59:20
241
»
Karolina Engström
1985
Region Västmanland CoolHammar VC2
2882
59:24
242
»
Ulrika Vinberg
1986
Under Control
3782
59:27
243
»
Ebba Heikki
2001
Hildingstam 1
1894
59:27
244
»
Monica Håkansson
1966
Kunskapsgänget 2
2159
59:37
245
»
Carin Weimer
1982
Logopedmottagningen
2268
59:37
246
»
Helene Arnqvist
1969
Västanfors församling
3930
59:42
247
»
Sara Hedblad
1979
Quintus 3
2781
59:43
248
»
Gunilla Bartholdsson
1988
X2U Team ABB
3960
59:44
249
»
Sara Axelsson
1974
Region Västmanland BU-hälsan
2872
59:46
250
»
Jainy Fornstedt
1976
Prevas AB
2735
59:51
Page:
<
1
2
>