Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Västerås 2019
Tuloksia
Damer 5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1001 - 1250
of
1319
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
1001
»
Lovisa De Jong
1988
Adlibris 2
1117
40:59
1002
»
Sirpa Raitanen
1971
Adlibris 2
1118
40:59
1003
»
Anna Forsberg Karlsson
1972
BUFflarna
1346
41:00
1004
»
Susanne Thorsell
1960
Rehabenheten 1
3320
41:03
1005
»
Marie Elfving
1961
Rehabenheten 2
3322
41:04
1006
»
Evelina De Brun
1995
region västmanland köping avd 3 B
2995
41:07
1007
»
Evelina Holmström
1974
Region Västmanland Dreamteam 1
2893
41:08
1008
»
Sofia-Frederica Andersson
1985
Team BAC
3645
41:10
1009
»
Ayse Balci
1971
Region Västmanland Urologen 1
3209
41:11
1010
»
Carina Ångerud
1971
Kvicksund
4562
41:12
1011
»
Frida Persson
1992
Region Västmanland Samlad service 4
3123
41:17
1012
»
Sofia Mäntyniemi
1989
Region Västmanland Resursenheten
3104
41:19
1013
»
Kicki Andersson
1961
Framtiden
1722
41:24
1014
»
Karin Sällberg
1972
VåsElvan
3884
41:29
1015
»
Sipal Sheiko
1999
-
4447
41:29
1016
»
Susanna Nyström
1988
Region Västmanland lag 1
2999
41:29
1017
»
Sofia Hedvall
1990
Region Västmanland SVOS
3151
41:30
1018
»
Lisa Häljebo
1977
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 7
2956
41:32
1019
»
Charlotte Jensen
1966
Landstinget
4222
41:32
1020
»
Yulia Belykh
1977
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 7
2955
41:36
1021
»
Ann Tjernberg
1955
Region Västmanland SVOS
3154
41:38
1022
»
Karin Nordström
1974
VåsÅttan
3921
41:41
1023
»
Sara Wallin
1994
Unilabs Patologen
3787
41:47
1024
»
Irma Estung
1952
osLAGen
22275
41:47
1025
»
Agnieszka Ziolkowska
1969
Region Västmanland Hemdal Vårdcentral 1
2921
41:48
1026
»
Christina Svensson
1970
Lst1
2295
41:55
1027
»
Susanne Andersson
1981
FM101
1677
41:56
1028
»
Josefin Johansson
1991
Adsum #2
1130
41:58
1029
»
Kerstin Hidman
1958
Patent
2685
42:00
1029
»
Sirilak Persson
1975
Westermo4
3826
42:00
1031
»
Sandra Kempe
1992
Region Västmanland Rehab 3
3086
42:00
1032
»
Carina Hedqvist
1982
Region Västmanland Rehab 3
3085
42:01
1033
»
Sandra Thorsell
1980
-
4499
42:03
1034
»
Camilla Wallerman
1973
-
4513
42:03
1035
»
Hilda Stefansdotter
2004
-
4468
42:06
1036
»
Carina Pettersson
1961
Region Västmanland Samlad service 2
3116
42:07
1037
»
Ann-Sofie Olofsson
1965
Tandrakarna 2
3633
42:14
1038
»
Julia Insulander
1996
Strängnäs domkyrkoförsamling
4214
42:16
1039
»
Petra Schwitsky
1971
Gryta Demenscentrum Lag 2
1849
42:17
1040
»
Linn Kalmerén
1992
Packing two
2647
42:21
1041
»
Anne Ravelin
1976
Packing one
2644
42:23
1042
»
Satu Danielsson
1968
Kanthal Järngänget
2101
42:25
1043
»
Jenny Österberg
1969
ABB HR 1
1055
42:26
1044
»
Linda Gröning
1975
Region västmanland FriskareNorberg Lag 2
2904
42:30
1045
»
Emelie Niss
1994
Region Västmanland Neo1
3048
42:35
1046
»
Linda Oscarsson Häljesgård
1983
Region Västmanland Smärtrehab 2
3140
42:41
1047
»
Karina Karlsson
1963
Region västmaland friskare Norberg lag 1
2800
42:44
1048
»
Maria Hellmark
1962
Tandrakarna 1
3629
42:45
1049
»
Jenny Niss
1996
Region Västmanland Neo1
3049
42:49
1050
»
Sofia Lejonö
1978
Lag 1B
2201
42:49
1051
»
Maria Aukland
1977
Optimisterna
2599
42:53
1052
»
Eva Fredin
1969
Misa 6
2451
42:55
1053
»
Maria Rehnholm
1965
Tandrakarna 1
3631
42:55
1054
»
Johanna Molokomme Alm
2001
Västerås
22251
42:56
1055
»
Susanne Hedlund
1973
Trailblazers - GA Products
3760
43:04
1056
»
Linn Wickman
2009
-
4530
43:05
1057
»
AnnaLena Wickman
1971
-
4529
43:08
1058
»
Pia Dahlström
1967
Idrott Lag 1
1956
43:10
1059
»
Margarita Isaeva
1989
Happy feet
1873
43:12
1060
»
Sara Gyldberg
1990
Region Västmanland Kommunikation
2972
43:16
1060
»
Malin Jonasson
1976
Region Västmanland Kommunikation
2973
43:16
1062
»
Tina Hallén
1967
Oxbacken 3
2627
43:16
1063
»
Hanna Hermann
2004
Team Hermann
3682
43:19
1064
»
Ingela Andersson
1977
-
4004
43:21
1065
»
Francy Cherubini
1989
Misa 5
2448
43:25
1066
»
Emma Jensen
1982
-
4223
43:27
1067
»
Andrea Linerstad
1976
VåsNian
3895
43:36
1068
»
Malin Andersson
1991
Västerås
4006
43:37
1069
»
Malin Larsson
1976
Fryxellska skolan
4277
43:40
1070
»
Klara Wretlund
1983
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 1
2932
43:43
1071
»
Gerd Linder
1966
Trailblazers - GA Products
3763
43:44
1072
»
Jenny Keijser
1978
Trailblazers - GA Products
3761
43:44
1073
»
Irina Manera
1965
Trailblazers - GA Products
3764
43:45
1074
»
Nesrin Abdalla
1994
Region Västmanland Samlad service 3
3118
43:45
1075
»
Isabelle Alyousifi
1993
Region Västmanland Samlad service 3
3119
43:45
1076
»
Annika Nylen
1968
Utvecklingslaget
3789
43:48
1077
»
Ann Taliveer
1961
Utvecklingslaget
3791
43:49
1078
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2792
43:52
1079
»
Kerstin Jonsson
1957
Kirurgavdelningen Enköping
2148
43:52
1080
»
Adisa Colakovic
1976
Eductus
1534
43:55
1080
»
Sunitha Vijayalekshmi
1972
MHF 1
2432
43:55
1082
»
Anna Forenius
1986
Lag 2
2204
43:57
1083
»
Linn Plante
1990
-
4412
43:58
1084
»
Susanna Kuivaniemi
1969
Strålande tider
3551
43:59
1085
»
Jessica Nordvall
1985
FM2
1685
44:01
1086
»
Carina Andersson
1969
Regoin Västmanland triadoperation 1
3311
44:02
1087
»
Susanne Wilander
1969
Adsum #3
1139
44:03
1088
»
Lotta Olofsson
1961
Adsum #2
1132
44:04
1089
»
Malin Cederberg
1974
Regoin Västmanland triadoperation 1
3314
44:05
1090
»
Anna Ludvigsson
1973
-
22250
44:06
1091
»
Emilie Lundqvist
1989
Strålande tider
3552
44:09
1092
»
Monika Nielsen
1992
Region västmanland FriskareNorberg Lag 2
2906
44:12
1093
»
Linda Henriksson
1981
#jaggördetförGULLAN
1013
44:13
1094
»
Mia Nordström
1959
Perols 1
2696
44:13
1095
»
Bodil Lindeman
1955
Eductus
1536
44:18
1096
»
Annika Forsman
9999
Arbetsmarknadsenheten lag 2
22202
44:20
1097
»
Frida Jonasson
9999
Region Västmanland Blandad kompott
22209
44:25
1098
»
Lena Odèn
1971
Kunskapsgänget 3
2165
44:26
1099
»
Heidi Westholm
9999
Arbetsmarknadsenheten lag 2
22204
44:28
1100
»
Nicolin Ahlqvist
1991
Running Robots
3397
44:32
1101
»
Lisa Petersen
1959
Högskolebiblioteket 2
1938
44:38
1102
»
Karin Englund
1952
Region Västmanland Medicinsk Teknik
3041
44:39
1103
»
Pia Liljestrand
1960
Perols 2
2702
44:47
1104
»
Åsa Fredling
1965
Ftv Oxbacken
1756
44:48
1105
»
Susanne Jörgensen
1964
-
22249
44:54
1106
»
Piia Berg
1969
Högskolebiblioteket 2
1935
44:56
1107
»
Elin Brozén
1976
Region Västmanland Kommunikation
2971
44:58
1108
»
Yvonne Karlsson
1964
Fagerstas Hemtjänst
1648
44:59
1109
»
Maria Wallin Lindström
1967
Fagerstas Hemtjänst 2
1651
45:00
1110
»
Arasteh Heinemann
1964
VåsSjuan
3900
45:02
1111
»
Fatima Ridha
1979
GRA 4
1830
45:04
1112
»
Elena Krogh
1983
Hörsel- döv- och synmottagningen 2
1946
45:06
1113
»
Petra Hermann
1974
Team Hermann
3683
45:11
1114
»
Maria Backlund
1971
Team Hermann
3680
45:11
1115
»
Eva Wahlberg Gertsson
1961
Annicas änglar
1167
45:14
1116
»
Ewa Larsson Koba
1956
Annicas änglar
1165
45:14
1117
»
Malin Lindgren
1977
Lost and found
2286
45:20
1118
»
Zeinab Norouzi
1971
Oxbacken 5
2636
45:22
1119
»
Anette Collstam
1967
Combitech 2
1448
45:28
1120
»
Mia Törblom
1958
ICA Sverige AB
4504
45:37
1121
»
Margatera Sörensen
1953
Tandrakarna 2
3635
45:46
1122
»
Stella Palla
2006
Greker
1838
45:46
1123
»
Monica Alkefjärd
1963
Ftv Oxbacken
1754
45:55
1124
»
Jeanette Källstad
1972
Region Västmanland SVOS
3152
46:00
1125
»
Maria Mitts-Boduroglu
1965
Region Västmanland Psyk 1
3074
46:03
1126
»
Inger Örfelth
1960
Region Västmanland Psyk 1
3076
46:04
1127
»
Solveig Thors
1965
Optimisterna
2602
46:05
1128
»
Slavka Palermo
1981
Optimisterna
2601
46:11
1129
»
Anna Dahlén
1992
MHF 1
2429
46:15
1130
»
Carina Forsell
1972
Region Västmanland ortopedoperation 1
3063
46:15
1131
»
Natasha Semenets
1983
Västerås Stad
4433
46:19
1132
»
Rosi Domberg
1965
Barnhjältarna2
1254
46:19
1133
»
Amina Delibacis
1995
Barnhjältarna1
1247
46:19
1134
»
Linnea Granqvist
1992
Region Västmanland ortopedoperation 1
3064
46:20
1135
»
Carina Bengs
1960
Gryta Demenscentrum Lag 3
1852
46:24
1136
»
Linda Pettersson
1973
Gryta Demenscentrum Lag 3
1856
46:25
1137
»
Jenny Karlsson
1975
Centrala elevhälsan
1389
46:26
1138
»
Anna Morell
1977
Centrala elevhälsan
1390
46:28
1139
»
Maja Grubisic
1990
ABB Network Control PM/PD 2
1084
46:31
1140
»
Ingela Brorsson
1961
T&SD Tigers
3622
46:37
1141
»
Ann Palesjö
1963
T&SD Tigers
3624
46:38
1142
»
Margit Farkas
1965
Region Västmanland Team BUP/ÄT 2
3162
46:43
1143
»
Nichapha Anre
1970
region västmanland köping avd 3 B
2994
46:50
1144
»
Maud Richter
1952
-
22255
46:52
1145
»
Helle Wetterling
1962
ABB Marine and Ports 1
1061
46:58
1146
»
Tina Carlsson
1972
ABB Marine and Ports 1
1058
46:59
1147
»
Tina Siverbo
1964
Region Västmanland Urologen 1
3211
47:05
1148
»
Saha Novljanin
1980
Region Västmanland Urulogen 3
3216
47:06
1149
»
Sofie Björk
1985
Sweco Vasagänget 2
3606
47:08
1150
»
Jenny Spang
1975
Idrott & Friskvård
1952
47:17
1151
»
Cecilia Näslund
1981
Kirurgavdelningen Enköping
2149
47:17
1152
»
Isabelle Björklund
1989
Melvins 5:a
2405
47:18
1153
»
Eugenia Mowafy
1974
Lag 1B
2202
47:18
1154
»
Bronwen Andersson
1970
Skälbyskolan Hjältarna
3457
47:20
1155
»
Rahel Asmelash
1984
Region Västmanland Samlad service 2
3113
47:21
1156
»
Anki Brunnkvist
1971
Annicas änglar
1164
47:22
1157
»
Basmattie Kustvik
1976
Skälbyskolan Hjältarna
3460
47:28
1158
»
Carin Pärlesköld
1970
Skälbyskolan solarna
3463
47:28
1159
»
Inger Eriksson
1967
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 1
2928
47:31
1160
»
Andrea Flemmingsdotter Rylander
1991
Våld i nära relationsteamet
3881
47:35
1161
»
Ann-Sofie Tengström
1970
Region Västmanland Kontaktcenter Team 1
2979
47:36
1162
»
Anna Löfgren
1972
Nibbleskolans tvåor
2532
47:36
1162
»
Jenny Nordmark
1981
Nibbleskolans tvåor
2533
47:36
1164
»
Agneta Ohlen
1958
Kirurgavdelningen Enköping
2150
47:39
1165
»
Lotta Ramsten Fredriksson
1964
Region Västmanland Team Edward
3181
47:40
1166
»
Teresa Wallén
1975
De ouppskattade
1481
47:44
1167
»
Anneli Klöpper
1965
Region Västmanland Urologen 1
3210
47:44
1168
»
Ylva K Strålberg
1967
Region Västmanland Urologen 2
3213
47:52
1169
»
Sandra Bengtzing
1964
ICA Sverige AB
4032
47:54
1170
»
Nina Mohss
1956
Specialpedagogiska skolmyndigheten
3512
48:00
1171
»
Barinder Rawat
1982
BDO 5 km
1263
48:05
1172
»
Vakant Vakant
9999
Driften 3
1532
48:08
1173
»
Lena Tornberg
1964
Driften 1
1521
48:10
1174
»
Camilla Molin
1975
KÄRLek 1
2187
48:10
1175
»
Ewa Lindholm
1960
Driften 1
1519
48:11
1176
»
Camilla Dahl-Öberg
1994
Aktiv Ortopedteknik
4089
48:20
1177
»
Sofia Wallén
1987
Aktiv Ortopedteknik
4512
48:20
1178
»
Miri Ferguson
1989
IESV 2
1992
48:21
1179
»
Megan Abrahamson
1994
IESV 1
1986
48:22
1179
»
Ida Christoffersson
1991
IESV 2
1991
48:22
1181
»
Eva-Lisa Palo
1957
Västerås Stad
22253
48:23
1182
»
Styliani Polyzoidou
1985
Greker
1840
48:26
1183
»
Svjetlana Ognjenovic
1968
Perols 1
2698
48:29
1184
»
Ulrika Hellström
1970
Specialistmödravården
3509
48:30
1185
»
Kerstin Bergström-Bylund
1958
Perols 2
2701
48:36
1186
»
Elin Strand
1996
Västerås
4472
48:36
1187
»
Karin Norgren
1970
västanfors församling 2
3937
48:37
1188
»
Maria Davidsen
1963
Svealandstrafiken
4095
48:37
1189
»
Christina Granroth
1963
Hörsel- döv- och synmottagningen 2
1945
48:40
1190
»
Anna Carin Vrager
1956
Hörsel- döv- och synmottagningen 2
1948
48:40
1191
»
Kristina Bohlström
1960
Region Västmanland/Tjejligan
3257
48:43
1192
»
Jenny Aho
1976
Svealandstrafiken 1
3591
48:44
1193
»
Maj-Britt Kühnemann
1967
AQ Group 10km
1173
48:46
1194
»
Karin Svärd
1973
Regionvästmanland onkologensdagvård
3305
48:47
1195
»
Malin Olofsson
1990
Regionvästmanland onkologensdagvård
3303
48:47
1196
»
Anna Siggelin
1967
Glada Champion Companiet 2
1804
48:48
1197
»
Petra Lundgren
1971
-
4317
48:55
1198
»
Mimmie Södergren
1987
-
4493
49:01
1199
»
Erika Jansson
1973
Sofia 1
3490
49:07
1200
»
Jennie Lager Munkevik
1974
Scandic Västerås
22232
49:09
1201
»
Tina Halvorsen
1990
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 1
3293
49:13
1202
»
Anneli Crons
1954
Sofia 2
3495
49:13
1203
»
Camilla Nordwall
1966
Scandic Västerås
22233
49:15
1204
»
Sanella Sabic
1975
Scandic Västerås
22234
49:15
1205
»
Marie Norrman
1967
Previa AB 2
2746
49:18
1206
»
Sofia Skogevall
1979
Mälardalens högskola HVV Lag 1
2515
49:20
1207
»
Helene Appelgren Engström
1968
Mälardalens högskola HVV Lag 2
2516
49:20
1208
»
Erika Magda
1990
"Region Västmanland" Ullvi Tuna lag 4
1009
49:25
1209
»
Ann-Christin Dahlin
1970
Mälardalens högskola HVV Lag 2
2517
49:28
1210
»
Gunilla Westerlund
1960
The team
3749
49:34
1211
»
Wilma Kuivaniemi
2002
-
4271
49:34
1212
»
Ann-Louise Lång
1951
-
4326
49:36
1213
»
Nakita Wright
1989
PMO
2723
49:49
1213
»
Janice Wiklund
1992
Bästa O-Vännerna
1361
49:49
1215
»
Linn Smedbakken
1990
MPA 6
2506
49:54
1216
»
Mari Norlin
1976
MPA 4
2495
49:55
1217
»
Hanna Björkman
1984
Västerås
4050
49:57
1218
»
Anneli Persson
1965
-
4401
50:02
1219
»
Beatrice Björkskog
1980
SilverVux 2
3434
50:02
1220
»
Åsa Jenssen
9999
Region Västmanland Stefan och Schäfrarna
22230
50:09
1221
»
Anna Enqvist
9999
Region Västmanland Stefan och Schäfrarna
22229
50:11
1222
»
Anna Nordh
1975
Centuriaskolan
4372
50:11
1223
»
Veronicka Svan
1978
Region Västmanland Urologen 2
3215
50:15
1224
»
Carina Andersson
1961
Hjärta 2
1909
50:21
1225
»
Mojgan Mansori
1978
-
40938
50:27
1226
»
Kerstin Bokén
1956
Centrum för Digitalisering 3
1400
50:31
1227
»
Sandra Ndikoryio
1978
Sofia 1
3491
50:35
1228
»
Anna Bergström
1983
Sofia 2
3494
50:36
1229
»
Jessica Samuelsson
1984
Region Västmanland Urologen 2
3214
50:37
1230
»
Malin Alila
1989
Kraftkvinnorna
2156
50:40
1231
»
Ann-Catrine Carnefjord
1965
Centrum för Digitalisering 3
1401
50:45
1232
»
Johanna Pasanen
1984
MPA 4
2496
50:54
1233
»
Nathalie Byhlin
1994
MPA 5
2497
50:54
1234
»
Xiaohong Jin
1959
Patent
2686
50:57
1235
»
Jaana Kaarnavuo
1983
Gryta Demenscentrum Lag 3
1854
51:07
1236
»
Marina Stopar
1983
MAJ
2349
51:07
1237
»
Marilla Lindström
1990
Gryta Demenscentrum Lag 3
1855
51:08
1237
»
Kerstin Paby
1957
Perols 1
2699
51:08
1239
»
Monika Lorenzson
1953
Perols 2
2704
51:08
1240
»
Bahar Houtan
1989
Mälardalens högskola
4203
51:12
1241
»
Desiree Olaussen
1973
region västmanland köping avd 3 B
2997
51:18
1242
»
Pernilla Ivemyr
1968
Charlie and his Angels
1429
51:30
1243
»
Camilla Huldt
1977
Armestaben
1184
52:00
1244
»
Annelie Arvidsson
1956
Team Eriksson
3671
52:04
1245
»
Mahsa Daraei
1991
EST3
1598
52:05
1246
»
Anna Eritz
1981
Region västmaland friskare Norberg lag 1
2799
52:12
1247
»
Susann Jonsson
1961
Odensvi Läkarmottagning
2585
52:18
1248
»
Monica Berglund
1963
Glada Champion Companiet 2
1802
52:19
1249
»
Anita Johansson
1990
"Region Västmanland Ullvi Tuna Lag 1
1002
52:22
1250
»
Therese Strid
1969
Benteler 2
1275
52:25
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>