Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results Queries to ronan@myrunresults.com
Tuloksia National Schools Cross Country 2020
Tuloksia
Junior Boys
Displaying
all 86
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Olivier HOPKINS
St Declans CBS
Junior Boys
390
12:47
2
»
Luighaidh MALLON
Rathmore Grammar School
Junior Boys
447
12:53
3
»
Billy COOGAN
CBS Kilkenny
Junior Boys
378
12:53
4
»
Gerard DUNNE
Kilrush CS
Junior Boys
427
12:57
5
»
Mathys BOUQUET
Calasanctius College Oranmore
Junior Boys
355
12:59
6
»
Sean LAWTON
Colaiste Pobail Bantry
Junior Boys
422
13:00
7
»
Shane BUCKLEY
Cashel Community School
Junior Boys
416
13:02
8
»
Fionn HARRINGTON
Colaiste Pobail Bantry
Junior Boys
421
13:03
9
»
Archie BREMNER
East Glendalough school
Junior Boys
385
13:04
10
»
Eoin SHANNON
Good Council New Ross
Junior Boys
386
13:06
11
»
Jamie GAW
Sullivan Upper School
Junior Boys
454
13:08
12
»
Ben KIELY
Ardscoil na Mara Tramore
Junior Boys
412
13:13
13
»
Liam FITZGERALD
Lucan Comm College
Junior Boys
388
13:17
14
»
Mackenzie MCIVOR
Knockbeg College
Junior Boys
387
13:19
15
»
Conor BRODERICK
Rathmore Grammar School
Junior Boys
446
13:19
16
»
Jd KELLY
St Josephs Rush
Junior Boys
391
13:20
17
»
Cathal O'DONNELL
St Columbas Glenties
Junior Boys
450
13:21
18
»
Darragh MULROONEY
J&M Enniscrone
Junior Boys
362
13:22
19
»
Jamie BYRNE
Wesley College
Junior Boys
401
13:27
20
»
Cormac MCKEOWN
St Killians Carnlough
Junior Boys
451
13:30
21
»
Patrick WILLIAMS
Ennskillen Royal Grammar School
Junior Boys
442
13:31
22
»
Ross KILLALEA
Colaiste Mhuire
Junior Boys
456
13:33
23
»
Tom DOHERTY
St Macartans Monaghan
Junior Boys
452
13:33
24
»
Ned WILLIAMS
Clongowes Wood College
Junior Boys
379
13:35
25
»
Killian O'BRIEN
Wesley College
Junior Boys
405
13:35
26
»
Robert TROY
Charleville CBS
Junior Boys
417
13:42
27
»
Liam O'CONNOR
Midleton CBS
Junior Boys
435
13:43
28
»
Micheal CUDDIHY
Ardscoil na Mara Tramore
Junior Boys
409
13:44
29
»
Adam BRADY
Colaiste Mhuire
Junior Boys
458
13:44
30
»
Tadhg HUTTON
Tullow CS
Junior Boys
400
13:48
31
»
William PARK
Ramsgrange CS
Junior Boys
389
13:50
32
»
Jacob MCKITTRICK
Sullivan Upper School
Junior Boys
455
13:50
33
»
Oliver GINTY
Calasanctius College Oranmore
Junior Boys
358
13:52
34
»
Joseph MULLEN
St Pats
Junior Boys
396
13:54
35
»
Ben CLAVIN
St Attractas Tubbercurry
Junior Boys
373
13:56
36
»
Gavin SWEETNAM
Skibbereen CS
Junior Boys
439
13:57
37
»
Oisin MCGLOIN
Rathmore Grammar School
Junior Boys
448
13:58
38
»
Mark CHESTER
Lumen Christi College
Junior Boys
443
14:00
39
»
Thomas BOLTON
Belvedere College
Junior Boys
377
14:02
40
»
Sannj READY
Wesley College
Junior Boys
406
14:02
41
»
Ben BROPHY
Ardscoil na Mara Tramore
Junior Boys
408
14:03
42
»
John RYAN
Colaiste Mhuire
Junior Boys
457
14:05
43
»
Brendan O'SULLIVAN
Coachford College
Junior Boys
418
14:07
44
»
Antoine ROCQETTE
Wesley College
Junior Boys
407
14:09
45
»
Ruairi MCDONNELL
St Patricks Lacken Cross
Junior Boys
376
14:12
46
»
Charley CURLEY
St Marys Magherafelt
Junior Boys
453
14:13
47
»
Ben MCGRATH
Colaiste Mhuire
Junior Boys
461
14:14
48
»
Ben ACHESON
Campbell College
Junior Boys
441
14:15
49
»
Jimmy GALLAGHER
Kilrush CS
Junior Boys
428
14:18
50
»
Padraig CORDUFF
Rice College Westport
Junior Boys
365
14:19
51
»
Peter ELICKSON
Ardscoil na Mara Tramore
Junior Boys
410
14:19
52
»
Amdrew GORMELY
St Pats
Junior Boys
393
14:23
53
»
Aaron CUNNINGHAM
St Columbas Glenties
Junior Boys
449
14:24
54
»
Ryan DRAIN
Sullivan Upper School
Junior Boys
953
14:25
55
»
Tom HALLEY
Ardscoil na Mara Tramore
Junior Boys
411
14:25
56
»
Sean NOLAN
SM&P Swinford
Junior Boys
372
14:25
57
»
Jamie MORRIS
Sullivan Upper School
Junior Boys
954
14:26
58
»
Dean RYAN
St Pats
Junior Boys
398
14:27
59
»
Ben CORKERY
St Pats
Junior Boys
392
14:28
60
»
Ferdia MCALEAVY
Skibbereen CS
Junior Boys
438
14:34
61
»
Will KENNEDY
Ennskillen Royal Grammar School
Junior Boys
945
14:36
62
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
Junior Boys
460
14:38
63
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
Junior Boys
459
14:41
64
»
Nathan RYAN
St Pats
Junior Boys
399
14:45
65
»
Daniel MCDERMOTT
St Pats
Junior Boys
395
14:45
66
»
Noah KAVANAGH
Rathmore Grammar School
Junior Boys
949
15:04
67
»
Maurice QUAID
Ardscoil na Mara Tramore
Junior Boys
415
15:15
68
»
Torin MAGUIRE
Seamount College Kinvara
Junior Boys
370
15:19
69
»
Tom COSTELLO
Marist College Athlone
Junior Boys
364
15:19
70
»
John GORMLEY
St Pats
Junior Boys
394
15:22
71
»
Eoin TUFFY
J&M Enniscrone
Junior Boys
363
15:23
72
»
Oran HARTY
Ennskillen Royal Grammar School
Junior Boys
944
15:29
73
»
Max CAULWELL
Wesley College
Junior Boys
403
15:34
74
»
Leon CASSIDY
Colaiste Pobail Bantry
Junior Boys
419
15:38
75
»
Sean O'SHEA
Colaiste Pobail Bantry
Junior Boys
424
15:42
76
»
Patrick HYLAND
St Attractas Tubbercurry
Junior Boys
374
15:50
77
»
Tom KEARNEY
Rathmore Grammar School
Junior Boys
950
15:58
78
»
Jp O'BRIEN
Ardscoil na Mara Tramore
Junior Boys
413
15:59
79
»
Alan CONNAUGHTON
Calasanctius College Oranmore
Junior Boys
356
16:29
80
»
Aidan MCMANUS
Rathmore Grammar School
Junior Boys
951
16:32
81
»
Sean O'REILLY
St Pats
Junior Boys
397
16:56
82
»
Jake THOMPSON
Sullivan Upper School
Junior Boys
955
17:03
83
»
Daire MCDONALD
Colaiste Mhuire
Junior Boys
462
17:08
84
»
Brendan MUNAR
Ennskillen Royal Grammar School
Junior Boys
946
17:27
85
»
James NIXON
Ennskillen Royal Grammar School
Junior Boys
947
17:35
86
»
Danny O'SHEA
Ardscoil na Mara Tramore
Junior Boys
414
17:38