Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
TYPE IN RUNNERS NAME OR NUMBER TO SEARCH FOR LAPS COMPLETED
Tuloksia WHITESPACE NIURA 50K & 100K CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021
Tuloksia
50K
Displaying
all 52
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Ciaran MCGONAGLE
Letterkenny AC
M
M40
108
2:59:26
2
»
Gareth KING
Team Runwell
M
M40
123
3:01:48
3
»
Tommy HUGHES
Strive Racing Club
M
M60
163
3:06:28
4
»
Raivis ZAKIS
West Waterford AC
M
M40
152
3:21:05
5
»
Martin KELLY
M
MO
143
3:33:01
6
»
Sorcha LOUGHNANE
Donore Harriers
F
F40
159
3:34:31
7
»
Rolando ESPINA
DBRC/PULSE/EPIC
M
M45
155
3:38:13
8
»
Louise SMITH
F
F50
138
3:41:50
9
»
Peter THOMPSON
Victoria Park & Connswater AC
M
MO
150
3:42:36
10
»
Chris COLLINS
East Antrim Harriers
M
M40
107
3:44:34
11
»
Michael GONDA
PULSE/DBRC/EPIC
M
M40
144
3:47:02
12
»
Deirdre MARTIN
Carrick-On-Shannon AC
F
FO
117
3:49:19
13
»
Steven TODD
AthleticsNI Unattached
M
M45
160
3:54:46
14
»
Patrick KERR
Jog Lisburn
M
M40
146
3:54:54
15
»
Lewis MCCOMB
M
MO
137
3:56:02
16
»
John NEILL
East Antrim Harriers
M
M40
130
4:00:47
17
»
Phelim MCALLISTER
Larne AC
M
M40
151
4:01:03
18
»
Susan MCCARTNEY
BARF
F
F40
161
4:02:29
19
»
David HICKS
Newcastle and district
M
M40
115
4:12:23
20
»
Jenna BURTON
St Peters
F
F35
128
4:14:10
21
»
Katherine HARKNESS
dub runners of belfast
F
FO
133
4:18:05
22
»
Andy BELSHAW
North Down AC
M
M45
102
4:27:34
23
»
Dainis TARVIDS
Enniskillen RC
M
M45
109
4:28:16
24
»
Paul GINESI
Emmetts Running Club
M
M40
148
4:31:14
25
»
Kerri MUNN-BOOKLESS
F
F40
134
4:32:53
26
»
James WEIR
Bellahouston Harriers
M
MO
127
4:36:16
27
»
Declan LEUNG
Athl
M
M35
116
4:37:22
28
»
Dermot MCKEOGH
M
M35
118
4:37:38
29
»
Shaun DONNELLY
Keep Er Lit
M
MO
158
4:41:18
30
»
Ted MAGNO
Endurance Philippines Ireland Club & EPIC
M
M45
162
4:42:00
31
»
Elmer ABASTILLAS
EPIC
M
M45
120
4:42:00
32
»
Greg MCCLURE
North Belfast Harriers
M
M60
125
4:43:27
33
»
Graeme BLACK
M
M40
165
4:45:21
34
»
Fergal HUGHES
Termoneeny Running Club
M
MO
122
4:47:26
35
»
Eugene WINTERS
M
M60
121
4:47:41
36
»
Dante AQUINO
Athenry AC / EPIC
M
M45
114
4:52:44
37
»
Gerry O'BOYLE
North Down AC
M
M60
124
4:57:26
38
»
Kyle RAMSEY
East Coast AC
M
MO
135
4:58:56
39
»
Dan MITCHELL
M
M45
112
4:59:06
40
»
Sandy CARR
North Belfast Harriers
F
F40
156
5:06:23
41
»
Mark WINTERS
Club Pulse Runners
M
M50
141
5:16:21
42
»
Peter MCQUILLAN
North Down AC
M
M35
149
5:21:43
43
»
Eamonn MURPHY
Slieve Gullion Runners
M
M50
119
5:22:34
44
»
Kat MCKEOWN
Seapark AC
F
FO
132
5:23:32
45
»
Bobbie IRVINE
Seapark AC
M
M55
106
5:23:37
46
»
Andrea HESLIP
Dromore AC
F
F45
101
5:28:17
47
»
Leah VINZONS
EPIC
F
FO
136
5:29:36
48
»
Mark DOYLE
Emmetts Running Club
M
M35
140
5:53:17
49
»
Robbie HUNTLEY
M
MO
154
5:56:30
50
»
Joanne ODONNELL
F
F45
129
5:59:59
51
»
Daniel TOPLEY
M
MO
113
6:02:32
52
»
Angela STEVENS
Mallusk Harriers
F
F45
105
6:08:46
TYPE IN RUNNERS NAME OR NUMBER TO SEARCH FOR LAPS COMPLETED