Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
TYPE IN RUNNERS NAME OR NUMBER TO SEARCH FOR LAPS COMPLETED
Tuloksia WHITESPACE NIURA 50K & 100K CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021
Tuloksia
RELAY 50K
Displaying
all 47
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Alan KENNY
M
M40
9846
33:32
2
»
Jordan LAVERY
Jog Lisburn A Team
M
MO
9826
34:34
3
»
Jack RUSSELL
NDAC 2
M
M40
9839
37:11
4
»
Damian MCFALL
Jog Lisburn A Team
M
M40
9829
37:52
5
»
Martin O'NEILL
Mallusk Harriers
M
MO
9810
37:53
6
»
Joe CONLON
JLRC Team 2
M
M50
9821
38:02
7
»
Michael HARRIS
Jog Lisburn B Team
M
M50
9832
38:20
8
»
David MASSEY
NDAC 1
M
M45
9804
38:23
9
»
Simon BOYLE
NDAC 1
M
M55
9805
38:27
10
»
Steven DONEGAN
NDAC 1
M
M35
9801
38:36
11
»
Niall WARD
Jog Lisburn A Team
M
M40
9830
38:41
12
»
Kevin DONNELLY
Mallusk Harriers
M
M45
9806
38:52
13
»
Peter CAMPBELL
JLRC Team 2
M
M40
9825
39:17
14
»
Alasdair MAIR
NDAC 1
M
M35
9803
39:45
15
»
Andy LOWRY
NDAC 1
M
M35
9802
40:03
16
»
Fiona MCFALL
Jog Lisburn A Team
F
F40
9828
40:30
17
»
Karen WILTON
Jog Lisburn A Team
F
F45
9827
40:34
18
»
Mark NATRISS
Jog Lisburn B Team
M
MO
9834
40:47
19
»
Alan ERWIN
Mallusk Harriers
M
M45
9808
40:49
20
»
Nick ANDERSON
NDAC 2
M
M45
9836
41:39
21
»
Darren EDGAR
NDAC 2
M
MO
9838
41:46
22
»
Hannah OTOOLE
East Coast AC
F
FJ
9820
42:26
23
»
Gavin MCKAY
East Coast AC
M
MO
9816
42:26
24
»
Stephen GALLAGHER
Mallusk Harriers
M
M35
9807
42:28
25
»
Clair QUIGLEY
NDAC Ladies
F
F40
9841
42:41
26
»
James WILSON
East Coast AC
M
M35
9817
42:43
27
»
Pamela KIRK
JLRC Team 2
F
F40
9822
43:14
28
»
Catherine LITTLE
JLRC Team 2
F
F35
9823
43:41
29
»
Aodhan QUINN
NDAC 2
M
MO
9840
43:43
30
»
Tom AGNEW
NDAC 2
M
M35
9837
43:49
31
»
Charlie WILSON
East Coast AC
M
MJ
9818
43:49
32
»
Colin MOONEY
Jog Lisburn B Team
M
M40
9831
43:53
33
»
Ross BINGHAM
Jog Lisburn B Team
M
M50
9835
44:12
34
»
Allyson O'TOOLE
East Coast AC
F
F40
9819
44:20
35
»
Eamon MCCAIGHEY
Jog Lisburn B Team
M
M55
9833
44:39
36
»
Lindsay DOULTON
NDAC Ladies
F
F40
9842
44:54
37
»
Susan BLACK
NDAC Ladies
F
F45
9843
45:51
38
»
Faye MORGAN
JLRC Team 2
F
FO
9824
46:07
39
»
Nicola WHITE
JLRC Team 1
F
F45
9813
48:02
40
»
Brendan MCKENNA
JLRC Team 1
M
M45
9815
48:13
41
»
Ian DYER
JLRC Team 1
M
M50
9812
48:14
42
»
Julie WILSON
NDAC Ladies
F
F45
9845
48:21
43
»
Seamus MCCOLLUM
JLRC Team 1
M
M55
9811
48:39
44
»
Maeve WILLIAMS
NDAC Ladies
F
FO
9844
51:24
45
»
Diane ROGAN
JLRC Team 1
F
F45
9814
53:22
46
»
Bernard MCKEAVENEY
Mallusk Harriers
M
M40
9809
55:23
47
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
9900
1:21:35
TYPE IN RUNNERS NAME OR NUMBER TO SEARCH FOR LAPS COMPLETED