Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Tuloksia Cork Cross Country Championships Day 3 2021
Tuloksia
Boys U9
Boys U9
Displaying
all 61
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
1
»
Cormac MURPHY
Bandon A.C.
Boys U9
88
2
»
Daire COHOLAN
Courceys AC
Boys U9
76
3
»
James KELLEHER
Youghal A.C.
Boys U9
85
4
»
Liam VERLING
Bandon A.C.
Boys U9
5447
5
»
Cathal WALSH
Carraig Na Bhfear A.C.
Boys U9
96
6
»
Iarla MCELHINNEY
Bantry A.C.
Boys U9
134
7
»
Eoin RONAYNE
St.Catherine's A.C.
Boys U9
100
8
»
Diarmuid ANGLAND
North Cork A.C.
Boys U9
118
9
»
Finn O'TOOLE
Old Abbey AC
Boys U9
72
10
»
Alex KEANE
St.Catherine's A.C.
Boys U9
101
11
»
Finn DUNNE
Carraig Na Bhfear A.C.
Boys U9
97
12
»
Eoin GOLDEN
North Cork A.C.
Boys U9
114
13
»
Tom MURPHY
Bandon A.C.
Boys U9
89
14
»
Dan DUGGAN
North Cork A.C.
Boys U9
117
15
»
Daniel LOONEY
North Cork A.C.
Boys U9
116
16
»
Shay WALSH
Youghal A.C.
Boys U9
83
17
»
Luke MURPHY
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C.
Boys U9
81
18
»
James BUCKLEY
Blarney/Inniscara A.C.
Boys U9
108
19
»
Joel CUMMINS
Bandon A.C.
Boys U9
94
20
»
Jack LINEHAN
North Cork A.C.
Boys U9
119
21
»
Travis COVENEY
Tracton A.C.
Boys U9
124
22
»
Gearóid HEFFERNAN
North Cork A.C.
Boys U9
113
23
»
James HOSFORD
Tracton A.C.
Boys U9
125
24
»
Luke DOLAN
St. Nicholas A.C.
Boys U9
74
25
»
Danny GRACE
North Cork A.C.
Boys U9
115
26
»
Sean O'NEILL
North Cork A.C.
Boys U9
112
27
»
Noah KINGSTON
Bandon A.C.
Boys U9
91
28
»
Devon YORE
West Muskerry A.C.
Boys U9
135
29
»
Sean O'DONOGHUE
West Muskerry A.C.
Boys U9
141
30
»
Sam PURCELL
West Muskerry A.C.
Boys U9
136
31
»
Ciaran O'CONNOR
St.Catherine's A.C.
Boys U9
102
32
»
Thomas MCELVANEY
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
Boys U9
127
33
»
Liam O'CONNOR
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
Boys U9
128
34
»
Andrew SEXTON
Bandon A.C.
Boys U9
90
35
»
Conor KIELY
Carrigaline A.C.
Boys U9
106
36
»
Aaron SCOLLARD
Tracton A.C.
Boys U9
122
37
»
Tadhg MULLANEY
Old Abbey AC
Boys U9
73
38
»
Jack LINEHAN
North Cork A.C.
Boys U9
120
39
»
Aaron O'SULLIVAN
West Muskerry A.C.
Boys U9
140
40
»
Peter MCGUIGAN
Youghal A.C.
Boys U9
84
41
»
Colm TRACEY
Watergrasshill A.C.
Boys U9
132
42
»
Cian MURPHY
Bandon A.C.
Boys U9
87
43
»
Tomas KIELY
St.Catherine's A.C.
Boys U9
105
44
»
Robert GOOD
Tracton A.C.
Boys U9
126
45
»
Harry GALVIN
Carraig Na Bhfear A.C.
Boys U9
95
46
»
Sam GLEESON
Blarney/Inniscara A.C.
Boys U9
110
47
»
Ruairi KINGSTON
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C.
Boys U9
82
48
»
Liam O'SULLIVAN
Bantry A.C.
Boys U9
133
49
»
Matthew MCGOWAN
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C.
Boys U9
80
50
»
Jeffrey NICHOLSON
Youghal A.C.
Boys U9
86
51
»
Oisin HANRAHAN
Blarney/Inniscara A.C.
Boys U9
107
52
»
Max DOHERTY
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
Boys U9
75
53
»
Sean CONDRON
West Muskerry A.C.
Boys U9
139
54
»
Olan HURLEY
Bandon A.C.
Boys U9
92
55
»
Tadgh VAUGHAN
West Muskerry A.C.
Boys U9
137
56
»
Ronan MCDONAGH
Carraig Na Bhfear A.C.
Boys U9
99
57
»
Fionn PURCELL
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
Boys U9
129
58
»
Conor O'NEILL
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
Boys U9
130
59
»
Colm AHERNE
North Cork A.C.
Boys U9
121
60
»
Joseph TOBIN
Blarney/Inniscara A.C.
Boys U9
109
61
»
Ned HEGARTY
Carraig Na Bhfear A.C.
Boys U9
98