Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Tuloksia Portumna Forest Marathon 50K, Marathon, Half Marathon, and 10K 2022
Tuloksia
Half Marathon
Displaying
all 84
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Connell SWORDS
M
311
1:22:34
2
»
Chris DEAKIN
M
348
1:29:17
3
»
Alan OCHANA
M
300
1:30:35
4
»
Maeve FLANNERY
F
281
1:32:42
5
»
Lisa O'ROURKE
F
356
1:33:54
6
»
Mike KERRINS
M
274
1:34:13
7
»
Krzysztof STRASZEWSKI
M
244
1:34:44
8
»
Dara FOLAN
M
285
1:35:09
9
»
Darragh OBRIEN
M
215
1:36:04
10
»
David CHEUNG
M
239
1:36:50
11
»
Aidan LOUGHREY
M
309
1:37:13
12
»
Glen MORGAN
M
330
1:38:07
13
»
Aedin ABBOTT
F
293
1:40:49
14
»
Niall TOHER
M
315
1:40:53
15
»
Shane OMALLEY
M
324
1:41:06
16
»
Paul DONNELLY
M
252
1:41:23
17
»
Patrick MALONEY
M
205
1:42:01
18
»
Noel BOLAND
M
326
1:42:17
19
»
Denis BERGIN
M
257
1:42:18
20
»
Kate MURRAY
F
221
1:42:19
21
»
Claudine HUGHES
F
220
1:42:41
22
»
Shane OTOOLE
M
276
1:43:12
23
»
James GRIFFIN
M
277
1:43:13
24
»
Dec CORRY
M
327
1:43:20
25
»
Alex HAYMAN
M
241
1:43:49
26
»
James MULDERRIG
M
233
1:44:15
27
»
Niamh OBRIEN
F
231
1:44:39
28
»
Olivia HEALY
F
280
1:45:26
29
»
Paul COLLINS
M
318
1:45:46
30
»
Aileen FALLON
F
290
1:46:20
31
»
Evanna HARTY
F
323
1:47:05
32
»
Elaine MORRIS
F
313
1:47:17
33
»
Garrett MCGUINNESS
M
237
1:48:08
34
»
Brian GORMAN
M
345
1:48:39
35
»
Jamie STODDART
M
222
1:48:42
36
»
Laurent OLE PROVOST
M
259
1:48:58
37
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
306
1:50:33
38
»
Dillon O'REILLY
M
349
1:51:07
39
»
Martina FAHY
F
232
1:51:15
40
»
Tara MURPHY
F
361
1:51:16
41
»
Janelle MALONE
F
310
1:51:45
42
»
Larry MILEY
M
322
1:52:04
43
»
Michelle TUOHY
F
343
1:52:41
44
»
Annmarie O'CONNOR
An Brú
F
360
1:53:21
45
»
Carmel FARRELLY
F
227
1:53:23
46
»
Brendan DUILL
M
279
1:53:45
47
»
John KEEHAN
M
312
1:53:46
48
»
Matthew HARTIGAN
M
346
1:53:47
49
»
Brigid FAHY
F
262
1:54:24
50
»
Peter MENYES
M
204
1:54:28
51
»
John LARDNER
M
255
1:54:51
52
»
Szymon JAKOBCZYK
F
287
1:55:06
53
»
Oniosa BANE
F
317
1:55:07
54
»
Maureen BARRETT
F
275
1:56:30
55
»
Kevin BRENNAN
M
358
1:57:45
56
»
Karen O'FARRELL
F
329
1:58:02
57
»
Thelma ODOHERTY
F
269
1:58:20
58
»
Gillian OLEARY
F
258
1:59:15
59
»
Aobhaoin BYRNES
F
256
1:59:51
60
»
Rita FEENEY
F
230
2:01:21
61
»
Marian SPELLMAN
F
297
2:02:04
62
»
Evelyn TOHER
F
314
2:03:53
63
»
Thomas HYNES
M
292
2:06:41
64
»
Sandra DUNHAM
F
339
2:07:46
65
»
Willie PERCY
M
362
2:08:40
66
»
Cian DEVANE
M
321
2:09:23
67
»
Caroline KENNEDY
F
247
2:10:00
68
»
Niamh MCNELIS
F
328
2:13:03
69
»
Kim MILLAR
F
127
2:13:27
70
»
James MOORE
M
357
2:13:28
71
»
Maeve MCDERMOTT
F
291
2:14:50
72
»
Trudy OMCQUAID
F
254
2:14:52
73
»
Pamela FIORITO
F
253
2:14:52
74
»
Carol CONCANNON
F
359
2:14:59
75
»
Yvonne KELLY
F
350
2:15:10
76
»
Rachel DOYLE
F
126
2:22:11
77
»
Nina TOPALOVA
F
235
2:26:00
78
»
Alexander TOPALOV
M
332
2:26:00
79
»
Jill CONNOR
F
353
2:33:41
80
»
Jim WALSH
Kazakhstan
M
263
2:53:29
81
»
Baktygul KADYROVA
Kazakhstan
F
264
2:53:29
82
»
Edel KIERNAN
F
352
3:13:56
83
»
Terri Gough
F
98
3:30:00
84
»
Denis CLANCY
M
24
4:01:01