Les résultats du Zilveren Kruis /Achmealoop 2012
Résultats
21km
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats nets
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1088
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
251
»
John Blackett
1968
Overveen
M
323
1:41:42
(1:43:26)
252
»
Thomas Kortekaas
1986
Haarlem
M
1098
1:41:44
(1:42:32)
253
»
Wu Wei
1986
Rotterdam
M
292
1:41:47
(1:44:18)
254
»
Walther Kloet
1961
Amsterdam
M
546
1:41:47
(1:42:22)
255
»
Gilles Bouman
1992
Amsterdam
M
906
1:41:50
(1:43:35)
256
»
Emke van Heijningen
Gemeente Haarlem 6
V
1835
1:41:51
(1:42:40)
257
»
Henk van Duijn
1914
Castricum
M
643
1:41:51
(1:42:45)
258
»
Babette van Beek
1975
Bloemendaal
V
514
1:41:52
(1:42:25)
259
»
Joost Binnerts
1992
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
941
1:41:53
(1:43:38)
260
»
Jacob de Ruiter
1962
Alphen aan den Rijn
M
978
1:41:54
(1:42:30)
261
»
Ruurd van der Veer
1964
Haarlem
M
1074
1:41:57
(1:43:25)
262
»
Hendrik J. Kerkhof
1962
Almere
M
882
1:41:58
(1:43:29)
263
»
Jamie van Oost
1977
Beverwijk
M
821
1:41:59
(1:44:35)
264
»
Pablo Knaven
1963
Aerdenhout
M
990
1:42:07
(1:44:32)
264
»
D.J. de Ruiter
1958
Haarlem
M
1199
1:42:07
(1:42:16)
266
»
Francois Rustenburg
1976
Wervershoof
M
1158
1:42:09
(1:43:08)
267
»
Robert-Jan Venema
1966
Overveen
M
717
1:42:12
(1:42:25)
268
»
Jeroen van Dongeren
1970
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
788
1:42:13
(1:43:22)
269
»
Hans Bouwer
1954
Jacobs Nederland B.V. 6
M
1785
1:42:14
(1:44:23)
270
»
Rients van Buren
1968
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
574
1:42:15
(1:42:59)
271
»
Martijn van Oort
1976
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
M
741
1:42:16
(1:43:56)
272
»
Eoin Roberts
1979
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
639
1:42:16
(1:44:47)
273
»
Daan Schouten
1989
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
945
1:42:17
(1:44:04)
274
»
Bas Koeslag
ABN
M
1232
1:42:18
(1:42:23)
275
»
Marko van Vliet
1980
Jacobs Nederland B.V. 5
M
1779
1:42:22
(1:42:36)
276
»
Pieter Klaver
1977
Heemstede
Msen
44
1:42:23
(1:43:21)
277
»
Jack de Vries
1967
Utrecht
M
454
1:42:24
(1:44:06)
278
»
Michiel Uytenbogaart
1968
Velserbroek
M
408
1:42:28
(1:42:58)
279
»
Diederik uytenbogaart
1966
Velserbroek
M
369
1:42:37
(1:43:12)
280
»
Nico Staal
1971
Lionhead
M
1757
1:42:37
(1:43:01)
281
»
Eisbrand Modderman
1950
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
409
1:42:41
(1:43:25)
282
»
Peter Onderwater
1965
Hoofddorp
M40
76
1:42:41
(1:42:59)
283
»
Daan Boot
1963
Hillegom
M
1150
1:42:41
(1:43:07)
284
»
Michael Szabados
1965
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
532
1:42:42
(1:44:24)
285
»
Niels Polman
Stichting Sint Jacob 5
M
1841
1:42:43
(1:43:02)
286
»
Dennis de Jong
Camino Seguro
M
1264
1:42:43
(1:44:05)
287
»
Floor Hermans
H. v.d. Boogaard 2
V
1855
1:42:43
(1:43:01)
288
»
Cees Piet
1962
Alkmaar
M
479
1:42:44
(1:44:05)
289
»
Alfonso Roig
1973
Amsterdam
M
619
1:42:45
(1:45:04)
290
»
Eric-Jan Zijdel
1967
Hilversum
M
977
1:42:45
(1:43:43)
291
»
Mark Coumans
1969
Uithoorn
M
958
1:42:47
(1:43:50)
292
»
Els Schram
H. v.d. Boogaard 1
V
1849
1:42:48
(1:43:05)
293
»
Frank Burgers
ABN
M
1207
1:42:49
(1:43:06)
293
»
Josias Moreno Mirabal
1971
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
772
1:42:49
(1:43:58)
295
»
Irma de leeuw
1965
Hilversum
V
981
1:42:49
(1:43:43)
296
»
Marvin Kreuger
ABN
M
1235
1:42:50
(1:43:02)
297
»
Berrie Vuist
1965
IJmuiden
M
1143
1:42:51
(1:43:29)
298
»
Francien Mooijekind
Camino Seguro
V
957
1:42:51
(1:43:37)
299
»
Dick van der sluijs
1992
Woerden
M
996
1:42:52
(1:43:59)
300
»
Emmanuel Mylanus
1962
Nijmegen
M
502
1:42:54
(1:44:47)
301
»
Ruud de Vries
1955
Haarlem
M50
157
1:42:55
(1:42:55)
302
»
Steven Merijn
1973
Leiden
M
1162
1:42:55
(1:43:03)
303
»
Robert Bakker
Stichting Sint Jacob 5
M
1842
1:42:56
(1:43:14)
304
»
Jan Hof
ABN
M
1225
1:42:59
(1:43:10)
305
»
Frank Schouw
1972
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
527
1:43:03
(1:43:36)
306
»
Jesse Koeckhoven
1968
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
491
1:43:05
(1:44:16)
307
»
Adrie Tol
1963
Haarlem
M40
Haarlem
79
1:43:12
(1:43:22)
308
»
Klein Gunnewiek
1986
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
912
1:43:13
(1:45:38)
309
»
Dirk-Jan Bos
1971
Bentveld
M
561
1:43:13
(1:43:28)
310
»
Ivar SICCAMA
1968
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
399
1:43:16
(1:45:32)
311
»
Marco van der Voorn
1955
Haarlem
M50
Haarlem
150
1:43:18
(1:43:24)
312
»
Francesco Buda
1961
Amstelveen
M50
136
1:43:18
(1:44:23)
313
»
Erik Bos
ABN
M
1204
1:43:20
(1:43:30)
314
»
Theo Hagman
1953
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
524
1:43:22
(1:44:02)
315
»
Just de Mol van Otterloo
1988
Amsterdam
M
894
1:43:23
(1:44:39)
316
»
Thomas Buijs
1987
Human Rights Watch
M
1271
1:43:24
(1:46:08)
317
»
Mark Wisse
1990
Santpoort-Zuid
M
582
1:43:25
(1:45:42)
318
»
Peter Broersen
1955
Alkmaar
M
356
1:43:26
(1:44:54)
319
»
Remco Claij
1975
Haarlem
Msen
Haarlem
45
1:43:28
(1:44:01)
320
»
Paul Stevens
1960
Aalsmeer
M
259
1:43:28
(1:43:55)
321
»
Christel Vear
1958
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
771
1:43:30
(1:44:16)
322
»
Rens Klerkx
1959
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
430
1:43:31
(1:44:55)
323
»
Wilfried van Steen
1960
Leiden
M
969
1:43:34
(1:45:12)
324
»
Jorge Rodriquez
1962
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
V
1789
1:43:35
(1:43:52)
325
»
Jan Jansen
1948
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
762
1:43:36
(1:44:13)
326
»
Gregor Aaij
1980
Kudelstaart
M
563
1:43:36
(1:45:33)
327
»
Anco Stuij
1979
Sliedrecht
M
744
1:43:39
(1:45:07)
328
»
Harold Liebregs
1968
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
830
1:43:39
(1:45:06)
329
»
Antonino Falleti
Gemeente Haarlem 5
M
1829
1:43:40
(1:44:02)
330
»
Jean-Pierre van Buijtenen
1987
Noordwijkerhout
M
492
1:43:43
(1:46:17)
331
»
Martin van Dam
1967
Ernst & Young Accountants 3
M
1796
1:43:44
(1:44:01)
332
»
Cor van Hekken
1945
Amsterdam
M60
183
1:43:48
(1:44:01)
333
»
Gerard van Rooijen
1972
Heemskerk
M
939
1:43:49
(1:44:43)
334
»
Carla van Rooijen
1974
Aalsmeer
V35
216
1:43:50
(1:44:43)
335
»
Tarina Breems
1970
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
1017
1:43:54
(1:44:33)
336
»
Ivo Ritmeijer
1968
Voorhout
M
767
1:43:58
(1:44:43)
337
»
Jaap Postma
1974
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
816
1:43:59
(1:43:59)
338
»
Martien Luijben
1973
Hoofddorp
M
964
1:44:00
(1:46:30)
339
»
Selma Smit
1962
Hoofddorp
V
866
1:44:01
(1:46:25)
340
»
Brigje Willems
1972
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
817
1:44:04
(1:44:08)
341
»
Henny Kleinlooh
1949
SportSupport 2
M
1806
1:44:06
(1:44:19)
342
»
Françoise Smeekes-Smeele
1970
Hilversum
V
572
1:44:06
(1:46:04)
343
»
Jason Weller
1972
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
975
1:44:07
(1:45:46)
344
»
Peewee Goedhart
1954
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
675
1:44:09
(1:44:50)
345
»
Peter Noordzij
1967
Amstelveen
M
947
1:44:09
(1:45:57)
346
»
Erik Meijer
1959
Castricum
M
938
1:44:10
(1:45:50)
347
»
Paul Grauwelman
1963
IJmuiden
M
752
1:44:20
(1:46:15)
348
»
Hans Kraaijevanger
1960
Voorhout
M
680
1:44:20
(1:45:06)
349
»
Edward van der Meer
1969
Velserbroek
M
778
1:44:20
(1:47:12)
350
»
Marc Dinsbach
1976
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
521
1:44:22
(1:46:45)
351
»
Steven van Halewijn
1989
Human Rights Watch
M
1275
1:44:23
(1:46:59)
352
»
Daniel Alvarez
1964
Overveen
M
781
1:44:25
(1:45:03)
352
»
Jacques Lambermon
1955
Zandvoort
M
801
1:44:25
(1:45:35)
354
»
Cees van Veen
1951
Heemstede
M
777
1:44:27
(1:45:09)
355
»
Jean-Paul Frijns
1973
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
661
1:44:34
(1:45:05)
356
»
Michel Visser
1965
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
364
1:44:35
(1:45:31)
357
»
Peter de Witte
1974
Voorhout
M
704
1:44:39
(1:47:25)
358
»
Stefan Trompert
1986
Amsterdam
M
330
1:44:43
(1:47:14)
359
»
Ron van Dalen
Hoofddorp
M
1168
1:44:47
(1:45:26)
360
»
Michiel de Vos
1975
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
351
1:44:47
(1:45:43)
361
»
Martien den Blanken
PWN 5
M
1767
1:44:48
(1:45:15)
362
»
Jan Oosterlee
1951
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
890
1:44:50
(1:47:45)
363
»
Victor Eiff
1963
SportSupport 3
M
1810
1:44:54
(1:44:56)
364
»
Rhys Wesley
1981
Amstelveen
M
635
1:44:54
(1:45:35)
365
»
Aad Stiphout
1948
Vijfhuizen
M
925
1:44:57
(1:46:46)
366
»
Marc Vermaat
1975
Imbema Groep 2
M
1755
1:44:59
(1:45:19)
367
»
Harald Timmer
1967
Amersfoort
M
715
1:44:59
(1:47:54)
368
»
Floris v.d. Knoop
de ZorgSpecialist 5
M
1870
1:45:00
(1:45:51)
369
»
Mark Hoppenbrouwers
1966
Amersfoort
M
716
1:45:00
(1:47:54)
370
»
Herman Rijna
1963
Bloemendaal
M
1067
1:45:13
(1:46:34)
371
»
Guido Boonstra
1970
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
605
1:45:16
(1:47:54)
372
»
Mathieu Monteny
1972
Voorhout
M
663
1:45:16
(1:48:00)
373
»
Martijn de vries
1969
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
808
1:45:20
(1:46:55)
374
»
Alex van der Ham
1968
Velserbroek
M
651
1:45:20
(1:46:55)
375
»
Maarten Segboer
1970
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
852
1:45:21
(1:45:35)
376
»
Frank Warmerdam
1961
Hillegom
M
591
1:45:25
(1:46:36)
377
»
Ronald Bohle
1966
Hoofddorp
M40
98
1:45:26
(1:45:53)
378
»
Edwin Beunk
1969
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
612
1:45:26
(1:46:54)
379
»
Jaap Slabbekoorn
1954
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
800
1:45:26
(1:47:30)
380
»
Bram Verrips
1978
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
472
1:45:27
(1:46:47)
381
»
Guido van Loon
1982
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
501
1:45:27
(1:46:47)
382
»
Pieter Servatius
1942
Amsterdam
M60
187
1:45:29
(1:45:40)
383
»
Jan Hendrik de Groot
Run2Day
M
1038
1:45:29
(1:46:16)
384
»
Mark den Broeder
1968
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
974
1:45:30
(1:47:07)
385
»
Ronald Vleugels
ABN
M
1253
1:45:32
(1:45:38)
386
»
Eric-Jan Dol
1969
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
678
1:45:32
(1:48:04)
387
»
Hugo Houben
1971
Haarlem
M
1104
1:45:33
(1:48:00)
388
»
Martien slagt
1961
Hilversum
M
980
1:45:35
(1:46:25)
389
»
Christel Westerveen
ABN
V
1255
1:45:36
(1:45:46)
390
»
Rob van Leeuwerden
1964
Voorhout
M
662
1:45:37
(1:48:25)
391
»
Marcel Simoes
ABN
M
1246
1:45:37
(1:45:44)
392
»
Saskia Spapen
1970
Haarlem
V35
219
1:45:38
(1:47:13)
393
»
Richard van Maris
1985
Hillegom
M
644
1:45:40
(1:47:42)
394
»
ABN3
ABN
V
1261
1:45:43
(1:45:47)
395
»
Jan-Eelco Dijk
1968
Dordrecht
M
867
1:45:43
(1:46:03)
395
»
Leonard de Mol
1990
Rotterdam
M
875
1:45:43
(1:47:08)
397
»
Gerard Glasius
1966
Laren Nh
M
526
1:45:45
(1:47:11)
398
»
Peter Ottolander
1957
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
288
1:45:47
(1:46:16)
399
»
Bert Niemeijer
H. v.d. Boogaard 3
V
1860
1:45:50
(1:46:12)
399
»
Piet Ulrich
1952
Tuitjenhorn
M
710
1:45:50
(1:47:09)
401
»
Roland Gerritsma
1962
Heemstede
M
853
1:45:51
(1:47:54)
402
»
Rins Wijma
1963
Overveen
M
552
1:45:51
(1:46:29)
403
»
Theo Stevens
1966
Bentveld
M
358
1:45:54
(1:48:29)
404
»
Thijs Peters
1976
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
789
1:45:56
(1:48:17)
405
»
Carla Rooijers
1952
SportSupport 3
V
1811
1:45:56
(1:46:21)
406
»
Maaike Patist
Gemeente Haarlem 5
V
1832
1:45:58
(1:46:19)
407
»
Arianne Berkouwer
1969
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
606
1:45:58
(1:47:50)
408
»
Saskia de Boer
1966
Obdam
V45
234
1:45:58
(1:47:46)
409
»
Dick Hulsbosch
1962
Velserbroek
M50
130
1:46:00
(1:49:02)
410
»
Maarten Fornerod
1963
Haarlem
M
1126
1:46:01
(1:46:31)
411
»
Osvaldo Araujo
1974
Amsterdam Zuidoost
M
487
1:46:07
(1:48:36)
412
»
Eva Scheen
1987
Amsterdam
V
735
1:46:09
(1:48:37)
413
»
Patrick Stringer
PWN 5
M
1762
1:46:10
(1:48:25)
414
»
Harm Lieverdink
1963
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
507
1:46:10
(1:47:20)
415
»
Walter Zantinge
ABN
M
1256
1:46:11
(1:46:16)
416
»
Aline Verlaan
1988
Enschede
V
424
1:46:13
(1:46:45)
417
»
Rolph Warmenhoven
1958
Human Rights Watch
M
1287
1:46:15
(1:48:17)
418
»
Peter van der Linden
1956
Bennebroek
M
983
1:46:16
(1:46:58)
419
»
Lars Looijen
1971
Imbema Groep 2
M
1750
1:46:24
(1:46:45)
420
»
Paul Neering
1956
Haarlem
M
1136
1:46:25
(1:47:56)
421
»
Rob Boddeke
1944
Heemstede
M60
181
1:46:26
(1:46:41)
422
»
Fred Kies
1960
Aerdenhout
M50
137
1:46:34
(1:46:54)
423
»
Eric de Jonge
1966
Bussum
M40
95
1:46:34
(1:47:07)
424
»
Sebastiaan van Kuik
1978
Almere
M
557
1:46:35
(1:48:03)
425
»
Gerben Everts
1971
Haarlem
M40
Haarlem
71
1:46:37
(1:46:38)
426
»
Hans van der Lans
1959
Hillegom
M
810
1:46:39
(1:46:59)
427
»
Willem Verhoeven
1976
Lionhead
M
1758
1:46:40
(1:47:04)
428
»
Sebastian van den Berg
1989
Rotterdam
M
859
1:46:46
(1:48:11)
429
»
André Westra
1965
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
361
1:46:49
(1:47:48)
430
»
Tom Sanders
1975
Haarlem
M
1141
1:46:49
(1:49:10)
431
»
Jenneke Reesink
de ZorgSpecialist 5
V
1875
1:46:54
(1:47:44)
432
»
Ron van de Wel
1966
Lionhead
M
1759
1:46:56
(1:47:16)
433
»
Chris Best
1957
Haarlem
M50
Haarlem
143
1:46:57
(1:47:43)
434
»
Sesammus Monki Visser
1980
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
567
1:47:00
(1:47:28)
435
»
Thea van Grinsven-de Jong
ABN
V
1216
1:47:03
(1:47:07)
436
»
Stefan Rasch
1977
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
555
1:47:05
(1:49:49)
437
»
Manoes Groot
1971
Hoofddorp
V35
214
1:47:06
(1:48:33)
438
»
Bas Sloot
1981
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
692
1:47:09
(1:48:54)
439
»
Tess Schuurman - Visser
1974
Heemstede
V
380
1:47:10
(1:48:49)
440
»
Jan Riemens
1966
Haarlem
M40
Haarlem
75
1:47:10
(1:47:39)
441
»
Vincent Kalkman
1976
Warmond
M
898
1:47:11
(1:47:55)
442
»
Boaz Visscher
1965
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
363
1:47:11
(1:49:00)
443
»
Frenkel Drevers
1970
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
280
1:47:14
(1:47:41)
444
»
Paul Bergman
1965
Hoofddorp
M
296
1:47:17
(1:48:38)
445
»
Wouter Schuiten
1978
Zandvoort
M
672
1:47:17
(1:48:30)
446
»
Arjo Hooimeijer
1975
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
282
1:47:23
(1:48:01)
447
»
Fabian Janssen
1976
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
629
1:47:27
(1:48:16)
448
»
Van Zwol Peter
1967
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
731
1:47:29
(1:48:00)
448
»
Geertjan Kuyper
1958
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
973
1:47:29
(1:48:40)
450
»
Miriam Hablous
1970
Purmerend
V
405
1:47:38
(1:49:03)
451
»
Remco Geesken
1968
Amsterdam
M
759
1:47:47
(1:49:40)
452
»
Joyce Teekens
1969
Heemstede
V
596
1:47:51
(1:49:30)
453
»
Jp Hebly
1969
Aerdenhout
M
934
1:47:51
(1:48:51)
454
»
Jan Warmerdam
1965
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
583
1:47:55
(1:48:30)
455
»
Bernard van Buren
1963
Hillegom
M
791
1:47:56
(1:48:36)
456
»
Noll Kerkhoff
Run2Day
M
1054
1:47:57
(1:48:58)
457
»
Jeroen Kooij
H. v.d. Boogaard 3
M
1859
1:48:00
(1:48:21)
458
»
Peter Kas
1973
Almere
M
484
1:48:00
(1:50:38)
459
»
Peter Visser
1959
LifeFit
M
1037
1:48:00
(1:48:54)
460
»
Jan Willem Druppers
1974
Rotterdam
M
659
1:48:03
(1:50:24)
461
»
Max Henny
ABN
M
1219
1:48:03
(1:48:16)
462
»
Ruben Brander
1982
Franeker
M
723
1:48:11
(1:50:36)
463
»
Jos van Dongen
1970
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
674
1:48:14
(1:50:10)
464
»
Henk van de Broek
1978
Lionhead
M
1761
1:48:16
(1:48:37)
465
»
Sarah Griffith
1982
's-Gravenhage
V
601
1:48:17
(1:49:46)
466
»
Peter Dieleman
1964
Zeist
M
689
1:48:20
(1:48:54)
467
»
Tom Houtkamp
1960
Heemstede
M
1105
1:48:21
(1:48:51)
468
»
Frank ter Wengel
Run2Day
M
1058
1:48:24
(1:49:29)
469
»
Nico Swanink
H. v.d. Boogaard 4
M
1866
1:48:24
(1:51:20)
470
»
Lutz Lindenau
1972
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
944
1:48:26
(1:49:11)
471
»
Abel Vermeulen
1995
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
896
1:48:28
(1:50:28)
472
»
Harry de Groot
1963
Heemstede
M
982
1:48:38
(1:49:35)
473
»
Marc van Maanen
1964
Velserbroek
M
1121
1:48:50
(1:49:28)
474
»
Pascl Kollmann
1971
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
537
1:48:56
(1:49:56)
475
»
Lex Meulenbroek
1962
Lisse
M
955
1:48:59
(1:50:29)
476
»
Richard Bos
1967
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
943
1:49:00
(1:51:18)
477
»
Nicoline Krijnen
1970
Vlaardingen
V
900
1:49:03
(1:50:00)
478
»
Kees Stolker
H. v.d. Boogaard 2
M
1854
1:49:05
(1:49:27)
479
»
Jeroen Hoexum
Gemeente Haarlem 5
M
1831
1:49:08
(1:49:24)
480
»
Gerard Barlag
1964
Amsterdam
M
1171
1:49:10
(1:50:02)
481
»
Paul Smit
1961
LifeFit
M
1033
1:49:12
(1:50:25)
482
»
Eugene Striekwold
Run2Day
M
1046
1:49:13
(1:50:01)
483
»
Roel Janssen
1958
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
880
1:49:18
(1:51:48)
484
»
Laura Ariens
1980
Arnhem
V
623
1:49:20
(1:50:16)
485
»
Wendy Dekker
1972
Santpoort-Noord
V
668
1:49:21
(1:50:28)
486
»
Franc Linders
Zilveren Kruis Achmea 4
M
1817
1:49:28
(1:49:47)
487
»
Anouschka Holten
1971
Santpoort-Zuid
V
536
1:49:29
(1:50:04)
487
»
Sander Vogel
1970
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
769
1:49:29
(1:50:17)
489
»
Ben Schroevers
1981
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
616
1:49:30
(1:52:08)
490
»
Ger Ruigrok
1952
Haarlem
M
1110
1:49:31
(1:49:56)
491
»
Hans Al
1955
Overveen
M
928
1:49:32
(1:51:47)
492
»
Marc Theloosen
1971
Haarlem
M
1172
1:49:32
(1:51:50)
493
»
Marja Dijkzeul
de ZorgSpecialist 5
V
1873
1:49:33
(1:50:32)
494
»
Maarten Koot
1962
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
763
1:49:38
(1:50:31)
495
»
Paul Schouten
1968
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
868
1:49:41
(1:51:30)
496
»
Inge Dijkstra
de ZorgSpecialist 5
V
1872
1:49:48
(1:50:48)
497
»
Marten Kruisinga
1971
Haarlem
M
1091
1:49:51
(1:51:06)
498
»
Sicco Ouwersloot
1975
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
739
1:49:55
(1:52:10)
499
»
Jan Twisk
Zilveren Kruis Achmea 5
M
1826
1:49:55
(1:50:16)
500
»
Eveline Kleinjan
1986
Human Rights Watch
V
1280
1:50:00
(1:52:39)
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>