Les résultats du Zilveren Kruis /Achmealoop 2012
Résultats
21km
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats nets
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
751 - 1000
of
1088
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
751
»
Martin Knegt
1961
Haarlem
M
1135
1:57:52
(2:00:10)
751
»
Marcel Brans
1959
Overveen
M
412
1:57:52
(2:00:01)
753
»
Joost Hoes
1980
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
562
1:57:53
(2:00:30)
754
»
Nancy Wildenborg
1967
Bloemendaal
V
1066
1:57:53
(1:59:14)
755
»
Natascha Wiegman
1971
Zandvoort
V
250
1:57:55
(1:58:48)
756
»
Peter Medenblik
1943
Aerdenhout
M60
184
1:57:55
(1:58:03)
757
»
Bert Christoffels
1960
Haarlem
M
1099
1:57:57
(1:59:28)
758
»
John Rodenburg
1948
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
959
1:57:59
(1:58:27)
759
»
Frans v.d. Hulst
H. v.d. Boogaard 2
M
1852
1:58:01
(1:58:24)
760
»
Jeroen Hoes
1976
Spaarndam
M
445
1:58:02
(2:00:13)
761
»
Sandra Leimane
1972
Nieuw-Vennep
V
834
1:58:03
(2:00:06)
762
»
Armin Alta
1969
's-Gravenhage
M
798
1:58:04
(1:59:41)
763
»
Sjoerd Andela
1951
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
967
1:58:05
(2:00:27)
764
»
Ewoud Kraaij
1955
Oegstgeest
M
709
1:58:07
(1:59:30)
765
»
Janet Degenhart
1964
Winschoten
V45
239
1:58:09
(1:59:04)
766
»
Michiel Klaver
ABN
M
1230
1:58:11
(1:58:23)
767
»
Wil Franssen
1948
Jacobs Nederland B.V. 6
M
1784
1:58:13
(1:58:58)
768
»
Annelies Dijkstra
1961
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
840
1:58:15
(1:59:06)
769
»
Marnix Breedijk
1976
Bodegraven
M
1178
1:58:20
(1:59:56)
770
»
Robert Delsasso
1957
Vijfhuizen
M
418
1:58:22
(2:00:33)
771
»
Ed Woolthuis
1973
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
849
1:58:23
(2:01:09)
772
»
Willem Buren
1963
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
926
1:58:26
(1:59:31)
773
»
Franklyn Mogale
1975
Amsterdam
M
836
1:58:29
(2:00:16)
774
»
john van oossanen
1957
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
355
1:58:29
(1:59:33)
775
»
Pieter Weeda
1969
Haarlem
M
1087
1:58:31
(2:01:16)
776
»
Hielke Beerstra
1957
Dordrecht
M
774
1:58:34
(2:00:23)
777
»
Anne Disch
1986
Amsterdam
V
993
1:58:37
(2:00:26)
778
»
Ron van Altena
1968
Nieuw-Vennep
M
1076
1:58:41
(1:59:33)
779
»
Fenny Dunnik
1976
Amsterdam Zuidoost
M
1291
1:58:44
(2:00:42)
780
»
Arjan Petschi
1968
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
457
1:58:45
(2:01:05)
781
»
Joris Lotte
1971
Zandvoort
M
518
1:58:50
(1:59:34)
782
»
Danny Captijn
1974
Vogelenzang
M
255
1:58:52
(2:00:02)
783
»
Rob Bakker
1968
Oudorp Nh
M
326
1:58:52
(2:01:04)
784
»
Willeke Teeuwen
1961
Hoofddorp
V45
240
1:58:54
(1:59:39)
785
»
Leo Nolles
Gemeente Haarlem 5
M
1833
1:58:57
(1:59:12)
786
»
Julius Cohen
1949
Haren Gn
M
1111
1:58:58
(2:00:48)
787
»
Edwin Coers
1971
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
1005
1:59:00
(2:00:09)
788
»
Cor van Gasteren
1947
Heino
M
893
1:59:00
(2:00:53)
789
»
Truus Doekes
1950
Obdam
V45
235
1:59:01
(2:00:48)
790
»
Mette Luiting
1990
Heemstede
V
595
1:59:03
(2:00:42)
791
»
Martin Terlou
ABN
M
1250
1:59:04
(1:59:18)
792
»
Kees Koper
1947
Zandvoort
M
359
1:59:04
(2:01:19)
793
»
Martijn Schaap
1983
Heemstede
M
917
1:59:06
(2:00:24)
794
»
Andre de Krijger
1965
Haarlem
M
1120
1:59:09
(1:59:09)
795
»
Hylke Kerssemakers
1974
Bloemendaal
M
554
1:59:12
(2:02:01)
796
»
Fred Steegstra
1964
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
669
1:59:18
(2:01:59)
797
»
Hans Brugman
1949
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
683
1:59:18
(1:59:59)
798
»
Nadia Kross
1972
Amsterdam
V35
210
1:59:22
(2:02:00)
799
»
Max Ahlers
1994
Haarlem
M
1181
1:59:23
(2:00:57)
800
»
Hans Ahlers
1960
Haarlem
M
1180
1:59:23
(2:00:57)
801
»
Aernout Sissinga
1963
Haarlem
M
1192
1:59:24
(2:01:46)
802
»
Irene Bakker
1955
Best
V
1122
1:59:25
(2:01:05)
803
»
Rob Dekker
1969
Haarlem
M
1097
1:59:28
(2:01:47)
804
»
Domingo Nix
1984
Hoofddorp
M
267
1:59:28
(2:02:14)
804
»
Patrick Zonderop
1967
Voorschoten
M
543
1:59:28
(2:02:12)
806
»
Anouk Woudman
1971
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
456
1:59:28
(2:01:54)
807
»
Ger van Wunnik
1958
Imbema Groep 2
M
1754
1:59:29
(1:59:49)
808
»
Maya Kraaijevanger
1964
Voorhout
V
679
1:59:33
(2:00:25)
809
»
Tycho Muller
1979
's-Gravenhage
M
632
1:59:33
(2:01:30)
810
»
Jo van Niekerk
1954
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
538
1:59:36
(2:00:50)
811
»
Jasper Romeijn
1988
Hoofddorp
M
525
1:59:44
(2:01:48)
812
»
Wim Vermaat
Run2Day
M
1040
1:59:46
(2:00:49)
812
»
Frank van der Leer
1964
's-Gravenhage
M
751
1:59:46
(2:00:52)
814
»
Anne de Ruiter
1989
Hillegom
V
513
1:59:52
(2:01:29)
815
»
Jeffrey van Klooster
1971
Sint Pancras
M
426
1:59:57
(2:02:25)
816
»
Maarten Thier
1972
Badhoevedorp
M
634
1:59:58
(2:02:27)
817
»
Erwin Bos
1961
IJmuiden
M
1103
2:00:02
(2:00:39)
818
»
Paul van Beek
1975
Heesch
M
428
2:00:04
(2:01:16)
819
»
Frank de kleijn
1978
Hoofddorp
M
427
2:00:04
(2:01:16)
820
»
Chantal van Tintelen
1969
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
790
2:00:05
(2:01:27)
821
»
Anja Blom-bergman
1966
Hoofddorp
V
586
2:00:06
(2:01:27)
822
»
Martijn Metz
1977
Alphen aan den Rijn
M
818
2:00:06
(2:01:15)
823
»
Annick Conijn
1970
Haarlem
V
1094
2:00:08
(2:01:40)
823
»
Mark Boom
1967
Muiderberg
M
1096
2:00:08
(2:01:40)
825
»
Olaf Smith
1966
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
640
2:00:12
(2:03:08)
826
»
Cilia de Cock
ABN
V
1208
2:00:14
(2:00:29)
827
»
Vic v.d. Broek d'Obrenan
1951
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
529
2:00:16
(2:01:20)
828
»
Theo Vrolijks
1954
Weesp
M
637
2:00:16
(2:02:58)
829
»
Jeroen Vd vegt
1972
Heemstede
M
453
2:00:18
(2:01:33)
830
»
Matthijs van der Heuvel
ABN
M
1221
2:00:19
(2:03:00)
831
»
Floris van den Heuvel
ABN
M
1220
2:00:20
(2:03:00)
832
»
Theo Schavemaker
H. v.d. Boogaard 3
M
1858
2:00:23
(2:00:46)
833
»
Rob Goutman
1980
Ernst & Young Accountants 3
M
1793
2:00:27
(2:00:38)
834
»
Steven de Ruig
1962
Haarlem
M
1163
2:00:29
(2:02:36)
835
»
Robert Fletcher
1967
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
814
2:00:29
(2:02:36)
836
»
Céleste Velthuis
1976
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
681
2:00:30
(2:02:36)
837
»
Ilse Kerkhof
1970
LifeFit
V
1028
2:00:32
(2:01:32)
838
»
Gerard Witteman
1952
Santpoort-Noord
M
884
2:00:35
(2:01:58)
839
»
Sjaak Rijerkerk
1944
Hillegom
M
897
2:00:37
(2:01:29)
840
»
Cees Veldhuis
1966
Beverwijk
M
366
2:00:38
(2:02:04)
841
»
Hans Groot
1961
Vijfhuizen
M
394
2:00:45
(2:03:30)
842
»
Wessel Vermeulen
1960
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
895
2:00:49
(2:02:52)
843
»
Arjen Sluijs
1961
Rijsenhout
M
948
2:00:53
(2:01:55)
844
»
Rob van der Salm
1968
Oegstgeest
M
883
2:01:03
(2:02:24)
845
»
Olivier Melissant
1993
Heemstede
M
597
2:01:05
(2:02:53)
846
»
Peter Mijnen
1968
Wijk aan Zee
M
402
2:01:08
(2:02:21)
846
»
Vincent Grol
Gemeente Haarlem 6
M
1837
2:01:08
(2:01:33)
848
»
Leon Veth
1957
LifeFit
M
1036
2:01:09
(2:01:33)
849
»
Ralph Couwenberg
1980
Amsterdam
M
960
2:01:11
(2:02:26)
850
»
Paul Kooter
1960
Overveen
M
1290
2:01:11
(2:03:41)
851
»
Jurjen de Lange
1975
Haarlem
M
1167
2:01:22
(2:03:04)
852
»
Jeanet Walraven
1970
Haarlem
V
1166
2:01:22
(2:03:04)
853
»
Dirk Bakker
ABN
M
1201
2:01:24
(2:01:33)
854
»
Bart Crouwers
1952
Haastrecht
M
512
2:01:25
(2:03:19)
855
»
Henk Roossien
1963
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
434
2:01:25
(2:03:13)
856
»
Barbara Rijntjes-Besancon
Run2Day
V
1045
2:01:28
(2:02:32)
857
»
Reinier Hoos
Run2Day
M
1041
2:01:28
(2:02:30)
858
»
Frederiek Bosscher
1986
Amsterdam
V
327
2:01:29
(2:03:42)
859
»
Nico Duin
1945
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
495
2:01:32
(2:01:45)
860
»
Erna Langeler
1962
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
253
2:01:36
(2:03:31)
861
»
Patrick van Hooijdonk
1980
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
258
2:01:37
(2:03:30)
862
»
Jorinte Smits
1987
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
398
2:01:38
(2:03:02)
862
»
Michelle van der Leden
1986
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
783
2:01:38
(2:03:02)
864
»
Niels de Koning
1991
Vogelenzang
M
1191
2:01:40
(2:03:37)
865
»
Dominique Pedroli
1954
Velserbroek
M
1183
2:01:43
(2:04:03)
866
»
Paul de Groot
1966
Hoofddorp
M
464
2:01:43
(2:03:08)
867
»
Alexandra Asperslag
1985
Human Rights Watch
V
1266
2:01:52
(2:04:35)
868
»
Suzanne Heckman
Run2Day
V
1042
2:01:52
(2:02:42)
869
»
Willem Bottenberg
1952
Overveen
M
1075
2:01:54
(2:03:47)
870
»
Anna Ver Loren van Themaa
1990
Amsterdam
V
994
2:01:55
(2:03:04)
871
»
Lyda van der Plas
Zilveren Kruis Achmea 5
V
1823
2:01:56
(2:02:19)
872
»
Roeland Odijk
1977
Rotterdam
M
419
2:02:04
(2:05:01)
873
»
Peter Grajer
1948
Heemstede
M
701
2:02:08
(2:04:00)
874
»
John Vijfschaft
1968
Wijk aan Zee
M
401
2:02:13
(2:03:26)
875
»
Metekohy van den Heuvel
1965
Aerdenhout
V
573
2:02:20
(2:04:01)
875
»
Paul Reparon
1967
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
483
2:02:20
(2:03:56)
877
»
Martijn Poepjes
1974
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
727
2:02:23
(2:02:59)
878
»
Annemarie van Rooijen
1967
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
907
2:02:26
(2:04:41)
879
»
Sandra Schoonhoven
1974
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
976
2:02:28
(2:03:14)
880
»
Jack Castenmiller
1938
Amsterdam
M
278
2:02:29
(2:03:02)
881
»
Marion Breeuwer
1966
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
452
2:02:29
(2:03:01)
882
»
Peter Eyer
1965
Amstelveen
M
609
2:02:34
(2:04:13)
883
»
Gitte Tonner
1974
Amsterdam
V
493
2:02:35
(2:03:42)
884
»
Gerrit Schutte
1959
Hoofddorp
M
1021
2:02:39
(2:05:27)
885
»
Stephanie de Graauw
1988
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
345
2:02:44
(2:04:57)
886
»
Paul Macdonald
1965
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
970
2:02:45
(2:04:04)
887
»
Marco Kooijman
1986
Heemstede
M
598
2:02:46
(2:04:30)
888
»
Nico Jurriens
1957
Velserbroek
M
1176
2:02:50
(2:04:17)
889
»
Ilse Jurriens
1964
Velserbroek
V
1175
2:02:50
(2:04:17)
890
»
Hennie Boot
1957
Zandvoort
M
519
2:03:05
(2:04:55)
891
»
Anita Romijn
1970
Assendelft
V
648
2:03:11
(2:04:47)
892
»
Bettina schipper
1967
Beverwijk
V
930
2:03:14
(2:03:33)
893
»
Dick Zoontjes
ABN
M
1258
2:03:17
(2:03:34)
894
»
Els Hendrikse
1944
Haarlem
V
1127
2:03:21
(2:04:00)
895
»
Alice Hagens
1958
Rijnsburg
V
685
2:03:25
(2:04:16)
896
»
Ivanka Meulman
1971
Santpoort-Noord
V
270
2:03:27
(2:05:22)
897
»
Hans van der sluijs
1955
Woerden
M
995
2:03:35
(2:04:44)
898
»
Ada de Jong
1958
Almere
V
489
2:03:35
(2:05:47)
899
»
Hetty de Jong
1961
Almere
V
652
2:03:36
(2:05:48)
900
»
Gerard van der Lubbe
1960
Voorhout
M
728
2:03:43
(2:04:34)
901
»
Leo Abrahamse
1960
Jacobs Nederland B.V. 6
M
1783
2:03:45
(2:04:00)
902
»
Joost van Rheenen
1965
Bloemendaal
M
1101
2:03:51
(2:05:15)
903
»
Joost Bergman
1972
Hoofddorp
M
341
2:03:54
(2:06:30)
904
»
Theo van Iperen
1965
Oegstgeest
M
737
2:04:02
(2:04:44)
905
»
Matijs Bergman
1974
Overveen
M
346
2:04:06
(2:06:42)
906
»
Lizzy van der Kooij
Gemeente Haarlem 6
V
1838
2:04:12
(2:04:24)
907
»
Jeroen Hendriks
1963
Jacobs Nederland B.V. 6
M
1781
2:04:17
(2:07:09)
908
»
Suze Scheepmaker
1971
Voorhout
V
687
2:04:17
(2:05:06)
909
»
Cynthia van lohuizen
1971
Heemstede
V
393
2:04:24
(2:05:11)
910
»
Ivo de Waal
1978
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
588
2:04:31
(2:06:50)
911
»
Jan Bruintjes
1957
Rijnsburg
M
686
2:04:33
(2:06:06)
912
»
Hans Rozemeijer
Run2Day
M
1048
2:04:36
(2:05:40)
913
»
Mike Somers
1993
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
756
2:04:41
(2:06:01)
914
»
Inge van Dorp
Run2Day
V
1051
2:04:45
(2:05:45)
915
»
Gerard de Boer
1961
Velserbroek
M
1159
2:04:45
(2:05:24)
916
»
Sabine van Heuven
1957
Overveen
V
782
2:04:45
(2:07:28)
917
»
Willem Haverkort
1953
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
M
1791
2:05:06
(2:05:27)
918
»
Vincent Bouw
1979
Zwolle
M
602
2:05:11
(2:05:22)
919
»
eric bloemen
1964
Haarlem
M
1153
2:05:32
(2:07:16)
920
»
frits kenselaar
1940
Hillegom
M60
192
2:05:39
(2:07:28)
921
»
Frank Hooft
ABN
M
1226
2:05:40
(2:05:51)
922
»
Marguerite de Koning
ABN
V
1234
2:05:42
(2:05:50)
923
»
Frans van den broek
1970
Voorhout
M
729
2:05:42
(2:08:33)
924
»
Harry van der Woerd
1957
Zandvoort
M
1071
2:05:46
(2:07:37)
925
»
Joep Beneken Kolmer
1960
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
474
2:05:51
(2:08:19)
926
»
Anita van der Pol
1972
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
425
2:05:52
(2:08:03)
927
»
Rick Boshuisen
ABN
M
1205
2:06:06
(2:06:12)
928
»
Harald de Burlet
1953
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
988
2:06:11
(2:09:02)
929
»
Ron Kampman
1961
Zandvoort
M
564
2:06:12
(2:07:38)
930
»
Piet Bosse
1953
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
440
2:06:25
(2:07:05)
931
»
Bert Smit
1965
Heemstede
M
508
2:06:27
(2:09:22)
932
»
David Norman
1963
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
822
2:06:28
(2:09:22)
933
»
Rene van Basten
1968
Hoofddorp
M
863
2:06:30
(2:07:57)
934
»
Margherita Buoso
1963
Voorschoten
V
329
2:06:42
(2:08:06)
935
»
Sylvia van alphen
1979
Leiden
V
724
2:06:47
(2:07:30)
936
»
Remco Meulenbroek
1972
Vogelenzang
M
433
2:06:54
(2:09:31)
937
»
Oscar Stam
1977
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
556
2:06:54
(2:08:23)
938
»
Iwan Emanuels
1959
Haarlem
M
1085
2:06:57
(2:08:32)
939
»
Nia Berk
1956
Oegstgeest
V
688
2:07:01
(2:07:52)
940
»
Natascha Bergmans
de ZorgSpecialist 5
V
1874
2:07:04
(2:07:59)
941
»
Mariejose Schmits
1973
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
347
2:07:11
(2:09:31)
942
»
Rob Roosjen
Zilveren Kruis Achmea 5
M
1824
2:07:21
(2:07:45)
943
»
Simone Briegoos
Imbema Groep 2
V
1752
2:07:26
(2:07:49)
944
»
Rene de Vries
1963
Vijfhuizen
M
390
2:07:27
(2:10:08)
945
»
Ingrid Tigchelaar
1977
Haarlem
V
1082
2:07:28
(2:08:15)
946
»
Carola van Tol
1973
Voorhout
V
699
2:07:32
(2:08:18)
947
»
Klaas Bruin
1959
Hoofddorp
M
826
2:07:34
(2:10:12)
948
»
Vincent Meijer
1963
Oegstgeest
M
1010
2:07:36
(2:08:18)
949
»
Fred Pieters
1968
Amsterdam
M
618
2:07:38
(2:08:42)
950
»
Harcko Pama
1963
Haarlem
M
1117
2:07:46
(2:09:11)
951
»
Natascha Kraaijenoord
1971
Zandvoort
V
985
2:07:46
(2:09:07)
952
»
Alyssa Oomen
1995
Zandvoort
V
986
2:07:46
(2:09:07)
953
»
Bert de Goede
1963
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
949
2:07:55
(2:08:56)
954
»
Dana van Son
1990
Almere
V
343
2:07:56
(2:10:02)
955
»
Jeroen Koster
1966
Velserbroek
M
745
2:07:58
(2:09:24)
956
»
yvonnne Kreuger
1970
Zandvoort
V
1133
2:07:59
(2:09:24)
957
»
Carla Peperkamp
1960
Amsterdam
V
625
2:08:01
(2:10:23)
958
»
Remy Koekkoek
1982
Ede Gld
M
370
2:08:18
(2:10:02)
959
»
Rob Colin
1958
Nieuw-Vennep
M
670
2:08:20
(2:09:28)
960
»
Raymond van Basten
1964
Hoofddorp
M
812
2:08:22
(2:09:46)
961
»
Micha Meulman
1970
Santpoort-Noord
M
271
2:08:23
(2:10:18)
962
»
Jean-Paul Janssens
1966
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
460
2:08:27
(2:09:57)
963
»
Heleen Groot
1973
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
325
2:08:33
(2:10:46)
964
»
Martijn de Boer
1995
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
878
2:08:47
(2:10:32)
965
»
Nicola Viavattene
1975
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
373
2:08:52
(2:11:19)
966
»
Michele van den Berg
1987
Amsterdam
V
1170
2:08:56
(2:10:18)
967
»
Ton van der Aar
1954
Vijfhuizen
M
389
2:09:03
(2:11:45)
968
»
Jeppe Muis
1986
Amsterdam
M
871
2:09:07
(2:11:16)
969
»
Hendrik-Jan Muis
1965
Heemstede
M
423
2:09:08
(2:11:18)
970
»
Geert Kraak
1934
Heerenveen
M
1086
2:09:12
(2:11:58)
971
»
Natalie Kruithof
1976
Haarlem
V35
Haarlem
212
2:09:24
(2:12:05)
972
»
Bart van Ulden
1990
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
544
2:09:26
(2:12:17)
973
»
Wouter Nelis
1974
Haarlem
M
1129
2:09:30
(2:11:14)
974
»
Elbert van den Ende
1974
Chocolaterie Van Dam
M
1801
2:09:37
(2:10:50)
975
»
Jan Kees Wisse
1953
Santpoort-Zuid
M
377
2:09:37
(2:11:42)
976
»
Yvonne van Rooijen
PWN 5
V
1764
2:09:51
(2:10:20)
977
»
Steve Shaw
1962
Rijnsburg
M
824
2:09:55
(2:10:44)
978
»
Jolanda van Dekken
1978
Biddinghuizen
V
655
2:10:09
(2:11:14)
979
»
ABN1
ABN
V
1259
2:10:13
(2:10:16)
980
»
Marc Blommestijn
ABN
M
1203
2:10:35
(2:11:15)
981
»
Clemens Robers
1962
Haaksbergen
M
626
2:10:38
(2:13:01)
982
»
Wessel Hanselaar
1975
Rotterdam
M
372
2:10:40
(2:12:12)
983
»
Inge Bouman
1969
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
856
2:10:53
(2:12:56)
984
»
Gijs Vroom
1969
Heemstede
M
571
2:10:54
(2:13:34)
985
»
Mary Wesseling
H. v.d. Boogaard 4
V
1864
2:11:15
(2:11:53)
986
»
Mary Wesseling
1955
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
383
2:11:16
(2:11:52)
987
»
Ed Schouten
1953
Hoofddorp
M50
153
2:11:21
(2:12:11)
988
»
Annemieke Ooms
1979
Voorburg
V
750
2:11:23
(2:12:58)
989
»
Ruurd van der Loo
1957
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
469
2:11:30
(2:13:41)
990
»
Olga Delsasso
1991
Vijfhuizen
V
417
2:11:30
(2:13:41)
991
»
Martijn Wijdeveld
1957
Haarlem
M
1118
2:11:39
(2:14:19)
992
»
Dop Kruimel
1966
Haarlem
V
Haarlem
295
2:11:46
(2:14:06)
993
»
Guido Schotten
ABN
M
1245
2:11:48
(2:12:03)
994
»
Carlo Pedroli
1960
Amsterdam
M
690
2:11:50
(2:13:41)
995
»
Peili Wang
Zilveren Kruis Achmea 4
V
1820
2:12:01
(2:12:20)
996
»
Klaas Gunster
1950
SportSupport 3
M
1813
2:12:01
(2:12:18)
997
»
Martin Vink
1957
Monnickendam
M
1196
2:12:13
(2:14:14)
998
»
Hans Stots
1952
Almere
M
636
2:12:13
(2:13:30)
999
»
Lex Verbeek
1966
Haarlem
M
Haarlem
825
2:12:28
(2:14:51)
1000
»
Gilles den Bandt
1972
Spaarndam
M
324
2:12:30
(2:14:39)
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>