Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Leinster Cross Country Day 2 2012
Résultats
Under 11 Girls
Displaying
all 141
results
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Résultat
1
»
Corrine Kenny
St. Laurence O' Toole
Carlow
1
6:02
2
»
Abigail Dunne
Naas AC
Kildare
19
6:13
3
»
Ciara OKeeffe
Thomastown AC
Kilkenny
57
6:14
4
»
Aine Kirwan
Thomastown AC
61
6:15
5
»
Rhian Kidd
St. Laurence O' Toole
Carlow
2
6:16
6
»
Beatrice Drummond
Mullingars Hrs
Westmeath
139
6:17
7
»
Leah Kelly
Ballyroan/ Abbeyleix & Dist
Laois
83
6:17
8
»
Abbie Sheridan
Ardee & District AC
Louth
102
6:19
9
»
Ciara Smith
Mullingars Hrs
Westmeath
140
6:25
10
»
Laoise Lenehan
Celbridge AC
Kildare
37
6:30
11
»
Eabha Stewart
Naas AC
Kildare
20
6:31
12
»
Ciara Quinn
Glenmore AC
Louth
91
6:32
13
»
Niamh OReilly
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
132
6:34
14
»
Tara Meier
Boyne AC
Louth
98
6:35
15
»
Orla Reidy
St. Coca's
Kildare
13
6:35
16
»
Aoife Rattigan
St. Coca's
Kildare
11
6:36
17
»
Emer Murphy
Mullingars Hrs
Westmeath
141
6:37
18
»
Sinead Healion
Eire Og
Kildare
26
6:38
19
»
Meadhbh OBrien
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
135
6:40
20
»
Jessica Welsh
Boyne AC
Louth
100
6:40
21
»
Jennifer Fidgeon
Mullingars Hrs
Westmeath
146
6:42
22
»
Tara Ramasawmy
St. Senans
Kilkenny
66
6:42
23
»
Doireann NiFhlatharta
Dunboyne AC
Meath
118
6:43
24
»
Aoibheann Brennan
Ardattin AC
Carlow
7
6:43
25
»
Elaine Troy
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
131
6:47
26
»
Eve Rafter
Inbhear Dee AC
Wicklow
165
6:48
27
»
Ellen Ryan
Thomastown AC
Kilkenny
60
6:48
28
»
Jane Rochford
St. Senans
Kilkenny
65
6:49
29
»
Sinead Todd
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
134
6:50
30
»
Rachel Darby
Mullingars Hrs
Westmeath
142
6:51
31
»
Caoimhe May
Celbridge AC
Kildare
41
6:52
32
»
Victoria Knox
Dunboyne AC
Meath
120
6:53
33
»
Sally Murphy
Naas AC
Kildare
21
6:54
34
»
Anna McArdle
Glenmore AC
Louth
92
6:56
35
»
Kirsten Monaghan
St. Coca's
Kildare
12
6:59
36
»
Caoimhe Daly-OBrien
Parnell AC
Wicklow
168
7:00
37
»
Aoibhin NiFhlatharta
Dunboyne AC
Meath
119
7:00
38
»
Late entry
178
7:00
39
»
Francesca Walshe
Mullingars Hrs
Westmeath
143
7:02
40
»
Chloe Smullen
Mullingars Hrs
Westmeath
148
7:03
41
»
Katie Clarke
Castlecomer
Kilkenny
72
7:03
42
»
Jessica Maloney
Mullingars Hrs
Westmeath
144
7:03
43
»
Alice Ferguson
Glenmore AC
Louth
93
7:04
44
»
Orla OKeeffe
Thomastown AC
Kilkenny
58
7:05
45
»
Jodie Flanagan
St. Coca's
Kildare
14
7:06
46
»
Eleanor Clancy
Celbridge AC
Kildare
39
7:06
47
»
Aoife OBrien
Blackrock Louth
Louth
89
7:07
47
»
Robyn Pursur
St. Laurence O' Toole
Carlow
3
7:07
49
»
Eve Leacy
Roundwood & District
Wicklow
166
7:07
50
»
Faye Dillion
St. Laurence O' Toole
Carlow
5
7:10
51
»
Hanna Larkin
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
136
7:10
51
»
Zoe Garrigan
St. Laurence O' Toole
Carlow
4
7:10
53
»
Caoimhe Cronin
Le Cheile AC
Kildare
32
7:12
54
»
Emma Lyons
Dunboyne AC
Meath
121
7:12
55
»
Caoimhe Monaghan
Mullingars Hrs
Westmeath
150
7:13
56
»
Aisling Kelly
Taghmon AC
Wexford
159
7:14
57
»
Mary-Kate Brennan
Ballyroan/ Abbeyleix & Dist
Laois
84
7:15
58
»
Moya McCabe
Boyne AC
Louth
101
7:16
59
»
Eve ODwyer
Gowran AC
Kilkenny
51
7:17
60
»
Kym Jolly
St. Senans
Kilkenny
67
7:17
61
»
Ali Sherlock
Fr. Murphy AC
Meath
112
7:18
62
»
Aoibhean Maher
St. Michael's
Laois
76
7:19
62
»
Aoife Rutherford
Ratoath AC
Meath
126
7:19
64
»
Ciara Mulleady
Le Cheile AC
Kildare
31
7:20
65
»
Alice ONeill
Greystones & Dist
Wicklow
172
7:22
66
»
Aine McDonald
St. Josephs
Kilkenny
46
7:22
67
»
Hannah Roche-Kelly
Taghmon AC
Wexford
158
7:23
68
»
Rachel Power
Adamstown AC
Wexford
155
7:24
69
»
Della Doherty
St. Michael's
Laois
80
7:24
70
»
Holly Ginty
St. Coca's
Kildare
16
7:26
71
»
Niamh Mulvihill
Na Fianna
Meath
104
7:28
72
»
Edie Maher
Thomastown AC
63
7:28
73
»
Laura Conneely
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
133
7:29
74
»
Roisin OReilly
Menapians AC
Wexford
163
7:30
75
»
Roisin Mangan
Parnell AC
Wicklow
167
7:31
76
»
Orla Murray
Na Fianna
Meath
105
7:31
77
»
Elana OToole
Celbridge AC
Kildare
38
7:33
78
»
Kate Eacrett
St. Michael's
Laois
81
7:34
79
»
Erin Simpson
Ballyroan/ Abbeyleix & Dist
Laois
86
7:35
80
»
Megan OBrien
Greystones & Dist
Wicklow
173
7:35
81
»
Sadhbh NiLeannachain
Mullingars Hrs
Westmeath
147
7:36
82
»
Clara ODonnell
Le Cheile AC
Kildare
35
7:39
83
»
Elisha Larkin
Fr. Murphy AC
Meath
111
7:39
84
»
Anna Cass
Thomastown AC
62
7:43
85
»
Nise OCuill
St. Coca's
Kildare
15
7:43
86
»
Isabella Dunlop
Naas AC
Kildare
23
7:45
87
»
Laoise Mulcahy
Naas AC
Kildare
22
7:46
88
»
Niamh McDonald
Ballyroan/ Abbeyleix & Dist
Laois
85
7:47
89
»
Katie Bookle
St. Josephs
Kilkenny
45
7:47
90
»
Eve Byrne
United Striders
Wexford
164
7:48
91
»
Anna Dunlea
Eire Og
Kildare
25
7:49
92
»
Grace Clarke
Le Cheile AC
Kildare
34
7:51
93
»
Aoibhinn Creane
Adamstown AC
Wexford
157
7:52
94
»
Rebecca Travers
St. Coca's
Kildare
18
7:54
95
»
Hannah Rooney
Fr. Murphy AC
Meath
113
7:55
96
»
Dearbhla OHanlon
Taghmon AC
Wexford
160
7:58
97
»
Lauren Temple
Ferbane AC
Offaly
130
7:59
98
»
Niamh Coffey
Na Fianna
109
8:00
99
»
Dearbhla OReilly
Thomastown AC
Kilkenny
59
8:02
100
»
Anna Macken
Mullingars Hrs
Westmeath
151
8:02
101
»
Rebecca Fenlon
St. Michael's
Laois
79
8:03
102
»
Alannagh Lyons
Navan AC
Meath
103
8:04
103
»
Saoirse Boland
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
137
8:05
104
»
Michelle Gorman
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
138
8:06
105
»
Erin Obrien-Howard
Greystones & Dist
Wicklow
171
8:07
106
»
Niamh Monahan
Bohermeen AC
Meath
128
8:08
107
»
Lauren Stanley
Naas AC
Kildare
24
8:09
108
»
Esha Hughes
Trim AC
116
8:11
109
»
Jessica Clarke
Dunboyne AC
122
8:11
110
»
Sarah OGorman
Adamstown AC
Wexford
156
8:12
111
»
Abigail Knox
Dunboyne AC
Meath
129
8:13
112
»
Ratchel Mullally
St. Michael's
Laois
78
8:14
113
»
Ella Thompson
Fr. Murphy AC
115
8:18
114
»
Imelda Larkin
Fr. Murphy AC
114
8:18
115
»
Lauren McElvanna
Na Fianna
107
8:18
116
»
Molly OToole
Emo/Rath
Laois
75
8:19
117
»
Ellen OHara
Na Fianna
108
8:21
117
»
Ailbhe OFlaherty
Greystones & Dist
Wicklow
174
8:21
119
»
Ellen McNally
Greystones & Dist
Wicklow
169
8:22
120
»
Eimear Byrne
Dunboyne AC
123
8:24
121
»
Ella McShane
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers
Wexford
162
8:24
122
»
Emma Quirke
Greystones & Dist
Wicklow
170
8:25
123
»
Tegan Wall
Tinryland AC
Carlow
10
8:28
124
»
Hannah Lacey
St. Senans
68
8:30
125
»
Sarah Forrester
Celbridge AC
Kildare
40
8:30
126
»
Orlagh McGuigan
Glenmore AC
Louth
95
8:36
127
»
Anna Griffin
Dunboyne AC
125
8:44
128
»
Crea Farrell
Dunboyne AC
124
8:48
129
»
Fainche Grimes
Le Cheile AC
Kildare
30
8:52
130
»
Jessica Kiernan
Robertstown & Allen Parish
Kildare
28
9:01
131
»
Miriam Brennan
Gowran AC
52
9:03
132
»
Late entry
175
9:04
133
»
Late entry
176
9:19
134
»
Eva ODonnell
Gowran AC
54
9:20
135
»
Corla Nallen
Le Cheile AC
Kildare
36
9:24
136
»
Muireann Hore
Taghmon AC
Wexford
161
10:02
137
»
Late entry
466
34:23
138
»
Late entry
467
34:51
139
»
Allie Mulrooney
Na Fianna
110
1:04:46
140
»
Isobel Churchouse
Ballyroan/ Abbeyleix & Dist
Laois
87
1:24:04
141
»
Aoife Hughes
Glenmore AC
Louth
97
1:26:45