Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Umeå 2008
10 km Damer
Pl. | Nom | N.Licence | Club/Ville/Pays | # | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Linn Hansson | Linns idoler | 2287 | 42:00 | |
2 | » Åsa Björkman | - | 2026 | 42:57 | |
3 | » Anne Sundberg | Vännäs SK/Storrödingberg | 2003 | 43:29 | |
4 | » Anna Kristoffersson | 2027 | 43:41 | ||
5 | » Anita Gotthardsson | UVA 3 | 2175 | 44:05 | |
6 | » Petra Nordström | Harrys | 2271 | 44:43 | |
7 | » Charlotta Wållberg Oscarsson | Faktum-jänten | 2028 | 44:48 | |
8 | » Anna Ildgruben | Rubinerna | 2070 | 44:58 | |
9 | » Sandra Rahimi | Emsic | 2092 | 45:12 | |
10 | » Louise Rundqvist | Kemi 5 - Oljade Blixten | 2095 | 45:14 | |
11 | » Angelica Lakfors | Trollbacken 1 | 2247 | 45:30 | |
12 | » Maud Steneberg | Sjukgymnastiken Hjärtcentrum | 2273 | 45:37 | |
13 | » Veronica Swahn | Kardiologen | 2244 | 45:42 | |
14 | » Fanny Skarin | Psyk och Spring | 2114 | 45:50 | |
14 | » Malin Österlind | Järnorna | 2030 | 45:50 | |
16 | » Kristina Peterson | Svenska kyrkan Umeå lag 1 | 2007 | 46:15 | |
17 | » Anna Nilsson | Dosapoteket lag1 | 2081 | 46:22 | |
18 | » Lucia Wegerdt | HREFA | 2042 | 46:37 | |
19 | » Ida Lund | Niva2 | 2057 | 46:38 | |
20 | » Marie-Louise Marklund | 2201 | 46:40 | ||
21 | » Maria Stål | Runners | 2011 | 46:43 | |
22 | » Carolina Nilsson | 2183 | 46:55 | ||
23 | » Hanna Öberg | Linns idoler | 2286 | 47:06 | |
24 | » Helén Berggren | Lag Epo | 2054 | 47:13 | |
25 | » Stina Zetterlund | Teg 3 | 2279 | 47:17 | |
26 | » Annika Isaksson | 2079 | 47:19 | ||
27 | » Maria Karlberg | Betapred | 2158 | 47:23 | |
28 | » CHRISTINE ÖSTERMAN | MEDIREST | 2180 | 47:30 | |
29 | » Johanna Suikkanen | Vem tar vem? Episod 2 | 2036 | 47:36 | |
30 | » Jenny Sundin | 2211 | 47:47 | ||
31 | » Anna Gustavsson | Emsic | 2091 | 47:48 | |
32 | » Cecilia Stenqvist | Kroppkakorna | 2014 | 47:51 | |
33 | » Maria Kjellman | Team Banana Runners | 2018 | 48:01 | |
34 | » Mia Bergström | SVEAGATAN | 2124 | 48:02 | |
35 | » Elisabeth Fries | WSP 1 | 2224 | 48:05 | |
36 | » Lotta Elmér | Essum | 2238 | 48:18 | |
37 | » Agneta Carlsson | SABBÁ | 2234 | 48:21 | |
38 | » Eva Kjellin | Siemens Financial Services AB | 2235 | 48:23 | |
39 | » Hanna Uvell | Medicinsk kemi | 2266 | 48:23 | |
40 | » Anna Wenngren | Statens trombocyter | 2060 | 48:32 | |
41 | » Carina Andersson | Arenatomtarna | 2117 | 48:47 | |
42 | » Malin Backlund | Emsic | 2093 | 48:48 | |
43 | » Elisabeth Karlsson | 2043 | 48:50 | ||
44 | » Maritha Sundh | Vännäs SK Storrödingsberg | 2204 | 48:58 | |
45 | » Sandra Sjöberg | Erytrocyterna | 2023 | 48:59 | |
46 | » Jessica Wieslander | LRF Konsult AB | 2223 | 49:00 | |
47 | » Susanne Lundberg | Forslundagymnasiet 1 | 2262 | 49:03 | |
48 | » Anna Lundström | Johannas lag | 2221 | 49:04 | |
49 | » Anette Andersson | VLL-PKL | 2167 | 49:07 | |
50 | » inger sjöström | 2294 | 49:07 | ||
51 | » Hanna Lindström | Järnorna | 2031 | 49:35 | |
52 | » Ida Mattsson | 2255 | 49:36 | ||
53 | » Malin Hedman | Hypoxia RC | 2163 | 49:37 | |
54 | » Anneli Eriksson | Erikssons | 2210 | 49:46 | |
55 | » isabell wincent | 2278 | 49:51 | ||
56 | » Torun Ferm | Tavelsjö skola | 2041 | 49:53 | |
57 | » Maria Lindh | Sartorius56 | 2242 | 49:55 | |
58 | » Terese Engström | We got the rhythm | 2082 | 50:00 | |
59 | » Eva Wikner | Dosapoteket lag1 | 2080 | 50:10 | |
60 | » Malin Bodén | 2203 | 50:21 | ||
61 | » Malin Larsson | 2008 | 50:25 | ||
62 | » hilde wennsten | Barn/unga Nord/Syd | 2069 | 50:35 | |
63 | » Mia Lundberg | Matlaget | 2299 | 50:37 | |
64 | » Lisa Bellander | Illrarna med spikskor | 2146 | 50:39 | |
65 | » Marianne Thynelius | Laboratoriemedicin 14 | 2075 | 50:51 | |
66 | » Sofie Kristoffersson | Actrapid | 2154 | 50:52 | |
67 | » Gabriella Fransson | Kardiologen | 2245 | 50:56 | |
68 | » Ragna Wennström | Ytterboda Sportklubb | 2289 | 50:57 | |
69 | » Ewa Sjöström | UVA 3 | 2176 | 50:58 | |
70 | » Susanna Perä | Gasellerna | 2039 | 51:00 | |
70 | » Malin Viktorsson | Volvo 1 | 2192 | 51:00 | |
72 | » Stina Sandström | Team Banana Runners | 2019 | 51:01 | |
73 | » Emmelie Ivarsson | 2006 | 51:05 | ||
74 | » Ira Landar | Försäkringskassan lag 4 | 2195 | 51:09 | |
75 | » Eva-Marie Andersson | Laboratoriemedicin 4 | 2067 | 51:10 | |
76 | » Isabel Runzell | Gul/blå | 2102 | 51:16 | |
77 | » Susanne Alldén | Statsare | 2143 | 51:20 | |
78 | » AnnaKarin Hellman | Team shortcut | 2212 | 51:28 | |
79 | » Karin Nilsson | Gul/blå | 2078 | 51:28 | |
80 | » Rebecka Littbrand | 2304 | 51:31 | ||
81 | » Michaela Lindström | 2312 | 51:36 | ||
82 | » Johanna Yngström | NTK 2 | 2284 | 51:37 | |
83 | » Lisa Hörnström | Statsare | 2142 | 51:42 | |
84 | » Marlene Bäckström | Erytrocyterna | 2021 | 51:43 | |
85 | » Carin Bergsten | Påkab lag 1 | 2227 | 51:44 | |
86 | » Michaela Hulthe | Antiloperna | 2044 | 51:45 | |
87 | » Mari Strömberg | Sjöfruskolan Lag 2 | 2241 | 51:46 | |
88 | » Karin Appelvik | 2100 | 51:47 | ||
89 | » Anna Viklund | Hjärtefort | 2111 | 51:48 | |
90 | » Monica Merum | Laboratoriemedicin 4 | 2068 | 51:52 | |
91 | » Ulrika Olofsson | Järnorna | 2029 | 51:56 | |
92 | » Ida Matala | 2309 | 51:57 | ||
93 | » Ölmhagen Carola | Råd och stöd 2 | 2202 | 51:58 | |
94 | » Julia Narvola | Psyk och Spring | 2115 | 52:00 | |
95 | » Carina Dahlberg | 2061 | 52:02 | ||
96 | » Maria Ragnarsson | Erytrocyterna | 2020 | 52:03 | |
97 | » Maria Kihlström | Psyk och Spring | 2116 | 52:14 | |
98 | » Maria Jacobsson | Team Lindorff 1 | 2261 | 52:21 | |
99 | » Isabella Forsgren | KRUT | 2229 | 52:28 | |
100 | » Anna Nilsson | Volvo 1 | 2191 | 52:37 | |
101 | » Jenny Johansson | Johanssons potatisland | 2047 | 52:45 | |
102 | » Christina Bergsdorf | Laboratoriemedicin 7 | 2071 | 52:51 | |
103 | » Eva Lundmark | C-OP 2 B | 2276 | 52:52 | |
104 | » Åsa Johansson | Flurkmarks IK | 2220 | 52:55 | |
105 | » Linda Dunger | Tomtebogård 1 | 2233 | 53:07 | |
106 | » Alexandra Sjöström | UHSK UMEÅ ALPIN | 2302 | 53:08 | |
107 | » Victoria Frank | Ersboda FC 1 | 2161 | 53:12 | |
108 | » Lovisa Dagfjäll | Pilis 3 | 2126 | 53:12 | |
109 | » Sara Rydberg | Krokus | 2148 | 53:21 | |
110 | » Anna Jakobsson | 2001 | 53:23 | ||
111 | » Malin Andersson | C-OP 1 | 2178 | 53:39 | |
112 | » Annika Ushio | 2065 | 53:42 | ||
113 | » Solveig Juhlin | 2000 | 53:45 | ||
114 | » Ingegerd Öhberg | 2055 | 53:48 | ||
115 | » Mayra Bravo | 2243 | 53:52 | ||
116 | » Annika Strömberg | Actrapid | 2156 | 53:52 | |
117 | » Anna Ljung | Mhs3 | 2135 | 53:54 | |
118 | » Eva-Stina Nordkvist | 2185 | 53:56 | ||
119 | » Katharina Persson | 2005 | 54:01 | ||
120 | » Mari Berggren | 2236 | 54:06 | ||
121 | » Mia Stenberg | Kemi 3 | 2094 | 54:07 | |
122 | » Sofia Pemer | Fast på MB | 2017 | 54:07 | |
123 | » Anita Hägglund | Norrfors IK 1 | 2283 | 54:09 | |
124 | » Emma Bohlin | Historiegränd 24 B | 2170 | 54:10 | |
125 | » Anna Almström | Historiegränd 24 B | 2171 | 54:11 | |
126 | » Mari Eriksson | Vinka Tvärålund lag 1 | 2218 | 54:24 | |
127 | » Annelie Holmberg | Actrapid | 2157 | 54:28 | |
128 | » Emma Hörnberg | Team Henriksson | 2103 | 54:37 | |
129 | » Erika Kvarnbrink | 2166 | 54:43 | ||
130 | » carina lithell | Vinka Älvorna | 2267 | 54:45 | |
131 | » Anna Eriksson | Laboratoriemedicin 14 | 2077 | 54:50 | |
132 | » Anneli Elingstam | Matlaget | 2298 | 54:55 | |
133 | » Monica Ammälä | IVA 5 | 2182 | 55:00 | |
134 | » Anna Bengtsson | Monkans oompa loompier | 2269 | 55:04 | |
135 | » Jenny Ekman | Laboratoriemedicin 14 | 2076 | 55:04 | |
136 | » Lotta Sackrisson | Karlssons Klister | 2197 | 55:06 | |
137 | » Sara Johansson | Umeå kultur 1 | 2265 | 55:07 | |
138 | » Rut-Mari Backlund | C-OP 1 | 2177 | 55:08 | |
139 | » Agneta Andersson | HSB Grupp 3 | 2086 | 55:11 | |
140 | » Ulrika Rönnberg | Meken | 2184 | 55:12 | |
141 | » Åsa Kling | VIVA 12 | 2259 | 55:15 | |
142 | » Monika Lindström | IVA 4 | 2181 | 55:24 | |
143 | » Elsa Tirén | 2303 | 55:27 | ||
144 | » Ann-Charlott Dalberg | 2280 | 55:27 | ||
145 | » Ywonne Wiklund | 2034 | 55:27 | ||
146 | » Sofia Eriksson | Ersboda FC 1 | 2162 | 55:32 | |
147 | » Ida Eklind | Krokus | 2147 | 55:39 | |
148 | » Kristina Ledman | Interclass | 2198 | 55:49 | |
149 | » Anna Lindgren | Underbara umeåvår | 2109 | 55:53 | |
150 | » Andrea Johansson | 2205 | 56:06 | ||
151 | » Karin Östman | Trollbacken 1 | 2249 | 56:09 | |
152 | » Hanna Gustafsson | Hypoxia RC | 2164 | 56:12 | |
153 | » Lina Norlund | Urkraft | 2053 | 56:14 | |
154 | » Malin Edfors | Hemtjänsten Teg Lag 1 | 2282 | 56:23 | |
155 | » Anna Bengtner | Linns idoler | 2288 | 56:25 | |
156 | » Anneli Forslin | Mhs | 2132 | 56:26 | |
157 | » HANNA SONDELL | RESTAURANG HJORTRON | 2179 | 56:27 | |
158 | » Klara Lundgren | Historiegränd 24 B | 2168 | 56:41 | |
159 | » Tina Eriksson | Runners | 2010 | 56:42 | |
160 | » Maria Rönn | Niva2 | 2058 | 56:43 | |
161 | » Viktoria Åström | Surious | 2152 | 56:53 | |
162 | » Elisabeth Löfgren | Umeå Energi lag 4 | 2297 | 56:55 | |
163 | » Ulrika Cassel | 2291 | 57:00 | ||
164 | » Lena Abrahamsson | Betapred | 2159 | 57:01 | |
165 | » Annika Weiderling | C-OP 2 B | 2277 | 57:05 | |
166 | » Stina Åslund | WSP 3 | 2225 | 57:06 | |
167 | » Eleonora Borén | NTK 2 | 2285 | 57:06 | |
168 | » Marie Rönnqvist | Mhs3 | 2134 | 57:15 | |
169 | » Annelie Stigsäter | Mhs | 2131 | 57:15 | |
170 | » Bethany Van Guelpen | Team Runners High | 2228 | 57:31 | |
171 | » Elinor Linderot | Underbara umeåvår | 2108 | 57:34 | |
172 | » Anna Persson | 2214 | 57:39 | ||
173 | » Karin Linder | Västerbottens tolkcentral 2 | 2113 | 57:40 | |
174 | » Helén Gidlund | Järngänget | 2251 | 57:45 | |
175 | » Ewa Forsner | Karlavagnen 1 | 2300 | 57:50 | |
176 | » Nadja Lindqvist | 2024 | 57:53 | ||
177 | » Jeanette Törnhage | Kroppkakorna | 2015 | 57:57 | |
177 | » Ulrika Larsson | Team Akuten | 2172 | 57:57 | |
179 | » Frida Tunlind | The Turtles | 2051 | 57:59 | |
180 | » Emma Lindsund | Vem tar vem? Episod 2 | 2035 | 58:00 | |
181 | » Ulrika Fransson | Umeposten teg | 2206 | 58:03 | |
182 | » Susanne Koskinen | Kutarna | 2097 | 58:05 | |
183 | » Cecilia Koskinen | 2099 | 58:05 | ||
184 | » Maria Jonsson | Laboratoriemedicin 13 | 2074 | 58:08 | |
185 | » Marlene Marklund | 2250 | 58:10 | ||
186 | » Linda Fredriksson | Strålande form | 2263 | 58:26 | |
187 | » Maria Isaksson | Essum | 2237 | 58:38 | |
188 | » Gudrun Eirell | Tomtebogård 1 | 2231 | 58:41 | |
189 | » Katarina Sjöström | UHSK UMEÅ ALPIN | 2301 | 58:49 | |
190 | » Solveig Häggkvist | Tomtebogård 1 | 2232 | 58:56 | |
191 | » Maria Mamhidir | Kutarna | 2098 | 59:06 | |
192 | » Vincy Eklöf | Team Henriksson | 2105 | 59:09 | |
193 | » Elin Lindström | Harrys | 2270 | 59:12 | |
194 | » Helena Nilsson | Hurtbullarna | 2293 | 59:25 | |
195 | » Anki Persson | Ersboda FC 1 | 2160 | 59:31 | |
196 | » Pia Nilsson | Trollbacken 1 | 2248 | 59:41 | |
197 | » Lina Forsman | 2153 | 59:43 | ||
198 | » Inger Veisseh | Hur svårt kan det va?! | 2088 | 59:48 | |
199 | » Birgitta Stridsman | C-OP 1 B | 2274 | 59:54 | |
200 | » Anna Macellaro | Mango | 2066 | 59:57 | |
201 | » Lena Saedén | Renare mark | 2059 | 1:00:08 | |
202 | » Julia Nyström | Hurtbullarna | 2292 | 1:00:09 | |
203 | » Louise Nordell | 2190 | 1:00:31 | ||
204 | » Sofia Noppa | Antiloperna | 2046 | 1:00:46 | |
205 | » Marie Lundmark | 2096 | 1:00:47 | ||
206 | » Carola Johansson | Försäkringskassan lag 1 | 2193 | 1:01:11 | |
207 | » Jenny Rimflo | EkonomiNord | 2215 | 1:01:14 | |
208 | » Elinor Lundmark | 2290 | 1:01:14 | ||
209 | » Maria Nyman | Fast på MB | 2016 | 1:01:17 | |
210 | » Kaisa Burström | Strålande form | 2264 | 1:02:06 | |
211 | » Annika Holmbeg | RKA-Vi är bra! | 2295 | 1:02:14 | |
212 | » Jessica Karlsson | Actrapid | 2155 | 1:02:47 | |
213 | » Linn Jacobsson | Linus and the mutants | 2307 | 1:02:59 | |
214 | » Sofie Hellsten | Passionate | 2150 | 1:03:14 | |
215 | » Cecilia Lindqvist | 2296 | 1:03:18 | ||
216 | » Linda Nordin | Laboratoriemedicin 11 | 2072 | 1:03:26 | |
217 | » Åsa Forsberg | Ellag 2 | 2199 | 1:03:28 | |
218 | » Cynthia Kite | Statsare | 2141 | 1:03:43 | |
219 | » Stina Göthberg | Historiegränd 24 B | 2169 | 1:03:48 | |
220 | » Carina Berglund | Harrys | 2272 | 1:03:49 | |
221 | » Anya Burvall | 2308 | 1:03:55 | ||
222 | » Eivor Wiberg | Försäkringskassan lag 1 | 2194 | 1:04:09 | |
223 | » Jennie Isaksson Ylinevaara | Heja jennie | 2009 | 1:04:23 | |
224 | » Anna-Stina Gustafsson | Järngänget | 2254 | 1:04:26 | |
225 | » Josefine Folkjern | O-positiv | 2033 | 1:04:40 | |
226 | » Emma Vesterberg | Teknik | 2256 | 1:04:41 | |
227 | » Anette Moström | Umeposten terminal 1 | 2207 | 1:05:03 | |
228 | » Amanda Johnsson | Springande Trumman | 2128 | 1:05:32 | |
229 | » Kristin Johansson | Umeposten terminal 1 | 2208 | 1:05:40 | |
230 | » Ulla Stridfeldt Sjöström | Förmaket | 2085 | 1:05:49 | |
231 | » Ulrika Rainersson | Passionate | 2151 | 1:06:12 | |
232 | » Louise Ekman | Mårten och fransyskorna | 2129 | 1:06:39 | |
233 | » Marie Nilsson | Västerbottens tolkcentral 1 | 2112 | 1:06:41 | |
234 | » Siv Söderlund | Järngänget | 2253 | 1:06:46 | |
235 | » Christina Wikström | BVM2 | 2056 | 1:07:25 | |
236 | » Lena Lindholm | Heartbreakers | 2083 | 1:07:35 | |
237 | » Malin Jönsson | 2002 | 1:07:44 | ||
238 | » sara boström | umeposten lag grahn | 2216 | 1:08:16 | |
239 | » Maria Sjöbom | 2062 | 1:08:16 | ||
240 | » Linda Leek | Springande Trumman | 2127 | 1:08:58 | |
241 | » Hanna Henningsson | Illrarna med spikskor | 2144 | 1:08:58 | |
242 | » Lina Olsson | Gasellerna | 2040 | 1:09:37 | |
243 | » Julia Holmgren | The Turtles | 2050 | 1:09:37 | |
244 | » Julie Franzén | The Turtles | 2049 | 1:09:47 | |
245 | » Johanna Sundqvist | IVA Lycksele | 2087 | 1:09:56 | |
246 | » Viktoria Forss | Antiloperna | 2045 | 1:10:16 | |
247 | » Maria Lindskog | Previa Umeå Lag 1 | 2025 | 1:10:20 | |
248 | » Marie Nilsson | PIF Vindeln lag 1 | 2121 | 1:10:49 | |
249 | » Kjerstin widman | 2037 | 1:11:11 | ||
250 | » Sara Strömberg | Vinka Tvärålund lag 1 | 2219 | 1:11:27 |