Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Västerås 2013
Résultats
Damer 5 km
Displaying results
1501 - 1726
of
1726
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
#
Net
1501
»
Åsa Fredling
#1
1001
52:52
1502
»
Lena Westerlund
Stegia Runners
2326
52:52
1503
»
Ann Johansson
#1
1002
52:52
1504
»
Gönul Akkurt
#2
1004
52:52
1505
»
Marie Hjortland
Kärlkirugen 1
1734
52:53
1506
»
Maria Mäkinen
Herrgärdet 2
1477
52:58
1507
»
Annica Winroth
Herrgärdet 1
1474
53:00
1508
»
Najah Samaan
Medicinsk Teknik& Fysik 2
1897
53:04
1509
»
Nina Fetsi
Achachi y Cholitas
1064
53:07
1510
»
Gunilla Nyblom
Robotics 4 PRPC
2119
53:10
1511
»
A Thorsen
Benteler runners Team 3
1170
53:10
1512
»
Vakant 1 Vakant
Röntgenkliniken lag 1
2140
53:17
1513
»
Anna Burwall Karlsson
LTV CIT2
Blodgivare
1818
53:18
1514
»
Marie Larsson
LTV CIT5
Blodgivare
1826
53:20
1515
»
Gerd Karlsson
C102
1185
53:24
1515
»
L Olsson
Benteler runners Team 3
1168
53:24
1517
»
Åsa Öhman
MP Tjejerna
1939
53:26
1518
»
Lena Nilsson
MP Tjejerna
1937
53:27
1519
»
Anneli Forsell
EFUS
1281
53:28
1520
»
Jeanette Eckman
The Jamaa team
2455
53:28
1521
»
Cecilia Rahm-Sjögren
SAS Redovisning 1
2179
53:30
1522
»
Angeliqa Mejstedt
The Jamaa team
2457
53:30
1523
»
Monica Petterson
The Jamaa team
2458
53:31
1524
»
Anna Liden
The Jamaa team
2456
53:32
1525
»
Helena Wikman
2845
53:32
1526
»
Jessica Bäckman
Oxbackens vårdcentral
2019
53:32
1527
»
therese ewertson
like
1798
53:40
1528
»
Ann-Sofi Pettersson
Ekonomiservice 1
1291
53:42
1529
»
Klara Wretlund
Ekonomiservice 2
1296
53:43
1530
»
vakant vakant
Ekonomiservice 2
1294
53:45
1531
»
Therese Strid
Benteler runners Team 3
1169
53:46
1532
»
Michaela Lindgren
Kolbäcks Återvinning nr 2
1694
53:57
1533
»
Caroline Oduro
GRA 2
5147
54:02
1534
»
Maria Alden
GRA 2
Blodgivare
1393
54:02
1535
»
Katja Helkomaa
GRA 1
5146
54:04
1536
»
Sonja Halmstad
Enköping 2
1319
54:05
1537
»
Cecilia Lindblom
Hud 2
Blodgivare
1509
54:06
1538
»
Pia Letalic
Stadsbiblioteket 1
5411
54:08
1539
»
Helena Jerrgård
2913
54:11
1540
»
MOAMERA RAMIC
BÄSTA BMT - 2
Blodgivare
1183
54:11
1541
»
Annelie Wikingson
2921
54:11
1542
»
Irene Thelin
2823
54:16
1543
»
Inga-Maj Abrahamsson
2649
54:16
1544
»
Emmy Bergström
Släktskap
2273
54:26
1545
»
Lise Åhs
sysselsättning psykiatri 2
2363
54:28
1546
»
Pia Rydell
sysselsättning psykiatri 1
2360
54:30
1547
»
madeleine ewertson
like
1797
54:32
1548
»
Lena Persson
Skultuna Kommundelstjänst 6
2254
54:33
1549
»
Kristina Viljanen Morin
Skultuna Kommundelstjänst 6
2255
54:34
1550
»
Ylva Burgström
Kärlkirugen 1
1733
54:36
1550
»
Mia Isaksson
Kärlkirurgen 3
1744
54:36
1552
»
Sara Palm Larsson
Sandvik 2
2170
54:36
1553
»
Johanna Sandberg
Kärlkirurgen 3
1746
54:36
1554
»
Anne Logren
Sandvik 2
Blodgivare
2169
54:37
1555
»
Therese Kolli
Kärlkirugen 1
1736
54:37
1556
»
Lena Gustafsson
Cranes Lag Lena
1240
54:38
1557
»
Monica Söderberg
Cranes Lag Lena
1244
54:38
1558
»
Anna Jonsson Sköld
Sandvik 2
Blodgivare
2168
54:38
1559
»
Anneli Lindman
Rättspyk Sala lag 1
2137
54:42
1559
»
Ellinor Fylkesson
Rättspyk Sala lag 1
2135
54:42
1561
»
Alma Melaranta
SJ Eskilstuna 3
2216
54:43
1562
»
Annelie Östman
Riksbyggen
2113
54:43
1563
»
Lillebeth Dahlin
Riksbyggen
Blodgivare
2111
54:44
1564
»
Alma Huseinovic
Ida enheten
2928
54:44
1565
»
Farhiya Omar
Ida enheten
2929
54:44
1566
»
Åsa Clifford
2685
54:50
1567
»
Anna Martinsson
Lag2
1776
54:54
1568
»
Birgitta Hellström
Relion us running fast!
5339
54:54
1569
»
Margareta Björkvall
Solstrålarna
2293
54:57
1570
»
Nina Bergström
Släktskap
2272
54:57
1571
»
Charlotte Jonsson
SK-atorna
5687
55:00
1572
»
Carina Löfgren
Rallarhagen
2080
55:00
1573
»
Emilie Wuopio
Rallarhagen
2082
55:01
1574
»
Ann-Sofie Wretling
ABB Control Technologies SC1
1035
55:02
1575
»
Eva Tiefenbacher
SK-atorna
2936
55:02
1576
»
Eva Eberhardsson
Machines
1853
55:02
1577
»
Åsa Gappel
CSC Team 2
1246
55:12
1578
»
Marie Sjödin
FACTS Fartigaste gäng
1342
55:18
1579
»
Ingela Berglund
FACTS Fartigaste gäng
1339
55:18
1580
»
Birgitta Hök Clerborn
Skeppsråttorna
2232
55:19
1581
»
My Henriksen
CSC Team 2
1247
55:23
1582
»
Inga-Lena Jonsson
Röntgenkliniken lag 2
2144
55:29
1583
»
Isabelle Björklund
GRA 3
1397
55:30
1584
»
Eva-Lena Pettersson
FACTS Fantastiska 5:a
1338
55:30
1585
»
Minna Kiiveri Eriksson
FACTS Fartigaste gäng
1340
55:32
1586
»
Carina Lindbom
GRA 1
Blodgivare
1392
55:32
1587
»
Lena Fryksell
Stadsledningen Geparder
2318
55:37
1588
»
Linda Klingwall
Lag Marie
1769
55:42
1589
»
Ulla Wik-Larsson
Abakus 2
1032
55:43
1590
»
Sofia Ringström
CSC Team 3
1248
55:44
1591
»
Annelie Runerås
Cylmate Pressure Transducers
1257
55:45
1592
»
Mona Tisell-Widh
Cylmate Gasellerna
1253
55:45
1593
»
Monika Kamenko
GLOMO
1386
55:47
1594
»
Eva Gustafsson
Cylmate Systems
1259
55:48
1595
»
Stina Johanisson
Äventyret lag 3
2624
55:52
1596
»
Siv Thyselius
Team 1 Björkbacken
2381
55:53
1597
»
Elin Wedholm
Äventyret lag 4
2632
55:53
1598
»
Victoria Andersson
Ortopedmott 1
2003
55:57
1599
»
Britt-Marie Gabrielsson
Ortopedmott 2
2008
55:58
1600
»
Anne Hedström
Herrgärdet 3
1480
56:00
1601
»
Carina Bloom
Herrgärdet 3
1479
56:01
1602
»
Milena Milovanovic
Aroseken
2856
56:01
1603
»
Nosrat Bitoshi
Skallgångarna
Blodgivare
2222
56:06
1604
»
Katharina Jonsson
Team 2 Björkbacken
2384
56:10
1605
»
Lina Högberg
Team 1 Björkbacken
2379
56:10
1606
»
Elsa Eriksson
Team Packing
2972
56:11
1607
»
Ingegerd Grundström
Chili Girls
1213
56:15
1608
»
Extra Plats
Team 2 Björkbacken
2385
56:15
1609
»
Gabriella Falkenström
Chili Girls
1212
56:15
1610
»
Lena Nilsson
Chili Girls
1214
56:16
1611
»
Elisabeth Forsell
2985
56:22
1612
»
Anne-Louise Tidare
TGS 1
2441
56:25
1613
»
Maria Sand
TGS 1
2440
56:25
1614
»
Mona Börjesson
Syis-81
2351
56:27
1615
»
Katarina Johansson
Syis-81
2353
56:28
1616
»
Christina Såhlin
ABB SUBSTATIONS Operations 1
1048
56:32
1617
»
Susanne Andersson
2654
56:32
1618
»
Eva-Lena Johansson
¨l¨
1008
56:33
1619
»
Åsa Johansson
Heby löparna
1447
56:37
1620
»
IDA EKBLAD
BB Lag 2
1149
56:44
1621
»
PIA MANNERBY
BB Lag 1
1145
56:44
1622
»
Héloisa Arevalo
RIK Västerås
2879
56:45
1623
»
Emira Barrera
RIK Västerås
2880
56:50
1624
»
Susanne Larnebo
ICA/Fast runners
1581
56:55
1625
»
Oili Brännström
Herrgärdet 1
1471
56:55
1626
»
Anita Larsson
Russet
2131
56:55
1627
»
Åsa Wallentinsson
ICA/Ingelas brudar
1590
56:56
1628
»
Ann Lind
ICA/Källarbrudarna
1594
56:56
1629
»
Marie Elmlund
Herrgärdet 2
1475
56:57
1630
»
Anita Hekne Carlsson
Herrgärdet 4
1486
56:57
1631
»
Annika Ohlsson
Herrgärdet 4
1488
56:58
1632
»
Maria Löfgren
Hud 1
1507
57:00
1633
»
Elisabet Danielsson
Logistikbruttorna
1806
57:01
1634
»
Ellenor Danielsson
Logistikbruttorna
1807
57:02
1635
»
Lotta Mark
Team E.M.E.
2400
57:03
1636
»
Jessica Ahlnäs
Adm. Service ltv
1065
57:04
1637
»
Ella Berggren
Adm. Service ltv
1066
57:05
1638
»
MARIA ALKHOURY
BB Lag 1
1143
57:13
1639
»
ANNIKA NYHOLM
BB Lag 3
1154
57:14
1640
»
Betty Voleman
Kulorna
1722
57:19
1641
»
Carina Stangmo
GirlPOWER
1381
57:20
1642
»
Karin Uppling
GirlPOWER
1382
57:23
1643
»
Jenny Östlund
Oxbacken 2
2018
57:24
1644
»
Stina Andersson
Oxbacken 2
2016
57:25
1644
»
Anne Brudvik- Norell
oxbacken 1
2013
57:25
1646
»
Lina Öberg
Humanisterna
1513
57:26
1647
»
Maria Svedberg
Humanisterna
1512
57:28
1648
»
Sara Stålberg
Humanisterna
1511
57:30
1649
»
Monica Ekman
Elhandel 1
1299
57:31
1650
»
Moa Norström
ABB Treasury & Finans 1
1050
57:32
1651
»
Laila Tuominen
Elhandel 3
1308
57:33
1652
»
Maria Hermansson
ABB Treasury & Finans 2
1054
57:33
1653
»
Vesna Kranjec
SBK lag1
2194
57:33
1654
»
Åsa Rudhage
SBK lag1
2197
57:33
1655
»
Pernilla Wrang
Viksängsskolan 1
2547
57:35
1656
»
Josephina Hellgren
Benknäckarna 3
1160
57:38
1657
»
Emelie Toivainen
Benknäckarna 3
1164
57:38
1658
»
Mariana Paramio
Rossbäck
2884
57:48
1659
»
Ann-Kristin Larsson
Cranes Lag Lena
1241
57:50
1660
»
Ulla Liebl
Spindeln 1
2301
57:51
1661
»
Anne-Lee Yttergren
Spindeln 1
2303
57:52
1662
»
Jenny Eriksson
Rehab Köping 2
2087
57:57
1663
»
Spasenija Oskarsson
Rehab Köping 2
2090
57:58
1664
»
Rita Noritis
Unilabs 2
2496
58:17
1665
»
Hagit Copperfeldt
Unilabs 1
2492
58:18
1666
»
Emma Kratz
Unilabs 2
2495
58:25
1667
»
Irene Öhberg
Unilabs 2
2497
58:26
1668
»
Margareta Vasberg
Avd8
1129
58:38
1669
»
Kristina Bizzozero
Viksängsskolan 2
2548
58:49
1670
»
Erika Wahlberg
Släkten1
2268
58:49
1671
»
Emilia Höglund
Släkten1
2266
58:51
1672
»
Lena Lundström
Cranes Lag Lena
1242
58:51
1673
»
Hanna Larsson
Isotoperna
1626
58:55
1674
»
Rose-Mary Olofsson
Cranes Lag Lena
1243
58:55
1675
»
Linda Wadman
E-kolvarna
1285
58:55
1676
»
Caroline Mozzi
Lag Calle
1756
59:11
1676
»
Annica Stadigs
ABB Control Technologies SC4
1039
59:11
1678
»
Gunilla Norbäck
Dryout Diggers
Blodgivare
1277
59:13
1679
»
Kristina Hassel Konpan
MDH-UK Katapulterna
1875
59:27
1680
»
Cecilia Granlund
Lag Marie
1767
59:35
1681
»
Birgitta Björklund
Ortopedmott 1
2004
59:35
1681
»
Ingela Carlsson
Lag Lars
1765
59:35
1683
»
kerstin Daag
Team Beg. Bildelar i Kolbäck
2395
59:36
1684
»
Miriam Malmsten
Teamett
2429
59:38
1685
»
Åsa Vanselius
Spindeln lag 2
2304
59:38
1686
»
Chatarina Hellman
Teamtvå
2432
59:38
1687
»
Emma Gustafsson
Hälsocentralen i Västerås Lag1
1541
59:43
1688
»
Erika Almqvist
Hälsocentralen i Västerås Lag3
5167
59:43
1689
»
Linda Kumlin
ICA/ Hasses Praliner
Blodgivare
1552
59:47
1690
»
Vivianne Paulsen
Pro
2064
59:47
1691
»
Marina Wallenius
Menad
1902
59:48
1692
»
Denise Valtonen
Key One
1657
59:50
1693
»
Theresa Flodman
Key Two
Blodgivare
1659
59:50
1694
»
Camilla Lundahl
Key Two
1661
59:53
1695
»
Rebecka Lindholm
2773
59:54
1696
»
Birgitta Lundkvist
Hallsta 2
Blodgivare
1433
59:54
1697
»
Birgitta Fronda
Hallsta 2
Blodgivare
1430
59:55
1698
»
Katarina Eriksson
2976
1:00:34
1699
»
Virgina Bergsten
2977
1:00:37
1700
»
Gladys Diaz Thell
Ögon Lag 2
2637
1:01:00
1701
»
Ann-louise Resander
sysselsättning psykiatri 2
2362
1:01:50
1702
»
Anette Mörk
sysselsättning psykiatri 2
2361
1:01:52
1703
»
Veronica Stare
Spindeln 1
2302
1:02:04
1704
»
Maria Rimbe Blomberg
ICA/DFCs vänner
1580
1:02:44
1705
»
Josefine Fimmerstad
ICA/DFCs vänner
1579
1:02:44
1706
»
Lena Edlund
Syis-81
2352
1:02:49
1707
»
Eva Sandquist
Syis-81
2355
1:02:50
1708
»
Marghareta Johansson
Lag Marie
1768
1:03:09
1709
»
Marie Nordli
Lag Marie
1770
1:03:09
1710
»
Carina Norbäck
Elhandel 2
1304
1:03:45
1710
»
Maria Norbäck
Elhandel 2
1305
1:03:45
1712
»
Christina Duarte
VENTYX BC fanclub
2530
1:04:07
1713
»
Samira Jonsson
Energiknippet
1316
1:04:37
1714
»
Ann-Sofie Pfeiffer
Energiknippet
1317
1:04:52
1715
»
Evy-Ann Halvarsson
Avd8
1125
1:05:25
1716
»
Ann-Marie Andersson
Avd 8
1121
1:05:25
1717
»
Margareta Braun
CAG - lag 2
1188
1:05:33
1718
»
Ingela Keijser
Västerås Stadsmssion
2599
1:05:52
1719
»
Linda Björklund
Blodgivare
2671
1:06:10
1720
»
Martha Fernandez
Oxbacken 2
2017
1:06:31
1721
»
Marika Ericson
Kraftpaketet
1716
1:07:36
1722
»
Birgitta Åberg
2851
1:12:25
1723
»
Anna-Greta Dahlström
Blodgivare
938
1:12:26
1724
»
Viktoria Fresk
Watts Up
2521
1:13:02
1725
»
Susanne Wiik-Ekebergh
Watts Up
2522
1:13:03
1726
»
Barbara Ingrid Kronberg
2752
1:22:11
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>