Les résultats du Blodomloppet Borlänge 2008
5 Km Män
Pl. | Nom | N.Licence | Club/Ville/Pays | # | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Johan Thurin | Sellnäs IF | 4318 | 17:49 | |
2 | » Johan Östberg | 4861 | 17:54 | ||
3 | » Erik Adriansson | Korsnäs Skidklubb | 717 | 17:59 | |
4 | » Emil Svensk | Stora Tuna OK Girafferna | 761 | 18:08 | |
5 | » Tommy Nilsson | SSAB Stål Mats | 695 | 18:14 | |
6 | » Jonny Nilsson | APK Säter | 605 | 18:20 | |
7 | » Tomas Riman | lag tanja | 679 | 19:01 | |
8 | » Tommy Sundberg | EK-Brått Lag 1 | 554 | 19:18 | |
9 | » Anders Andersson | Soffan | 2117 | 19:52 | |
10 | » Hans Pantzare | 721 | 19:53 | ||
11 | » Per Karlsson | 4860 | 19:54 | ||
12 | » Jonathan Andersson | Stora Tuna OK Elefanterna | 759 | 20:01 | |
13 | » Olle Löfstedt | Stora Tuna OK Girafferna | 762 | 20:05 | |
14 | » Tommy Eriksson | 613 | 20:13 | ||
15 | » Mats Wallin | Triona Puff | 664 | 20:15 | |
16 | » Mikael Ollars | TriaTech IT | 551 | 20:22 | |
17 | » Mats Hammerin | 547 | 20:39 | ||
18 | » Kenneth Gustavsson | Skräddarbackskolan 2 | 615 | 20:56 | |
19 | » Jonas Eriksspn | Stora Tuna OK Lejionen | 767 | 20:57 | |
20 | » William Thorsell | Fotbollspojkarna | 568 | 20:59 | |
21 | » Anders Lidell | Skräddarbackskolan 1 | 532 | 21:00 | |
22 | » Ulf Björklund | Banverket ICT - Pers pirater | 644 | 21:08 | |
23 | » Johan Ramstedt | Vägverket, Trafikregistret 1 | 655 | 21:09 | |
24 | » Patrik Sandquist | Team Savex I | 594 | 21:15 | |
25 | » Patrik Engberg | 683 | 21:21 | ||
26 | » Pär Ryman | Släkten | 611 | 21:23 | |
27 | » Bo Ferdinand Marklund | f.d. Elitlaget | 559 | 21:26 | |
28 | » Andreas Frick | 632 | 21:26 | ||
29 | » Anders Persson | Sivs killar | 527 | 21:32 | |
30 | » Tim Borglund | Tims Sportiga | 541 | 21:35 | |
31 | » Fredrik Wiberg | Går lagom | 777 | 21:48 | |
32 | » PG Hellquist | 511 | 21:54 | ||
33 | » Johan Forslund | Dalarnas Säkerhets System AB | 678 | 21:54 | |
34 | » Tomas Nygren | Banverket ICT - Tobbes tabbar | 646 | 21:57 | |
35 | » Gunnar Birgersson | Banverket ICT - Pers pirater | 645 | 22:00 | |
36 | » Michaela Helsing | 714 | 22:09 | ||
37 | » Dima Johansson | 708 | 22:10 | ||
38 | » Marcus Wallin | Stora Tuna OK Elefanterna | 757 | 22:19 | |
39 | » Per Westerlund | Sivs killar | 528 | 22:32 | |
40 | » Dennis West | Fotbollspojkarna | 567 | 22:33 | |
41 | » David Neljesjö | Team Furutorp | 727 | 22:44 | |
42 | » Stefan Lydén | United HR-specialists | 612 | 22:49 | |
43 | » Krister Thorell | Rörnissarna 1 | 624 | 22:52 | |
44 | » Jens Börjesson | 601 | 23:06 | ||
45 | » Oskar Gustafsson | Fotbollspojkarna | 566 | 23:09 | |
46 | » Rune Lundén | 718 | 23:27 | ||
47 | » Magnus Pettersson | 600 | 23:29 | ||
48 | » Magnus Ryding | 501 | 23:30 | ||
49 | » Gustaf Högberg | 720 | 23:42 | ||
50 | » Peter Westin | Runtime Error | 732 | 23:43 | |
51 | » Jonatan Danielsson | Team Savex II | 598 | 23:47 | |
52 | » Magnus Olofsson | Team Savex I | 595 | 23:56 | |
53 | » Matts Lindgren | Komfast | 558 | 23:58 | |
54 | » Erland Lindberg | 4855 | 23:58 | ||
55 | » Johan Sandin | Måsarna | 666 | 23:59 | |
56 | » Jerry Brodin | Borlänge Tidning A-lag | 580 | 24:04 | |
56 | » Staffan Willershusen | 712 | 24:04 | ||
58 | » Tobias Eriksson | 610 | 24:09 | ||
59 | » Johan Hedberg | Halvars 1 | 779 | 24:10 | |
60 | » Åke Öman | Paramedicin 1 | 585 | 24:13 | |
61 | » Fredrik Söderlund | Fiskarhedenvillan 3 | 638 | 24:18 | |
62 | » Bengt Stöffling | TDC Falun, Spjuten | 514 | 24:20 | |
63 | » Johan Norman | GB (Gårdvik-Borlänge) | 4475 | 24:30 | |
64 | » Niklas Sten | Sivs killar | 526 | 24:32 | |
65 | » Per Holgersson | BOrder1 | 649 | 24:34 | |
66 | » Sander Dahlberg | Fotbollspojkarna | 569 | 24:39 | |
67 | » Robert Pettersson | Superstjärnorna | 619 | 24:43 | |
68 | » Ingemar Frej | BVFF-X3 | 692 | 24:48 | |
69 | » Mats Haglund | Näringslivet Falun Borlänge | 772 | 24:49 | |
70 | » Erik Engblom | BOrder1 | 647 | 24:49 | |
71 | » GÖRAN STAFFAS | CANON BUSINESS CENTER BORLÄNGE | 673 | 24:50 | |
72 | » Per-Olov Jonsson | Runtime Error | 733 | 24:53 | |
73 | » Ulf Bexell | Wienerbröderna | 608 | 24:54 | |
73 | » Håkan Borglin | Team Vega | 614 | 24:54 | |
75 | » Juha Hiivanainen | Sivs killar | 525 | 25:01 | |
76 | » Anders Berglund | Runtime Error | 734 | 25:01 | |
77 | » Claes Jansson | Classes brudar | 616 | 25:06 | |
78 | » Mattias Aldrimer | f.d. Elitlaget | 561 | 25:08 | |
79 | » Rickard Ingvarsson | Ortic 2 | 572 | 25:09 | |
80 | » Håkan Enström | Vägverket, Trafikregistret 1 | 654 | 25:13 | |
81 | » Tommy Montén | Bordet | 681 | 25:20 | |
82 | » Lars Prästing | 709 | 25:23 | ||
83 | » Tommy Gesar | Tims Sportiga | 539 | 25:29 | |
84 | » GÖRAN WENNSTRÖM | GRÅBEN,HJULBEN & TRE ÅSNOR | 531 | 25:29 | |
85 | » Mikael Lindgren | Ortic 2 | 571 | 25:34 | |
86 | » Tommy Jansson | Rörnissarna 2 | 630 | 25:42 | |
87 | » Patrik Krouwel | Stora Tuna OK Krikodilerna | 764 | 25:43 | |
88 | » Göran Ehn | Tims Sportiga | 542 | 25:49 | |
89 | » Filip Persson | Fotbollspojkarna | 565 | 25:50 | |
90 | » Anders Slott | Scandinavian WeldTech AB Lag 1 | 676 | 25:55 | |
91 | » Jan Dahlevall | 667 | 25:57 | ||
92 | » Stefan Svorén | Friskis&Svettis lag 3 | 703 | 25:59 | |
93 | » Dag Lindqvist | Friskis&Svettis lag 3 | 704 | 26:00 | |
94 | » Tommy Niittula | Nethouse | 636 | 26:01 | |
95 | » Tomas Rosen | Rörnissarna 2 | 628 | 26:05 | |
96 | » Dennis Nyberg | Rörnissarna 2 | 631 | 26:06 | |
97 | » Olle Jones | 710 | 26:10 | ||
98 | » Christer Nygren | 579 | 26:11 | ||
98 | » Tomas Palmqvist | Triona Puff | 660 | 26:11 | |
100 | » Frank Niklasson | f.d. Elitlaget | 560 | 26:16 | |
101 | » Juha Lamminen | 682 | 26:22 | ||
102 | » Göran Husén | 512 | 26:23 | ||
103 | » Lennart Wahrén | Blodomloppet polisen lag 4 | 657 | 26:24 | |
104 | » Hans Linderson | BVFF Neldemos kompisar | 687 | 26:24 | |
105 | » Jonny Pettersson | Förskolan/SkolanEmanuel | 675 | 26:30 | |
106 | » Elias Pontén | Stora Tuna OK Krikodilerna | 765 | 26:39 | |
107 | » Ove Engman | Blodomloppet polisen lag 4 | 656 | 26:46 | |
108 | » Oscar Sjökvist | 769 | 26:48 | ||
109 | » Hanna Barkegren | Stora Tuna OK Lejionen | 766 | 26:48 | |
110 | » Adde Melin | Komfast | 556 | 26:51 | |
111 | » Bo Westling | Komfast | 557 | 26:51 | |
112 | » Tyko Persson | Maser 1 | 587 | 26:55 | |
113 | » Daniel Gesar | Tims Sportiga | 540 | 26:57 | |
114 | » Kalle Lidén-Jönsson | Habiliteringen Borlänge lag 1 | 586 | 27:00 | |
115 | » Göran Julin | 4869 | 27:00 | ||
116 | » Patrik Kåla | Lag Ranger | 603 | 27:07 | |
117 | » Arvid Hedin | Lag Ranger | 604 | 27:07 | |
118 | » Peter Olofsson | Ek-Brått Lag 2 | 555 | 27:15 | |
119 | » Robert Hagkvist | 544 | 27:20 | ||
120 | » Thomas Degerfeldt | GB (Gårdvik-Borlänge) | 665 | 27:24 | |
121 | » Anders Sundgren | 707 | 27:26 | ||
122 | » Jerker Sandell | Triona Puff | 663 | 27:35 | |
123 | » Gustav Lind | 702 | 27:36 | ||
124 | » Patrik Jakobsson | Fiskarhedenvillan 3 | 639 | 27:37 | |
125 | » Sune Yxfeldt | MKG | 747 | 27:38 | |
126 | » Göran Dalestedt | Borlänge Tidning B-lag | 583 | 27:40 | |
127 | » Dan Persson | Borlänge Tidning A-lag | 582 | 27:46 | |
128 | » Anders Nygren | Återställarna SSAB | 700 | 27:47 | |
129 | » Mattias Östlund | 622 | 27:53 | ||
130 | » JOACIM HELLQVIST | CANON BUSINESS CENTER BORLÄNGE | 671 | 27:56 | |
130 | » ANDERS FRISK | CANON BUSINESS CENTER BORLÄNGE | 672 | 27:56 | |
132 | » Jörgen Andersson | Ortic 1 | 570 | 28:07 | |
133 | » Fredrik Wallin | Stora Tuna OK Girafferna | 760 | 28:12 | |
134 | » Martin Lönnar | BV FF OIT 2 | 686 | 28:15 | |
135 | » Conny Wallén | Friskis&Svettis lag 10 | 711 | 28:24 | |
136 | » Bengt Hjärpe | 4887 | 28:26 | ||
137 | » Pelle Lööf | Obearbetade broilers PM8 | 749 | 28:44 | |
138 | » Anders Lantz | Rörnissarna 2 | 629 | 28:44 | |
139 | » Rickard Bergendahl | Obearbetade broilers PM8 | 748 | 28:55 | |
140 | » Jörgen Eriksson | TriaTech IT | 549 | 28:58 | |
141 | » Göran Haglind | Vita Villan (Domnsrvets skola) | 589 | 29:01 | |
142 | » Bertil Johansson | 4870 | 29:05 | ||
143 | » Claes Grummas | Dalarnas Säkerhets System AB | 680 | 29:15 | |
144 | » jonny andersson | 693 | 29:28 | ||
145 | » Jonas Diegner | Slöhögarna | 669 | 29:29 | |
146 | » Håkan Jämte | Ottos (Domnarvets skola) | 658 | 29:30 | |
147 | » Stefan Olsson | Näringslivet Falun Borlänge | 771 | 29:32 | |
148 | » Malcolm Lundgren | BVFF-X1 | 691 | 29:42 | |
149 | » Ove Larsson | 725 | 29:45 | ||
150 | » Jesper Holmberg | Bordet | 105 | 29:45 | |
151 | » Henrik Tuveson | Team Savex I | 596 | 30:21 | |
152 | » Pär Johansson | Lillmons skola Lag 2 | 591 | 30:22 | |
153 | » Mika Toivanen | TriaTech IT | 548 | 30:31 | |
154 | » Magnus Persson | BOrder1 | 648 | 30:32 | |
155 | » Christer Runsten | Banverket ICT - Pers pirater | 643 | 30:33 | |
156 | » Erik Hansson | SSAB På Röken | 697 | 30:44 | |
157 | » Åke Persson | Går lagom | 778 | 30:45 | |
158 | » Jonathan Dragsten | Rörnissarna 1 | 627 | 30:49 | |
159 | » Abdullahi Ahmed | Chapuchapu | 775 | 30:49 | |
160 | » Jan Svensson | Borlänge Tidning A-lag | 581 | 30:59 | |
161 | » Marcus Jansson | Rörnissarna 1 | 626 | 31:20 | |
162 | » Mikael Ögren | Nethouse | 635 | 31:25 | |
163 | » Sven-Erik Friberg | Fröbergs Lag 3 | 524 | 31:29 | |
164 | » Rolf Gudmunds | Slöhögarna | 668 | 31:52 | |
165 | » Ulf Jansson | Rörnissarna 1 | 625 | 31:57 | |
166 | » Andreas Sillampä | 4889 | 32:07 | ||
167 | » Stefan Gillström | Soffan | 108 | 32:13 | |
168 | » Stefan Dahlstedt | The CAVES | 637 | 32:18 | |
169 | » MIKAEL KARLSSON | CANON BUSINESSCENTER BORLÄNGE1 | 674 | 32:23 | |
170 | » Björn Gustavsson | Ortic 3 | 574 | 32:24 | |
171 | » Mats Fernström | 633 | 32:25 | ||
172 | » Per-Olof Gustafsson | Ortic 4 | 578 | 32:26 | |
173 | » Daniel Drougge | 4864 | 32:26 | ||
174 | » Mats Hedin | 634 | 32:27 | ||
175 | » Robert Krouwel | Stora Tuna OK Krikodilerna | 763 | 32:37 | |
176 | » Bernt Olsson | Triona Puff | 661 | 32:41 | |
177 | » Pelle Karlsson | Friskis&Svettis lag 12 | 715 | 32:41 | |
178 | » Lars-Åke Henriks | SSAB Prelaq Clean | 774 | 32:44 | |
179 | » Mats Nilsson | Triona Poff | 4470 | 32:46 | |
180 | » Johan Ehn | Tims Sportiga | 543 | 32:48 | |
181 | » Johan Pontén | Stora Tuna OK Elefanterna | 758 | 32:48 | |
182 | » Robert Carlbom | 523 | 32:49 | ||
183 | » Rassmus Löfgren | Stora Tuna OK Lejionen | 768 | 32:57 | |
184 | » Kurt Stenberg | 621 | 33:16 | ||
185 | » Ulf Dufmats | 620 | 33:16 | ||
186 | » Lars Jansson | 4868 | 33:18 | ||
187 | » Ola Johansson | DHL lag 1 | 652 | 33:34 | |
188 | » Gustaf Neljesjö | Team Furutorp | 728 | 33:39 | |
189 | » Boza Williams | Rättviks amatörer | 729 | 34:15 | |
190 | » Olle Johansson | Olles Flickor | 599 | 34:17 | |
191 | » Hampus Sjödin | Familjen Sjödin med vänner 1 | 535 | 34:27 | |
192 | » Martin Sundgren | 705 | 35:03 | ||
193 | » Claes Husahr | Borlänge Tidning B-lag | 584 | 35:06 | |
194 | » Anders Eriksson | Lillmons skola Lag 2 | 592 | 35:14 | |
195 | » Håkan Pettersson | 726 | 35:17 | ||
196 | » Bo Danmo | Går lagom | 776 | 35:47 | |
197 | » Patrik Wallner | Trombosyterna | 533 | 36:11 | |
198 | » Anton Göransson | Gesundaberget 2 | 641 | 36:12 | |
199 | » Mikael Söderbom | Scandinavian Weld Tech AB Lag | 677 | 36:13 | |
200 | » Roland Persson | Visma lag 1 | 520 | 36:30 | |
201 | » Tommy Sköld | TDC Falun, Livsnjutarna | 517 | 36:37 | |
202 | » Finn Nielsen | Finns Mirakel | 737 | 37:13 | |
203 | » Rune Sundqvist | Friskis&Svettis lag 6 | 706 | 37:27 | |
204 | » Ingemar Andersson | Luffsarna | 588 | 37:32 | |
205 | » Mats Bruhn | SSAB Stål Mats | 696 | 37:52 | |
206 | » Kjell-Åke Gustavsson | 602 | 38:15 | ||
207 | » Andreas Claesson | BOrder2 | 651 | 39:01 | |
208 | » Martin Olofsson | BVFF-X1 | 690 | 39:32 | |
209 | » Hans Olsson | Idkerberget | 782 | 39:34 | |
210 | » Magnus Kroon | BV FF Manöver! | 685 | 40:15 | |
211 | » Anders Gideon | BV FF Manöver! | 684 | 40:23 | |
212 | » Magnus Nyström | Finns Mirakel | 738 | 41:08 | |
213 | » Sören Löfgren | Runtime Error | 731 | 41:09 | |
214 | » Göte Sjödin | Familjen Sjödin med vänner 2 | 536 | 41:57 | |
215 | » Kjell Andersson | Finns Hjältar | 739 | 42:48 | |
216 | » Mats Kansbod | Hälsoskolan Jakobs 4 | 781 | 43:05 | |
217 | » Linus Berggren | Dala Husby | 507 | 43:19 | |
218 | » Per Persson | Finns Hjältar | 740 | 43:36 | |
219 | » Tomas Nygren | Slöhögarna | 670 | 45:01 | |
220 | » Sölve Wängerfors | Tatillvara | 754 | 46:05 | |
221 | » Uno Thörnqvist | Hr Fräck | 730 | 46:30 | |
222 | » Jimmy Karlsson | Ortic 3 | 575 | 47:52 | |
223 | » Lars Björnemalm | Ortic 4 | 576 | 47:52 | |
224 | » Jonnie Nordström | Ortic 4 | 577 | 47:52 | |
225 | » Jörgen Eriksson | 750 | 48:00 | ||
226 | » Daniel Sjöqvist | Tatillvara | 756 | 48:33 | |
227 | » Hans Ström | Blodiglarna 3 | 521 | 50:15 | |
228 | » Robbin Jansson | Ortic 2 | 573 | 50:55 | |
229 | » Hans-Åke Sandell | 773 | 51:01 | ||
230 | » Christer Lindberg | Friskis&Svettis lag 10 | 713 | 51:06 | |
231 | » Karlsson Daniel | Familjen Sjödin med vänner 3 | 538 | 51:14 | |
232 | » Anders Södersten | Team Vega | 590 | 51:27 | |
233 | » Tommy Gustavsson | 166 | 51:51 | ||
234 | » JAN-ERIK DAHLQVIST | GRÅBEN,HJULBEN & TRE ÅSNOR | 529 | 52:55 | |
235 | » MARTIN LARSSON | GRÅBEN,HJULBEN & TRE ÅSNOR | 530 | 52:56 | |
236 | » Olle Olsson | Sturegnistan | 723 | 53:06 | |
236 | » Per Persson | Sturegnistan | 722 | 53:06 | |
238 | » Sven Knuths | Tatillvara | 755 | 53:08 | |
239 | » Patrik Fritzing | BVFF Neldemos kompisar | 688 | 53:21 | |
240 | » Thomas Pettersson | TDC Falun, Livsnjutarna | 515 | 53:24 | |
241 | » Björn Källman | TDC Falun, Spjuten | 513 | 53:24 | |
242 | » Benny Lundin | Wienerbröderna | 609 | 53:26 | |
243 | » Ingemar Larsson | Tatillvara | 753 | 53:29 | |
244 | » Christer Björling | Gott & Blandat | 719 | 53:35 | |
245 | » Björn Persson | Blåbär | 770 | 54:01 | |
246 | » Johan Uhlén | Finns Hjältar | 742 | 54:07 | |
247 | » Daniel Sjöns | 752 | 54:07 | ||
248 | » Oskar Persarvet | Urologen 2 | 593 | 54:24 | |
249 | » Marko Lokasaari | TriaTech IT | 552 | 55:07 | |
250 | » Roger Hübbert | TriaTech IT | 550 | 55:08 |