Les résultats du Blodomloppet Borlänge 2008
10 Km Kvinnor
Displaying all 158 results
Pl. | Nom | N.Licence | Club/Ville/Pays | # | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Hanna Salander | 2049 | 36:26 | ||
2 | » Anita Nordenström | 2192 | 37:04 | ||
3 | » Katarina Svartling | 2189 | 41:26 | ||
4 | » Sofia Adolfsson | 4662 | 43:27 | ||
5 | » Julia Forslin | ABB-löperskorna | 2109 | 43:37 | |
6 | » Lina Mörk | Hälsoskolan Jakobs 1 | 2155 | 43:40 | |
7 | » Ulrika Waller | 4888 | 43:41 | ||
8 | » Sofia Sikström | Friskis&Svettis lag 11 | 2138 | 44:21 | |
9 | » Terese Hansson | Pendlarna | 4796 | 44:29 | |
10 | » Sandra Johansson | 2194 | 44:46 | ||
11 | » Johanna Ståhle | 2086 | 44:49 | ||
12 | » Maria Bergfält | Tunabyggen 2 | 2089 | 45:16 | |
13 | » Helén Johansson | Blodomloppet polisen lag 4 | 2107 | 45:26 | |
14 | » Karin Mankler | 2048 | 46:57 | ||
15 | » Linda Jansson | BV FF Spring för Livet | 2127 | 47:05 | |
16 | » Linda Segerlind | 2092 | 47:38 | ||
17 | » Helena Tallberg-Altzén | 2079 | 47:49 | ||
18 | » Emma Jansson | 2080 | 48:32 | ||
19 | » Anna-Lena Holmqvist | Myrbacka 1 | 2029 | 49:03 | |
20 | » Theres Hedlund | Tjärna Hage 2 | 2180 | 49:31 | |
21 | » Elin Jakobsson | 2081 | 49:38 | ||
22 | » Catharina Berg | 2052 | 49:47 | ||
23 | » Tina Ivarsdotter | 2003 | 49:55 | ||
24 | » Malin Norberg | Scandic 4 | 2020 | 50:12 | |
25 | » Ulrika Norberg | Kometen3 | 2157 | 50:23 | |
26 | » Eva Hård | Wibe 1 | 2055 | 50:31 | |
27 | » Ylva Axelsson | 2188 | 51:02 | ||
28 | » Karin Jark Axelsson | 4883 | 51:10 | ||
29 | » Helena Levander | Bloddoping für alle | 2123 | 51:11 | |
30 | » Pia Fäldt | Ängsklockan | 2019 | 51:13 | |
31 | » Lena Wredelius | BV FF OIT 1 | 2128 | 51:21 | |
32 | » Linda Danielsson | Familjedaghem Lag 2 | 2150 | 51:28 | |
33 | » Kristina Niss | BV FF OIT 1 | 2129 | 51:29 | |
34 | » Lisa Lundqvist | Chipchoppers | 2146 | 52:11 | |
35 | » Ingalill Hermansson | Lillmons skola Lag 1 | 2071 | 52:20 | |
36 | » Mie Stålberg | Spring i benen | 2177 | 52:27 | |
37 | » Ann Drougge | APK Säter | 2082 | 52:36 | |
38 | » Erika Murhagen | Resursskolan/grundsär 2 | 2170 | 52:42 | |
39 | » Lina Gjulem | lag tanja | 4535 | 52:46 | |
40 | » Linda Toresson | Arbetsförmedlingen vit | 2085 | 52:47 | |
41 | » Margareta Ramström | 4865 | 52:57 | ||
42 | » Ullis Karlsson | Gökboet 1 | 2153 | 53:02 | |
43 | » Eva Norberg | Ferrari | 2151 | 53:31 | |
44 | » Sofia Kjellberg | 2124 | 53:32 | ||
45 | » Anna Wahlström | 2125 | 53:44 | ||
46 | » Malin Dotzsky | Vera | 2141 | 54:02 | |
47 | » Mikaela Görlin | Lab Rat Runners | 2144 | 54:09 | |
48 | » Terese Eriksson | Fabolous 5 | 2094 | 54:19 | |
49 | » Anna Åkerlund | Lab Rat Runners | 2145 | 54:24 | |
50 | » Camilla Hedlund | 2046 | 54:32 | ||
51 | » Yvonne Smångs | Wibe 1 | 2054 | 54:36 | |
52 | » Jessica Svensson | 2134 | 54:48 | ||
53 | » Katarina Johansson | På blodigt allvar | 2083 | 54:49 | |
54 | » Lidell Anki | 2031 | 55:04 | ||
55 | » Martina Häggblad | På blodigt allvar | 2084 | 55:05 | |
56 | » Åza Alvemark | Blodomloppet polisen lag 3 | 2105 | 55:11 | |
57 | » Helena Nises | Kossorna | 2111 | 55:21 | |
58 | » Marita Johansson | Rapphönorna | 2061 | 55:28 | |
59 | » Annica Berger | SSAB | 2133 | 55:35 | |
60 | » Nina Schedin | 2095 | 55:38 | ||
61 | » Marina Varghav | Kossorna | 2112 | 55:41 | |
62 | » Kristina Aronsson | Kossorna | 2110 | 55:41 | |
63 | » Mari Korpela | Glädjespridarna | 2152 | 55:44 | |
64 | » Karin Klockar | 2113 | 55:47 | ||
65 | » Sara Löfstrand | 2058 | 55:48 | ||
66 | » Debbie Gran | Görans lökar | 2142 | 55:56 | |
67 | » Agneta Hedlund | BEVAKA | 2147 | 55:58 | |
68 | » Josefin Björklund | Vera | 2140 | 56:03 | |
69 | » Johanna Thörn | Weines Bitches | 2121 | 56:08 | |
70 | » Kristina Jennische | 2126 | 56:10 | ||
71 | » Susanne Bäckström | Weines Bitches | 2120 | 56:11 | |
72 | » Anna Kinnvall | Miljökontoret | 2164 | 56:16 | |
73 | » Eva Jansson | 2042 | 56:17 | ||
74 | » Elin Wijk | Folktandvården Kyrkogatan 3 | 2024 | 56:27 | |
75 | » Christina Sveder | BV FF OIT 2 | 2130 | 57:01 | |
76 | » Marie Nibing | Fröbergs Elit | 2016 | 57:06 | |
77 | » Eva Lövdahl | Kostservice Lag 2 | 2159 | 57:12 | |
78 | » Mikaela Hindrikes | 2187 | 57:12 | ||
79 | » Annett Klemm | Vi kallar oss löpare! | 2077 | 57:15 | |
80 | » Lena Pettersson | Mockfjärd | 2200 | 57:19 | |
81 | » Maria Engblom Zetterström | Fem Fräna Fnitter Fior | 2051 | 57:51 | |
82 | » Susanne Johansson | 2074 | 57:51 | ||
83 | » Veronica Karlsson | Gökboet 1 | 2154 | 57:54 | |
84 | » Inka Krueger | Vi kallar oss löpare! | 2076 | 57:58 | |
85 | » Camilla Sporre | kärllag | 2091 | 58:09 | |
86 | » Sefija Melkic Larsson | Traumalag | 2090 | 58:09 | |
87 | » Kerstin Melander | Gagnefs Vårdcentral PSE | 2065 | 58:18 | |
88 | » Helena Jonsson | 2005 | 58:41 | ||
89 | » Maria Danmo | Vampyrerna | 2181 | 58:44 | |
90 | » Caroline Forsberg | 2199 | 59:07 | ||
91 | » Britt-Marie Östman | 2064 | 59:07 | ||
92 | » Susanna Larsson | Drakarna | 2149 | 59:15 | |
93 | » Sofie Tybäck | Kometen3 | 2158 | 59:29 | |
94 | » Maria Eriksson | Svenska kyrkan Gagnef 1 | 2032 | 59:34 | |
95 | » Michaela Tysk | Svärdsjötjejerna | 2100 | 59:41 | |
96 | » Anna Backlund | 2010 | 59:50 | ||
97 | » Maria Fyhr | Rehabbarna | 2027 | 1:00:01 | |
98 | » Jenny Granqvist | 2030 | 1:00:03 | ||
99 | » Agneta Parmenius | 2135 | 1:00:08 | ||
100 | » Rachel Hellman | 2190 | 1:00:47 | ||
101 | » diane söderlund eriksson | tupp med höns | 2131 | 1:00:58 | |
102 | » Gunilla Gustavsson | TDC Falun, Äldre Oldboys/girls | 2011 | 1:01:06 | |
103 | » Elina Brodén | BVFF-X2 | 2185 | 1:01:08 | |
104 | » Åsa Sjödin | Johans (Domnarvets skola) | 2156 | 1:01:41 | |
105 | » Anette Knutz | Wibe 1 | 2056 | 1:02:06 | |
106 | » Marita Westman | GB (Gårdvik-Borlänge) | 2108 | 1:02:09 | |
107 | » Ulla Dahlin | 2017 | 1:02:41 | ||
108 | » Gerd Edström | Pendlarna | 2165 | 1:02:49 | |
109 | » Nettan Nyström | Folktandvården Kyrkogatan 2 | 2023 | 1:03:26 | |
110 | » Eva Danielsson | Skattefriskusarna | 2070 | 1:03:31 | |
111 | » agneta olsson | Skattefriskusarna | 2069 | 1:03:32 | |
112 | » Linda Wiberg | 2088 | 1:04:17 | ||
113 | » Maria Mattsson | 2043 | 1:04:20 | ||
114 | » Anette Sikström | 2139 | 1:04:24 | ||
115 | » Anna-Klara Levin | Rehabbarna | 2039 | 1:04:44 | |
116 | » Siw Wåle | Bastubrudarna II | 2028 | 1:04:53 | |
117 | » Ann-Britt Olofsson | Folktandvården Kyrkogatan 1 | 2022 | 1:05:09 | |
118 | » Minna Lindgren | 2096 | 1:05:56 | ||
119 | » Eva Hjortman | Fröbergs Elit | 2015 | 1:06:27 | |
120 | » Carina Solhag | Weines Bitches | 2122 | 1:07:55 | |
121 | » Mia Eriksson | Drakarna | 2148 | 1:08:07 | |
122 | » Mariam Ghasemi | Spring i benen | 2178 | 1:08:19 | |
123 | » Erika Stenberg | Poolarna | 2167 | 1:08:21 | |
124 | » Susanne Stenberg | Team Slyhackers | 2179 | 1:09:12 | |
125 | » Gunilla Granlund | Plac.ass. | 2166 | 1:10:28 | |
126 | » Sofia Fäldt | 2101 | 1:10:38 | ||
127 | » Pernilla Sanfridsson Sanfridsson | Vuxen hab Ludvika | 2118 | 1:11:34 | |
128 | » Kindgren Ylva | Gesundaberget 1 | 2097 | 1:12:08 | |
129 | » Anita Frykberg | Gesundaberget 2 | 2099 | 1:12:08 | |
130 | » Ann-Catrin Erixon | Gesundaberget 1 | 2098 | 1:12:08 | |
131 | » Cecilia Wiberg | 2078 | 1:12:56 | ||
132 | » Maria Göras | Kostservice Lag 4 | 2162 | 1:12:58 | |
133 | » Caroline Andersson | 2001 | 1:15:58 | ||
134 | » Kristine Brandt | Vuxen hab Ludvika | 2119 | 1:19:52 | |
135 | » Annika Palm | Bäsnasbästa | 2012 | 1:22:56 | |
136 | » Kerstin Ottosson | Bäsnasbästa | 2013 | 1:23:00 | |
137 | » Lisbet Hagström | Bäsnasbästa | 2014 | 1:23:01 | |
138 | » Anna Sellner | Scandinavian Weld Tech AB Lag | 2114 | 1:25:39 | |
139 | » Lena Ericsson | Posten Kundtjänst 5 | 2040 | 1:26:57 | |
140 | » Karin Larsson | Posten Kundtjänst 5 | 2041 | 1:27:02 | |
141 | » Helena Gunnarsson | Blodomloppet polisen lag 3 | 2106 | 1:27:58 | |
142 | » Eva Lundström | Blodomloppet polisen lag 3 | 2102 | 1:28:02 | |
143 | » Ihrene Erks | Rövargänget | 2172 | 1:30:20 | |
144 | » Camilla Hagberg | Rövargänget | 2171 | 1:30:20 | |
145 | » Fredrika Wallin | The deadheads | 2025 | 1:30:27 | |
146 | » Agnetha Eng | Kostservice Lag 2 | 2160 | 1:31:53 | |
147 | » Erika Sunesson | Kostservice Lag 4 | 2161 | 1:32:07 | |
148 | » Ulla Penttinen | Rövargänget | 2176 | 1:33:50 | |
149 | » Jenny Ericson | Barn och Ungdomskliniken Lag 2 | 2073 | 1:34:04 | |
150 | » Camilla Haapaniemi | The deadheads | 2026 | 1:34:43 | |
151 | » Åsa Sjöberg | Rapphönorna | 2060 | 1:41:04 | |
152 | » Annika Lihm | Rövargänget | 2175 | 1:41:19 | |
153 | » Valbone Shala | Yalla Yalla | 2184 | 1:41:19 | |
154 | » Marie Söderström | Rövargänget | 2174 | 1:41:19 | |
155 | » Jessica Lindqvist | Poolarna | 2169 | 1:41:32 | |
156 | » Ann-Sofie Andersson | Poolarna | 2168 | 1:41:33 | |
157 | » Ann-Cristine Ericsson | Rapphönorna | 2062 | 1:44:20 | |
158 | » Monica Malm | Rapphönorna | 2063 | 1:44:20 |