Les résultats du Blodomloppet Borlänge 2008
10 Km Män
Displaying all 183 results
Pl. | Nom | N.Licence | Club/Ville/Pays | # | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Torbjörn Johansson | 2191 | 34:18 | ||
2 | » Johan Henriksson | Skräddarbackskolan 2 | 188 | 34:55 | |
3 | » Niklas Persson | 4866 | 35:13 | ||
4 | » Mårten Låång | 165 | 35:33 | ||
5 | » Johan Goth | 4862 | 36:22 | ||
6 | » Peter Löfås | Triona Piff | 86 | 36:31 | |
7 | » Ulf Lundengård | 28 | 36:33 | ||
8 | » Thomas Höjsgaard | Triona Piff | 89 | 36:46 | |
9 | » Mikael Lindberg | 4857 | 37:06 | ||
10 | » Leif Nyström | Furulundsgården lag2 | 177 | 39:50 | |
10 | » Per-Olov Johansson | 48 | 39:50 | ||
12 | » Per Nygren | 4856 | 39:55 | ||
13 | » Erik Dahlström | Rättviks amatörer | 155 | 40:09 | |
14 | » Jan Jakobsson | Familjen Sjödin med vänner 2 | 29 | 40:12 | |
15 | » Johan Söderström | Johans (Domnarvets skola) | 179 | 40:14 | |
16 | » Rauno Mikkola | Lab Rat Runners | 156 | 40:17 | |
17 | » Karl Lindgren | Bloddoping für alle | 112 | 40:45 | |
18 | » James Last | 124 | 41:02 | ||
19 | » Kjell-Olov Mattsson | Renhållarna | 146 | 41:18 | |
20 | » Peter Axelsson | TORSÅNG | 4884 | 41:19 | |
21 | » Benny Östlund | 4858 | 41:32 | ||
22 | » Tony Björling | 4854 | 41:35 | ||
23 | » Patrik Westersund | APK Säter | 51 | 41:50 | |
24 | » Johan Bergman | Hälsoskolan Jakobs 1 | 178 | 42:02 | |
25 | » Jan Hauff | Lab Rat Runners | 157 | 42:06 | |
26 | » Ture Eriksson | TDC Falun, Spjuten | 14 | 42:14 | |
27 | » Christian Olhans | Renhållarna | 147 | 42:19 | |
28 | » Peter Axelsson | 58 | 42:56 | ||
29 | » Ingemar Oskarsson | APK Säter | 50 | 43:00 | |
30 | » Mats Bayard | Triona Paff | 91 | 43:02 | |
31 | » Anders Olsson | Soffan | 109 | 43:07 | |
32 | » Rolf Klemets | 1 | 43:10 | ||
33 | » Mats Lindkvist | Triona Paff | 92 | 43:13 | |
34 | » Tommy Jansson | 2198 | 43:17 | ||
35 | » Åke Roos | Bordet | 106 | 43:20 | |
36 | » Oskar Jonsson | 26 | 43:29 | ||
37 | » Bert Axelsson | BV Projektering Två | 45 | 43:40 | |
38 | » Christer Ekström | Banverket ICT - Tobbes tabbar | 72 | 43:41 | |
39 | » Daniel Hammarstrand | lag tanja | 104 | 43:45 | |
40 | » Anders Hellman | 4667 | 43:46 | ||
41 | » Jan Byström | BV FF Manöver! | 115 | 43:49 | |
42 | » Jonas Petersson | Banverket ICT - Jonas hjon | 70 | 44:11 | |
43 | » Lars Lagestam | BV FF Spring för Livet | 116 | 44:27 | |
44 | » Tomi Kumpula | Outokumpu Mix | 4469 | 44:37 | |
45 | » Mats Dahlevall | 98 | 44:39 | ||
46 | » Erik Bäck | 2195 | 44:44 | ||
47 | » Anders Fredriksson | Triona Piff | 87 | 44:45 | |
48 | » Owe Olsson | Maser 1 | 182 | 45:42 | |
49 | » Mathias Forsstedt | Återställarna SSAB | 125 | 45:42 | |
50 | » Tomas Lindell | På blodigt allvar | 52 | 45:46 | |
51 | » Erik Daniels | 67 | 45:46 | ||
52 | » Hasse Liljenborg | Hälsoskolan Jakobs 1 | 151 | 45:47 | |
53 | » Agne Jonsson | 162 | 45:49 | ||
54 | » Göran Lindholm | 2193 | 45:59 | ||
55 | » Karl Jansson | 37 | 46:05 | ||
56 | » thomas andersson | 84 | 46:14 | ||
57 | » Mikael Karlsson | ICA´s laglösa | 49 | 46:23 | |
58 | » Anders Lundén | SSAB | 2196 | 46:35 | |
59 | » Niklas Kareld | Arbetslag 8 (Domnarvets skola) | 172 | 46:46 | |
60 | » Larserik Glännerud | BV FF:s 8:or | 122 | 46:50 | |
61 | » Lars-Åke Sand | Bahnhof Internet | 6 | 46:59 | |
62 | » Thomas G Thomsson | 21 | 47:13 | ||
63 | » Jakob Dahlman | Vera | 139 | 47:31 | |
64 | » Magnus Johansson | Fröbergs Elit | 17 | 47:52 | |
65 | » Anders Lindqvist | Chipchoppers | 159 | 48:01 | |
66 | » Per Westlund | BV FF Spring för Livet | 117 | 48:10 | |
67 | » Leif Bartholdsson | Friskis&Svettis lag 12 | 137 | 48:11 | |
68 | » Bernt Dalgärde | Vi kallar oss löpare! | 43 | 48:15 | |
69 | » Hans-Olof Åkerblom | 30 | 48:17 | ||
70 | » Hans Jonsson | 3 | 48:18 | ||
71 | » Leig Gustafsson | Triona Paff | 93 | 48:22 | |
72 | » Henrik Sand | Renhållarna | 149 | 48:25 | |
73 | » Patrick Esplund | Banverket ICT - Jonas hjon | 71 | 48:36 | |
74 | » Ronny Nordlöf | 34 | 48:47 | ||
75 | » Mats Svensson | 76 | 48:58 | ||
76 | » Staffan Hansson | Vi kallar oss löpare! | 44 | 49:12 | |
77 | » Lennart Gustavsson | Banverket ICT - Jonas hjon | 69 | 49:19 | |
78 | » Anders Backlund | DHL lag 2 | 74 | 49:29 | |
79 | » Magnus Berglund | Arbetsförmedlingen vit | 53 | 49:32 | |
80 | » Jonathan Wåhrheden | Miljö och Säkerhet | 4678 | 49:33 | |
81 | » Fredrik Rajczonek | 54 | 49:41 | ||
82 | » Daniel Dufvenberg | Fabolous 5 | 63 | 49:45 | |
83 | » Per Björklund | 83 | 49:50 | ||
84 | » Ola Smedberg | 66 | 49:59 | ||
85 | » Stefan Hellström | 129 | 50:01 | ||
86 | » Per Wahlström | Domnarvets skola år 7 | 176 | 50:10 | |
87 | » Peder Thorp | BV FF Spring för Livet | 119 | 50:22 | |
88 | » Lars Nordvall | Triona Paff | 90 | 50:25 | |
89 | » Erik Nordin | Ottos (Domnarvets skola) | 185 | 50:36 | |
90 | » Mattias Bethke | 169 | 50:36 | ||
91 | » Ola Sporre | Rehabbarna | 31 | 50:37 | |
92 | » Anders Eriksson | Scandinavian Weld Tech AB Lag | 102 | 50:43 | |
93 | » Jan Barck | Blodomloppet polisen lag 4 | 77 | 50:44 | |
94 | » Alf Helander | Beställarkansliet lag 2 | 173 | 50:47 | |
95 | » Conny Wårheden | Miljö och Säkerhet | 154 | 50:50 | |
96 | » Roger Andersson | 2186 | 50:51 | ||
97 | » Lars Persson | Scandinavian WeldTech AB Lag 1 | 100 | 51:03 | |
98 | » Mattias Blomberg | BV FF Spring för Livet | 118 | 51:08 | |
99 | » Per Hellander | Chipchoppers | 161 | 51:09 | |
100 | » Ingmar Karls | TDC Falun, Spjuten | 15 | 51:16 | |
101 | » Patrik Deiwall | Olivia | 142 | 51:16 | |
102 | » Lars-Erik Rhen | Friskis&Svettis lag 12 | 135 | 51:20 | |
103 | » Andreas Johansson | TDC Falun, Spjuten | 16 | 51:22 | |
104 | » Bengt Andersson | 8 | 51:26 | ||
105 | » Calle Olander | Komfast | 32 | 51:44 | |
106 | » Mats Nygren | 20 | 51:55 | ||
107 | » Ari Perdén | Tunabyggen 2 | 59 | 51:57 | |
108 | » Gunnar Anfält | Meteorerna & co | 183 | 52:06 | |
109 | » Tommy Munther | Klippan 2 | 35 | 52:10 | |
110 | » Jörgen Sand | 4666 | 52:21 | ||
111 | » Hans Andersson | Friskis&Svettis lag 12 | 136 | 52:22 | |
112 | » Martin Anfält | 25 | 52:52 | ||
113 | » Lars Andersson | 2197 | 52:55 | ||
114 | » Tomas Storm | Träning hög 1 | 152 | 53:28 | |
115 | » Erik Sundell | Sympathy 1 | 96 | 53:36 | |
116 | » Peter Thelin | 2044 | 53:40 | ||
117 | » Glenn Karlsson | 164 | 53:44 | ||
118 | » Ewa Nilsson | The Picks | 143 | 54:04 | |
119 | » Per Kyhle | BV FF:s 8:or | 123 | 54:14 | |
120 | » Magnus Bäckmark | Renhållarna | 148 | 54:16 | |
121 | » Janne Jernberg | Finns Mirakel | 735 | 54:20 | |
122 | » Esa Pitkänen | SSAB | 126 | 54:29 | |
123 | » Thomas Uhlbäck | Friskis&Svettis lag 5 | 134 | 54:32 | |
124 | » Tord Persson | 163 | 54:34 | ||
125 | » Tomas Hellquist | 24 | 54:39 | ||
126 | » Ulf Isaksson | Chipchoppers | 160 | 55:07 | |
127 | » Johan Grans | 27 | 55:16 | ||
128 | » Per Persson | DHL lag 2 | 75 | 55:22 | |
129 | » Stefan Larsson | Outokumpu Mix | 80 | 55:22 | |
130 | » Staffan Sundgren | Bahnhof Internet | 5 | 55:25 | |
131 | » Lennart Andersson | Nygårds 3 | 184 | 55:29 | |
132 | » Christer Boberg | Outokumpu Mix | 81 | 55:47 | |
133 | » Janne Diffner | 4867 | 55:49 | ||
134 | » Robert Dahlberg | 4863 | 55:58 | ||
135 | » Niklas Östlund | 4859 | 55:59 | ||
136 | » Gyula Pekar | Sympathy 2 | 97 | 56:23 | |
136 | » Lars Niklasson | 2 | 56:23 | ||
138 | » Jonas Lersten | 47 | 56:41 | ||
139 | » Mats Backlund | SSAB Prelaq Energy | 167 | 56:44 | |
140 | » Jan Morelius | 37:orna | 4679 | 56:49 | |
141 | » Philip Östlund | 40 | 56:56 | ||
142 | » Lars Morell | 64 | 57:09 | ||
143 | » Heiko Scharf | Vi kallar oss löpare! | 42 | 57:19 | |
144 | » Henry Surakka | Beställarkansliet lag 2 | 174 | 57:26 | |
145 | » Kjell Ahlenius | Tunabyggen 2 | 61 | 57:51 | |
146 | » Mikael Haglöv | 128 | 58:04 | ||
147 | » Patrik Bülow | 127 | 58:10 | ||
148 | » Anders Norén | 41 | 58:29 | ||
149 | » Nils Kuoppa | BV FF Manöver! | 114 | 58:37 | |
150 | » Patrik Lindmark | Fröbergs Elit | 18 | 58:44 | |
151 | » Weine Forsberg | Weines Bitches | 111 | 59:03 | |
152 | » Clas Westlund | 38 | 59:07 | ||
153 | » Peter Fornholm | Vera | 140 | 59:29 | |
154 | » Maud Wigh | Blodcentralen 2 | 56 | 59:43 | |
155 | » Roger Andersson | Tunabyggen 2 | 62 | 59:58 | |
156 | » Enar Steinholtz | 39 | 1:00:01 | ||
157 | » Hanna Lundström | Förskolan/SkolanEmanuel | 99 | 1:01:24 | |
158 | » Mats Bruneflod | Ljungelvrålet | 180 | 1:01:58 | |
159 | » Lars Gyllenstein | Solstrålarna 1 | 189 | 1:01:58 | |
160 | » Mats Danielsson | Tunabyggen 2 | 60 | 1:02:43 | |
161 | » Johan Bäcklundh | Stadsbyggnadskontoret 3 | 150 | 1:03:03 | |
162 | » Christer von Knorring | Bahnhof Internet | 4 | 1:03:56 | |
163 | » Gösta Finberg | Stadsbyggnadskontoret 1 | 191 | 1:04:02 | |
164 | » Harlad Svedung | SSAB Prelaq Energy | 168 | 1:04:52 | |
165 | » Carl-Henrik Böhme | GB (Gårdvik-Borlänge) | 95 | 1:07:14 | |
166 | » Rolf Albertsson | Spring i benen | 190 | 1:10:34 | |
167 | » Jan-Åke Dragsten | 9 | 1:11:01 | ||
168 | » Christer Dahlström | Outokumpu Mix | 82 | 1:11:01 | |
169 | » John B Zinders | Scandinavian Weld Tech AB Lag | 103 | 1:13:29 | |
170 | » Thomas Alm | The Picks | 144 | 1:13:33 | |
171 | » Erik Hårdén | The Picks | 145 | 1:13:35 | |
172 | » Stefan Smeds | TDC Falun, Äldre Oldboys/girls | 13 | 1:18:35 | |
173 | » Jonny Wikström | TDC Falun, Äldre Oldboys/girls | 11 | 1:20:40 | |
174 | » Roger Andersson | 170 | 1:27:29 | ||
175 | » Magnus Eriksson | Scandinavian WeldTech AB Lag 1 | 101 | 1:27:40 | |
176 | » Erik Olsson | The deadheads | 23 | 1:30:26 | |
177 | » Mikael Skogli | TDC Falun, Äldre Oldboys/girls | 10 | 1:30:53 | |
178 | » Royne Karlsson | TDC Falun, Äldre Oldboys/girls | 12 | 1:30:55 | |
179 | » Mikael Berger | Rövargänget | 187 | 1:33:52 | |
180 | » Stefan Larsson | 171 | 1:34:06 | ||
181 | » Per Wallin | The deadheads | 57 | 1:34:23 | |
182 | » Marcus Wahren | Lyckorusarna | 181 | 1:36:02 | |
183 | » Daniel Arnberg | Poolarna | 186 | 1:41:31 |