Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du National Potato Day 5k 2013
Résultats
5k
Displaying
all 197
results
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Résultat
1
»
Darragh Greene
Dunleer
M
MS
141
15:52
2
»
Tom Moran
Dunshaughlin A.C.
M
MS
85
16:09
3
»
Ciaran O'Dwyer
Dunshaughlin A.C.
M
M40
181
17:12
4
»
David O'Connell
Bohermeen
M
M40
142
17:46
5
»
Paddy Mangan
Dunshaughlin A.C.
M
M50
62
17:54
6
»
Barney McMahon
Tri An Mhi
M
MS
197
18:05
7
»
Paddy Meade
Team Carrie
M
MS
133
18:12
8
»
Noel Woods
M
M40
170
18:29
9
»
Derek O'Halloran
Rathkenny
M
M40
143
18:32
10
»
Gerry Kealy
M
MS
144
18:41
11
»
Dermot Leonard
Trim AC
M
MS
184
18:45
12
»
Percy McKeever
Tri an Mhi
M
MS
75
18:54
13
»
Conor Flaherty
Duleek & District AC
M
M40
136
19:06
14
»
Andrew Revington
M
M40
151
19:11
15
»
Joseph Devlin
M
MS
145
19:14
16
»
Robert Clare
M
M40
10
19:15
17
»
Colm Daly
M
MS
146
19:19
18
»
Michal Slawski
Na Fianna
M
M40
118
19:21
19
»
Mary Hanley
Na Fianna
F
F40
188
19:32
20
»
Colm Warren
Fr Murphys AC
M
MS
126
19:36
21
»
Kevin Traynor
Syddan
M
MJ
172
19:42
22
»
Alan Ludlow
Tri an Mhi
M
MS
57
19:42
23
»
Declan Bagnall
Fr Murphys AC
M
MS
1
19:53
24
»
David Gough
Drogheda & District
M
M40
41
19:55
25
»
Imelda Clarke
Na Fianna
F
F40
11
19:58
26
»
Patrick Raffeerty
Syddan
M
MS
191
20:02
27
»
Paul Whately
M
MS
128
20:30
28
»
Matt Moran
South O Hanlon
M
MS
86
20:32
29
»
Doire Rowe
Syddan GFC
M
MJ
205
20:36
30
»
Mark Fedigan
Sydann
M
MJ
192
20:36
31
»
Hugh O'Reilly
Drogheda & District
M
M40
102
20:43
32
»
Patsy Fitzsimons
South O Hanlon
M
M60
35
20:43
33
»
Barry Smith
M
MS
159
20:46
34
»
Mary Watters
Navan AC
F
F50
156
20:50
35
»
David Mc Cann
M
M40
67
21:04
36
»
Tony Walsh
Bohermeen
M
M40
123
21:05
37
»
Luke Hlapenny
Syddan
M
MS
154
21:17
38
»
Caolach Halligan
Rathkenny AC
M
MJ
137
21:36
39
»
Stephen Lynch
I
M
MS
60
21:50
40
»
Martin Brogan
Trim AC
M
M50
183
22:04
41
»
Barry Englishby
M
MS
24
22:08
42
»
Gerry Hickey
M
MS
158
22:17
43
»
Sean Clare
Syddan
M
MS
140
22:21
44
»
Claire O Malley
F
FS
204
22:26
45
»
Gary Callaghan
M
MS
7
22:38
46
»
Nuala Reilly
Drogheda & District
F
F50
110
22:48
46
»
Margaret Neary
Na Fianna
F
F40
92
22:48
48
»
Alison Boland
Paddy Last
F
FS
3
22:52
49
»
Dylan Groome
Rathkenny AC
M
MJ
44
22:57
50
»
Noel Duff
M
M40
22
23:02
51
»
Niall Dowdall
M
MS
20
23:02
52
»
Deirdre Farrell
Star of the Sea
F
F40
27
23:03
53
»
Niall Duff
M
MS
23
23:06
54
»
Bob Hanan
M
MS
50
23:15
55
»
David Fay
Bohermeen
M
M40
29
23:16
56
»
Michael Sweeney
M
MS
193
23:33
57
»
Niall Carberry
M
M40
194
23:47
58
»
Peter Downey
M
M40
160
23:51
59
»
James Finnegan
M
MS
32
23:52
60
»
Ann Reilly
F
FS
113
23:55
61
»
Martin Murray
M
M40
150
23:58
62
»
Gordan Dowling
M
MS
21
24:02
63
»
Fergus Flynn
M
M40
163
24:03
64
»
Kevin Flanagan
M
MS
198
24:08
65
»
Gerard Wogan
M
M40
131
24:16
66
»
Brian Connell
M
M40
203
24:18
67
»
Mick Farrelly
Rathkenny AC
M
M40
134
24:18
68
»
Philip Meade
Syddan GFC
M
MS
148
24:33
69
»
Barry Seerin
M
M40
190
24:40
70
»
Kealy Luke
Rathkenny AC
M
MJ
58
24:51
71
»
Fergal O Neill
M
MS
187
24:54
72
»
Tom Lawlor
M
M50
56
24:56
73
»
Olivia Kealy
Rathkenny AC
F
F40
53
25:00
74
»
Philomena Finnegan
F
FS
31
25:04
75
»
Frank Davis
Fr Murphys AC
M
MS
15
25:07
76
»
Paul O Neill
Rathkenny AC
M
M40
96
25:09
77
»
Clara McKenna
Rathkenny AC
F
FJ
77
25:11
77
»
Holly Wilson Byrne
F
FS
130
25:11
79
»
Emma Priest
Fr Murphys AC
F
FS
107
25:14
80
»
Clodagh Fitzharris
Drogheda & District
F
FS
34
25:20
81
»
Katrina McMullan
F
FS
78
25:22
82
»
Christina McKenna
Rathkenny AC
F
F40
76
25:25
83
»
Daragh Grogan
M
MS
169
25:26
84
»
Trisha O'Reilly
Rathkenny AC
F
FS
103
25:32
85
»
Aideen Bennett
F
FS
2
25:35
86
»
Barbara O'Donnell
Drogheda & District
F
FS
99
25:36
87
»
Mauretta Finnegan
meath hill
F
F50
30
25:46
88
»
Conor O'Halloran
Rathkenny AC
M
MJ
100
25:49
89
»
Sean Reilly
M
M60
179
25:53
90
»
Niamh Murray
Fr Murphys AC
F
FS
90
25:54
91
»
Jenny Mathews
Drogheda & District
F
FS
164
25:54
92
»
Shauna Rowe
Dee Rangers
F
FS
185
26:02
93
»
Christine Kennedy
Drogheda & District
F
F50
54
26:04
94
»
Ollie Sheridan
M
MS
117
26:15
95
»
Keith Matthews
M
MS
64
26:17
95
»
Barry Rogers
M
MS
114
26:17
97
»
Kevin Carry
M
MJ
177
26:20
98
»
Denise Melia
F
F40
81
26:21
99
»
Anne Hamilton
Duleek & District AC
F
F40
48
26:22
100
»
Micheal O Brien
M
MS
94
26:29
101
»
Paul Lynch
Fr Murphys AC
M
MS
59
26:31
102
»
Margaret Erickson
F
F40
25
26:32
103
»
Blaithin Carroll
F
FS
9
26:37
104
»
Paddy Meade
Syddan
M
MS
182
26:45
105
»
Caroline Maguire
F
F40
61
26:50
106
»
Derek Russell
M
M40
168
26:50
107
»
Caroline Walsh
Bohermeen
F
F40
124
26:52
108
»
Elizabeth Boey
F
F50
200
26:54
109
»
Teresa Foy
F
F40
37
26:54
110
»
Josie Farrell
Rathkenny AC
F
FJ
135
26:54
111
»
Elaine Halligan
F
FS
45
27:18
112
»
Eithne McGorman
F
FS
72
27:25
113
»
Carmel McEneaney
F
FS
71
27:28
114
»
Caroline Gough
F
FS
42
27:30
115
»
Karen Mc Evoy
F
FS
69
27:33
116
»
Mike Reilly
M
MS
178
27:34
117
»
Elizabeth Mc Connon
F
F50
68
27:35
118
»
Aidan Mooney
M
M40
83
27:39
119
»
Rose Healy
Fr Murphys AC
F
F60
161
27:47
120
»
Bridget O Hare
Rathkenny AC
F
F40
202
27:54
121
»
Bernard O'Hare
Rathkenny
M
M50
199
28:00
122
»
Deirdre Breen
F
FS
5
28:06
123
»
Desmond Brownlie
Lagan Valley AC
M
M60
157
28:08
124
»
Karen Moran
F
FS
87
28:23
125
»
Julie Taffe
F
FS
180
28:31
126
»
Morgan Garry
M
MS
39
28:35
127
»
Carol O Hare
F
FS
95
28:46
128
»
Ken Reilly
M
M40
138
28:51
129
»
Aideen Price
Drogheda & District
F
FS
165
29:10
130
»
Claire Murphy
Drogheda & District
F
FS
89
29:11
131
»
Jason Dardis
M
MS
14
29:11
132
»
Joanne Dillon
F
FS
18
29:26
133
»
Maria Nestor
Duleek & District AC
F
FS
93
29:27
134
»
Susan Hanan
Drogheda & District
F
FS
49
29:44
135
»
Lorraine Sheerin
Drumco
F
FJ
189
29:52
136
»
Carol Matthews
F
FS
63
30:02
137
»
Anne Groome
Rathkenny AC
F
F40
43
30:09
138
»
Siobhan Pentony
F
FS
104
30:10
139
»
Elaine O'Neill
F
FS
101
30:10
140
»
Ethna Murray
F
F40
174
30:15
140
»
Christine Callan
F
F40
175
30:15
142
»
Kelly Ann Murtagh
Drogheda & District
F
FS
91
30:16
143
»
Teresa White
Rathkenny AC
F
F40
129
30:23
144
»
Angela Young
F
FS
132
30:24
145
»
Shirley McKenny
F
FJ
149
30:27
146
»
Sarah Fay
F
FS
167
30:37
147
»
Gavin Reilly
M
MS
176
30:40
148
»
Allen Reilly
M
MS
112
30:40
149
»
Ciara Carberry
F
FS
8
30:41
150
»
Niall McConnon
Special Olympics
M
MS
152
30:53
151
»
Karen Dillon
F
FS
19
31:16
152
»
John Mooney
M
MS
84
31:17
153
»
Tammy Farrell
DRUMCONRATH
F
FS
26
31:28
154
»
Aedin McCabe
F
FS
70
31:30
155
»
Catherine Byrne
F
FS
6
31:31
156
»
Nicola Reilly
F
FS
111
31:38
157
»
Patrick Mongey
M
MS
82
31:38
158
»
Carole McGuffin
F
F40
73
31:40
159
»
Thomas Byrne
M
MS
195
31:45
160
»
James Sheehy
Syddan
M
MS
115
31:46
161
»
Eimear Stafford
F
F40
121
32:03
162
»
Julie Duffy
F
FS
207
32:11
163
»
Grainne Kane
F
FS
52
32:18
164
»
Terence Wogan
M
M40
166
32:31
165
»
Olivia Price
F
F40
106
32:48
166
»
Kay Mc Cabe
F
FS
66
32:54
167
»
John Halpenny
M
M40
201
32:56
168
»
Michael Boyd
M
M60
4
33:16
169
»
Aoife Traynor
Dee Rangers
F
FJ
171
33:17
170
»
Orlaith Sheehy
Dee Rangers
F
FJ
153
33:17
171
»
Orla Halpin
F
FS
46
33:17
172
»
Tara Faulkner
F
FS
28
33:23
173
»
Leonie Weir
Sloggers to Joggers
F
FS
127
33:23
174
»
Siobhan Redmond
Drogheda & District
F
FS
109
33:40
175
»
Debbie Goslin
F
FS
40
33:51
176
»
Ben Corcoran
Syddan GFC
M
MS
155
33:56
177
»
Cathlyn Collins
Drogheda & District
M
FS
162
34:00
178
»
Louise Morgan
F
FS
88
34:05
179
»
Anthony Kerr
M
MS
55
34:07
180
»
Frank Milling
M
MS
208
34:07
181
»
John Smith
M
MJ
119
34:07
182
»
Kim Thomas
F
FS
122
34:17
183
»
Yvonne Finnegan
F
FS
173
35:34
184
»
Yvonne Commins
F
FS
12
35:39
185
»
Tracy O Brien
F
FS
196
35:41
186
»
Shirley Sheehy
F
FS
116
35:56
187
»
Mikie O Suillivan
M
MS
98
36:14
188
»
Brian Corrigan
M
MS
13
36:30
189
»
Anne Pentony
F
F60
105
37:07
190
»
Lisa O Neill
F
FS
97
37:21
191
»
Patrick Devlin
M
M60
16
37:43
192
»
Audrey Dolan
F
FS
139
40:37
193
»
Mairead McGuinness
F
F50
74
48:12
194
»
Caroline Ward
F
F40
125
49:12
195
»
Leeanne Fox
F
FJ
36
49:12
196
»
J Dowdall
F
FS
147
56:00
197
»
Late entry
206
14:59:29