Les résultats du Manneken-Pis Corrida 2013
Résultats
7.3km
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats bruts
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1216
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
FRANÇOIS DUPONT
1985
UrbanTriSport
M
368
(22:34)
22:34
2
»
Thomas Van Diest
M
1174
(22:40)
22:40
3
»
ARNAUD VAN VRACEM
1990
Waterloo
M
958
(22:54)
22:54
4
»
BENJAMIN MERVEILLE
1988
CSF
M
692
(23:42)
23:42
5
»
Sébastien Mahia
1974
Allianz
M
459
(24:20)
24:21
6
»
Julien Thonnart
1978
M
1462
(24:30)
24:30
7
»
BENOIT BALESTRIE
1982
James
M
33
(25:02)
25:02
8
»
STÉPHANE JORDENS
1965
Allianz
M
554
(25:07)
25:07
9
»
OLIVIER PHILIPPE
1993
RCBT
M
776
(25:16)
25:17
10
»
NICOLAS HOUYOUX
1988
Urban Tri Team
M
517
(25:19)
25:19
11
»
Taha Fadoul
M
1167
(25:29)
25:30
12
»
GUILLAUME NINFORGE
1986
Gages
M
737
(25:37)
25:37
13
»
Eric PLAS
1965
M
77
(25:56)
25:58
14
»
Kevin Muller
1992
Uccle
M
1421
(26:06)
26:08
15
»
THOMAS GILLET
1995
Solvay
M
439
(26:13)
26:14
16
»
Imed Njema
1975
Wolvertem
M
1350
(26:14)
26:14
17
»
BENOIT CEUX
1978
resc
M
143
(26:36)
26:38
18
»
GIL IMBO
1993
Wemmel
M
532
(26:29)
26:39
19
»
QUENTIN ROTTIER
1974
CEPAL
M
833
(26:44)
26:44
20
»
Mohamed Lemkaddem
1980
SB médecine dentaire
M
1099
(26:52)
26:52
21
»
WERNER DUMEEZ
1967
VAC
M
359
(26:55)
26:56
22
»
WALTER MEERT
1973
VAC
M
685
(26:55)
26:56
23
»
STEPHANE ROZZI
1975
CEPAL
M
842
(27:08)
27:08
24
»
LAURENT EGO
1988
Ego Architecte
M
381
(27:06)
27:10
25
»
STEFAN GREMMENS
1973
Tri-Ath
M
464
(27:20)
27:23
26
»
VINCENT VINCENT HUVELLE
1974
FAC
M
1033
(27:26)
27:27
27
»
Gregory Moors
1982
Namur
M
1356
(27:31)
27:32
28
»
EDDY BERGENHUIZEN
1968
Thimister
M
59
(27:32)
27:33
29
»
FRANÇOIS HÉLIN
1984
TCDMons
M
487
(27:34)
27:35
30
»
KEVIN VERBESSELT
1980
WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
M
1017
(27:35)
27:39
31
»
JONATHAN PIERRE
1994
Ramillies
M
780
(27:43)
27:46
32
»
DAMIEN HUYSMANS
1962
rhodes saint genèse
M
529
(27:43)
27:46
33
»
MICHAEL MONSIEUR
1977
ATCC-Prosutra
M
712
(27:47)
27:47
34
»
KELLY WILLIS
1967
Sportivamente Brussels
M
1067
(27:46)
27:49
35
»
NICOLAS SMEYERS
1991
Pegasus
M
875
(27:41)
27:49
36
»
XAVIER MOLLE
1987
Bruxelles
M
710
(27:31)
27:50
37
»
THOMAS DEGRYSE
1993
ixelles
M
269
(27:46)
27:57
38
»
Antoine Collard
1986
Bruxelles
M
1476
(27:45)
27:58
39
»
MARC XHONNEUX
1980
RESC : BIN
M
1074
(27:56)
27:58
40
»
VINCENT VELDEMAN
1995
RCBT
M
1014
(27:58)
28:02
41
»
MEGANCK RICHARD
1967
RESC
M
820
(27:58)
28:02
42
»
PETER DE KONINCK
1964
SRC
M
231
(27:58)
28:03
43
»
JEAN-LOUIS BRAUM
1961
Melsbroek
M
107
(28:06)
28:07
44
»
ERIC SIDANER
1973
BIN
M
870
(28:15)
28:15
45
»
CHARLES DASSARGUES
1983
Bruxelles
M
209
(28:14)
28:16
46
»
DOMINIQUE DIPEDE
1975
TCBM
M
339
(28:14)
28:17
47
»
ERWIN DE BACKER
1957
antwerpen
M
212
(28:14)
28:21
48
»
YANNICK FERY
1989
Etterbeek
M
396
(28:16)
28:25
49
»
Max Joseph
1993
Rhode-Saint-Genèse
M
1365
(28:25)
28:27
50
»
KEVIN VERSTREPEN
1987
Dilbeek
M
1026
(28:21)
28:27
51
»
PIERRE VELDEMAN
1998
RCBT
M
1013
(28:26)
28:31
52
»
DIMITRY VAN WYNENDAELE
1973
Bruxelles
M
963
(28:28)
28:35
53
»
NICOLAS DEMEY
1988
Urban Tri Team
M
2126
(28:30)
28:36
54
»
SÉBASTIEN DELANNOY
1981
Rixensart
M
279
(28:39)
28:39
54
»
JULIEN BAUDUIN
1983
Fagnolle
M
45
(28:21)
28:39
56
»
EMMANUEL BARZIN
1981
Allianz
M
41
(28:17)
28:41
57
»
Nicolas RENARD
1979
Woluwé st Lambert
M
1346
(28:21)
28:48
58
»
CAPOUET MATHIEU
1981
Les bons villers
M
679
(28:30)
28:49
59
»
Henri Houtart
1988
Woluwe Saint Pierre
M
1427
(28:27)
28:49
60
»
EDDY HUYGENS
1958
VAC
M
526
(28:55)
28:57
61
»
Vincent Hovine
1978
M
1410
(28:32)
28:58
62
»
THOMAS DISSAUX
1991
Bruxelles
M
340
(28:52)
29:00
63
»
Jean Philippe Van Der Auwermeulen
Uccle
M
1416
(28:55)
29:00
64
»
MARC WARNIER
1965
WAVRE
M
1043
(28:58)
29:03
65
»
JÉRÉMIE VANDENBUSSCHE
1978
resc
M
980
(29:01)
29:11
66
»
DOMINIQUE ANTOINE
1964
Meelopers Meise
M
17
(29:11)
29:12
67
»
Jean Baron
M
4
(29:09)
29:13
68
»
SIMON DELÉPINE
1989
RCBT
M
283
(28:43)
29:13
69
»
Louis Vaudoisey
1994
Uccle
M
1369
(29:16)
29:16
70
»
STÉPHANE MIEVIS
1979
LDLV
M
700
(29:10)
29:18
71
»
DAVID BRANLE
1969
LDLV
M
106
(29:24)
29:25
72
»
PATRICK JOLY
1966
Bruxelles
M
552
(29:27)
29:29
73
»
YVES GILLET
1959
Visé
M
437
(29:17)
29:31
74
»
XAVIER PATRIS
1985
RCBT
M
754
(29:29)
29:34
75
»
Marco Codutti
M
1170
(29:25)
29:34
76
»
Cédric VERHEYEN
1974
M
1477
(29:15)
29:34
77
»
Eloy Mathieu
1980
FMSB
M
1119
(29:15)
29:35
78
»
JEAN RUELLE
1972
E.T.Chièvres
M
843
(29:35)
29:36
79
»
ALAIN TISON
1951
Evere
M
915
(29:40)
29:44
80
»
ROBIN DEVOOGHT
1990
Schaerbeek
M
329
(29:11)
29:51
81
»
MAXIME PÉTRÉ
1989
RCBT
M
772
(29:51)
29:55
82
»
CLAUDE DESMET
1972
SPT Wavre
M
321
(29:56)
29:59
83
»
SAMUEL TIHON
1987
cabinetlatinis.com
M
911
(29:47)
30:00
84
»
YVES RICHARD
1969
Flémalle
M
821
(30:01)
30:01
85
»
YVES LEDENT
1967
TWT
M
609
(29:43)
30:03
86
»
ERIC BRUWIER
1968
DALHEM
M
112
(29:43)
30:03
87
»
CHRISTOPHER CHRISTIAENS
1986
Coaching Zone
M
152
(29:56)
30:03
88
»
Pascal Vaudoisey
1969
Uccle
M
1366
(30:06)
30:07
89
»
PAUL CARELS
1963
Bruxelles
M
125
(29:59)
30:09
90
»
BENOÎT DE MÛELENAERE
1980
Jette
M
234
(30:12)
30:19
91
»
KEVIN JEANSON
1983
RSC Anderlecht
M
548
(30:01)
30:21
92
»
Pierre Blondel
M
1171
(29:59)
30:22
93
»
WIM JANSSENS
1985
JC Kingfizzers
M
546
(30:11)
30:22
94
»
MIGUEL AGUZA
1977
Grimbergen
M
13
(30:21)
30:22
95
»
Thierry Debruyn
1962
Beauvechin
M
1491
(30:19)
30:25
96
»
Paul Vaudoisey
1989
Uccle
M
1367
(30:27)
30:28
97
»
JEAN-CHARLES LE FEBVRE
1984
Bruxelles
M
601
(30:22)
30:32
98
»
YANNICK GOUVERNEUR
1988
ULB FSM
M
460
(30:13)
30:34
99
»
GUY VASSART
1996
RCBT
M
1012
(30:22)
30:35
100
»
PATRICK DEPAEPE
1970
gottignards
M
307
(30:29)
30:37
101
»
Etienne Laurent
1972
Céroux-Mousty
M
1391
(30:34)
30:39
102
»
AURELIEN DEWANDRE
1982
robechies
M
331
(30:30)
30:40
103
»
Slowik Przenek
1977
FMSB
M
1121
(30:41)
30:42
104
»
Cedric SOTTIAUX
1977
1349
(30:29)
30:44
105
»
XAVIER DE BOECK
1982
Bruxelles
M
215
(30:39)
30:44
106
»
RAPHAEL VANDA
1987
les coureurs de Ditch
M
966
(29:50)
30:46
107
»
BENJAMIN PIERRE
1995
Ramillies
M
781
(30:42)
30:47
108
»
JEAN-GUY GILLES
1947
La Tour de Trême
M
436
(30:47)
30:48
109
»
JOSE VARONA
M
1160
(30:49)
30:50
110
»
DAVID ROYEN
1978
Bruxelles
M
839
(30:17)
30:51
111
»
Yves UERLINGS
1976
M
1342
(30:50)
30:52
112
»
JACQUES CLAUWAERT
1980
JacksTrainingTeam
M
164
(30:42)
30:53
113
»
CÉCILE MAKA
1972
Image & Communication
F
657
(30:52)
30:53
113
»
JEAN-FRANÇOIS MOURMAUX
1958
Ottignies
M
722
(30:53)
30:53
115
»
KRIS GAUDAEN
1984
Zemst
M
421
(30:55)
30:56
116
»
VINCENT COLLETTE
1962
BIN
M
175
(30:51)
30:59
117
»
THIERRY VAN OSSELT
1913
BIN
M
948
(30:59)
31:01
118
»
PIERRE-YVES DANNIAU
1983
Bruxelles
M
205
(30:57)
31:01
119
»
Jean-Marie Kindt
1982
FMSB
M
1113
(31:00)
31:01
120
»
KRISTEL IMBO
1913
Wemmel
F
531
(31:00)
31:02
121
»
Jeremy Hellemans
1987
Laeken
M
1353
(30:34)
31:03
122
»
XAVIER MASSART
1987
RCBT
M
678
(30:37)
31:05
123
»
BENOIT BIEBUYCK
1972
Bruxelles
M
67
(31:07)
31:11
124
»
JULIEN DEGÉE
1913
HANNUT
M
262
(29:26)
31:16
125
»
FABIAN THOMAS
1984
woluwe-saint-pierre
M
909
(31:12)
31:27
126
»
Tristan Hanssen
1995
Woluwe Saint Pierre
M
1385
(31:13)
31:27
127
»
ALAIN MEHOUDENS
1961
Tubize
M
686
(31:12)
31:27
128
»
ANNE-CATHERINE BAYOT
1979
Seneffe
F
50
(31:13)
31:28
129
»
Paul Janssens
1960
SWIFT Running Club
M
544
(31:17)
31:28
129
»
PAUL BARBIEUX
1967
Jette
M
38
(31:10)
31:28
131
»
JEAN-CLAUDE ONSSELS
1950
ZATAC LIEGE
M
743
(31:25)
31:29
132
»
GUILLAUME DENEUFBOURG
1980
Colfontaine
M
302
(31:12)
31:30
133
»
MARC HAELTERMAN
1959
Rhode Saint Genese
M
473
(31:19)
31:31
134
»
VINCENT VANASCH
1987
30 sec to Mannekenpis
M
964
(30:11)
31:32
135
»
JÉROME EERTMANS
1998
Grez-Doiceau
M
378
(31:24)
31:33
136
»
OLIVIER FONTAINE
1975
Auderghem
M
406
(31:29)
31:33
137
»
JEAN-FRANÇOIS LEMAIRE
1979
Laeken
M
617
(31:15)
31:34
138
»
Gaetan Timmermans
1988
Mazy
M
1426
(31:11)
31:35
139
»
Jeremy Charon-Verstappen
1979
Strombeek Bever
M
1380
(31:01)
31:35
140
»
NICOLAS EERTMANS
1971
Grez-Doiceau
M
377
(31:28)
31:36
141
»
MARIANNE HOUMAN
1982
Bruxelles
F
516
(31:29)
31:36
142
»
ALAIN WALRAVENS
1958
grimbergen
M
1041
(31:08)
31:39
143
»
JOHNNY WATTE
1973
little boys team
M
1050
(31:33)
31:44
144
»
ROBIN PÉTRÉ
1993
RCBT
M
773
(29:42)
31:45
145
»
VINCENT LARONDELLE
1988
Bruxelles
M
597
(31:39)
31:45
146
»
MASSIMO VAN HEREWEGEN
1995
Merchtem
M
940
(31:44)
31:46
147
»
Jean Yves Balandier
M
1162
(30:07)
31:48
148
»
JEROME SOTTIAUX
1978
Hockey Stick Team
M
878
(31:52)
31:55
149
»
CEDRIC LEBEGGE
1976
Bruxelles
M
605
(31:44)
32:02
150
»
CHRISTOPHE DELAERE
1963
bruxelles
M
274
(31:55)
32:07
151
»
VINCENT BULTÉ
1983
Evere
M
115
(31:55)
32:09
152
»
Vincent DELAUNOY
1967
M
1344
(32:06)
32:10
153
»
AMÉLIE CLOQUET
1989
les coureurs de Ditch
M
166
(31:17)
32:12
154
»
SERGE CORDIER
1968
Waterloo Runners
M
185
(32:10)
32:13
155
»
LOMBAERT LISE
1991
Schepdaal
F
634
(32:11)
32:14
156
»
BALDO CAVALERI
1952
Sportivamente Bruxelles
M
141
(32:13)
32:15
157
»
DANIELE FALLONI
1976
SPORTIVAMENTE BRUXELLES
M
392
(31:54)
32:15
158
»
MIKAEL FEYTENS
1980
mik
M
399
(31:51)
32:16
159
»
STEPHANE PIERRE
1966
Ramillies
M
778
(32:07)
32:17
159
»
ANTOINE CAPELLE
1997
Evere
M
122
(31:04)
32:17
161
»
Alain Wartel
1961
Charelroi
M
1047
(32:11)
32:22
162
»
SANDRINE VAN CASTER
1974
SWIFT
F
927
(32:14)
32:24
163
»
CHRISTOPHE FONTAINE
1975
Auderghem
M
405
(32:18)
32:24
164
»
Xavier Laurent
1975
M
1409
(31:56)
32:24
165
»
ANNE-SOPHIE BOGAERT
1983
bruxelles
F
81
(32:21)
32:25
166
»
CHRISTIAN GOBBE
1983
Vilvoorde
M
447
(32:05)
32:27
167
»
DIEGO CHRISTIANE
1988
Bruxelles
M
154
(32:19)
32:28
168
»
CHRISTOPHE HUYSECOM
1979
little boys team
M
527
(32:18)
32:29
169
»
Berhanrd Lefevre
M
1173
(32:08)
32:29
170
»
Harold Surny
1998
Uccle
M
1443
(31:34)
32:30
171
»
MAURICE VAN ELST
1980
30 sec to Mannekenpis
M
936
(31:09)
32:31
172
»
CHRISTOPHE DE BEER
1977
Pegasus
M
214
(32:25)
32:33
173
»
Alain Piret
1964
Charelroi
M
786
(32:26)
32:37
174
»
BERNARD LIBOTTE
1967
ZATAC
M
630
(32:15)
32:38
175
»
LOUIS ZEHNER
1996
MMC
M
1076
(32:00)
32:40
176
»
PHILIPPE BISIAU
1961
bousignies
M
71
(31:47)
32:40
177
»
Michael Van der elst
1968
Kraainem
M
1372
(31:49)
32:43
178
»
Bert Weltens
1984
FMSB
M
1124
(31:20)
32:45
179
»
PHILIPPE DEQUINNEMAERE
1967
BIN-OTAN
M
309
(32:42)
32:49
180
»
MURIELLE DARDENNE
1978
sptwavre
F
207
(32:48)
32:50
181
»
RAPHAËL ALVAREZ PEREZ
1976
little boys team
M
16
(32:41)
32:52
182
»
OLIVIER TASQUIN
1973
Bruxelles
M
898
(32:54)
33:00
183
»
MARTIN EGGERMONT
1987
Etterbeek
M
380
(32:38)
33:01
184
»
MICHEL BRAECKMAN
1973
HALLE
M
105
(32:39)
33:01
185
»
Inga Mackoniene
1973
Beauvechin
F
1492
(32:55)
33:02
186
»
BERNARD LE POLAIN
1954
Bruxelles
M
603
(32:40)
33:04
187
»
OLIVIER LE POLAIN
1982
London Heathside AC
M
602
(32:41)
33:05
188
»
JULIEN CLAES
1985
Schaerbeek
M
162
(31:40)
33:06
189
»
CORENTIN PIERRE
1998
Ramillies
M
779
(32:56)
33:07
190
»
R CRETELEINE
1961
Le Binôme
M
193
(33:02)
33:12
191
»
RENÉE COQUETTE
1964
Le Binôme
F
181
(33:00)
33:12
192
»
THIBAUT VAN VRACEM
1991
Waterloo
M
959
(32:41)
33:13
193
»
VINCENT HUBEAUX
1969
Emines
M
518
(32:28)
33:13
194
»
Tangui Descamps
M
1163
(31:33)
33:14
195
»
ANTOINE HEYMANS
1997
bruxelles
M
499
(33:02)
33:16
196
»
Pascal Cloquet
1963
Charelroi
M
167
(33:10)
33:20
197
»
FRÉDÉRIC MOTTE
1971
Nivelles
M
718
(33:08)
33:20
198
»
Frederic Chantrenne
1983
SB médecine dentaire
M
1085
(32:56)
33:20
199
»
LAURENT DE NYS
1970
Limelette
M
236
(32:48)
33:21
200
»
JONATHAN DESTRÉE
1977
Londres
M
325
(31:31)
33:22
201
»
PIERRE MAHY
1966
Auderghem
M
656
(32:53)
33:23
202
»
Didier Vincent
1970
Berchem Sainte Agathe
M
1031
(33:17)
33:25
203
»
DIRK LALEMANT
1965
Meelopers Meise
M
580
(33:14)
33:27
204
»
ARNAUD CLAES
1986
drogenbos
M
161
(33:10)
33:28
205
»
RÉMI DELÉPINE
1986
RCBT
M
284
(32:57)
33:29
206
»
ISABELLE VERDICKT
1970
RIWA
F
1019
(33:23)
33:29
207
»
Jérome Pickard
1980
Uccle
M
1471
(32:06)
33:30
208
»
OLIVIER ETIENNE
1978
JCPMF Sombreffe
M
385
(32:41)
33:31
209
»
KEVIN HUMBLET
1986
Auderghem
M
523
(33:11)
33:31
210
»
DAMIEN BABILON
1976
Denée
M
29
(33:13)
33:32
211
»
Yvette Mercken
1961
Laeken
F
1452
(33:11)
33:33
212
»
ALAIN BORGNET
1970
Coaching Zone
M
93
(32:34)
33:35
213
»
ANNICK MIGNON
1962
Tervuren
F
702
(33:23)
33:36
214
»
BENOIT DE CONINCK
1981
Coaching Zone
M
221
(32:39)
33:41
215
»
PIERRE MAHIANT
1965
Schaerbeek
M
651
(33:10)
33:42
216
»
YVON CASTRIQUE
1954
mmc
M
137
(33:17)
33:46
217
»
RALF ZEHNER
1968
MMC
M
1075
(33:17)
33:46
218
»
XAVIER VERHAEGHE
1964
Bruxelles
M
1021
(32:47)
33:48
219
»
BENOIT LEFEVER
1913
bruxelles
M
613
(33:22)
33:48
220
»
PHILIPPE HOFMANS
1969
houtain-le-val
M
507
(33:06)
33:52
220
»
FRANÇOIS MAURO
1972
JCPMF SOMBREFFE
M
682
(33:06)
33:52
222
»
FRANCIS LAENENS
1951
AXA TEAM
M
576
(33:52)
33:52
223
»
THIERRY SARTENAER
1974
JCPMF Sombreffe
M
850
(32:58)
33:53
224
»
ALEXIS WOLF
1970
Seneffe
M
1070
(33:38)
33:53
225
»
DRIES WATTÉ
1984
Gent
M
1051
(32:09)
33:54
225
»
YVES ROUYET
1970
Ixelles
M
837
(33:38)
33:54
227
»
THIERRY VAN DIEREN
1913
Bruxelles
M
935
(33:10)
33:55
228
»
KEVIN DUMOULIN
1987
Bruxelles
M
361
(33:06)
33:55
229
»
RENE MOREAU
1959
BIN
M
716
(33:48)
33:58
230
»
DORIAN LACOSTE
1990
BIILOU
M
575
(33:40)
33:59
231
»
CÉCILE CASTIN
1967
Riwa
F
136
(33:06)
33:59
232
»
FRÉDÉRIC GLORIEUX
1972
Woluwé-Saint-Pierre
M
445
(31:53)
33:59
233
»
Jean-Yves Debroux
1973
FMSB
M
1111
(33:38)
34:00
234
»
CEDRIC HASARD
1976
Les orétois
M
481
(33:22)
34:01
235
»
DIDRIC SLUYS
1986
Enghien
M
874
(33:46)
34:01
236
»
Benjamin Ryelandt
1976
Rhode St Genese
M
1343
(32:39)
34:02
237
»
ARNO PARLANTE
1981
Bruxelles
M
749
(33:45)
34:02
238
»
FABRICE LEMPEREUR
1973
Dilbeek
M
619
(33:26)
34:02
239
»
OLIVIER DENIS
1981
HENNUYERES
M
305
(33:49)
34:05
240
»
Thomas Arnold
Schaerbeek
M
1394
(33:47)
34:06
241
»
Arthur Arnold
Schaerbeek
M
1393
(33:47)
34:06
242
»
NICOLAS BOMBLED
1983
Coaching Zone
M
89
(33:05)
34:06
243
»
Jean Musoni
Uccle
M
1392
(33:51)
34:07
244
»
NUYTS ERIK
1965
eeklo
M
383
(33:41)
34:08
245
»
GAUTHIER VAN VRACEM
1997
Waterloo
M
961
(33:36)
34:09
246
»
Nikos Chytirys
1996
Charelroi
M
158
(31:01)
34:10
247
»
OLIVIER PAUWELS
1965
Bruxelles
M
759
(33:34)
34:10
248
»
BENOIT LETOR
1964
Genval
M
623
(33:17)
34:11
249
»
JONATHAN QUIQUE
1984
Louvain-la-Neuve
M
800
(33:49)
34:18
250
»
SANDRINE LUPANT
1978
James
F
645
(34:08)
34:20
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>