Les résultats du Manneken-Pis Corrida 2013
Résultats
7.3km
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats bruts
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1216
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
#
Net
Gross
251
»
THIERRY THIERRY HOTTAT
1965
Bruxelles
M
906
(34:02)
34:21
252
»
VALÉRY AUTIN
1978
VAL U INVEST
M
27
(34:04)
34:22
253
»
ROSA DIEGO
1984
Bijume Stories
M
337
(34:23)
34:23
254
»
DAMIANO CAPOBIANCO
1984
Bijume Stories
M
123
(34:21)
34:24
255
»
Moha BEN LAMINE
1974
M
1483
(33:56)
34:24
256
»
VILIJA SYSAITE
1983
père et fille
F
893
(33:39)
34:25
257
»
STEPHANE FOURDIN
1985
bruxelles
M
408
(34:18)
34:25
258
»
Nicolas DUGAUQUIER
1980
M
1480
(33:59)
34:26
259
»
OLIVIA VANHOLLEBEKE
1981
brussel
F
997
(34:07)
34:26
260
»
SAMUEL MARCELIN
1975
TOURCOING
M
666
(34:09)
34:26
261
»
NICOLAS PETIT
1974
NAC
M
771
(33:05)
34:28
262
»
BERNARD BONDAS
1968
Bruxelles
M
90
(33:26)
34:29
263
»
Olivier Begon
1978
Leuven
M
1379
(32:59)
34:29
264
»
MATHIEU WILPUTTE
1958
bruxelles
M
1069
(34:11)
34:36
265
»
DIDIER PAUWELS
1960
BRUXELLES
M
757
(34:02)
34:36
266
»
SOFIA BORGES
1971
BRUXELLES
F
92
(34:31)
34:37
267
»
THIERRY VERSPECHT
1961
coaching zone
M
1025
(33:36)
34:37
268
»
PIERRE-YVES MOTTET
1981
Chastre
M
719
(32:41)
34:38
269
»
ALEXANDER VAN DE SANDE
1976
Steenokkerzeel
M
930
(34:15)
34:38
270
»
Hilde Meesters
F
1161
(33:28)
34:39
271
»
NICOLAS VANHEULE
1977
noname
M
995
(33:14)
34:40
272
»
THIERRY DELFOSSE
1984
Bruxelles
M
287
(34:08)
34:40
273
»
CANDICE AUTIN
1974
RIAAC
F
28
(34:24)
34:41
274
»
ALBERT DERASSE
1974
Brane-le-Château
M
311
(34:04)
34:43
275
»
TONY POURBAIX
1973
SENEFFE TEAM
M
793
(34:31)
34:44
276
»
LOUIS LOUIS BILLIET
1979
Braine-Le-Château
M
641
(34:27)
34:45
277
»
DANIEL BINST
1959
Machelen
M
68
(34:35)
34:45
278
»
LEON DEWACHTER
1962
Meise
M
330
(34:34)
34:46
279
»
THIERRY BECU
1968
Sterrebeek
M
52
(34:34)
34:46
280
»
David Vandenbosch
1976
Bruxelles
M
1429
(32:57)
34:47
281
»
AURÉLIEN DEBAILLIE
1996
Jogging Castelnau
M
254
(33:25)
34:52
282
»
DOMINIQUE MARGINET
1977
JOGGANS
M
669
(34:24)
34:52
283
»
ESTELLE DE GROOTE
1993
BIN
F
228
(34:46)
34:53
283
»
JACQUES DE GROOTE
1961
BIN
M
227
(34:44)
34:53
285
»
OLIVIER LAMBERT
1972
wavre
M
586
(34:35)
34:57
286
»
Laurent Lejeune
1976
Beersel
M
1472
(33:35)
34:58
287
»
OLIVIER DECUYPERE
1976
Dbac before running
M
260
(32:33)
34:59
288
»
MIGUEL CHARLES
1974
Bruxelles
M
144
(32:33)
34:59
289
»
KEVIN HOCKS
1984
Houtain St Simoen
M
505
(34:53)
35:00
290
»
JEAN-PHILIPPE HEYMANS
1961
bruxelles
M
498
(34:46)
35:01
291
»
BART DE WEIRDT
1975
Gentloopt.be
M
251
(34:47)
35:02
292
»
SIEL FEYAERTS
1988
Sint Jans Molenbeek
F
397
(34:53)
35:05
293
»
LUC GOESEELS
1958
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
M
449
(34:35)
35:07
294
»
Brigitte Carlier
1959
SB médecine dentaire
F
1083
(34:51)
35:08
294
»
Benoit GALLEZ
M
1159
(35:00)
35:08
296
»
Emmanuel Kindt
1985
FMSB
M
1114
(35:04)
35:14
297
»
BRIGITTE HOUGARDY
1964
Gouy-lez-Piéton
F
515
(35:11)
35:16
298
»
Martin Hanssen
Woluwe Saint Pierre
M
1384
(35:06)
35:17
299
»
CAPOBIANCO DAMIANO
1984
Bijume Stories
M
204
(35:15)
35:17
300
»
Vincent De Ferm
1984
VGC-loopteam
M
1128
(32:51)
35:19
301
»
VINCENT WALBAUM
1978
Ixelles
M
1040
(35:00)
35:19
302
»
LAURENCE PIJPEN
1975
wezembeek oppem
F
783
(35:12)
35:20
303
»
Marie Vaudoisey
1991
Uccle
F
1368
(35:15)
35:20
304
»
PAULINE DRUINE
1988
James
F
351
(35:09)
35:22
305
»
TONY ROEX
1961
Aubel
M
825
(35:07)
35:22
306
»
LARS JORIS
2001
Sterrebeek
M
555
(35:11)
35:24
307
»
MICHAËL BOUTRIAUX
1978
E.T.Enghien
M
99
(35:04)
35:24
308
»
PIERRE HIGUET
1964
Beauraing (Vonêche)
M
502
(34:04)
35:25
309
»
MANOÉ DUBOIS
2003
Bruxelles
M
355
(34:35)
35:26
310
»
Olivier Dumortier
1968
SB médecine dentaire
M
1092
(35:14)
35:27
311
»
JULIEN RUYKENS
1987
JCPMF Koekelberg
M
845
(33:41)
35:27
312
»
David Permanne
1984
Uccle
M
1359
(34:32)
35:27
313
»
ROXANE GARNIR
1989
Gembloux
F
420
(35:03)
35:28
314
»
MARCELLINE PHILIPPART DE FOY
1986
Les Dindes Farceuses
F
775
(35:03)
35:29
315
»
YANNICK DUBOIS
1975
Bruxelles
M
354
(34:41)
35:30
316
»
CHARLES DELAERE
1999
bruxelles
M
275
(35:18)
35:31
317
»
VICTOR WARNIER
1998
WAVRE
M
1044
(35:27)
35:31
318
»
GAËTAN LEMAIRE
1985
JCPMF-MC Saint-Michel
M
618
(35:04)
35:32
319
»
THOMAS RICHEZ
1984
Jette
M
822
(34:07)
35:32
320
»
LUC MEYERS
1967
Teuven
M
694
(35:22)
35:35
321
»
Valérie VAN HAVERBEKE
1967
1485
(34:53)
35:35
322
»
BENJAMIN RENAULD
1992
Kraainem
M
815
(33:30)
35:35
323
»
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE RENAULD
1963
JCPMF
M
814
(33:30)
35:36
324
»
SOPHIE TUMELAIRE
1967
Ramillies
F
922
(35:23)
35:37
325
»
MAX LANGLET
2003
Ecaussinnes
M
592
(35:07)
35:37
326
»
ELIOT VASSAMILLET
2000
Havré
M
1010
(35:08)
35:37
327
»
CEDRIC CAUCHE
1982
newteam
M
140
(34:56)
35:40
328
»
NICOLAS CAUCHE
1979
newteam
M
139
(34:55)
35:40
329
»
SVEN CARNEL
1978
Les semelles lourdes
M
129
(34:32)
35:42
330
»
PIERRE-YVES DENIS
1974
LIGNY
M
304
(34:52)
35:43
331
»
MANON LAMBAERTS
1988
Bruxelles
F
582
(34:42)
35:43
332
»
JEROEN ROPPE
1978
Bruxelles
M
831
(34:30)
35:44
333
»
DANIEL MICHEL
1958
RIWA
M
697
(35:41)
35:45
334
»
ERIC DURIAU
1969
Wemmel
M
374
(34:07)
35:49
335
»
IIRIS OLLILA
1990
Brussels
F
742
(34:05)
35:49
336
»
Valérie Despontin
1985
Laeken
F
1457
(35:26)
35:54
337
»
JÉRÔME CORNIL
1982
Wezembeek-Oppem
M
187
(35:02)
35:54
338
»
Fabien Persoons
1972
Jambes
M
1363
(33:36)
35:57
339
»
YVES LELOUP
1954
Saint-Amand
M
616
(34:59)
35:57
340
»
Kim Vaes
1986
VGC-loopteam
F
1137
(34:17)
35:59
341
»
STÉPHANIE LABIS
1972
Bruxelles
F
574
(35:42)
36:00
342
»
ARNAUD FRANÇOIS
1978
Les beaux frères
M
413
(34:48)
36:02
343
»
CHRISTIAN LECLERCQ
1965
Bruxelles
M
607
(35:38)
36:03
344
»
DOMINIQUE KENNIS
1966
Saive
M
562
(35:50)
36:04
345
»
ALAIN PESSER
1913
heusy
M
768
(34:57)
36:04
346
»
JOHN VONECHE
1972
Les orétois
M
1039
(35:25)
36:05
347
»
Stephane ORLANDINI
F
1389
(35:02)
36:06
348
»
FLORENCE VANDECAVEYE
1986
Bruxelles
F
971
(35:59)
36:07
348
»
THIERRY BOGAERT
1962
JCPMF Schaerbeek mardi
M
83
(35:52)
36:07
350
»
DIDIER VAN VRACEM
1963
Waterloo
M
960
(34:34)
36:08
351
»
Sophie Renard
1979
F
1408
(35:44)
36:08
352
»
Marleen Van Criekingen
1981
Dilbeek
F
1397
(36:06)
36:10
353
»
Leen Lievens
1981
Ternat
F
1396
(36:05)
36:10
354
»
Paolo Liistro
1989
FMSB
M
1118
(35:18)
36:12
355
»
MARC CARLIER
1964
Bruxelles
M
127
(35:52)
36:12
356
»
Bruno VAN STEENBERGHE
1975
M
1478
(35:32)
36:15
357
»
ALBAN MULLIEZ
1982
Frog\'s
M
725
(36:12)
36:18
358
»
Bart Van Den Eeckhaut
1978
VGC-loopteam
M
1139
(36:01)
36:19
359
»
PASCAL BYL
1961
Bruxelles
M
118
(35:46)
36:20
360
»
JULIEN FOCKEDEY
1982
Nivelles
M
404
(34:43)
36:21
361
»
FRANÇOIS WALSCHAERTS
1964
Bruxelles
M
1042
(35:49)
36:22
362
»
DIMITRI SCHMITZ
1974
Bruxelles
M
863
(34:56)
36:23
363
»
MICHAEL CHENOY
1984
Les pitch\'s
M
149
(36:01)
36:25
364
»
ANTOINE LANGLET
2000
Ecaussinnes
M
591
(35:56)
36:26
365
»
PATRICK VANDEN BERGHE
1977
Huizingen
M
972
(34:34)
36:26
366
»
DIDIER LEDOUX
1965
Run4Fun
M
610
(35:51)
36:27
366
»
SYLVIE DELBROUCK
1975
Ligny
F
281
(35:38)
36:27
368
»
LAURENCE WATHY
1973
JCPMF
F
1049
(35:47)
36:27
369
»
Vicky Vanruysevelt
1988
Bruxelles
F
1455
(35:42)
36:28
370
»
VINCENT QUESTIAUX
1974
DBAC before running
M
797
(34:03)
36:29
371
»
DENIS BALLANT
1963
BRUXELLES
M
34
(35:46)
36:30
372
»
LAURA BISTON
1990
Gembloux
F
72
(35:59)
36:32
373
»
BÉRANGÈRE DROMELET
1968
Wavre
F
348
(36:13)
36:35
374
»
Michaël Toscanuci
1979
Charelroi
M
919
(34:11)
36:36
375
»
Augustin Lombart
1982
Bruxelles
M
1474
(35:16)
36:38
376
»
BENOIT GENIN
1969
Fedasil
M
427
(34:23)
36:38
377
»
Johan Saenen
1966
FMSB
M
1122
(35:45)
36:40
378
»
JONAS PUSSEMIER
1987
Virginal
M
795
(33:32)
36:40
379
»
ASTRID GROSJEAN
1971
Lasne
F
468
(36:23)
36:42
380
»
OLIVIER WILLIOT
1976
Bruxelles
M
1065
(35:52)
36:43
381
»
Bastien Langlais
1987
FMSB
M
1116
(35:43)
36:44
382
»
céline Delberghe
1977
F
1461
(36:18)
36:45
383
»
JASON DELOOZ
1991
Chaumont-Gistoux
M
293
(35:57)
36:45
384
»
Renaud Chaput
M
6
(36:27)
36:46
385
»
THIERRY MAERCKX
1957
JCPMF MC schaerbeek
M
647
(36:15)
36:48
386
»
LAURENCE BLAIRVACQ
1974
Limelette
F
75
(36:13)
36:48
387
»
SOFYAN VELTHUIS
1977
dendermonde
M
1015
(35:44)
36:49
388
»
ELODIE HANSSENS
1985
bruxelles
F
479
(36:35)
36:50
389
»
RICHARD DERY
1967
Bruxelles
M
316
(35:06)
36:50
390
»
VALENTINO SCHIFONE
1963
Fedasil
M
857
(36:02)
36:50
391
»
LIONEL MARTINAGE
1966
jcpmf sombreffe
M
676
(36:06)
36:52
392
»
Christophe Cools
1978
VGC-loopteam
M
1126
(35:14)
36:53
393
»
XAVIER MARICHAL
1971
Bragmar!
M
670
(35:48)
36:55
394
»
OLIVIER MOLLET
1973
Asse
M
711
(36:06)
36:58
394
»
YACIN SAADI
1984
Bijume Stories
M
846
(36:54)
36:58
396
»
LAURE MARICHAL
1981
Bragmar!
F
671
(35:51)
36:59
397
»
Niko Van Kemseke
1980
VGC-loopteam
M
1140
(35:14)
37:00
398
»
KRIS MOOREES
1964
deurne
M
715
(36:49)
37:03
399
»
TANGUY CAPELLE
1969
Evere
M
121
(34:30)
37:04
400
»
CORALIE GOESEELS
1990
Bruxelles
F
451
(36:32)
37:05
401
»
MAXIME DRUART
1983
Bruxelles
M
349
(35:10)
37:05
402
»
GAELLE AURIEL
1976
Ganshoren
F
26
(35:32)
37:07
403
»
FREDERIC DESPLECHIN
1968
mouscron
M
324
(36:16)
37:08
404
»
JULIEN TALENT
1980
bruxelles
M
896
(37:01)
37:09
405
»
DENISE PEETERS
1986
Auderghem
F
762
(36:46)
37:09
405
»
Daphnée Dulait
1978
Rhode-Saint-Genèse
F
1433
(35:18)
37:09
407
»
FREDERIC ZUR NEDDEN
1970
Anderlecht
M
1079
(36:50)
37:10
408
»
NICHOLAS BLAKE
1964
Forest
M
76
(36:48)
37:15
409
»
ROLAND DUPONT
1965
Huizingen
M
370
(36:23)
37:15
410
»
ADRIEN MICHEL
1978
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
M
698
(36:26)
37:19
411
»
Philipe Tieleman
Villers la ville
M
1415
(36:26)
37:20
412
»
LOÏC BENOIT
1990
Eupen
M
57
(36:23)
37:22
413
»
PIERRE THIEREN
1944
WAVRE
M
905
(36:40)
37:24
414
»
SÉVERINE GOESEELS
1988
F
452
(36:51)
37:25
415
»
JEAN-FRANÇOIS DEWITTE
1980
newteam
M
333
(36:42)
37:26
416
»
VINCENT ETIENNE
1966
Drogenbos
M
386
(35:30)
37:27
417
»
Benoit Lair
1974
Rhode-Saint-Genèse
M
1490
(36:49)
37:27
418
»
Spyros CHARALAMBIDES
1968
M
350
(37:24)
37:28
419
»
Erwin SMITS
1962
M
1341
(37:10)
37:31
420
»
OLIVIER ROUSSELLE
1976
Waterloo
M
836
(35:04)
37:32
421
»
MARC LEBACQ
1954
wavre
M
604
(36:01)
37:39
422
»
LUC LEFEVRE
1967
Ottignies
M
615
(36:34)
37:39
423
»
BERNARD LEFEVRE
1970
ZATAC
M
614
(36:37)
37:39
424
»
THIERRY WILLEMS
1969
Bruxelles
M
1061
(36:42)
37:40
425
»
PATRICK SCHEPENS
1975
Jette
M
855
(36:33)
37:41
426
»
DELINCE PERRINE
1979
SENEFFE TEAM
F
767
(37:25)
37:42
427
»
JEAN JOTTRAND
1954
Lyon
M
557
(37:36)
37:43
428
»
LOUISE DEGRYSE
1988
ixelles
F
267
(36:12)
37:43
429
»
Marlon Villaralvo
1979
Wemmel
M
1355
(37:24)
37:44
430
»
Donatienne Neve
Alsemberg
F
1432
(35:55)
37:45
431
»
GEORGES VOLDERS
1988
30 sec to Mannekenpis
M
1036
(36:23)
37:45
432
»
Marie Anne Baron
F
5
(37:29)
37:46
433
»
GINETTE ROUZEEUW
1957
RIWA
F
838
(37:42)
37:47
434
»
Luc Mercier
1958
Louvain-La-Neuve
M
1406
(35:27)
37:47
435
»
PIERRE VANHIESBECQ
1962
ZATAC
M
996
(37:26)
37:48
436
»
STEFAN JAWITZ
1995
BRUXELLES
M
547
(36:37)
37:48
437
»
GREGORY BLUCK
1970
Fedasil
M
78
(35:35)
37:49
438
»
JONATHAN VANDENBOSCH
1988
BRUXELLES
M
975
(36:38)
37:50
439
»
STEPHANIE LECOUVET
1986
Auderghem
M
608
(35:19)
37:51
440
»
STÉPHANE SIMON
1977
Bruxelles
M
872
(37:36)
37:51
441
»
Luc Vickevorst
1956
SB médecine dentaire
M
1106
(37:10)
37:54
442
»
PIERRE HUON
1951
ixelles
M
524
(37:24)
37:54
443
»
Catalina Lamarche
Saintes
F
1431
(36:04)
37:55
444
»
Michel Vanhove
1969
Modave
M
1448
(35:09)
37:56
445
»
LUC WOUTERS
1960
genappe
M
1071
(35:58)
37:56
446
»
ALISTER SCHMIDT
2003
Evere
M
860
(36:36)
37:58
446
»
BENOIT CHARLIER
1975
Rocourt
M
146
(37:10)
37:58
448
»
PIERRE SCHMIDT
1969
Evere
M
858
(36:39)
37:58
449
»
SONIA BOWEN
1968
RIAAC
F
101
(37:41)
37:58
450
»
SIMON PATIGNY
1990
Orbais
M
752
(35:21)
38:00
451
»
PIERRE PATIGNY
1990
Orbais
M
753
(35:24)
38:01
452
»
LIESBETH VANDEPITTE
1980
Gentloopt.be
F
983
(37:50)
38:04
453
»
NIcolas Meerts
1992
Kraainem
M
1336
(37:06)
38:06
454
»
JACQUELINE EVERS
1961
Orbais
F
387
(35:29)
38:06
454
»
THIBAULT TERCELIN
1984
Oxy2000
M
899
(37:14)
38:06
456
»
MACHTELD BOSMANS
1963
vilvoorde
F
94
(37:52)
38:06
457
»
MARTINE BOUVET
1968
Gottignies
F
100
(36:11)
38:08
458
»
Anne-Françoise Paris
1975
Lasne
F
1440
(37:40)
38:10
459
»
Jean-Jacques Marchal
1970
Lasne
M
1441
(37:41)
38:10
460
»
VALÉRIE DEMEUR
1977
CoachingZone
F
301
(37:06)
38:16
461
»
TROTTA COSI
1984
Bijume Stories
M
188
(38:16)
38:18
462
»
Sébastien Hanrez
1978
M
478
(37:13)
38:20
463
»
Mickaël Lamot
1981
FMSB
M
1115
(38:10)
38:20
464
»
NANCY VIJVERMAN
1993
AG insurance
M
1028
(37:14)
38:20
465
»
ISABELLE BIREN
1972
AG insurance
F
70
(37:15)
38:21
466
»
Adrien Brusselmans
1998
Uccle
M
1387
(36:18)
38:21
467
»
Sebastien Collard
1979
Dworp
M
1473
(37:00)
38:22
468
»
JOS DECOSTER
1959
Gent (Ledeberg)
M
258
(37:48)
38:23
469
»
EVE DENEUMOSTIER
1985
Coaching Zone
F
303
(37:20)
38:24
470
»
NICOLAS BERG
1956
Liège
M
58
(36:13)
38:25
471
»
CHRISTOPHE DUMORTIER
1962
SPT WAVRE
M
360
(38:16)
38:29
472
»
KEVIN DEBLENDE
1981
little boys team
M
255
(38:17)
38:30
473
»
NICOLAS SION
1985
Bruxelles
M
873
(37:00)
38:31
474
»
DENIS WILMART
1975
Ganshoren
M
1068
(36:58)
38:32
475
»
WIVINE QUINTART
1968
riaac
F
799
(38:15)
38:32
476
»
GEERT DE SMEDT
1971
SCHEPDAAL
M
241
(38:14)
38:32
477
»
Courtney Schaffer
Houdeng-Aimeries
F
1370
(38:08)
38:38
478
»
ALEXANDRE HAUBEN
1972
Bruxelles
M
482
(38:01)
38:39
479
»
An Van Buggenhout
1971
VGC-loopteam
F
1138
(36:54)
38:39
480
»
SERGE MICHAUX
1965
Brane-le-Château
M
695
(38:04)
38:40
481
»
CHRISTOPHE BEER
1972
Bruxelles
M
54
(38:01)
38:40
482
»
MARC UYTDENBROEK
1972
Bruxelles
M
923
(38:33)
38:40
483
»
NANCY MAERTEN
1969
eeklo
F
648
(38:15)
38:41
484
»
REGINALD ROUSSEL
1974
CoachingZone
M
835
(37:33)
38:42
485
»
CAROLINE LEFEBVRE
1913
sptw
F
612
(36:37)
38:43
486
»
Catherine TANG
1973
Forest
F
1364
(37:03)
38:43
487
»
Yves Van Beethoven
1970
Leuven
M
1425
(37:13)
38:45
488
»
NICOLAS STUCKENS
1973
SWIFT
M
889
(38:10)
38:47
489
»
FABIENNE LAHOUSSE
1978
Annecy
F
578
(36:11)
38:50
490
»
MATTHIEU VAN VAERENBERGH
1984
Sint-Stevens-Woluwe
M
956
(38:34)
38:50
491
»
MARC GENGOUX
1958
Jumet
M
425
(36:11)
38:50
492
»
MARIE-SIMONE DE BRUYCKER
1967
Mouscron
F
219
(38:03)
38:53
493
»
STEFAN GEVERS
1959
Harelbeke
M
429
(37:21)
38:54
494
»
NADINE ARON
1959
Schaerbeek
F
22
(38:15)
38:57
495
»
CLAUDINE CHRISTOPHE
1956
Sterrebeek
F
155
(38:02)
39:02
495
»
CATHY BARREA
1968
Bruxelles
F
39
(38:00)
39:02
497
»
ALAIN DEVILLE
1993
Lasne
M
326
(38:46)
39:03
498
»
GAËLLE GLORIEUX
1984
noname
M
444
(37:39)
39:04
499
»
KEVIN BOEYKENS
1985
Bruxelles
M
80
(38:07)
39:06
500
»
SÉBASTIEN BAULIN
1985
Bruxelles
M
48
(37:37)
39:08
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>