Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du SMRC Urban Run 2014
Résultats
10km
Displaying
all 174
results
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Résultat
1
»
Julio Cesar Castro
Kilmurry Ibrickane North Clare A C
M
MS
578
32:40
2
»
Matthew Horrigan
Rathfarnham AC
M
MS
606
32:54
3
»
Keith Lynch
M
MS
659
33:44
4
»
Dermot Kearns
Dooneen AC
M
M40
579
34:57
5
»
Vincent O Brien
Limerick AC
M
M40
674
35:29
6
»
Orla Drumm
Crusaders
F
FS
688
35:48
7
»
Sean Quirke
Bilboa AC
M
MS
682
36:12
8
»
Singa Jennings
F
FS
673
36:15
9
»
Mike Lynch
Limerick AC
M
MS
653
36:42
10
»
Kevin Johnson
Dooneen A.C.
M
MS
556
37:15
11
»
Joe Chawke
Dooneen A.C.
M
M50
609
37:40
12
»
Pat O Riordan
Limerick AC
M
M45
637
39:14
13
»
Tony O'Donovan
Limerick AC
M
M45
608
39:15
14
»
Ger Kiely
Limerick Country Club A.C.
M
MS
679
39:31
15
»
Geoffrey DeCourcy
M
M45
693
39:41
16
»
Tracey Johnson
Dooneen A.C.
F
FS
555
39:41
17
»
Shane Larkin
M
M40
656
39:46
18
»
Connor Shorten
M
MS
570
40:10
19
»
Brian O Sullivan
Limerick AC
M
MS
663
40:14
20
»
Dermot McMahon
M
MS
518
40:35
21
»
Ann MacPhail
Doneen AC
F
F40
684
40:40
22
»
Nigel Portley
M
M40
625
40:50
23
»
Donal Killackey
M
M50
603
40:54
24
»
Sharon Kiely
F
FS
627
40:55
25
»
David Lowe
M
M40
567
41:34
26
»
Aidan Barry
M
M50
510
41:36
27
»
Michael Tobin
M
M50
612
41:46
28
»
Tom Madden
Marian A.C.
M
M50
648
41:55
29
»
Matthew Keating
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
641
42:06
30
»
Evin McGuane
M
MS
664
42:06
31
»
Damien Wilmot
M
MS
615
42:10
32
»
Grace Shalloo
Ennis Track
F
FS
668
42:17
33
»
Aidan Graham
Doneen AC
M
M40
666
42:19
34
»
Richard Dufficy
M
M40
692
42:49
35
»
Hugh Casserly
M
MS
589
43:08
36
»
Brian Leddin
St. Michael's
M
MS
557
43:08
37
»
Yvonne Deegan
F
F40
623
43:10
38
»
Louise Matthews
Dooneen AC
F
F40
554
43:12
39
»
Ian Gilvarry
M
M50
687
43:15
40
»
Hussein Casey
M
MS
512
43:25
41
»
Mike Cooney
M
M45
586
43:25
42
»
Liz Glover
F
FS
614
43:49
43
»
Dorothy Ryan
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F50
635
44:13
44
»
Stephanie Johnson
F
M40
670
44:32
45
»
Radek Zuzga
M
MS
546
44:57
46
»
Declan O'Connor
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
MS
628
44:57
47
»
Sam Lynch
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
MS
645
44:58
48
»
Patrick Doran
M
M50
582
45:07
49
»
Michael Crowe
Redgate
M
M50
669
45:07
50
»
Paul Stanley
M
M45
598
45:14
51
»
Karol Furtak
M
MS
630
45:30
52
»
Dermot O'Malley
M
M40
574
45:41
53
»
Robert Bowe
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
MS
644
45:42
54
»
Andy Minogue
Dooneen AC
M
M45
577
45:49
55
»
Paul Cananan
M
MS
683
46:07
56
»
Derek McGann
M
M45
562
46:09
57
»
Ruairi Browne
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
566
46:10
58
»
Jim Ryan
M
M50
676
46:13
59
»
Lewis O'Brien
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
511
46:18
60
»
Maire O'Sullivan
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F45
507
46:21
61
»
Dylan O'Byrne
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
565
46:23
62
»
Niall Deloughry
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
M50
647
46:38
63
»
Rob Stephen
GROW
M
M45
599
46:47
64
»
Gary Tobin
M
M45
532
47:00
65
»
Ger Rodahan
M
M50
646
47:04
66
»
Noel Hogan
Crossfit Limerick
M
M40
581
47:04
67
»
Sam Bolger
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
569
47:04
68
»
Pat Reid
M
M50
509
47:10
69
»
Michael o'Connor
M
634
47:18
70
»
Sarah Murphy
St. Michaels Rowing Club
F
631
47:21
71
»
David Condon
M
M50
680
47:41
72
»
Dermot Rice
M
M40
531
47:57
73
»
Jenifer Shorten
F
FS
571
48:14
74
»
Andy Cowton
M
M50
533
48:21
75
»
Karen Raine
Doneen AC
F
FS
575
48:23
76
»
Eileen O'Driscoll
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F50
610
49:04
77
»
Paul McMahon
M
M50
665
49:04
78
»
Ray Enright
M
M50
561
49:07
79
»
Ger Meehan
Doneen AC
M
M50
672
49:09
80
»
Catherine Deegan
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F45
658
49:33
81
»
Damien Storan
M
MS
508
49:49
82
»
Derek Finnin
M
M45
638
49:57
83
»
Christina O Regan
Kilmurry Ibrickane North Clare A C
F
F50
681
50:41
84
»
Fiona Hartigan
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F45
600
50:45
85
»
James Sharman
M
MS
524
50:48
86
»
Sarah O' Mahoney
F
FS
523
51:07
87
»
Des O Leary
Limerick Country Club A.C.
M
M50
657
51:08
88
»
Martin Haren
M
M45
547
51:11
89
»
Ger Clancy
Dooneen AC
M
MS
519
51:11
90
»
Michael Carroll
Limerick Country Club A.C.
M
M50
675
51:22
91
»
Donal Cooney
M
M45
504
51:36
92
»
Sean Boland
M
MS
576
51:36
93
»
Ger Downes
M
M50
618
51:41
94
»
David Kavanagh
M
MS
655
52:13
95
»
Jack Kelly
St Michaels Rowing Club
M
654
52:14
96
»
Mike Gavin
M
M40
605
52:18
97
»
Ken Smalle
M
MS
534
52:20
98
»
Justin Sherin
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
M45
563
52:25
99
»
Giles Warrington
M
M45
548
52:25
100
»
Evelyn Hanrahan
F
F45
549
52:26
101
»
Neasa O'Donovan
F
F50
558
52:37
102
»
Niall O'Donovan
Limerick Triathlon Club
M
M50
559
52:37
103
»
Hannah O'Sullivan
St Michaels Rowing Club
F
FS
583
52:47
104
»
Billy Carmody
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
M50
564
53:04
105
»
Des Fry
M
M40
521
53:08
106
»
Jim Ryan
Limerick Country Club A.C.
M
M50
636
53:18
107
»
Edel O Brien
F
FS
690
53:24
108
»
Jim Hofler
M
M40
667
53:33
109
»
Catherine Sheehan
Dooneen
F
F50
590
53:33
110
»
John Sheehan
Dooneen
M
M50
591
53:33
111
»
Josephine Ryan
Riverlodge Running Club Ennis
F
FS
632
53:40
112
»
Dermot Copps
M
M50
601
53:44
113
»
Late entry
694
53:50
114
»
Late entry
686
53:56
115
»
Suzanne Quinn
F
FS
677
54:00
116
»
Declan Higgins
St Michaels Rowing Club
M
M50
689
54:02
117
»
David Lee
M
MS
544
54:12
118
»
Elaine Hannick
F
FS
514
54:29
119
»
Lorraine Sweeney
F
FS
515
54:31
120
»
Niamh Barron
F
FS
662
54:40
121
»
Trish Moloney
F
FS
587
54:46
122
»
John Guckian
M
M45
652
54:52
123
»
Donogh Madigan
M
MS
572
55:22
124
»
Michelle Kennedy
Dooneen AC
F
FS
650
55:52
125
»
Ollie McNamara
M
M50
520
56:12
126
»
Declan Quane
M
M45
542
56:19
127
»
John McGann
M
M50
573
56:28
128
»
Mary Daly
F
F45
639
56:28
129
»
Niamh Dwyer
F
FS
584
56:35
130
»
Damien Masterson
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
M50
643
56:37
130
»
Mary Kavanagh
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F50
678
56:37
132
»
Marie Moloney
F
FS
588
57:08
133
»
Noreen Ryan
F
F40
613
57:15
134
»
Rachel Doran
F
FS
536
57:19
135
»
Jody McDonogh
M
M40
593
57:21
136
»
Ethna Prendeville
Limerick AC
F
F45
585
57:27
137
»
Brid Keating
F
F45
642
57:33
138
»
Ger O'Shea
F
F50
539
58:42
139
»
Megan Tully
Shannon Rowing Club
F
595
58:49
140
»
Catherine McDonogh
F
F40
594
58:50
141
»
Aoife Brid Cotter
F
FS
691
58:51
142
»
Brian Dunne
M
MS
649
59:18
143
»
Karen Foley
F
FS
545
59:20
144
»
Colette Fogarty
F
FS
619
59:41
145
»
Jennifer White
St. Michaels Rowing Club
F
629
59:50
146
»
Suzanne McNamara
F
F40
661
1:00:02
147
»
Gemma Pratt
F
FS
624
1:00:35
148
»
Dave Devery
M
MS
552
1:00:57
149
»
Pat Daly
M
M45
640
1:01:26
150
»
Austin Leddin
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
M50
592
1:01:45
151
»
Deirdre Cullinane
F
FS
604
1:02:02
152
»
Sarah Kavanagh
F
FS
671
1:02:04
153
»
Late entry
685
1:02:29
154
»
Mark Cantillon
M
MS
543
1:02:41
155
»
Melanie O'Shea
F
F40
596
1:02:44
156
»
Eva Tallon
F
FS
620
1:02:53
157
»
Jackie Pomeray
St Michaels Rowing Club
F
F50
660
1:03:35
158
»
Julie O Sullivan
F
F40
516
1:03:36
159
»
Mary Cronin
Limerick A.C.
F
540
1:03:46
160
»
Edel McCarthy
F
F45
607
1:04:01
161
»
Margaret Mulvihill
F
F45
622
1:04:07
162
»
Evelyn Murphy
F
F40
611
1:04:59
163
»
Geraldine Darcy
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F50
522
1:05:21
164
»
Mary Conroy
F
FS
513
1:06:06
165
»
Tracey O' Neill
Dooneen AC
F
FS
528
1:06:26
166
»
Rainer Lindheim
M
M45
527
1:06:32
167
»
Valerie Lowe
Dooneen AC
F
FS
529
1:07:00
168
»
Dave O'Malley
M
M50
517
1:08:04
169
»
Lisa Hickey
F
FS
553
1:12:30
170
»
Caroline Nolan
F
F45
501
1:13:24
171
»
Aurlia Mulvihill
F
FS
621
1:13:28
172
»
Phil Ryan
St. Michaels Rowing Club
M
541
1:17:27
173
»
Late entry
696
2014:55:05
174
»
Late entry
695
2014:58:41