Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Leinster Cross Country Girls under 12 2014
Résultats
Girls U12
Displaying
all 140
results
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Subcat.
#
1
»
Aine Kirwan
-
Thomastown A.C.
Kilkenny
607
2
»
Beatrice Drummond
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
646
3
»
Fiona Dillon
-
Thomastown A.C.
Kilkenny
606
4
»
Neasa Reilly
-
Blackrock AC
Louth
489
5
»
Saoirse Allen
-
St. Sennans
Kilkenny
628
6
»
Phoebe Bate
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
640
7
»
Hannah Breen
-
Crookstown Millview A.C.
Kildare
499
8
»
Eve Leacy
-
Roundwood & District A.C.
Wicklow
570
9
»
Aisling Kelly
-
Taghmon A.C.
Wexford
598
10
»
Orla Reidy
-
St. Coca's A.C.
Kildare
577
11
»
Caoimhe Brady
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
642
12
»
Zoe Garrigan
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
591
13
»
Aoife O'Brien
-
Blackrock AC
Louth
488
14
»
Aimee Doherty
-
Ratoath A.C.
Meath
563
15
»
Ciara Smyth
-
Meath
639
16
»
Ciara Moore
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
588
17
»
Ava O'Connor
-
Emo/Rath A.C.
Laois
513
18
»
Ella Healy
-
Ratoath A.C.
Meath
566
19
»
Caer Ni Gibhne
-
Boyne AC
Louth
647
20
»
Hanna Larkin
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
616
21
»
Eleanor Clancy
-
Celbridge A.C.
Kildare
490
22
»
Isabelle Carroll
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
532
23
»
Emma Manogue
-
Thomastown A.C.
Kilkenny
608
24
»
Aimee Bell-King
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
530
25
»
Erin Foley
-
St. Joseph's A.C.
Kilkenny
630
26
»
Chloe Frazer
-
Dunboyne A.C.
Meath
505
27
»
Anna Cass
-
Thomastown A.C.
Kilkenny
605
28
»
Aine Mc Donald
-
St. Joseph's A.C.
581
29
»
Evie Daly
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
644
30
»
Ailbhe Quinn
-
Portlaoise A.C.
Laois
562
31
»
Laura Conneely
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
611
32
»
Sinead Todd
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
620
33
»
Katie Bourke
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
610
34
»
Amy Brennan
-
St. Abbans A.C.
Laois
571
35
»
Rachel Darby
-
Westmeath
645
36
»
Eimear Ryan
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
528
37
»
Lili O' Connor
-
Ratoath A.C.
Meath
564
38
»
Aine Ryan
-
St. Joseph's A.C.
Kilkenny
586
39
»
Eve O'Dwyer
-
Kilkenny
631
40
»
Rachel O Byrne
-
Carlow
626
41
»
Eabha Toole
-
Ratoath A.C.
Meath
565
42
»
Niamh Sherlock
-
Dunboyne A.C.
504
43
»
Aoife McCormack
-
Dunboyne A.C.
Meath
508
44
»
Francesca Walshe
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
648
45
»
Claragh Keane
-
D.M.P. A.C.
Wexford
501
46
»
Niamh McDonald
-
Ballyroanabbeyleix&Dist.Ac
Laois
487
47
»
Eabha Cahill
-
Le Cheile A.C.
Kildare
547
48
»
Ella Fleming
-
Crookstown Millview A.C.
Kildare
500
49
»
Meabh Killalea
-
Westmeath
649
50
»
Edie Maher
-
Thomastown A.C.
601
51
»
Erin O'Brien Howard
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
526
52
»
Ella Hayes
-
Celbridge A.C.
Kildare
493
53
»
Ella Copeland
-
Celbridge A.C.
Kildare
491
54
»
Layla Hitchen
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
535
54
»
Grace Loughrey
-
Westmeath
650
56
»
Caoimhe Monaghan
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
643
57
»
Laura Ivors
-
Craanford Harriers AC
Wexford
498
58
»
Emma Lyons
-
Dunboyne A.C.
Meath
507
59
»
Emily Molloy
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
619
60
»
Seoighe English
-
St. Abbans A.C.
Laois
572
61
»
Aibha Kiernan
-
Carlow
625
62
»
Rachel Norman
-
Dunboyne A.C.
Meath
509
63
»
Cara Martin
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
617
64
»
Ella Shanley
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
529
65
»
Therese Lawless
-
The Macamores A.C.
Wexford
600
66
»
Danielle Griffin
-
St. Joseph's A.C.
Kilkenny
584
67
»
Alice Ferguson
-
Glenmore A.C.
Louth
517
68
»
Megan Clarke
-
Meath
634
69
»
Rebecca Travers
-
St. Coca's A.C.
578
70
»
Lindsay Ward
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
594
70
»
Abigail Knox
-
Dunboyne A.C.
Meath
506
72
»
Eve Byrne
-
United Striders A.C.
Wexford
621
73
»
Lucy Gardiner
-
Naas A.C.
Kildare
554
74
»
Bonnie Bell-King
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
531
75
»
Pia Hayes
-
Naas A.C.
Kildare
555
76
»
Anna Dunlea
-
Eire Og Corra Choill A.C.
Kildare
511
77
»
Ellen Savage
-
Ashford AC
Wicklow
482
78
»
Aine Field
-
St. Coca's A.C.
573
79
»
Aoife McGouran
-
Westmeath
652
80
»
Ava Murphy
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
592
81
»
Ava Shefflin
-
Thomastown A.C.
603
82
»
Katelyn Farrelly
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
614
83
»
Sarah Rowland
-
Naas A.C.
Kildare
560
84
»
Rosa Whelan
-
Celbridge A.C.
Kildare
497
85
»
Emma Quirk
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
527
85
»
Ellen McNally
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
525
87
»
Abby Byrne
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
590
88
»
Gillian Reilly
-
Naas A.C.
Kildare
558
89
»
Aoibhinn Crean
-
Adamstown A.C.
Wexford
471
90
»
Grace Fitzpatrick
-
Dunleer A.C.
Louth
510
91
»
Dearbhla O'Hanlon
-
Taghmon A.C.
Wexford
599
92
»
Hannah Davis
-
Le Cheile A.C.
Kildare
548
93
»
Clodagh Monahan
-
St. Senans A.C.
596
93
»
Nicole Barry
-
Glenmore A.C.
Louth
514
93
»
Katie Byrne
-
The Macamore AC
Wexford
655
96
»
Emma Gillespie
-
Ardee & District A.C.
Louth
477
97
»
Erinn Shannon
-
United Striders A.C.
Wexford
623
98
»
Eireann Hoey
-
Ardee & District A.C.
Louth
478
99
»
Aoife Redmond
-
St. Senans A.C.
597
100
»
Katie English
-
Adamstown A.C.
Wexford
472
101
»
Jodie O'Leary
-
Westmeath
653
102
»
Abby Horner
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
536
103
»
Emma Flannery
-
Athlone IT A.C.
Westmeath
484
104
»
Rachel McKeogh
-
Naas A.C.
Kildare
557
104
»
Lucy Tarmey
-
Parnell A.C.
Wicklow
561
106
»
Raynah Byrne
-
Kilcoole A.C.
Wicklow
538
107
»
Lucy Eglington
-
Dunboyne A.C.
502
108
»
Ruth Conneely
-
Naas A.C.
Kildare
553
109
»
Eimear Comeford
-
Rosenallis A.C.
Laois
568
110
»
Lucy Ross
-
Naas A.C.
Kildare
559
111
»
Aisling McHugh
-
Naas A.C.
Kildare
556
112
»
Sophie Dallaghan
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
522
113
»
Hollie Walsh
-
Athlone IT A.C.
Westmeath
486
114
»
Sadbh Dolan
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
534
115
»
Rebecca Gillan
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
524
116
»
Anna McCartan
-
Westmeath
651
117
»
Fainche Grimes
-
Le Cheile A.C.
Kildare
549
118
»
Sally Shanley
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
521
119
»
Aoileann Hayes
-
Le Cheile A.C.
Kildare
550
120
»
Saoirse Lalor
-
Ballyskenach AC
Offaly
483
121
»
Meghan Bates
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
641
122
»
Isabelle Donnelly
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
523
123
»
Ella Lawless
-
Roundwood & District A.C.
Wicklow
569
124
»
Seana Donegan
-
Ardee & District A.C.
Louth
476
125
»
Lea Groome
-
St. Coca's A.C.
575
126
»
Suin O'Gorman
-
Le Cheile A.C.
Kildare
552
127
»
Aisling Byrne
-
Ardattin A.C.
Carlow
474
128
»
Caoimhe Dowd
-
Ardattin A.C.
Carlow
475
129
»
Abbey Harte
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
615
130
»
Rebecca McCarron
-
Ardee & District A.C.
Louth
479
131
»
Aine McDaid
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
618
132
»
Rhea Donnelly
-
Celbridge A.C.
Kildare
492
133
»
Isabella Maher
-
Le Cheile A.C.
Kildare
551
134
»
Meabh O Neill
-
Greystones & County
Wicklow
654
135
»
Jessica McDonald
-
Greystones & County
Wicklow
122
136
»
Alannah Guilfoyle
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
520
137
»
Alice Christie
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
533
138
»
Eilish Naughton
-
Athlone IT A.C.
485
139
»
Ella English
-
Adamstown A.C.
Wexford
473
140
»
Anna McArdle
-
Glenmore A.C.
Louth
518