Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du 2014 Leinster Cross Country Boys under 13 2014
Résultats
Leaderboard
My favourites
Boys U13
Displaying
all 106
results
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Subcat.
#
1
»
Michael Lawlor
Naas A.C.
Kildare
964
2
»
Andrew Shaw
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1057
3
»
Joe Byrne
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers Juvenile
Wexford
1070
4
»
Luke Byrne
Adamstown A.C.
Wexford
1065
5
»
Peter Meegan
Dunleer A.C.
Louth
1007
6
»
Jack Cullen
Tara AC
Meath
1024
7
»
Kian Leavy
Dunleer A.C.
Louth
1008
8
»
Conor Leane
Dunboyne A.C.
Meath
1021
9
»
Jack Murphy
Castelcomer AC
Kilkenny
984
10
»
Joseph O Shea
Ashford A.C
Wicklow
1080
11
»
Ciaran Luby
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1058
12
»
Fionn Luddy
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
1088
13
»
Shane Smyth
Cushinstown AC
Meath
1025
14
»
Cathal Kearney
KCH
Kilkenny
1003
15
»
Hugh Doyle
Suncroft A.C.
Kildare
979
16
»
T. J. Burke
St. Abban's A.C.
Laois
1004
17
»
Oisin Lane
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1059
18
»
Darragh Fee
Roundwood & District A.C.
Wicklow
1094
19
»
Colin Smith
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1047
20
»
Josh Fenton
St. Senan's A.C.
Kilkenny
997
21
»
Gerard Walsh
Bohermeen AC
Meath
1029
22
»
Padraig Deering
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
955
23
»
Ruairi Dunne
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
1034
24
»
Brian Farrell
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1060
25
»
Paddy Rafferty
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1052
26
»
Rian Hogan
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1061
27
»
Ruairi Fagan
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1050
28
»
Mark Leane
Dunboyne A.C.
Meath
1022
29
»
Cian Murphy
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
1037
30
»
Cian Nichol
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
956
31
»
Eoin Quinn
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1056
32
»
Gavin Manning
Gowran
Kilkenny
1001
33
»
Tom Martin
Suncroft A.C.
Kildare
978
34
»
Alex Glynn
Ashford A.C
Wicklow
1082
35
»
Ben McInerney
Suncroft A.C.
Kildare
980
36
»
Peter Hamilton
Kildare A.C.
Kildare
962
37
»
Joe Prendergast
Greystones & District
Wicklow
1084
38
»
Oliver MacNamara
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1049
39
»
Lorcan Mullen
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1051
40
»
Conor Keane
D.M.P. A.C
Wexford
1069
41
»
Aaron Browne
United Striders A.C.
Wexford
1078
42
»
Cathal O Reilly
Castelcomer AC
Kilkenny
985
43
»
Eoin Higgins
St. Michael's AC
Laois
1005
44
»
Paul McCool
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1048
45
»
Dermot Bracken
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
1036
46
»
Jamie Butler
Naas A.C.
Kildare
965
47
»
James McArdle
Glenmore A.C.
Louth
1012
48
»
Tom Cummins
Boyne AC
Louth
1006
49
»
Oran Hayes
Le Cheile
Kildare
983
50
»
John Cullen
Tara AC
Meath
1030
51
»
Fiachra Fitzpatrick
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
957
52
»
Seanie Dalton
Navan AC
Meath
1027
53
»
James Foot
St. Senan's A.C.
Kilkenny
998
54
»
Robert Finn
St. Senan's A.C.
Kilkenny
1000
55
»
Jack Ryan
St. Joseph's A.C.
992
56
»
Patrick Farmer
Naas A.C.
Kildare
967
57
»
Alex Hughes
St. Joseph's A.C.
993
58
»
Cian Kavanagh
St. Senan's A.C.
Kilkenny
999
59
»
Leo Anderson
Fr. Murphy AC
Meath
1028
60
»
Sam Prendergast
Suncroft A.C.
Kildare
981
61
»
Jordan Brady
Roundwood & District A.C.
Wicklow
1096
62
»
Gary Dunne
Naas A.C.
Kildare
966
63
»
James Hanlon
Taghmon A.C.
Wexford
1075
64
»
Niall Brady
Glenmore A.C.
Louth
1013
65
»
Mikey Moffatt
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1054
66
»
Danny Jones
Greystones & District
Wicklow
1085
67
»
Jack Mullally
St. Joseph's A.C.
Kilkenny
990
68
»
Liam Phibbs
Naas A.C.
Kildare
970
69
»
Mark Shaw
Mullingar Harriers AC
Westmeath
1053
70
»
Paul Murphy
St. Joseph's A.C.
Kilkenny
991
71
»
Cameron Hughes
Kildare A.C.
Kildare
963
72
»
Sean O Connor
Dunshaughlin AC
Meath
1026
73
»
Thomas O Shea
Ashford A.C
Wicklow
1081
74
»
Cian Flanagan
United Striders A.C.
Wexford
1077
75
»
Aidan Hennessy
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
1087
76
»
Ryan Boland
Croghan A.C.
Wexford
1068
77
»
Odhran Healy
Crookstown Millview A.C.
Kildare
1224
78
»
Mick Murphy
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
1035
79
»
Craig Wall
Adamstown A.C.
Wexford
1066
80
»
Roan Hayes
Roundwood & District A.C.
Wicklow
1095
81
»
Sean O Dornan
Castelcomer AC
Kilkenny
987
82
»
Michael Spillane
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
954
83
»
Cormac Mullen
Mullingar Harriers AC
1046
84
»
Calum Breheny
Celbridge A.C.
Kildare
960
85
»
Leon Ajibola
Edenderry AC
Offaly
15796
86
»
Padraig Cahill
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
1089
87
»
Leon Fagan
St. Coca's A.C.
Kildare
977
88
»
Samuel Bishop
Ashford A.C
Wicklow
1083
89
»
Adam Canning
Rathkenny AC
Meath
1032
90
»
Gavin Cousins
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers Juvenile
Wexford
1074
91
»
Leo Gunning
Mullingar Harriers AC
1062
92
»
Conor Murphy
United Striders A.C.
Wexford
1076
93
»
Kealan Sleator
Mullingar Harriers AC
1055
94
»
Alan Corcoran
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
1039
95
»
Matthew Norman
Dunboyne A.C.
1018
96
»
Aiden Gill
Na Fianna AC
Meath
15803
97
»
Donal Byrne
Roundwood & District A.C.
Wicklow
1093
98
»
Dean Elliott
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers Juvenile
Wexford
1072
99
»
Ryan Kielthy
United Striders A.C.
Wexford
1079
100
»
Daragh Brady
Glenmore A.C.
Louth
1014
101
»
Nurlan Kennedy
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
958
102
»
Chulainn Boland
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
1038
103
»
Jack Hayes
Dunboyne A.C.
Meath
1019
104
»
Peter Dunne
Gowran AC
988
105
»
Oisin MacGabhann
Adamstown A.C.
Wexford
1067
106
»
Finn Egan-Barron
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
1086