Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Västerås 2009
Herrar 10 km
Pl. | Nom | N.Licence | Club/Ville/Pays | # | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | » Peter Folkesson | Västerås | 3536 | 51:05 | |
252 | » Dan Eriksson | 3461 | 51:14 | ||
253 | » Tony Einan | Ringvägen IF | 4298 | 51:16 | |
254 | » Per Sundqvist | Kanthal Mix 3 | 3169 | 51:20 | |
255 | » Mathias Elenius | Fälthararna | 3101 | 51:22 | |
256 | » Pontus Einarsen | Mälarenergi 15 | 3231 | 51:26 | |
257 | » Richard Larsson | 3391 | 51:30 | ||
258 | » Patrik Berglund | 3475 | 51:31 | ||
259 | » Stefan Sternemar | AKTIV ORTOPEDTEKNIK | 3009 | 51:31 | |
260 | » Sebastian Penner | Prevas Ett | 3276 | 51:35 | |
261 | » Modis Alessandro | 3525 | 51:38 | ||
262 | » Daniel Andersson | Lag Mancuso | 3192 | 51:42 | |
263 | » Anders Bäckström | Elkon | 3062 | 51:49 | |
264 | » Stefan Paulsson | Cap Gemini | 3044 | 51:49 | |
265 | » Per Fröling | Mälarenergi 9 | 3239 | 51:56 | |
266 | » Mats Strömberg | GETRAG med flera lag 3 | 3108 | 51:58 | |
267 | » Mikael Brunnegård | Prevas Ett | 3277 | 52:04 | |
268 | » Johan Jönsson | Ettermyrorna 4 | 3081 | 52:05 | |
269 | » Ulf Andersson | VLT lag1 | 3354 | 52:06 | |
270 | » Anders Hellström | Enköpings Garnison2 | 3066 | 52:06 | |
271 | » Johan Vahlberg | Hararna | 3115 | 52:07 | |
272 | » Late entry | 3323 | 52:09 | ||
273 | » Anders Einarsen | Mälarenergi 15 | 3230 | 52:13 | |
274 | » Jan Strandbacke | Mälarenergi 10 | 3224 | 52:14 | |
275 | » Anders Rydahl | Kanthal Quality Team | 3172 | 52:17 | |
276 | » Jon Stenquist | Kolsva Freerunners | 3178 | 52:21 | |
277 | » Torsten Olsson | 3428 | 52:26 | ||
278 | » Jan Smedjegård | Smittskyddsenheten Västerås | 3298 | 52:30 | |
279 | » Lasse Eriksson | 3412 | 52:31 | ||
280 | » Niklas Kleinferchner | Powerful 3 | 3264 | 52:32 | |
281 | » Sandip Thanki | VLT lag 2 | 3349 | 52:36 | |
282 | » Mikael Kjellen | Kanthal Mix 2 | 3168 | 52:40 | |
283 | » Henrik Franzén | NYC 2011 | 3246 | 52:42 | |
284 | » Andreas Sjöstrand | Plask & lek | 3255 | 52:44 | |
285 | » Fredrik Ramström | Idrottsprogrammet Wenströmska | 4297 | 52:47 | |
286 | » Anders Lagerklint | Operationskliniken | 3252 | 52:49 | |
287 | » Jouni Roiha | Evil fat fighters | 3087 | 52:49 | |
288 | » Peter Malmström | 474 | 52:55 | ||
289 | » Martin Göransson | Mälarenergi 12 | 3227 | 52:56 | |
290 | » Peter Morsing | Luvata | 3521 | 52:59 | |
291 | » OVE JOHANSSON | 3444 | 53:01 | ||
292 | » Erik Dahlfjord | Ambulansen Sala | 3011 | 53:01 | |
293 | » Mats Åhgren | Smittskyddsenheten Västerås | 3299 | 53:03 | |
294 | » Daniel Jacobsson | Mälarenergi 12 | 3228 | 53:05 | |
295 | » Roger Wahlberg | Roger | 3283 | 53:11 | |
296 | » Mikael Rönnegard | GETRAG med flera lag 3 | 3109 | 53:15 | |
296 | » Thomas Kustvik | 3442 | 53:15 | ||
298 | » Jonas Nilsson | 3485 | 53:23 | ||
299 | » Niklas Söderlund | ICA/Löskollina 2 | 3133 | 53:23 | |
300 | » Jan-Åke Melin | 3464 | 53:23 | ||
301 | » Tommy Ondracek | 3401 | 53:25 | ||
302 | » Fredrik Törnbladh | Myggnäset | 3218 | 53:26 | |
303 | » Per Ekstrand | Mälardalens Högskola Lag2 | 3221 | 53:28 | |
304 | » Pär Berglin | Sweco Japs | 3303 | 53:32 | |
305 | » Stefan Lindmark | ICA/Biggans Hjältar | 3121 | 53:32 | |
306 | » Magnus Frii | 3453 | 53:41 | ||
307 | » Claes Eriksson | Lag Storm | 3198 | 53:41 | |
308 | » Jörgen Hansson | 3467 | 53:43 | ||
309 | » Ronny Bengtsson | ICA/Team Swirre | 3153 | 53:45 | |
310 | » Bo Bent | GETRAG med flera lag 2 | 3106 | 53:52 | |
311 | » Patrik Axenstjerna | Bombardier Unlimited | 4307 | 53:53 | |
312 | » Stefan Backström | Corporate 2 | 3049 | 53:53 | |
313 | » Kent Lindström | Westinghouse BT 3 | 3336 | 53:57 | |
314 | » steve söderström | 3491 | 53:59 | ||
315 | » Denny Källberg | 3451 | 54:07 | ||
316 | » Robert Södervall | Kvantum Bålsta Allstars3 | 3184 | 54:10 | |
317 | » Torbjörn Pettersson | Kanthal Quality Team | 3171 | 54:10 | |
318 | » Jonas Åsman | 3398 | 54:15 | ||
319 | » Göran Johansson | FK 2 | 3098 | 54:20 | |
320 | » Malcolm Olofsson | Powerful 4 | 3266 | 54:21 | |
321 | » Roland Vikström | Visma Retail 1 | 3343 | 54:27 | |
322 | » Anders Grinneby | Fjällugglorna | 3094 | 54:28 | |
323 | » Magnus Uhlin | PSU 1, proAros, Västerås Stad | 3281 | 54:28 | |
324 | » Gustav Friman | RIK Västerås | 3522 | 54:29 | |
325 | » Patrik Häggberg | PSU 1, proAros, Västerås Stad | 3278 | 54:29 | |
326 | » Jan-Erik Fallberg | CAD Byrån AB | 3545 | 54:31 | |
327 | » Jörgen Nordin | Semcon informatic | 3294 | 54:33 | |
328 | » Leif Persson | Posten Hallstahammar | 3262 | 54:36 | |
329 | » Erik Parland | 3435 | 54:41 | ||
330 | » Magnus Allmyr | Mälarenergi 1 | 3223 | 54:44 | |
331 | » Dan Eriksson | Lag Storm | 3196 | 54:44 | |
332 | » Lasse Riihiaho | Kanthal Mix 1 | 3167 | 54:46 | |
333 | » Thomas Forsberg | Miljö- och hälsoskydd 3 | 3214 | 54:46 | |
334 | » Ronny Fernkvist | ICA/Big Brother 1 | 3119 | 54:51 | |
335 | » Fredrik Rudstam | Triaden Operation Västerås | 3319 | 54:57 | |
336 | » Christian Nordenson | 3394 | 55:01 | ||
337 | » Roger Goglund | GETRAG med flera lag 2 | 3107 | 55:01 | |
338 | » Joakim Öhrn | 3360 | 55:02 | ||
339 | » Anders Werner Erichsen | Lantmäteriförv.Lag1 | 3202 | 55:02 | |
339 | » Oscar Hamrin | ITC Infrastruktur - Killar | 3163 | 55:02 | |
341 | » Magnus Watter | ICA/One | 3140 | 55:05 | |
342 | » Mattias Kjellgren | Lag Björneson | 3190 | 55:07 | |
343 | » Partik Kolli | Bilia lag 2 | 3025 | 55:11 | |
344 | » Kenneth Björ | 3409 | 55:15 | ||
345 | » Jakob Åkesson | ICA/Moäb | 3134 | 55:15 | |
346 | » Jerry Tranberg | 3463 | 55:17 | ||
347 | » Peeter Vinnal | CityPraktiken 1 | 3045 | 55:18 | |
348 | » Thomas Lundin | Lantmäteriförv.Lag1 | 3199 | 55:24 | |
349 | » Henric Nilsson | Skallbergsskolan | 4296 | 55:26 | |
350 | » Krister Svensson | 3447 | 55:26 | ||
351 | » Magnus Forslund | Konsult och Service lag 7 | 3181 | 55:27 | |
352 | » Lars Selin | 3446 | 55:30 | ||
353 | » Björn Ulvemark | 3411 | 55:34 | ||
354 | » Pär Odén | Nordkalks löpare | 3242 | 55:36 | |
355 | » Kent Axelsson | CAD Byrån AB | 3546 | 55:38 | |
356 | » Sten Karlsson | Posten Hallstahammar | 3261 | 55:39 | |
357 | » Thomas Lundqvist | BTK | 3042 | 55:42 | |
358 | » Sture Sundell | Mälarenergi 11 | 3225 | 55:48 | |
359 | » Bengt Petersson | 3369 | 55:48 | ||
360 | » Jan Backlund | 3502 | 55:49 | ||
361 | » Nilson Kärnfors | RIK Västerås | 3523 | 55:50 | |
362 | » Jan Fredriksson | As Ute | 3017 | 55:53 | |
363 | » Henrik Wahlsten | ICA skolan | 3116 | 56:03 | |
364 | » Joakim Falk | Monica | 3216 | 56:08 | |
365 | » Thomas Isberg | Enköpings Garnison3 | 3068 | 56:11 | |
366 | » Michael Kämpenberg | Mälarenergi 4 | 3237 | 56:13 | |
367 | » Folke Hall | 3392 | 56:13 | ||
368 | » Hans Andersson | 3503 | 56:16 | ||
369 | » Mats Lönnegren | Enköpings Garnison3 | 3070 | 56:22 | |
370 | » Peter Andersson | Semcon Peter och tjejerna | 3295 | 56:28 | |
371 | » Erik Henriksson | Bombardier | 3030 | 56:33 | |
372 | » Patrik Kalander | 3478 | 56:34 | ||
373 | » Ibrahim Dag | ICA/Veklingarna | 3155 | 56:35 | |
374 | » magnus pettersson | TEAM NINA | 3306 | 56:37 | |
375 | » Roger Gustavsson | Länstyrelsen lag 2 | 3212 | 56:39 | |
376 | » Oscar Klingensjö | 3376 | 56:44 | ||
377 | » Peter Isaksson | ICA/Biggans Hjältar | 3123 | 56:48 | |
378 | » pontus zarins | TEAM NINA | 3309 | 56:50 | |
379 | » Torbjörn Ahl | 3441 | 56:50 | ||
380 | » Fuad Ahmadi | 10:an blå | 3002 | 56:54 | |
381 | » Sven-Olov Larsson | Sweco Japs | 3304 | 57:00 | |
382 | » Jakob Ahlstrand | ICA/Strykningarna | 3145 | 57:00 | |
383 | » tito garcia | 3432 | 57:12 | ||
384 | » Robert Jakobsson | ICA/Team Swirre | 3154 | 57:12 | |
385 | » Torbjörn Eriksson | Försvaret | 3103 | 57:16 | |
386 | » Owe Arnesson | F & A Lag 4 | 3090 | 57:19 | |
387 | » Conny Arnfeldt | Mälarenergi 1 | 3222 | 57:21 | |
388 | » Mattias Kjellberg | Försvaret | 3104 | 57:22 | |
388 | » niklas bengtsson | Sala busarna | 3287 | 57:22 | |
390 | » Thomas Crona | Enköpings Garnison2 | 3067 | 57:28 | |
391 | » Anders Bäck | Fasanerna | 3093 | 57:30 | |
392 | » Hans Davidsson | Trollen! | 3322 | 57:31 | |
393 | » Torbjörn Wickman | Trollen! | 3321 | 57:31 | |
394 | » Mathias Niklasson | 3524 | 57:46 | ||
395 | » Torbjörn Bergstrand | 3513 | 57:46 | ||
396 | » Behnam Fard | Ettermyrorna 3 | 3079 | 57:46 | |
397 | » Hans Lindgren | Länsstyrelsen - A-laget | 3209 | 57:47 | |
398 | » Patrik Karlsson | ICA/Norling&Gänget | 3137 | 57:48 | |
399 | » Mats Johansson | F & A Lag 10 | 3088 | 57:49 | |
400 | » Mark van Gemst | Combitech laget | 3048 | 57:49 | |
401 | » Jakob Thyr | 3384 | 57:57 | ||
402 | » Christer Almstedt | Enköpings Garnison3 | 3069 | 58:04 | |
403 | » Luis Medina | ICA/Strykningarna | 3147 | 58:07 | |
404 | » Mats Trollvad | Vapro | 3326 | 58:19 | |
405 | » Lars-Åke Johansson | BRA KOST | 3034 | 58:22 | |
406 | » Bengt Bengtsson | 3508 | 58:28 | ||
407 | » Magnus Björnström | Hammarskaftet & GäddeHbyggaren | 3111 | 58:30 | |
408 | » Juha Pannula | Edströmska 3 | 3060 | 58:30 | |
409 | » Niclas Arvidsson | ICA/Blodpropp | 3124 | 58:36 | |
410 | » Peter Tilly | Familjeläkarverksamheten | 3091 | 58:38 | |
411 | » Staffan Östlund | 4304 | 58:40 | ||
412 | » markus bengtsson | Sala busarna | 3289 | 58:43 | |
413 | » Reino Suorsa | Kadesjös | 3530 | 58:43 | |
414 | » Erik Höglund | 3365 | 58:44 | ||
415 | » rasmus zarins | TEAM NINA | 3308 | 58:45 | |
416 | » janne zarins | TEAM NINA | 3307 | 58:45 | |
417 | » Jarno Tuuliainen | Kolsva Freerunners | 3179 | 58:55 | |
418 | » Mattias Henriksson | BTK | 3041 | 59:05 | |
419 | » Patrik Backelin | Mälarenergi 9 | 3240 | 59:07 | |
420 | » Robert Lahti | Mälarenergi 15 | 3232 | 59:07 | |
420 | » Thomas Johansson | ICA/Veklingarna | 3156 | 59:07 | |
422 | » Fredrik Björnson | Lag Björneson | 3186 | 59:09 | |
423 | » Daniel Henriksson | 3362 | 59:20 | ||
424 | » Jacob Stenlund | ICA/Blodpropp | 3125 | 59:20 | |
425 | » John Burman | 3393 | 59:22 | ||
426 | » Torbjörn Lindqvist | ICA/XL | 3159 | 59:28 | |
427 | » Magnus Öberg | 3501 | 59:28 | ||
428 | » Benny Abbetoft | Ettermyrorna 1 | 3075 | 59:39 | |
429 | » Johan Engström | 3417 | 59:39 | ||
430 | » Mikael Myhrberg | 3488 | 59:40 | ||
431 | » Pär Holmer | 3368 | 59:42 | ||
432 | » Stefan Lindblom | 3387 | 59:47 | ||
433 | » Tomas Andersson | 3373 | 1:00:15 | ||
434 | » Mikael Rosenberg | 3419 | 1:00:17 | ||
435 | » Gustav Larsson | Team: Pin´an Nidan | 3314 | 1:00:18 | |
436 | » Henrik Bader | PSU 1, proAros, Västerås Stad | 3279 | 1:00:20 | |
437 | » Joh Gerdin | Axa | 3517 | 1:00:34 | |
438 | » Michael Broddfelt | Semcon el | 3291 | 1:00:46 | |
439 | » Mikael Isaksson | ICA/Issés | 3127 | 1:00:48 | |
440 | » Sune Karlsson | Bravida Runners 1 | 3036 | 1:00:53 | |
441 | » Mats Dahlbäck | 3420 | 1:00:57 | ||
442 | » Andreas Schwitsky | ICA/Team Swirre | 3150 | 1:00:57 | |
443 | » Håkan Fröling | 3474 | 1:01:03 | ||
444 | » Conny Åslund | Semcon informatic | 3293 | 1:01:05 | |
445 | » Pontus Eriksson | Westermo lag 1 | 3332 | 1:01:06 | |
446 | » Anders Johansson | ICA/Issés | 3128 | 1:01:19 | |
447 | » Tommy Stridh | NYC 2011 | 3248 | 1:01:42 | |
448 | » Philippe Landre | Fjällugglorna | 3096 | 1:01:47 | |
449 | » Roger Lundberg | Mälarenergi 7 | 3238 | 1:01:47 | |
450 | » Hans Johansson | Kirurg/endoskopi lag4 | 3177 | 1:02:06 | |
451 | » Thomas Olsson | 3449 | 1:02:08 | ||
452 | » Lennart Andersson | Försvaret | 3102 | 1:02:24 | |
453 | » Michael Gall | Länsförsäkringar, lag 5 | 3205 | 1:03:12 | |
454 | » Urban Andersson | Bilia | 3023 | 1:03:38 | |
455 | » harald hölleland | 3418 | 1:04:09 | ||
456 | » Sven-Åke Eriksson | 3550 | 1:04:14 | ||
457 | » Johan Eriksson | ICA/Issés | 3129 | 1:04:27 | |
458 | » Petri Forslund Guimaraes | Westinghouse BT 2 | 3335 | 1:04:37 | |
459 | » Håkan Rahmström | 3430 | 1:04:47 | ||
460 | » david forsman | Sala busarna | 3288 | 1:04:49 | |
461 | » Urban Åsell | 3445 | 1:05:16 | ||
462 | » Fredrik Örnberg | Anna-Karin | 3012 | 1:05:36 | |
463 | » Anders Törnell | Mälarenergi 9 | 3241 | 1:05:45 | |
464 | » Åke Larsson | Itrim 2 | 3165 | 1:06:01 | |
465 | » Anders Brunzell | Stadsbyggarna | 3302 | 1:06:37 | |
466 | » Birger Malmström | Avd 69 | 3020 | 1:07:21 | |
467 | » Tomas Forsberg | 3434 | 1:07:58 | ||
468 | » Sven Englund | Tomta~Ligan | 3318 | 1:08:05 | |
469 | » Ronny Högdahl | ITC Infrastruktur - Killar | 3164 | 1:08:11 | |
470 | » Anders Carlsson | ITC Infrastruktur - Killar | 3162 | 1:08:12 | |
471 | » Ronaldo Aquino | 10:an grön | 3003 | 1:09:02 | |
472 | » Jan Abrahamsson | Combitech laget | 3046 | 1:11:03 | |
473 | » Hans Sundgren | Ettermyrorna 2 | 3077 | 1:13:14 | |
474 | » Bernt Jönsson | 3426 | 1:13:54 | ||
475 | » Jan Andersson | 3499 | 1:15:24 | ||
476 | » Eero Vaattovaara | av.se2 | 3019 | 1:15:48 | |
477 | » Stefan Remne | Roger | 3284 | 1:16:07 | |
478 | » Linda Hööst | Posten Hallstahammar | 3259 | 1:17:05 | |
479 | » Stefan Karlsson | Posten Hallstahammar | 3260 | 1:17:06 | |
480 | » David Kalleberg | PSU 1, proAros, Västerås Stad | 3280 | 1:17:17 | |
481 | » Tommy Olsson | ICA/Team Swirre | 3151 | 1:17:24 | |
482 | » Patrik Pernell | Skallbergsskolan 2 | 3296 | 1:18:33 | |
483 | » Niklas Norling | ICA/Norling&Gänget | 3136 | 1:20:59 | |
484 | » Peter Johansson | Engineering Partner AB | 3065 | 1:23:21 | |
485 | » Sverre Haukeland | 3370 | 1:24:01 | ||
486 | » Daniel Johansson | Bravida Runners 2 | 3037 | 1:24:18 | |
487 | » Robert Larsson | Mälardalens Högskola lag1 | 3220 | 1:25:05 | |
488 | » Rolf Alm | Bombardier lag 2 | 3032 | 1:25:45 | |
489 | » Tarik Filiz | ICA/Löskollina | 3132 | 1:27:25 | |
490 | » Magnus Hentzell | Kirugoperationen lag 3 | 3173 | 1:27:30 | |
491 | » Johan Herbst | ICA/Löskollina | 3130 | 1:28:09 | |
492 | » Owe Ericson | Myggnäset | 3217 | 1:28:12 | |
493 | » Olof Hemmingsson | Myggnäset | 3219 | 1:28:13 | |
494 | » Samuel Sillén | ICA/Löskollina | 3131 | 1:29:14 |