Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du MSB St Patrick's Day 5k 2015
Résultats
Leaderboard
5km
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats bruts
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
751 - 1000
of
1520
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
751
»
Leon Brady
MSB
M
MJ
895
(27:18)
28:23
752
»
Lorna Cullen
St Coca's
F
F50
196
(27:00)
28:24
753
»
Orla Lee
F
F40
809
(27:14)
28:25
754
»
Grant Finlay
M
M50
616
(27:41)
28:26
755
»
Carduner Margaude
F
FJ
1527
(28:18)
28:26
756
»
Mark Stibich
M
M40
1290
(27:49)
28:27
757
»
Kevin Duggan
M
MS
853
(27:22)
28:28
758
»
Rebecca Lively
Rich the Ride!
F
FS
1115
(27:51)
28:29
759
»
Brian Murtagh
M
MS
852
(27:50)
28:30
760
»
Edel Vaneekeren
Waterstown Warriors Running Club
F
FS
400
(27:40)
28:31
761
»
Margaret Brindley
Belfield Bashers
F
F55
836
(27:59)
28:32
762
»
Eimear Curtin
Central Bank of Ireland
F
FS
1463
(27:34)
28:32
762
»
Sarah Doran
F
FS
133
(27:03)
28:32
764
»
Bridget Ogorman
F
FS
509
(27:34)
28:33
765
»
Caroline Sutton
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
1291
(28:07)
28:34
766
»
John Joe Oneill
Dollymount Sea Scouts
M
M40
6
(28:07)
28:34
767
»
Sarah Graham
F
FS
1050
(27:39)
28:35
768
»
James Davidson
M
M40
973
(27:55)
28:37
769
»
Lorraine Brien
Lakeshore Striders
F
F45
334
(27:39)
28:38
770
»
David Gomm
M
M45
1048
(28:04)
28:38
771
»
Mary Smith
F
FS
125
(27:47)
28:39
772
»
John Powell
Donore Harriers
M
M45
1242
(27:30)
28:40
773
»
Jennifer Lee
Blackrock AC
F
F50
211
(27:17)
28:40
774
»
Ignacio Hoyos
M
MS
225
(27:15)
28:40
775
»
Mikaela Oliverio
M
MS
16587
(28:13)
28:42
776
»
Rory Geelon
Central Bank of Ireland
M
MS
16589
(27:35)
28:43
777
»
Andrew Tavernor
M
MS
1296
(27:04)
28:43
778
»
Scott Little
M
MS
1114
(27:04)
28:43
779
»
Rose Moore
Central Bank of Ireland
F
F45
645
(28:03)
28:43
780
»
Gary Murphy
M
M45
254
(27:37)
28:43
780
»
Laura Murphy
Central Bank of Ireland
F
FJ
766
(27:37)
28:43
782
»
Ada Sinclair
F
F50
353
(28:37)
28:43
783
»
Robert Nolan
M
MS
1199
(27:39)
28:44
784
»
Gino Andre Di Paolo
M
MS
978
(26:52)
28:45
785
»
Alison Morris
F
FS
356
(27:28)
28:45
786
»
Evan Doyle
M
MJ
16541
(27:53)
28:46
787
»
Amy Dolan
F
FJ
982
(28:16)
28:47
788
»
Lorna Connolly
F
F45
709
(27:59)
28:48
789
»
Peter Mccabe
M
M55
24
(28:00)
28:49
790
»
Monika Krzysiak
F
FS
636
(28:21)
28:49
791
»
Olywen Read
F
FS
465
(28:06)
28:52
792
»
Joanne Smith
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
1282
(27:58)
28:52
793
»
Adrian Skehill
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M40
705
(27:57)
28:53
794
»
Patrick O'leary
M
M50
1217
(27:13)
28:54
795
»
Alex Nevin
M
MJ
169
(27:59)
28:54
796
»
Sean Greene
M
M40
1052
(27:40)
28:57
797
»
Clodagh Cusack
F
FS
967
(28:05)
28:58
798
»
Avril Mc Tague
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
1144
(28:21)
28:58
799
»
Jose Pablo Garcia Alcantara
M
MS
1037
(27:26)
28:59
800
»
Sheila Langton
Run BMC
F
F55
366
(28:36)
29:00
800
»
Annette Kelly
Certus
F
F45
1087
(27:37)
29:00
802
»
Colette Harte
Aviva Running Club
F
FS
807
(28:44)
29:01
803
»
Maurice Mcguire
Central Bank of Ireland
M
M55
176
(28:31)
29:02
804
»
Sinead Howard
Blackrock AC
F
F40
33
(27:36)
29:02
804
»
Ronan Hannaway
Central Bank of Ireland
M
MS
1057
(28:44)
29:02
806
»
Laura Watters
F
F45
1322
(27:57)
29:03
807
»
Rebeca Aznar Antoni
F
FS
867
(28:55)
29:08
808
»
Breda Brennan
F
F40
901
(27:56)
29:08
809
»
John Mulvaney
Waterstown Warriors Running Club
M
M45
1179
(28:14)
29:09
810
»
Julie Reilly
Waterstown Warriors Running Club LM5ALIVE
F
F40
1254
(28:20)
29:09
811
»
Sinead Clancy
Waterstown Warriors Running Club
F
F45
936
(29:10)
29:10
812
»
Jennifer Richardson
F
FS
662
(28:38)
29:11
813
»
Carmen Carroll
RCSI Breakers
F
F45
591
(28:36)
29:12
814
»
Hilary Craig
F
FJ
955
(28:54)
29:13
815
»
Darien Thall
M
MS
287
(28:28)
29:14
816
»
Jim Dwyer
Lucan Harriers AC
M
M60
500
(28:54)
29:14
817
»
Cecile Petit
F
FS
1240
(28:41)
29:15
818
»
Violaine Marty
F
FS
1136
(28:41)
29:15
819
»
Clare Fox
KEVS TEAM
F
FS
820
(28:51)
29:17
820
»
Patrick Schablitzki
M
MS
16656
(27:41)
29:18
821
»
Mandy O' Neill
F
F45
1513
(29:14)
29:18
822
»
Knut Hilles
tsg eppstein
M
M40
1066
(27:43)
29:19
823
»
Emma Brady
F
FJ
1383
(28:47)
29:19
824
»
Jonathan Gahan
M
MJ
16573
(28:14)
29:19
825
»
Leonie Sarah Weekes
F
FS
301
(28:26)
29:21
826
»
Therese Sherlock
Waterstown Warriors Running Club
F
FS
1275
(28:35)
29:21
827
»
Brendan Brady
Waterstown Warriors Running Club
M
M45
91
(28:28)
29:22
828
»
Gerald Cusack
M
M50
968
(28:29)
29:23
829
»
Faure Nadigan
M
MS
1484
(27:41)
29:24
830
»
John Nevin
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M45
168
(28:28)
29:25
831
»
Eileen Martin
F
F45
713
(28:37)
29:27
832
»
Paul Harper
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M45
1058
(28:12)
29:27
833
»
Audrey Crowley
F
F45
959
(28:04)
29:27
833
»
Rita Fitzpatrick
F
F45
1021
(28:56)
29:27
835
»
Eamonn O'neill
M
M45
1221
(28:04)
29:29
836
»
Edel Whyte
Waterstown Warriors Running Club
F
FS
188
(28:40)
29:30
837
»
Gail Mcelroy
F
F40
1157
(29:31)
29:31
838
»
Maria Eliot
F
FS
50
(28:23)
29:33
839
»
Amy Vanderaar
F
F40
637
(28:34)
29:33
840
»
Pamela Darcy
F
F50
212
(28:21)
29:33
841
»
Patricia Oneill
Blackrock AC
F
FS
440
(28:07)
29:33
842
»
Emer Carty
Aviva Running Club
F
F40
741
(29:27)
29:34
843
»
Billy Brannigan
Dunboyne AC
M
M45
16527
(28:28)
29:34
844
»
Pamel Nolan
MSB
F
FS
16567
(28:54)
29:36
845
»
Sue Stanley
F
FS
109
(28:57)
29:37
846
»
Michal Podolski-Czajka
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
MS
840
(29:25)
29:37
847
»
Lisa Keane
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F40
403
(29:07)
29:37
848
»
Tatiana Podolska-Czajka
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
841
(29:26)
29:38
849
»
Liliano Quintero
F
F40
16547
(28:17)
29:38
850
»
Catherine Fleury
F
FS
781
(29:26)
29:38
851
»
Ruth Linnane
F
FS
1575
(28:01)
29:39
852
»
Elaine Gibbons
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
1042
(28:18)
29:39
852
»
Aoibhínn McGuinness
MSB
F
FJ
1403
(29:29)
29:39
854
»
Róisín McGuinness
MSB
F
FJ
1401
(29:33)
29:39
855
»
Keri Segna
F
F50
658
(28:30)
29:39
856
»
Catherie Linnane
F
FS
1574
(28:01)
29:39
857
»
Alan Lyons
M
M40
1122
(28:50)
29:40
858
»
Thoman Lyndon
Dunboyne AC
M
M55
1420
(29:15)
29:40
859
»
Angela Egan
Dunboyne AC
F
F60
1004
(29:19)
29:40
860
»
Noeleen Ohagan
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F60
654
(28:29)
29:41
861
»
John Geelon
M
MS
532
(28:35)
29:43
862
»
Emma Barr
Blackrock AC
F
FS
433
(28:17)
29:44
863
»
Suzanne Moore
F
FS
649
(29:20)
29:45
864
»
Ciara Mc Gowan
F
F45
1141
(28:28)
29:47
865
»
James Kelch
M
MS
831
(28:34)
29:47
866
»
Sonya Bainbridge
F
F40
584
(28:40)
29:47
867
»
Imelda Szumlicki
F
F45
1294
(29:39)
29:48
868
»
Adriel Pelayo
M
MS
1238
(27:56)
29:48
869
»
Max Steinlein
BavarianWastedYouth
M
MS
1288
(28:20)
29:49
870
»
Carolina Mestriner
F
FS
542
(28:48)
29:50
871
»
Liz Rossioter
F
F55
16532
(28:31)
29:50
872
»
Daniel Szumlicki
M
MJ
1295
(29:45)
29:53
873
»
Lisa Mcgrane
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F45
561
(29:07)
29:55
874
»
David Doyle
M
M45
447
(28:59)
29:55
875
»
Lorna Oflaherty
Waterstown Warriors Running Club
F
FS
573
(29:06)
29:55
876
»
Maelis Rose-Rosette
F
FS
719
(28:35)
29:55
877
»
Claire-Ann Ferry
Civil Service Harriers
F
F40
93
(28:22)
29:55
878
»
Emma Jein
Central Bank of Ireland
F
FS
372
(28:54)
29:56
879
»
Francis Ohagan
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M60
653
(28:44)
29:56
879
»
Susan Eaton
Central Bank of Ireland
F
FS
373
(28:53)
29:56
881
»
Susan Byrne
Clonliffe Harriers AC
F
F45
623
(28:40)
29:58
882
»
Graham Markham
M
MS
834
(29:26)
29:59
882
»
Ann Marie Graham
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F45
814
(29:04)
29:59
884
»
Edel Brady
F
F45
1384
(29:29)
29:59
885
»
Miranda Markham
F
FS
835
(29:28)
30:00
886
»
Julia LaPointe
KPMG
F
FS
16604
(28:52)
30:01
886
»
Alan Smyth
Central bank of Ireland
M
MS
16603
(29:35)
30:01
888
»
Lisa Cali
F
FS
924
(28:48)
30:03
889
»
Rocio Juanes De Toledo
F
FS
1083
(28:48)
30:03
890
»
Niall Caffrey
M
M50
570
(28:46)
30:04
891
»
Liza Mccarthy
Run BMC
F
F40
296
(30:04)
30:04
892
»
John Ryan
M
MS
1266
(29:26)
30:05
893
»
Martin Maher
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
M50
324
(28:43)
30:05
894
»
Deirdre Timoney
Blackrock AC
F
F45
828
(28:40)
30:06
894
»
Luca Clancy
M
MS
16619
(28:45)
30:06
896
»
Christine Mccann
Sli cualann
F
F55
182
(29:03)
30:07
897
»
Owen Fellows
M
MS
527
(29:33)
30:08
898
»
Eamonn Dunne
M
M50
214
(28:55)
30:08
898
»
Gwen Furness
F
FS
478
(29:38)
30:08
900
»
Ruth Ferguson
F
FJ
523
(29:22)
30:09
901
»
Anna Lalor
F
FS
526
(29:36)
30:09
902
»
Benedicte teyssandier
F
FS
16590
(29:06)
30:10
903
»
Leigh Anne Corcoran
F
FS
306
(29:28)
30:10
904
»
Grace Keane
F
FJ
1595
(28:39)
30:11
905
»
Pauline Jacobs
F
FS
1077
(28:46)
30:11
905
»
Aidan Byrke
M
M50
1523
(29:43)
30:11
907
»
Drew Wichmann
M
MS
1326
(28:52)
30:11
908
»
Angela Cassidy
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F45
930
(28:56)
30:12
909
»
Tristan Burch
M
MJ
1344
(29:36)
30:13
910
»
Brerndan Dogget
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
MS
16525
(29:02)
30:14
911
»
Rachel Ferguson
F
FJ
525
(29:28)
30:14
912
»
Maureen Tuffy
F
FS
808
(29:06)
30:15
913
»
Susan Reilly
F
FS
1255
(29:52)
30:15
914
»
Maria Burch
F
FS
1500
(29:43)
30:16
915
»
Dolores Mulgrew
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F45
1370
(29:17)
30:17
916
»
Peg Lally
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F65
680
(29:36)
30:17
917
»
Emma Sargentkelky
Lakeshore Striders
F
FS
743
(29:23)
30:18
918
»
Johanna Kinsella
Lakeshore Striders
F
F45
1373
(29:17)
30:18
919
»
Colin Doolan
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
M
MS
120
(29:00)
30:20
920
»
Orla Lyons
F
FS
1123
(29:33)
30:21
921
»
Monika Pienkos
F
FS
428
(29:47)
30:22
922
»
Helen Sweeney
Central Bank of Ireland
F
FS
39
(29:55)
30:22
923
»
Niall Stringer
Tiger Retail Ireland
M
MS
16612
(29:33)
30:23
924
»
Anne Mynes
Blackrock AC
F
FS
1354
(29:12)
30:24
925
»
Catriona Doyle
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F40
678
(29:40)
30:25
926
»
Julie Ennis
Not the gym
F
F45
524
(28:58)
30:26
927
»
Una Flynn
F
FS
706
(30:01)
30:26
928
»
Jill Redmond
F
FS
374
(29:11)
30:27
929
»
Niki Beacom
F
FS
880
(29:54)
30:29
930
»
Rory Clerkin
M
MS
539
(29:48)
30:29
931
»
Caitriona Newham
F
FS
536
(29:49)
30:29
932
»
Aine Carberry
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F50
141
(29:28)
30:30
933
»
Jacqueline Pearson
F
F50
424
(29:24)
30:30
934
»
Susan Rowe
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F40
609
(29:13)
30:30
935
»
Morgane Rey
Crunch
F
FS
550
(29:26)
30:31
936
»
Estelle Hervé
Crunch
F
FS
552
(29:24)
30:31
937
»
Lesley Ochowiak
F
F45
1232
(28:51)
30:31
938
»
Alan Woodhouse
M
MS
60
(29:45)
30:32
939
»
Agathe Lavallette
F
FS
1106
(29:04)
30:34
940
»
Roberto Santos
M
MS
728
(29:20)
30:34
941
»
Paul Power
Siemens
M
MS
16556
(29:27)
30:35
942
»
Emma Jane Meegan
F
FS
81
(29:49)
30:35
943
»
Tricia Creaven
F
F45
770
(29:16)
30:36
944
»
Catherine Dolan
Thomson Reuters
F
F50
981
(30:05)
30:36
945
»
Louise O'donnell
F
F50
1212
(30:13)
30:37
946
»
Niamh Watson
F
FS
535
(30:27)
30:38
947
»
Emma Cahill
F
FS
922
(29:56)
30:38
948
»
Marie Prenderville
F
FS
1245
(29:31)
30:38
949
»
Jody Jordan
F
FS
1082
(29:30)
30:38
950
»
Niamh Wade
Clonliffe Harriers AC
F
FJ
393
(29:42)
30:41
951
»
Alyssa Wilson
David Lloyds
F
FJ
1329
(29:12)
30:41
952
»
Caroline Hughes
F
FS
1074
(29:41)
30:42
953
»
Matt Wade
M
M50
394
(29:44)
30:43
954
»
Siobhan Dunne
F
FS
389
(29:29)
30:43
954
»
Lorcán Martin
M
MJ
1357
(29:28)
30:43
956
»
David Martin
M
M45
1356
(29:28)
30:44
957
»
Ciara Haines
F
FJ
1553
(29:11)
30:44
958
»
Gerry ?
M
M50
1476
(29:20)
30:44
959
»
Gillian O'connor
F
FS
1209
(30:07)
30:45
960
»
Rupert Haines
M
M45
1551
(29:09)
30:46
961
»
Elaine Mc Tague
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
1145
(30:08)
30:47
962
»
Sofia Benchart
F
FS
861
(29:42)
30:47
963
»
Jennifer Reilly
F
FS
107
(29:57)
30:48
964
»
Una Walshe
F
FS
104
(29:25)
30:48
965
»
Tara Mulvihill
F
FS
16564
(29:38)
30:49
966
»
Rachel Mulvihill
F
FS
16563
(29:41)
30:50
967
»
Evonne Hogan
F
F40
71
(29:34)
30:52
967
»
Emer Ward
Moynalty
F
F50
472
(30:11)
30:52
969
»
Sarah King
F
FS
1102
(29:52)
30:53
970
»
Paul Corrigan
M
MS
664
(29:59)
30:53
971
»
Endija Springe
Central Bank of Ireland
F
FS
1284
(30:12)
30:53
972
»
Anna Shine
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
FS
1278
(30:39)
30:54
973
»
Megan Day
F
FS
711
(30:11)
30:54
974
»
Philip William Jackson
M
MS
714
(30:11)
30:54
975
»
Beatrice Cordes
F
FS
950
(29:35)
30:56
976
»
Tommy Mcdonnell
Lakeshore Striders
M
M50
463
(29:49)
30:56
977
»
David Obrien
Raheny Shamrocks
M
M55
1231
(30:06)
30:57
978
»
Jennifer Mccann
F
FS
854
(30:14)
30:58
979
»
Aoibheanne Dunne
F
F45
213
(29:45)
30:58
980
»
Michelle Fadden
F
FS
646
(30:04)
30:59
981
»
David Hogan
M
M40
1363
(29:41)
30:59
982
»
Jana Šmehlíková
Sparta Prague
F
FS
320
(30:44)
31:00
983
»
Lynne Mooney
F
FS
1170
(30:14)
31:00
984
»
Cara Bazunu
F
F40
878
(30:16)
31:01
984
»
Green Bazunu
M
M45
879
(30:16)
31:01
986
»
Rhoda Cusack
Lakeshore Striders
F
FS
784
(29:57)
31:01
987
»
Sophie Clancy
F
FS
16618
(29:42)
31:01
988
»
Naomi Clancy
F
FS
16617
(29:45)
31:02
989
»
Orla Gannon
F
FS
1036
(29:57)
31:02
990
»
Lynda Mcnamara
Lords Mayors 5 Alive Challenge
F
F45
236
(29:45)
31:03
991
»
Una Brennan
F
F45
900
(29:37)
31:04
992
»
Steven Flaherty
Blackrock AC
M
MJ
1544
(30:21)
31:06
993
»
Bernadette Flaherty
F
F55
1023
(29:55)
31:06
994
»
Ann-Marie Mcloughlin
Lakeshore Striders
F
FS
444
(30:13)
31:06
995
»
Teresa O'Neill
MSB
F
F40
1492
(29:47)
31:10
996
»
Jake O'Neill
MSB
M
MJ
1495
(29:47)
31:10
997
»
Jillian Smith
F
FS
1283
(30:01)
31:11
998
»
Ellen Redmond
F
FS
328
(29:50)
31:11
999
»
Sandra Cullen
F
F45
260
(30:19)
31:12
1000
»
Una Mcloughlin
Lakeshore Striders
F
F50
409
(30:11)
31:12
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>