Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Malmö 2015
Résultats
10 km
Dam 10 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
516
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
251
»
Anna Woodward
36-50
Ystad
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1050
55:32
252
»
Jasmin Jansson Augustsson
18-35
SEF 1
Dam 10 km
444
55:35
253
»
Kajsa Jeppsson
18-35
Sk Ran Triathlon
Dam 10 km
477
55:35
254
»
Linda Bromèe
19-35
Skånska töser
Dam 10 km
35
55:39
255
»
Jenny Lindgren
36-50
Kyrkbyns förskola
Dam 10 km
374
55:41
256
»
Kristina Hansson
18-35
Ystad BB
Dam 10 km
1417
55:42
257
»
Eva Rosén-Ericsson
Bjärred
Dam 10 km
1483
55:45
258
»
Lone Granlund
51-65
Hjärnkramarna
Dam 10 km
1307
55:51
259
»
Sofia Pehrsson
36-50
Hercules
Dam 10 km
285
55:53
260
»
My Laurin
18-35
Akutkliniken 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
826
55:53
261
»
Frida Svedin
18-35
Ramboll Speeders
Dam 10 km
751
55:55
262
»
Caroline Sundh
18-35
Steget före
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1411
55:57
263
»
Roger Sundstrom
51-65
ÅF lag 1
Dam 10 km
1314
56:01
264
»
Linn Andersson
18-35
Lund
Dam 10 km
202
56:05
265
»
Elina Persson
19-35
Helsingborg
Dam 10 km
73
56:07
266
»
Desirée Billgren
36-50
Klagstorp
Dam 10 km
1201
56:08
267
»
Kati Dako
36-50
Lag Totalservice
Dam 10 km
25
56:15
268
»
Anna Sjögren
Dam 10 km
1529
56:19
269
»
Malin Lindkvist
18-35
Team Chrillez
Dam 10 km
576
56:20
270
»
Catrine Månsson
18-35
Hjärntrötta
Dam 10 km
1310
56:27
271
»
Mariana Duarte
18-35
MIP Technologies AB
Dam 10 km
1019
56:27
272
»
Karna Ginstmark
18-35
Humanus Skåne lag 6
Dam 10 km
981
56:29
273
»
Margret Viborg
18-35
Team Chrillez
Dam 10 km
575
56:31
274
»
Åsa Lundin
18-35
Lismedelsverket 1
Dam 10 km
1254
56:32
275
»
Malin Ahrholt
36-50
Acerinox
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
123
56:36
276
»
Gunilla Olsson
36-50
GENABORGS TJEJER
Dam 10 km
747
56:36
277
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
994
56:36
278
»
Louise Cruce
36-50
Väster lag 3
Dam 10 km
715
56:38
279
»
Ena Dzekovic
18-35
Speed Racers
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
216
56:41
280
»
Anna-Lena Franzon
36-50
Skurup
Dam 10 km
1049
56:45
281
»
Anna Kristell
36-50
TDC Malmö 1
Dam 10 km
484
56:47
282
»
Maria Blomberg
Dam 10 km
1502
56:48
283
»
Kristine Smedenfors
36-50
Klågerup
Dam 10 km
1407
56:50
284
»
SUSANNE THOMÉE
51-65
GRANITFABRIKEN
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1275
56:50
285
»
Annika Månsson
36-50
Team Chrillez
Dam 10 km
577
56:52
286
»
Linnéa Nilsson
18-35
Dam 10 km
255
56:52
287
»
Eva Rämmal
36-50
Unga jobb
Dam 10 km
951
56:54
288
»
Anna Borg
36-50
Aimpoint
Dam 10 km
781
56:57
288
»
Eva Fredell
51-65
Väster lag 4
Dam 10 km
716
56:57
290
»
Caroline Weidbo
18-35
SMHI Malmö
Dam 10 km
501
56:58
291
»
Rebecka Holmgren
19-35
Blod, svett och dårar
Dam 10 km
107
57:00
292
»
Caroline Salde
36-50
Peugeot 508
Dam 10 km
315
57:02
293
»
Johanna Kristiansson
18-35
Brösarps Kennelklubb
Dam 10 km
131
57:04
294
»
Jenny Adelros
18-35
10km Aktiv Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1190
57:06
295
»
Gunilla Strand
51-65
IVA/Postop Lund
Dam 10 km
1122
57:09
296
»
Camilla Holmqvist
18-35
Löddeköpinge
Dam 10 km
1357
57:10
297
»
Gunilla Holmberg
36-50
Capio Citykliniken Limhamn1
Dam 10 km
265
57:12
298
»
Emelie Sjöstedt
18-35
Quality Hotel Konserthuset
Dam 10 km
511
57:13
298
»
Julia Cornu
36-50
Unionen lag 3
Dam 10 km
1013
57:13
300
»
Birgitta Wingqvist
18-35
Team Ultimate
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1444
57:14
301
»
Carolina Enhörning
18-35
Bjurfors 1
Dam 10 km
1435
57:15
302
»
Victoria Leidersdorff
36-50
Sociala Resursförvaltning LSS
Dam 10 km
885
57:15
303
»
Erika Carlsson
36-50
Knightec AB lag 1
Dam 10 km
916
57:20
304
»
Linda Larsson
36-50
Dam 10 km
471
57:21
305
»
Therese Klingberg
18-35
Anderslöv
Dam 10 km
195
57:21
306
»
Maja Johansson
18-35
MF (Mer Fika!)
Dam 10 km
1232
57:24
307
»
Natalie Hansson
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1482
57:25
308
»
Sofia Stiblert
18-35
Pillertrillarna
Dam 10 km
304
57:25
309
»
Emma Gyllenswärd
18-35
Dreamteam 4
Dam 10 km
532
57:25
310
»
Margareta Cavallin
36-50
Mossbylund 1
Dam 10 km
91
57:26
311
»
Helén Lazic
36-50
Vårlärkorna
Dam 10 km
984
57:27
312
»
Nathalie Nielsen
18-35
Girlpower
Dam 10 km
235
57:28
313
»
Li Nilsson
51-65
Piratkvintetten
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1078
57:29
314
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
728
57:32
315
»
Susanne Svensson
18-35
Oxie
Dam 10 km
1304
57:34
316
»
Marie Söderman
51-65
Piratkvintetten
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1079
57:37
317
»
Lisa Jakobsson
1991
Blåsorna
Dam 10 km
1173
57:37
318
»
Kristina Larsson
41
Dam 10 km
1460
57:38
319
»
Britt-Marie Lind
o65
Verdandi Landskrona
Dam 10 km
343
57:39
320
»
Gun Brolin
51-65
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1462
57:40
321
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
814
57:41
322
»
Johanna Abelsson
51-65
Kävlinge 1
Dam 10 km
385
57:46
322
»
Gun Karlsson
18-35
Kävlinge 3
Dam 10 km
396
57:46
324
»
Angela Johnsson
36-50
Volvo Fritid Malmö
Dam 10 km
1244
57:49
325
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
902
57:50
326
»
Anna Åberg
18-35
Lund
Dam 10 km
443
57:54
327
»
Ulrika Lundberg
Dam 10 km
1454
57:54
328
»
Karin Kallioniemi
36-50
Höör lag 5
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
733
57:55
329
»
Nathalie Nilsson
18-35
Varicerna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1270
57:58
330
»
Josefin Hansson
36-50
Capio Citykliniken Limhamn1
Dam 10 km
264
57:58
331
»
Kajsa Järvholm
36-50
Barnspecialist - SUS Malmö
Dam 10 km
242
57:59
332
»
Åsa Jönsson
36-50
GENABORGS TJEJER
Dam 10 km
743
58:01
333
»
Louise Gustafsson
19-35
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
19
58:02
334
»
Alexandra Elmer
36-50
SysVer Longrunners
Dam 10 km
783
58:07
335
»
Charlotta Nermark
18-35
Kalmar Nation
Dam 10 km
6071
58:12
336
»
Alena Pudilova
18-35
Bongo’s girls
Dam 10 km
874
58:14
337
»
Elisabet Bernstedt
51-65
NBR
Dam 10 km
177
58:19
338
»
Cecilia Trulsson
36-50
GENABORGS TJEJER
Dam 10 km
746
58:19
339
»
Anna Benktson
36-50
Knightec AB lag 3
Dam 10 km
926
58:25
340
»
MARIA JONES-TOBIASSON
18-35
PUFF
Dam 10 km
5509
58:25
341
»
Emma Persson
18-35
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1445
58:26
342
»
JUSTINA SATALIC
36-50
IK HÄKTET MALMÖ
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1220
58:32
343
»
Eva Granvik
51-65
Minneskliniken 1
Dam 10 km
737
58:33
344
»
Sara Andersson
36-50
Montespringtime 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
317
58:37
345
»
Karin Wallgren
51-65
GTB Maskin AB
Dam 10 km
168
58:37
346
»
Cathrin Schlyter
19-35
Löddeköpinge
Dam 10 km
11
58:39
347
»
Lina Dahlqvist
0-17
Skånska töser
Dam 10 km
37
58:40
348
»
Tilde Tibblin
18-35
Dam 10 km
384
58:45
349
»
AnnaCarin Björkman
51-65
Minneskliniken 1
Dam 10 km
736
58:45
350
»
Christina Karlmander
36-50
Södervång
Dam 10 km
1432
58:48
351
»
Susanna Holgersen
18-35
Dam 10 km
525
58:48
352
»
Elonore Persson
18-35
Game Over
Dam 10 km
1292
58:51
353
»
Helen Almaden
51-65
Bladins 5
Dam 10 km
694
58:57
354
»
Johanna Nilhåk
36-50
Itrim Jägersro 2
Dam 10 km
1230
58:59
355
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1229
59:00
356
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
470
59:02
357
»
Lynn Hansen
36-50
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1446
59:02
358
»
Susie Bergman
36-50
Bara
Dam 10 km
618
59:02
359
»
Anna-Karin Abelson
36-50
Bunkeflostrand
Dam 10 km
578
59:04
360
»
Lena Gartmark
51-65
Ålabäcken FF
Dam 10 km
702
59:08
361
»
Jenny Jakobsson
36-50
Malmö
Dam 10 km
190
59:19
362
»
Monica Carlström
51-65
Folkuniversitetets kansli
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
311
59:24
363
»
Birgitta Edfast
36-50
Dam 10 km
312
59:24
364
»
Agneta Stedt
Dam 10 km
1506
59:25
365
»
Lotta Sandqvist
36-50
Viktväktarna lag 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
857
59:27
366
»
Kristina Ågren
Dam 10 km
1542
59:27
367
»
Linn Nilsson
18-35
De vältränade
Dam 10 km
852
59:32
368
»
Ulrika Jonasson
36-50
Hjärntrötta
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1308
59:36
369
»
Karolina Jagesten
51-65
Kävlinge 2
Dam 10 km
392
59:41
370
»
Beata Andorka
36-50
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
544
59:50
371
»
Annicki Thörncrantz
Quality Hotel Konserthuset
Dam 10 km
1536
59:55
372
»
Sara Zetterström
18-35
Scanco3
Dam 10 km
1150
59:55
373
»
Louise Rosen
18-35
Kågeröd
Dam 10 km
1312
59:57
374
»
Jejja Glimbrand
36-50
PolyPeptide 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1207
1:00:00
375
»
Pernilla Ewaldh
18-35
Orkla Export
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
146
1:00:01
376
»
Kerstin Grönberg
51-65
Södervång
Dam 10 km
1434
1:00:03
377
»
Anci Svensson
36-50
Capio Citykliniken Limhamn2
Dam 10 km
266
1:00:08
378
»
Karin göransson hamberg
18-35
SOS Alarm AB
Dam 10 km
1215
1:00:08
379
»
Rose Jönsson
51-65
Hjärnkramarna
Dam 10 km
1305
1:00:09
380
»
Elisabeth Dolmark
36-50
Montespringtime 1
Dam 10 km
320
1:00:11
380
»
Christina Gottfries
51-65
Innerstaden Jylland 2
Dam 10 km
865
1:00:11
382
»
Susanne Björnson
51-65
Innerstaden Jylland 1
Dam 10 km
864
1:00:13
383
»
Maria Lindroth
36-50
Skrivbordslöparna
Dam 10 km
940
1:00:15
384
»
Anja Enevoldsen
36-50
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1298
1:00:22
385
»
Maria Kaneberg
18-35
Tage Möller Arkitektbyrå 1
Dam 10 km
340
1:00:25
386
»
Pernilla Hansdotter
36-50
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
598
1:00:26
386
»
Fianne Petersson
36-50
TDC Malmö 2
Dam 10 km
485
1:00:26
388
»
Jessica Jonsson
Region Skåne
Dam 10 km
1514
1:00:31
389
»
Susanna Kristersson
51-65
Mossbylund 1
Dam 10 km
90
1:00:36
390
»
Anneli Andersson
51-65
VOMS
Dam 10 km
378
1:00:39
391
»
Line Kristensen
36-50
Capio Citykliniken Limhamn2
Dam 10 km
269
1:00:50
392
»
Josefin Strömbeck
18-35
Radisson Blu Team 1
Dam 10 km
758
1:00:51
393
»
Suzanne Persson
51-65
APe
Dam 10 km
203
1:00:54
394
»
Amrir Sacic
18-35
Maxi lag 2
Dam 10 km
1033
1:00:56
395
»
Towe Rincker
36-50
NephroCare 2
Dam 10 km
39
1:00:56
396
»
Stina Räftegård
36-50
Fastighetskontorets gnetar
Dam 10 km
54
1:00:56
397
»
Maria Johansson
36-50
NephroCare 2
Dam 10 km
40
1:00:56
398
»
Elin Williams
18-35
De onämbara
Dam 10 km
602
1:00:59
399
»
Maria Holmström
36-50
Radisson Blu Team 1
Dam 10 km
761
1:01:04
400
»
Petra Ottosson
36-50
Annelöv
Dam 10 km
1406
1:01:05
401
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
993
1:01:09
402
»
Caroline Rosqvist
36-50
Acando Malmö
Dam 10 km
481
1:01:11
403
»
Susanne Malmgren
18-35
ONE med fart såklart
Dam 10 km
1025
1:01:18
404
»
Hanna Adler
18-35
Viktväktarna lag 3
Dam 10 km
858
1:01:18
405
»
Lena Baukart
18-35
Mikro1
Dam 10 km
1198
1:01:20
406
»
Jessica Rosenquist
18-35
SysVer Longrunners
Dam 10 km
785
1:01:20
407
»
Julia Roth
18-35
MIO Malmö
Dam 10 km
438
1:01:20
408
»
Ylva Godring
18-35
PolyPeptide 2
Dam 10 km
1211
1:01:32
409
»
Therese Hansson
18-35
Energizers
Dam 10 km
875
1:01:40
410
»
Rebecka Sjöstedt
18-35
Resursteamet SUS Lag 4
Dam 10 km
6211
1:01:41
411
»
Anna Sjölund
36-50
Malmö
Dam 10 km
654
1:01:51
412
»
Karin Wittsell Heydl
36-50
Wihlborgs Lag 6
Dam 10 km
273
1:01:52
413
»
Monika Dagberg
36-50
Granngården - husdjur
Dam 10 km
170
1:02:06
413
»
Matilda Hjort Ström
18-35
Eslöv
Dam 10 km
1350
1:02:06
415
»
Jessika Nilsson
36-50
IVA SUS Malmö
Dam 10 km
1146
1:02:11
416
»
Ingrid Svensson
36-50
Mossbylund 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
89
1:02:17
417
»
Marie Larsson
18-35
ICA Maxi Västra Hamnen 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1262
1:02:18
418
»
Annelie Hörberg
36-50
Hjärnkramarna
Dam 10 km
1306
1:02:20
419
»
Ida Backström
18-35
Dam 10 km
432
1:02:30
420
»
Sandra Berg
36-50
Lag nord
Dam 10 km
992
1:02:35
421
»
Emma Nilsson Sundström
19-35
Blod, svett och dårar
Dam 10 km
106
1:02:45
422
»
Anna Nettrup
18-35
bumlingarna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
424
1:02:49
423
»
Karin Johansson
18-35
Sk Ran Triathlon
Dam 10 km
475
1:02:55
424
»
Jessica Laakso
18-35
Pauliskolan2
Dam 10 km
973
1:02:56
425
»
Pernilla Månsson
51-65
Frank
Dam 10 km
253
1:02:57
426
»
Carina Nilsson
51-65
Speed Racers
Dam 10 km
219
1:02:59
427
»
Lisa Zetterberg
18-35
SJ AB Malmö Lag 2
Dam 10 km
643
1:03:05
428
»
Emmi Dahlqvist
19-35
Skånska töser
Dam 10 km
33
1:03:06
429
»
Pia Andersson
51-65
Streptokocker
Dam 10 km
1238
1:03:07
430
»
Stephanie Larsen
19-35
Malmö
Dam 10 km
9
1:03:10
431
»
Jennie Andersson
19-35
Mörarp
Dam 10 km
1
1:03:11
432
»
Linda Lennstrand
36-50
Malmö
Dam 10 km
194
1:03:15
433
»
Annika Hansson
Staffanstorp
Dam 10 km
1486
1:03:18
434
»
Maria Andersson
18-35
Sveriges Radio IF
Dam 10 km
1096
1:03:18
435
»
Emilia Blom
18-35
Brösarps Kennelklubb
Dam 10 km
132
1:03:20
436
»
Therese Jägerman
18-35
Kävlinge 2
Dam 10 km
394
1:03:22
437
»
Anette Olsson
36-50
KFM
Dam 10 km
101
1:03:23
438
»
Sofi Unnersjö
18-35
De onämbara
Dam 10 km
603
1:03:34
439
»
Malin Prymne
36-50
Malmö
Dam 10 km
188
1:03:40
440
»
Jessica Jonsson
18-35
Roadrunners
Dam 10 km
199
1:03:47
441
»
Astrid Stenholm
36-50
Knightec AB lag 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
925
1:03:51
442
»
Barbro Herrlin
51-65
Ystad BB
Dam 10 km
1416
1:04:03
443
»
Evelina Svensson
0
ABB Swedewatter 1
Dam 10 km
677
1:04:03
444
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
796
1:04:14
445
»
Linnea Gustavsson
18-35
De Gröna i Malmö 2
Dam 10 km
303
1:04:14
446
»
Jenny Berg
18-35
Lag nord
Dam 10 km
990
1:04:20
447
»
Malin Johansson
18-35
Sk Ran Triathlon
Dam 10 km
478
1:04:32
448
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
798
1:04:37
449
»
Leila Svensson
36-50
Team Chrillez
Dam 10 km
574
1:04:39
450
»
Marie Olsson
36-50
Wihlborgs Lag 7
Dam 10 km
279
1:05:06
451
»
Annika Gullberg
36-50
GENABORGS TJEJER
Dam 10 km
745
1:05:14
452
»
Agnes Cedergren
18-35
Team Med 1& 5 d
Dam 10 km
724
1:05:17
453
»
Nathalie Wilhelmsson
19-35
Blentarp
Dam 10 km
65
1:05:20
454
»
Martina Håkansson
36-50
De vältränade
Dam 10 km
850
1:05:26
455
»
Maria Philipsdotter Svensson
18-35
Länsstyrelsen Skåne Rättsenhet
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1068
1:05:33
456
»
Maria Holmström
18-35
Sofielunds kollektivhus jogg
Dam 10 km
1420
1:05:35
457
»
Hilda Gustafsson
18-35
Sofielunds kollektivhus jogg
Dam 10 km
1418
1:05:38
458
»
jenny Higa Baptista
18-35
Maxi lag 2
Dam 10 km
1032
1:05:52
459
»
Alicja Soupgui
18-35
Malmö
Dam 10 km
882
1:06:03
460
»
Carina Mårtensson
36-50
Pinglorna
Dam 10 km
1438
1:06:07
461
»
Flutra Sopi
18-35
Dam 10 km
323
1:06:14
462
»
Johanna Block
18-35
MF (Mer Fika!)
Dam 10 km
1233
1:06:23
463
»
Mersiha Hamzic
36-50
Pauliskolan3
Dam 10 km
978
1:06:24
464
»
Christine Uvoniceng
18-35
Elit österbo 3
Dam 10 km
1205
1:06:26
465
»
Johanna Nilsson
36-50
Malmö
Dam 10 km
98
1:06:29
466
»
Anna Rausman
18-35
NBR
Dam 10 km
178
1:06:41
467
»
Emmie Nilsson
18-35
De vältränade
Dam 10 km
851
1:06:50
468
»
Irene Fahor
51-65
Högskolan Kristianstad 1
Dam 10 km
448
1:06:52
469
»
Mikaela Åkesson
19-35
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
28
1:06:52
470
»
Veronica Nord
18-35
PEAB Lag 1
Dam 10 km
1127
1:06:58
471
»
Eva Lindberg
51-65
ONE med fart såklart
Dam 10 km
1024
1:07:02
472
»
Anette Lager
51-65
Trombocyterna
Dam 10 km
657
1:07:03
473
»
Annette Nilsson
36-50
De vältränade
Dam 10 km
849
1:07:05
474
»
Lotta Andersson
36-50
GENABORGS TJEJER
Dam 10 km
744
1:07:15
475
»
Emmy Bergström
18-35
EKEBY
Dam 10 km
138
1:07:23
476
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1385
1:07:34
477
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1395
1:07:42
478
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1391
1:07:42
479
»
Annika Österlind Hansen
36-50
Klagshamn
Dam 10 km
1345
1:07:42
480
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1376
1:07:48
481
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1365
1:07:49
482
»
Christina Mironidou
51-65
Lag nord
Dam 10 km
991
1:08:13
483
»
Karolin Holmström
36-50
CGI7
Dam 10 km
358
1:08:52
484
»
Ela Matondo Persson
36-50
Scandic Star joggers
Dam 10 km
1450
1:09:02
485
»
Karoline Lindahl
36-50
Eslöv
Dam 10 km
1313
1:09:16
486
»
Therése Ekblad
19-35
Svedala
Dam 10 km
31
1:09:33
487
»
Sandra Friberg
18-35
Lund
Dam 10 km
636
1:10:11
488
»
Anita Hansson Andersson
51-65
Simrishamn
Dam 10 km
36
1:10:39
489
»
sofie sundman
18-35
malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
185
1:10:42
490
»
Julia Larsson
18-35
Malmö
Dam 10 km
332
1:10:44
491
»
Linda Nilsson
18-35
Dam 10 km
324
1:10:52
492
»
Petra Berglund
36-50
MIO Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
435
1:11:16
493
»
Sandra Hansson
36-50
Klågerup
Dam 10 km
3
1:11:24
494
»
Malin Hansson
36-50
Hjärup
Dam 10 km
2
1:11:26
495
»
Louise Larsson
19-35
Mossbylund 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
92
1:12:43
496
»
Cecilia Abrahamsson
36-50
Höllviken
Dam 10 km
283
1:12:56
497
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1373
1:13:26
498
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1374
1:13:27
499
»
nina Angelison
36-50
Kävlinge 1
Dam 10 km
387
1:13:53
500
»
Emelie Andersson
18-35
Montespringtime 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
321
1:14:05
Page:
<
1
2
3
>