Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Ballycotton 10 2017
Résultats
10 mile
M
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats bruts
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1732
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Mick CLOHISEY
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
M
MO
5
(49:20)
49:20
2
»
Sergiu CIOBANU
Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
M
MO
4
(49:46)
49:46
3
»
Kevin MAUNSELL
Clonmel A.C.
M
MO
35
(49:54)
49:54
4
»
Alan O'SHEA
Bantry A.C.
M
MO
4168
(51:46)
51:46
5
»
Michael HARTY
East Cork A.C.
M
MO
826
(51:50)
51:50
6
»
Louis MCCARTHY
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
M
MO
1451
(52:12)
52:12
7
»
Sean MCGRATH
East Cork A.C.
M
MO
6
(52:38)
52:38
8
»
Paul STEPHENSON
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
M
MO
1455
(52:54)
52:54
9
»
Mike CARMODY
An Bru A.C
M
MO
32
(53:00)
53:00
10
»
Barry DONOVAN
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
27
(53:14)
53:14
11
»
Shane O’NEILL
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
M
M45
9
(53:30)
53:30
12
»
Colin MERRITT
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C.
M
M45
26
(53:31)
53:37
13
»
James MCCARTHY
East Cork A.C.
M
MO
34
(53:38)
53:38
14
»
Stephen CONROY
Celbridge A.C.
M
MO
466
(53:34)
53:40
15
»
Gary CONDON
Sli Cualann A.C.
M
M45
1562
(53:36)
53:43
16
»
David O’CONNOR
Celbridge A.C.
M
MO
18
(54:20)
54:26
17
»
Trevor POWER
Waterford A.C.
M
MO
17
(54:29)
54:29
18
»
Kenneth KELLEHER
East Cork A.C.
M
MO
827
(54:31)
54:32
19
»
Conor MCCAULEY
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
1063
(54:29)
54:35
20
»
Rob CROSS
Crusaders A.C.
M
M40
31
(54:40)
54:40
21
»
Michael KIELY
Crusaders A.C.
M
MO
615
(54:51)
54:51
22
»
Michael CORBETT
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
M40
1738
(55:00)
55:00
23
»
Philip HARTY
West Waterford A.C.
M
MO
7
(54:59)
55:04
24
»
Stephen YOUNG
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
1075
(55:01)
55:08
25
»
Wieslaw SOSNOWSKI
unatt/Poland
M
M40
11
(55:15)
55:21
26
»
Eoin SUGRUE
unatt/Banteer
M
M40
2340
(55:23)
55:23
27
»
Ian MCMANUS
Celbridge A.C.
M
MO
470
(55:28)
55:35
28
»
Brendan MURPHY
Crusaders A.C.
M
MO
617
(55:25)
55:35
29
»
Joe CUNNINGHAM
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
M45
1756
(55:39)
55:40
30
»
Barry MURPHY
Celbridge A.C.
M
MO
471
(55:43)
55:43
31
»
Mark WALSH
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
1074
(55:50)
55:55
32
»
Karol CRONIN
Sportsworld A.C.
M
MO
1611
(55:53)
55:59
33
»
Fergus MEADE
East Cork A.C.
M
MO
829
(56:07)
56:07
34
»
Brian GERAGHTY
Sli Cualann A.C.
M
M40
4009
(56:14)
56:18
35
»
Cathal O'CONNELL
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
M50
1766
(56:19)
56:19
36
»
Kevin O'LEARY
East Cork A.C.
M
MO
832
(56:18)
56:20
37
»
Alan LEHANE
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
MO
1722
(56:28)
56:28
38
»
Alasdair BROWN
Donore Harriers
M
MO
636
(56:31)
56:33
39
»
Cian MURPHY
Iveragh A.C.
M
MO
959
(56:34)
56:35
40
»
Mark NOLAN
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
1067
(56:31)
56:37
41
»
Conor DOLAN
unatt/Oranmore
M
MO
3756
(56:40)
56:40
42
»
Colm BURKE
St. Abbans A.C.
M
M50
14
(56:52)
56:58
43
»
Finbarr O'DWYER
Leevale A.C.
M
M40
1078
(56:59)
57:01
44
»
Des COLBERT
Waterford A.C.
M
M40
1964
(57:02)
57:02
45
»
Shane HARRINGTON
East Cork A.C.
M
MO
824
(57:25)
57:27
46
»
James GRUFFERTY
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
1060
(57:34)
57:34
47
»
David MCEVOY
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
1064
(57:39)
57:39
48
»
Michael O'CONOR
Crusaders A.C.
M
MO
618
(57:41)
57:41
49
»
Jeremy O'DONOVAN
unatt/Kinsale
M
MO
3485
(57:38)
57:41
50
»
Myles GIBBONS
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
M
M40
1586
(57:45)
57:45
51
»
Paddy LYONS
Tallaght A.C.
M
MO
1857
(57:45)
57:48
52
»
John KINSELLA
Bilboa A.C.
M
MO
343
(57:46)
57:49
53
»
Eoin DEVLIN
Civil Service A.C.
M
MO
509
(57:52)
57:56
54
»
Conaill COOPER
Slaney Olympic A.C.
M
MO
1526
(58:09)
58:10
55
»
Vivian FOLEY
Eagle A.C.
M
M45
788
(58:10)
58:16
56
»
Darragh CANAVAN
East Cork A.C.
M
MO
823
(58:16)
58:18
57
»
Nigel SHEEHAN
Youghal A.C.
M
MO
2141
(58:20)
58:21
58
»
Val GUNNER
Gowran A.C.
M
M45
910
(58:18)
58:23
59
»
Jonathan MURPHY
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
1066
(58:26)
58:26
60
»
Donal COAKLEY
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
1055
(58:26)
58:27
61
»
Jason KEHOE
Crusaders A.C.
M
MO
613
(58:26)
58:27
62
»
Willie QUINNLAN
Tinryland A.C.
M
M45
1882
(58:27)
58:29
63
»
Ger FORDE
Crusaders A.C.
M
MO
611
(58:29)
58:30
64
»
Kenneth NUGENT
Donore Harriers
M
MO
638
(58:32)
58:34
65
»
Derek TAYLOR
Lucan Harriers A.C.
M
M40
1119
(58:34)
58:36
66
»
Bryan CROWLEY
Watergrasshill A.C.
M
M40
2031
(58:33)
58:37
67
»
Colin COYNE
St. Abbans A.C.
M
MO
1648
(58:36)
58:38
68
»
Ciaran CARR
Newbridge A.C.
M
MO
1384
(58:40)
58:46
69
»
Conor MCGLYNN
unatt/Leixlip
M
MO
3516
(58:44)
58:48
70
»
Thomas PAYNE
Tinryland A.C.
M
M55
1883
(58:48)
58:49
71
»
Frank HALLIGAN
Crusaders A.C.
M
MO
612
(58:46)
58:53
72
»
Mark SMITH
unatt/Cork
M
MO
2937
(58:49)
58:56
73
»
Conor TIERNEY
East Cork A.C.
M
MO
833
(58:57)
58:57
74
»
Jason REILLY
Civil Service A.C.
M
MO
513
(58:52)
58:59
75
»
Patrick MULDOON
Mullingar Harriers A.C.
M
MO
1363
(58:57)
59:01
76
»
Michael Timothy HOULIHAN
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
MO
1721
(59:03)
59:04
77
»
Michael BYRNE
St. Catherine's A.C.
M
MO
1667
(59:04)
59:06
78
»
Shane O'FARRELL
Lambay Sports Academy
M
M40
1040
(59:02)
59:07
79
»
Trust MTINSI
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
M
MO
1006
(59:03)
59:09
80
»
Mick JOHNSON
Gowran A.C.
M
MO
903
(59:06)
59:11
81
»
Eanna KAVANAGH
Civil Service A.C.
M
MO
510
(59:05)
59:12
82
»
Ian O'LEARY
Donore Harriers
M
M45
644
(59:19)
59:19
83
»
Daniel FIELDHOUSE
Tracton A.C.
M
MO
1922
(59:17)
59:22
84
»
Kealan O'CONNER
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
M
M40
942
(59:20)
59:23
85
»
David WALSH
Drogheda & District A.C.
M
MO
681
(59:15)
59:24
86
»
Stephen O'KENNEDY
Sli Cualann A.C.
M
MO
1558
(59:19)
59:24
87
»
Tony QUINLAN
Waterford A.C.
M
MO
1960
(59:28)
59:28
88
»
John KELLY
unatt/Cobh
M
MO
2645
(59:23)
59:32
89
»
Patrick MCCARTHY
unatt/Drimoleague
M
M45
3094
(59:30)
59:34
90
»
Martin DINEEN
An Riocht A.C.
M
MO
135
(59:31)
59:36
91
»
John TUPPER
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
MO
1733
(59:31)
59:40
92
»
Kevin GILLEECE
Kilfinane A.C.
M
MO
967
(59:36)
59:44
92
»
Shane COONEY
Brothers Pearse A.C.
M
MO
364
(59:42)
59:44
94
»
Johnny O'SULLIVAN
Galtee Runners A.C.
M
M40
878
(59:45)
59:47
95
»
Martin CURTIN
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
MO
1716
(59:46)
59:48
96
»
Paul CAULFIELD
West 4 Harriers
M
MO
4146
(59:43)
59:49
97
»
Brian FLANNELLY
Dooneen A.C.
M
MO
674
(59:50)
59:54
98
»
Stephen O'REGAN
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
1072
(59:53)
59:55
99
»
Peter LEONARD
Portmarnock A.C.
M
MO
1427
(59:51)
59:55
100
»
Andrew MOORE
Civil Service A.C.
M
MO
511
(59:48)
59:56
101
»
Fabio MONTENEGRO
unatt/Portugal
M
MO
3780
(59:50)
59:56
102
»
Ruairi O'CALLAGHAN
Eagle A.C.
M
MO
762
(59:47)
59:56
103
»
Paul MORAN
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
M
M40
1015
(59:50)
59:57
104
»
Derek O'KEEFFE
Eagle A.C.
M
M40
780
(59:58)
59:59
105
»
Feargal O'SHEA
unatt/Cork
M
MO
2925
(59:55)
1:00:00
106
»
Noel KENNEDY
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
M
MO
1577
(59:54)
1:00:01
107
»
John O'CALLAGHAN
Eagle A.C.
M
M45
795
(1:00:01)
1:00:03
108
»
David HOGAN
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
M
M40
1012
(59:58)
1:00:05
109
»
Marco PETRASSI
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
1073
(1:00:04)
1:00:08
110
»
Pat O'CONNER
Eagle A.C.
M
M45
796
(1:00:07)
1:00:11
111
»
Declan DOYLE
unatt/Kinsale
M
M45
3491
(1:00:04)
1:00:13
112
»
Shane FITZGERALD FOLEY
Midleton A.C.
M
MO
1293
(1:00:10)
1:00:15
113
»
David HANLON
Churchtown Runners
M
M40
505
(1:00:15)
1:00:25
114
»
Paul WYSE
unatt/Waterford
M
M40
3948
(1:00:26)
1:00:27
115
»
Peadar LUCEY
Mallow A.C.
M
MO
1170
(1:00:25)
1:00:29
116
»
Padraig O'DUBHGAIN
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
1069
(1:00:28)
1:00:29
117
»
Paul SPITERI
Midleton A.C.
M
MO
1301
(1:00:31)
1:00:32
118
»
John THUILLIER
Crusaders A.C.
M
MO
622
(1:00:31)
1:00:33
118
»
Brian MAHER
Croghan A.C.
M
M40
593
(1:00:24)
1:00:33
120
»
Jim O'MALLEY
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
M
MO
1581
(1:00:32)
1:00:34
121
»
Gary CLERKIN
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
M
M40
937
(1:00:29)
1:00:41
122
»
Martin O'KEEFFE
Youghal A.C.
M
M45
2157
(1:00:41)
1:00:43
123
»
Ronan BOLAND
Eagle A.C.
M
M50
803
(1:00:40)
1:00:45
124
»
Pedro LOPEZ
Celbridge A.C.
M
M40
476
(1:00:49)
1:00:49
125
»
Jimmy BOLAND
Clonmel A.C.
M
MO
555
(1:00:48)
1:00:50
126
»
Mohamed WAHBI
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
MO
1734
(1:00:53)
1:00:54
127
»
Morgan O'REGAN
Midleton A.C.
M
M40
1313
(1:00:49)
1:00:55
128
»
Ken DEVINE
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
M50
1765
(1:00:55)
1:00:57
129
»
Garrett CASEY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
M40
1736
(1:00:51)
1:00:58
130
»
Mark MCCOMISH
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
M
M45
3193
(1:00:59)
1:00:59
131
»
Michael DUNNE
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
M40
1741
(1:00:59)
1:01:00
132
»
Patrick CURLEY
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
M
MO
1570
(1:00:57)
1:01:04
133
»
Padraig SHEEHAN
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
MO
1732
(1:01:07)
1:01:10
134
»
David BUTLER
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
MO
1713
(1:01:11)
1:01:12
135
»
Martin PRUNTY
Civil Service A.C.
M
M40
515
(1:01:05)
1:01:13
136
»
Ciaran DESMOND
Leevale A.C.
M
MO
1058
(1:01:03)
1:01:13
137
»
Peter TOOMEY
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
M
MO
1456
(1:00:43)
1:01:15
138
»
Denis MOYNIHAN
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
M
MO
1579
(1:01:15)
1:01:17
139
»
Brian SWABY
Waterford A.C.
M
MO
1961
(1:01:14)
1:01:20
140
»
Damien KEATING
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
3180
(1:01:22)
1:01:23
141
»
Andrew DOWSE
Croghan A.C.
M
MO
590
(1:01:16)
1:01:26
142
»
John MOLONEY
Ennis Track Club
M
M40
843
(1:01:21)
1:01:28
143
»
Donal MURPHY
Mallow A.C.
M
MO
1172
(1:01:23)
1:01:28
144
»
Brian HARTY
East Cork A.C.
M
MO
825
(1:01:32)
1:01:33
145
»
Niall FOLEY
unatt/Athy
M
MO
2183
(1:01:09)
1:01:38
146
»
Brian MULLINS
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
MO
1725
(1:01:37)
1:01:39
147
»
Declan BYRNE
St. Abbans A.C.
M
MO
1647
(1:01:36)
1:01:41
148
»
John BEECHER
St. Catherine's A.C.
M
MO
1666
(1:01:41)
1:01:45
149
»
Damian KENNEALLY
Eagle A.C.
M
MO
753
(1:01:36)
1:01:47
150
»
Marty MOSELEY
Gowran A.C.
M
MO
906
(1:01:42)
1:01:49
151
»
William KEOGH
Croghan A.C.
M
MO
591
(1:01:41)
1:01:50
152
»
Michael SCULLY
unatt/Clonmel
M
MO
2590
(1:01:39)
1:01:54
153
»
Mark LANGFORD
Waterford A.C.
M
MO
1958
(1:01:43)
1:01:58
154
»
Fergal SARGENT
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
MO
1730
(1:01:52)
1:02:00
155
»
Patrick HOLDEN
Lucan Harriers A.C.
M
MO
1116
(1:01:59)
1:02:01
156
»
Eric BROWNE
Togher A.C.
M
MO
1899
(1:02:06)
1:02:07
157
»
Stephen GEOGHEGAN
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
M40
1743
(1:02:11)
1:02:11
158
»
Martin HENNESSY
Kilfinane A.C.
M
MO
969
(1:01:40)
1:02:14
159
»
John O'MAHONY
unatt/Carrigadrohid
M
M40
2445
(1:02:09)
1:02:22
160
»
Tomas KAVANAGH
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
M
MO
1575
(1:02:22)
1:02:25
161
»
Brendan MOYLAN
unatt/Mallow
M
M40
3590
(1:02:11)
1:02:29
162
»
David RYAN
Clonmel A.C.
M
M40
564
(1:01:26)
1:02:30
163
»
Colin KILTY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
M40
1745
(1:02:16)
1:02:32
164
»
Tony CAMBRIDGE
Eagle A.C.
M
M50
806
(1:02:20)
1:02:34
165
»
Brian MAHER
Slaney Olympic A.C.
M
M40
1535
(1:02:35)
1:02:35
166
»
John MURPHY
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
M
M45
950
(1:02:33)
1:02:37
167
»
Martin LYONS
West Limerick A.C.
M
M40
2063
(1:02:19)
1:02:38
168
»
Thomas KIELY
unatt/Edinburgh
M
M45
4139
(1:02:35)
1:02:40
169
»
Edwin CASHMAN
Midleton A.C.
M
MO
1287
(1:02:38)
1:02:41
170
»
Stephen DEVERAUX
Youghal A.C.
M
M50
2158
(1:02:47)
1:02:50
171
»
Anthony DOWD
unatt/Wexford
M
M40
3976
(1:02:48)
1:02:52
172
»
Patrick COYLE
Civil Service A.C.
M
MO
508
(1:02:53)
1:02:56
173
»
Peter DANIEL
unatt/Dublin
M
MO
3146
(1:02:38)
1:02:57
174
»
Michael COLOHAN
unatt/Glanmire
M
MO
3319
(1:02:43)
1:02:57
175
»
Fionn GRIFFIN
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
3176
(1:02:19)
1:02:58
176
»
Don PYNE
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
M
MO
936
(1:03:00)
1:03:00
177
»
Joey FEERY
Clonmel A.C.
M
MO
556
(1:02:59)
1:03:02
178
»
Donagh MACSUIBHNE
unatt/Cork
M
MO
2879
(1:02:49)
1:03:02
179
»
Mick JORDAN
Slaney Olympic A.C.
M
M45
1541
(1:03:01)
1:03:03
180
»
Adam DUCHNICZ
Carrigtwohill A.C.
M
M40
456
(1:02:48)
1:03:04
181
»
Adrian COLLINS
unatt/Fermoy
M
MO
3237
(1:03:04)
1:03:10
182
»
Bryan CROUCH
Slaney Olympic A.C.
M
MO
1528
(1:02:51)
1:03:10
183
»
David BROWNE
Newbridge A.C.
M
MO
1383
(1:03:02)
1:03:12
184
»
Paul BROWNE
Slaney Olympic A.C.
M
M40
1534
(1:03:14)
1:03:15
185
»
Noel DALY
Mallow A.C.
M
M40
1185
(1:03:11)
1:03:15
186
»
Ger O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Glanmire
M
M45
3311
(1:03:12)
1:03:18
187
»
Ray KENNY
Sli Cualann A.C.
M
M40
1559
(1:03:05)
1:03:18
188
»
Pat MOORE
Newbridge A.C.
M
M40
1392
(1:03:09)
1:03:20
189
»
Marc DALTON
unatt/Carrigtwohill
M
MO
2519
(1:03:22)
1:03:25
190
»
John LYNCH
Tracton A.C.
M
MO
1925
(1:03:11)
1:03:30
191
»
Paul DUNNE
West 4 Harriers
M
MO
4148
(1:03:27)
1:03:34
192
»
Larry MCCORMACK
Newbridge A.C.
M
M40
1391
(1:03:25)
1:03:35
193
»
Trevor COLLINS
unatt/Naas
M
M40
3738
(1:03:10)
1:03:37
194
»
Kieran MURPHY
Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
M
M50
541
(1:03:37)
1:03:40
195
»
Patrick MARSHALL
Portlaoise A.C.
M
MO
1423
(1:03:40)
1:03:41
196
»
Colm BRADY
Civil Service A.C.
M
M40
514
(1:03:26)
1:03:41
197
»
Steve EDWARDS
unatt/Wales
M
M40
3887
(1:03:23)
1:03:43
198
»
Paul CLEARY
East Cork A.C.
M
M40
835
(1:03:35)
1:03:46
199
»
David CALLAGHAN
Tallaght A.C.
M
MO
1854
(1:03:36)
1:03:49
200
»
Micheal MURPHY
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
M
MO
1452
(1:03:52)
1:03:55
201
»
Brendan RYAN
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
M
MO
294
(1:03:39)
1:03:56
202
»
Matt COUGHLAN
unatt/Glanworth
M
MO
3323
(1:03:43)
1:03:56
203
»
David SULLIVAN
unatt/Carrigtwohill
M
M40
2531
(1:03:46)
1:03:58
204
»
Brian O'CALLAGHAN
Togher A.C.
M
MO
1902
(1:03:54)
1:04:00
205
»
Steven KELLY
Waterford A.C.
M
MO
1957
(1:02:43)
1:04:02
206
»
Patrick BARRY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
MO
4136
(1:04:02)
1:04:03
207
»
Gareth FEREDAY
Lucan Harriers A.C.
M
MO
1115
(1:04:02)
1:04:04
208
»
Michael RYAN
Dundrum A.C.
M
MO
701
(1:03:51)
1:04:05
208
»
Philip CAREY
Mallow A.C.
M
MO
1166
(1:03:58)
1:04:05
210
»
Brian WHELAN
unatt/Limerick
M
M40
3545
(1:03:51)
1:04:05
211
»
Darren FOSTER
Celbridge A.C.
M
M40
473
(1:03:57)
1:04:08
212
»
Thomas FOX
unatt/Carrigaline
M
M50
2486
(1:04:04)
1:04:11
213
»
Eric BOLAND
Newbridge A.C.
M
MO
1382
(1:04:00)
1:04:11
214
»
Brian MCKECHNIE
unatt/Ballincollig
M
MO
2237
(1:03:57)
1:04:12
215
»
Jim QUINN
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
M
M45
713
(1:04:07)
1:04:12
216
»
Gavin O'FLYNN
unatt/Rathcormac
M
MO
3789
(1:03:52)
1:04:12
217
»
Chris O'CONNELL
St. Catherine's A.C.
M
M40
1672
(1:04:10)
1:04:18
218
»
Eoin WOOLLEY
unatt/Effin
M
MO
3219
(1:04:08)
1:04:21
219
»
Paul CUDDY
Portlaoise A.C.
M
M40
1424
(1:04:19)
1:04:22
220
»
James KENNY
Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C.
M
M55
1036
(1:04:22)
1:04:27
221
»
Mark DOWLING
Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
M
MO
536
(1:04:19)
1:04:30
222
»
Eric MEADE
East Cork A.C.
M
M50
37
(1:04:32)
1:04:34
223
»
Kevin HAYES
St. Catherine's A.C.
M
M40
1670
(1:04:29)
1:04:34
224
»
Eamonn MCEVOY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
M60
1778
(1:04:33)
1:04:36
225
»
Tim HANNON
Midleton A.C.
M
MO
1295
(1:04:29)
1:04:39
226
»
Martin TYNAN
Newbridge A.C.
M
MO
1388
(1:04:29)
1:04:40
227
»
Alan NOONAN
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
M40
1748
(1:04:34)
1:04:42
228
»
Tomas MAHONY
West Waterford A.C.
M
M45
2106
(1:04:24)
1:04:43
229
»
Colm KERNAN
Crusaders A.C.
M
M45
625
(1:04:33)
1:04:43
230
»
Colin FOLEY
Eagle A.C.
M
MO
749
(1:04:28)
1:04:46
231
»
Brendan O'CALLAGHAN
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
3184
(1:04:29)
1:04:47
232
»
Tobi GRAB
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2957
(1:04:34)
1:04:48
233
»
David MULDOWNEY
East Cork A.C.
M
M45
838
(1:04:45)
1:04:50
234
»
Sean O'BRIEN
Watergrasshill A.C.
M
MO
2022
(1:04:48)
1:04:51
235
»
Peter John HYLAND
Lucan Harriers A.C.
M
MO
1117
(1:04:47)
1:04:51
236
»
Kevin GEARY
Eagle A.C.
M
MO
751
(1:04:41)
1:04:52
237
»
Alan DUFFY
Sli Cualann A.C.
M
MO
582
(1:04:44)
1:04:52
238
»
Willie O'CONNOR
Galtee Runners A.C.
M
M45
883
(1:04:32)
1:04:57
239
»
Vincent O'SULLIVAN
Eagle A.C.
M
MO
769
(1:04:48)
1:04:58
240
»
Eoin MURPHY
unatt/Ballinacurra
M
MO
2198
(1:04:34)
1:04:58
240
»
Eoin FIELD
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
M40
1742
(1:04:51)
1:04:58
242
»
William OWENS
Crusaders A.C.
M
MO
620
(1:04:58)
1:04:59
243
»
Glenn DOLLARD
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
MO
1717
(1:04:48)
1:05:01
244
»
Stephen DEVLIN
Dunboyne A.C.
M
MO
692
(1:04:57)
1:05:01
245
»
Don RYAN
Midleton A.C.
M
M40
1315
(1:04:46)
1:05:04
246
»
Mick TUPPER
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2990
(1:04:46)
1:05:05
247
»
Darren FLYNN
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
M
M40
938
(1:05:01)
1:05:06
248
»
Fergal O'MEARA
Midleton A.C.
M
M45
1328
(1:05:06)
1:05:08
249
»
Vincent MCCORMACK
Newbridge A.C.
M
M45
1397
(1:04:41)
1:05:09
250
»
Mike O'SHAUGHNESSY
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
M
M50
1028
(1:05:11)
1:05:13
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>