Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Ballycotton 10 2017
Résultats
10 mile
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats bruts
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1501 - 1750
of
2970
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1501
»
Fergus KENNEALLY
unatt/Midleton
M
M45
3675
(1:25:24)
1:26:26
1502
»
Emma MORRIS
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
F
FO
1567
(1:25:47)
1:26:26
1503
»
Danielle HENNESSY
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
F
FO
4152
(1:25:49)
1:26:28
1504
»
Conor ROCHE
Ballintotis Fit4Life
M
M40
234
(1:25:41)
1:26:28
1505
»
Sean HAYES
Ballintotis Fit4Life
M
MO
217
(1:24:07)
1:26:29
1506
»
Clodagh CONNOLLY
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F40
1513
(1:25:39)
1:26:29
1507
»
Jean KEYES
unatt/Waterfall
F
F35
3889
(1:23:39)
1:26:29
1508
»
John O'DONOGHUE
Ballintotis Fit4Life
M
M55
253
(1:25:43)
1:26:30
1509
»
Tom MCGRATH
unatt/Waterford
M
MO
3935
(1:23:01)
1:26:30
1510
»
Robert JAKOBEK
unatt/Cork
M
MO
2863
(1:23:19)
1:26:30
1511
»
Brian KENNEALLY
unatt/Ovens
M
M50
3761
(1:25:34)
1:26:33
1512
»
Anthony BRENNAN
St. Abbans A.C.
M
M45
1655
(1:25:03)
1:26:35
1513
»
Colette MURRAY
unatt/Thurles
F
F40
3843
(1:23:50)
1:26:36
1514
»
Stephen MURPHY
Mallow A.C.
M
M55
1211
(1:25:19)
1:26:38
1515
»
Claire KILGANNON
Youghal A.C.
F
F35
2125
(1:24:51)
1:26:39
1516
»
David KILGANNON
Youghal A.C.
M
M45
2154
(1:24:50)
1:26:39
1517
»
We NOLAN
unatt/Dublin
M
MO
3165
(1:23:30)
1:26:39
1518
»
Jennie STEPHENS
unatt/Aghada
F
F40
2167
(1:25:29)
1:26:40
1519
»
Patrick HEFFERNAN
Carrick-on-Shannon A.C.
M
M40
410
(1:25:10)
1:26:40
1520
»
Niall MULHERN
unatt/Dublin
M
MO
3162
(1:23:31)
1:26:40
1521
»
Niamh MOLLOY
Waterford A.C.
F
F40
1949
(1:24:29)
1:26:41
1522
»
Pat CROWLEY
Waterford A.C.
M
M60
1980
(1:24:29)
1:26:41
1523
»
Una BYRNE
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F40
980
(1:23:54)
1:26:41
1524
»
Gerry O'SHEA
unatt/Mogeely
M
M55
3715
(1:25:32)
1:26:43
1525
»
Julie MONAGHAN
unatt/Waterford
F
F35
3905
(1:23:53)
1:26:44
1526
»
Ciaran O'MAHONY
unatt/Kerry
M
MO
3372
(1:25:24)
1:26:45
1527
»
Eamon MCGRATH
unatt/Waterford
M
MO
3934
(1:23:16)
1:26:46
1528
»
Aidan COTTER
Aghada Running Club
M
MO
82
(1:25:56)
1:26:46
1529
»
Alice LE GUILLOUX
Carrigtwohill A.C.
F
F45
448
(1:24:49)
1:26:48
1530
»
Marco COSENZA
unatt/Italy
M
M40
3356
(1:25:23)
1:26:49
1530
»
Alan ROBERTS
Aghada Running Club
M
M40
103
(1:25:53)
1:26:49
1532
»
James MAHER
Carrigtwohill A.C.
M
MO
454
(1:24:49)
1:26:49
1533
»
Padraig KINGSTON
unatt/London
M
MO
4089
(1:24:56)
1:26:49
1534
»
Anthony MAHONEY
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2965
(1:25:05)
1:26:52
1535
»
Kevin MORRISON
Midleton A.C.
M
M50
1337
(1:26:40)
1:26:53
1536
»
Paul HEALY
Donoughmore A.C.
M
M45
663
(1:25:42)
1:26:54
1537
»
Edward GRIFFIN
unatt/Cloyne
M
M40
2623
(1:26:24)
1:26:57
1538
»
Nicola DOHERTY
unatt/Coachford
F
FO
2634
(1:24:15)
1:26:58
1539
»
Michelle COTT
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F35
162
(1:26:13)
1:26:59
1540
»
Alan KELLY
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
M
MO
291
(1:23:39)
1:27:00
1541
»
Anne BELTON
Sportsworld A.C.
F
F35
1600
(1:25:35)
1:27:00
1541
»
Shane O'NEILL
unatt/Dublin
M
MO
3168
(1:26:54)
1:27:00
1543
»
Bernie KELLY
Galway City Harriers A.C.
F
F55
891
(1:26:11)
1:27:01
1544
»
Gavin MOUTRAY
unatt/Dublin
M
M40
3183
(1:26:06)
1:27:01
1545
»
Peter CUNNINGHAM
unatt/Ballincollig
M
MO
2227
(1:23:47)
1:27:02
1546
»
Chris BURKE
unatt/Galway
F
F45
3249
(1:25:53)
1:27:02
1547
»
John WALSHE
East Cork A.C.
M
M65
840
(1:26:03)
1:27:03
1548
»
Patricia WADE
An Bru A.C
F
F45
122
(1:26:09)
1:27:03
1549
»
Bernie TWOMEY
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1255
(1:26:03)
1:27:07
1550
»
Eoin O'HANLON
unatt/Kilbrittain
M
M50
3379
(1:25:00)
1:27:09
1551
»
Dee BRENNAN
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F40
1636
(1:25:38)
1:27:10
1552
»
Vikki PETERS
Midleton A.C.
F
FO
1232
(1:25:34)
1:27:10
1553
»
Maurice RING
unatt/Midleton
M
MO
3655
(1:25:35)
1:27:12
1554
»
John MURRAY
unatt/Waterford
M
MO
3937
(1:24:43)
1:27:12
1555
»
Fiona O'CONNOR
unatt/Kent
F
FO
4075
(1:23:54)
1:27:17
1556
»
Brenda MURPHY
Eagle A.C.
F
F35
728
(1:25:24)
1:27:18
1557
»
Eimear CUSSEN
Carrigtwohill A.C.
F
F35
441
(1:26:06)
1:27:21
1558
»
Matthew O'NEILL
unatt/Beaufort
M
MO
2354
(1:25:11)
1:27:21
1559
»
Eilish AHERN
Bweeng Trail Blazers
F
FO
380
(1:26:01)
1:27:22
1560
»
Niamh POWER
unatt/Dublin
F
F45
3129
(1:25:49)
1:27:24
1561
»
John FENNELL
West Waterford A.C.
M
M40
2104
(1:23:44)
1:27:24
1562
»
Dan WADE
St. Finbarrs A.C.
M
M40
1754
(1:26:16)
1:27:25
1563
»
Eric FOLEY
Watergrasshill A.C.
M
MO
2015
(1:26:24)
1:27:26
1564
»
James BRODERICK
St. Nicholas A.C.
M
MO
1806
(1:25:39)
1:27:26
1565
»
Tony LOUGHNANE
unatt/Castlemartyr
M
M40
2541
(1:25:05)
1:27:28
1566
»
Brigid RYAN
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F45
201
(1:25:57)
1:27:29
1567
»
Steve EVANS
unatt/Cork
M
M60
3057
(1:25:07)
1:27:29
1568
»
Jenna COAKLEY
unatt/Clonakilty
F
FO
2571
(1:25:02)
1:27:32
1569
»
Patrick COTTER
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2947
(1:25:23)
1:27:33
1570
»
Fiona LAFFAN
unatt/London
F
F40
4083
(1:25:21)
1:27:37
1571
»
Denis CALNAN
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C.
M
M45
1492
(1:26:29)
1:27:38
1572
»
David O'MAHONY
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2979
(1:26:33)
1:27:38
1573
»
Mike MCGRATH
unatt/Shanagarry
M
MO
3825
(1:25:13)
1:27:39
1574
»
David COONEY
Waterford A.C.
M
M50
1975
(1:26:01)
1:27:42
1574
»
Denis ALLEN
unatt/Carrigaline
M
M50
2485
(1:26:28)
1:27:42
1576
»
Janet O'REILLY
Aghada Running Club
F
F35
66
(1:26:51)
1:27:42
1576
»
Kevin O'REILLY
Aghada Running Club
M
MO
93
(1:26:51)
1:27:42
1578
»
Frank LINEHAN
Togher A.C.
M
M65
1909
(1:26:04)
1:27:43
1579
»
Martina CONNOLLY
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2782
(1:26:08)
1:27:44
1580
»
Thomas YELVERTON
unatt/Carrigtwohill
M
M40
2532
(1:26:02)
1:27:44
1581
»
Shane MCLOUGHNEY
unatt/Kilkenny
M
M40
3428
(1:24:35)
1:27:45
1582
»
Claire O'MALLEY
unatt/Killarney
F
F40
3446
(1:26:18)
1:27:46
1583
»
Michael BOHANE
unatt/Bandon
M
MO
2318
(1:26:01)
1:27:47
1584
»
James BARRY
unatt/Ballintotas
M
MO
2269
(1:24:51)
1:27:48
1584
»
Niamh TOBIN
unatt/Cloyne
F
FO
2601
(1:24:24)
1:27:48
1586
»
Colette SHANNON
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F45
996
(1:26:47)
1:27:48
1587
»
Ruth MCENTEE
unatt/Dublin
F
F35
4054
(1:26:38)
1:27:48
1588
»
John FAHY
Crusaders A.C.
M
MO
610
(1:26:37)
1:27:49
1588
»
Simon MAHER
Gowran A.C.
M
MO
904
(1:27:49)
1:27:49
1590
»
Joy KEANE
unatt/Cobh
F
F40
2639
(1:25:55)
1:27:51
1591
»
Tamara SMOLINSKI COTTER
Aghada Running Club
F
FO
60
(1:27:51)
1:27:51
1592
»
Fergal MCGRATH
unatt/Crossbarry
M
M40
3068
(1:24:24)
1:27:56
1593
»
John O'RIORDAN
unatt/Ovens
M
M45
3760
(1:25:05)
1:28:01
1594
»
Seamus JORDAN
Slaney Olympic A.C.
M
M50
1548
(1:27:14)
1:28:02
1595
»
Mick WALSH
Gowran A.C.
M
M60
911
(1:26:25)
1:28:03
1595
»
Karl HEARTY
Inny Vale A.C.
M
M50
958
(1:25:13)
1:28:03
1597
»
Ann Marie O'BRIEN
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F40
924
(1:26:10)
1:28:04
1598
»
Donal O'DONOGHUE
unatt/Little Island
M
M50
3567
(1:26:21)
1:28:06
1599
»
Ronan MADDEN
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2964
(1:26:12)
1:28:07
1600
»
Louise REILLY
Celbridge A.C.
F
F35
461
(1:27:17)
1:28:08
1601
»
Conor O'MAHONY
unatt/Oysterhaven
M
M40
3764
(1:26:47)
1:28:08
1602
»
Emer HYNES
Sli Cualann A.C.
F
F45
1554
(1:27:42)
1:28:08
1603
»
Paula KAVANAGH
Waterford A.C.
F
F55
1952
(1:26:27)
1:28:10
1604
»
Martin PRICE
unatt/Dublin
M
M55
3203
(1:25:55)
1:28:11
1605
»
Liam MYCROFT
Athenry A.C.
M
M55
142
(1:26:50)
1:28:12
1606
»
Elaine HORGAN
Clonmel A.C.
F
F35
545
(1:24:52)
1:28:12
1607
»
Maurice CUDDIGAN
unatt/Listowel
M
M45
3564
(1:27:42)
1:28:13
1608
»
Pat O'NEILL
unatt/Dublin
M
M45
3194
(1:27:30)
1:28:13
1609
»
Tadhg O'CONNER
Buttevant R.C.
M
MO
378
(1:25:50)
1:28:14
1610
»
Cait VERLING
Youghal A.C.
F
F40
2132
(1:26:17)
1:28:14
1611
»
Barry HORGAN
Clonmel A.C.
M
MO
557
(1:24:54)
1:28:15
1612
»
Margaret TWOHIG
Midleton A.C.
F
F45
1267
(1:26:49)
1:28:17
1613
»
Mary MULCAHY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F50
1709
(1:25:20)
1:28:18
1614
»
Alan AHERN
unatt/Glanmire
M
MO
3286
(1:26:42)
1:28:18
1615
»
Fiona KELLEHER
unatt/Whitechurch
F
F45
3985
(1:27:21)
1:28:19
1616
»
Marie FORDE
unatt/Carrigtwohill
F
FO
2503
(1:25:56)
1:28:19
1617
»
Stuart ROCHE
Watergrasshill A.C.
M
M40
2042
(1:27:20)
1:28:21
1617
»
Cliona O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Waterfall
F
F35
3893
(1:25:31)
1:28:21
1619
»
Sinead HARTE
Waterford A.C.
F
F35
1946
(1:26:46)
1:28:21
1620
»
David QUINLAN
unatt/Kilbrittain
M
MO
3378
(1:25:10)
1:28:22
1621
»
Eileen O'DONOGHUE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2741
(1:27:04)
1:28:23
1622
»
Alan CORMACK
unatt/Berrings
M
M40
2373
(1:27:08)
1:28:24
1623
»
Donnchadh KEANE
unatt/Cobh
M
MO
2644
(1:26:28)
1:28:24
1624
»
Jamie O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Cork
M
MO
2928
(1:24:59)
1:28:25
1625
»
Russell SAM
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2984
(1:25:22)
1:28:25
1626
»
Catriona MCGREGOR
unatt/Cloyne
F
F55
2617
(1:26:55)
1:28:25
1627
»
John GIBBONS
unatt/Dublin
M
MO
3150
(1:25:08)
1:28:26
1628
»
Louise DOOLIN
unatt/Dublin
F
F40
3115
(1:26:11)
1:28:26
1629
»
Margaret WHYTE
Ballincollig A.C.
F
F45
148
(1:28:27)
1:28:27
1630
»
Frank CARR
unatt/Offaly
M
M45
3755
(1:27:39)
1:28:27
1631
»
Suzanne BURZA
unatt/Brisbane
F
FO
4046
(1:27:22)
1:28:27
1632
»
Alan O'GORMAN
unatt/Waterford
M
M40
3945
(1:24:58)
1:28:28
1633
»
Rory O'CONNOR
unatt/Midleton
M
M45
3678
(1:27:31)
1:28:29
1634
»
Rob O'BRIEN
unatt/Cork
M
M55
3052
(1:26:48)
1:28:31
1635
»
John DRISLANE
St. Nicholas A.C.
M
MO
1810
(1:25:59)
1:28:31
1636
»
Shirley COLEMAN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2755
(1:25:42)
1:28:31
1637
»
Martina O'SULLIVAN
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F45
1520
(1:27:48)
1:28:32
1638
»
Sean KELLY
unatt/Limerick
M
M50
3547
(1:27:22)
1:28:34
1639
»
Finbarr KIELY
unatt/Cork
M
M55
3047
(1:26:32)
1:28:34
1640
»
Ger O'SHAUGHNESSY
unatt/Donoughmore
M
M45
3093
(1:27:22)
1:28:35
1641
»
James SULLIVAN
unatt/Waterford
M
MO
3941
(1:25:44)
1:28:36
1642
»
Vivian O'GORMAN
unatt/Dublin
M
M60
3205
(1:28:21)
1:28:36
1643
»
Alan HICKEY
unatt/Bandon
M
MO
2325
(1:26:11)
1:28:36
1644
»
Maeve O'CONNER
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F40
2459
(1:26:03)
1:28:37
1645
»
John MOTHERWAY
unatt/Aghada
M
M70
2174
(1:27:30)
1:28:38
1646
»
Terence FAYNE
Tallaght A.C.
M
M60
1868
(1:25:38)
1:28:38
1647
»
Keitaro ADO
unatt/Cork
M
M55
3037
(1:26:47)
1:28:39
1648
»
Marion LYONS
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F60
1712
(1:28:39)
1:28:40
1649
»
Aoibheann HUTCH
unatt/Galway
F
FO
3248
(1:26:12)
1:28:40
1650
»
Aoife EVANS
Midleton A.C.
F
FO
1226
(1:27:37)
1:28:41
1651
»
Charlie MOORE
unatt/Midleton
M
M55
3694
(1:28:01)
1:28:42
1652
»
Norma COLLINS
Tracton A.C.
F
F35
1913
(1:26:33)
1:28:42
1653
»
Gerard HENRY
Termoneeny Running Club
M
M50
4040
(1:25:49)
1:28:43
1654
»
Deirdre KEARNEY
Moyne A.C.
F
F45
1359
(1:26:39)
1:28:44
1655
»
Patrick FIELDING
unatt/Cork
M
MO
2845
(1:28:11)
1:28:45
1656
»
Dominick BARRY
Ballintotis Fit4Life
M
M45
237
(1:28:01)
1:28:45
1657
»
Yvonne O'LEARY-O'CONNOR
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C.
F
F45
398
(1:27:56)
1:28:46
1658
»
James CULLINANE
Ballintotis Fit4Life
M
MO
212
(1:26:24)
1:28:46
1659
»
Anne-Marie SHEEHAN
unatt/Clare
F
F35
2560
(1:26:44)
1:28:49
1660
»
Andre BRODKORB
Midleton A.C.
M
M45
1318
(1:25:10)
1:28:49
1661
»
Shaun AHERNE
unatt/Cork
M
M40
2943
(1:27:42)
1:28:51
1662
»
Aisling DEASY
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2784
(1:26:08)
1:28:51
1663
»
Richard O'CONNOR
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
M
M40
3185
(1:28:16)
1:28:52
1664
»
Aoife CURTIN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2757
(1:26:09)
1:28:52
1665
»
Ryan O'DONNELL
unatt/Cork
M
MO
2914
(1:25:27)
1:28:53
1666
»
Eileen O'KEEFFE
unatt/Bandon
F
F35
2308
(1:28:21)
1:28:55
1667
»
Brighid SMYTH
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F50
1438
(1:26:57)
1:28:55
1668
»
Elizabeth PEPPER
Tallaght A.C.
F
F45
1847
(1:27:11)
1:28:55
1669
»
Jack KINGSTON
unatt/London
M
MJ
4099
(1:27:01)
1:28:56
1670
»
Kate NODWELL
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
FO
1680
(1:26:24)
1:28:58
1671
»
Eddy CAMLIN
unatt/Carrigtwohill
M
MO
2517
(1:27:24)
1:28:58
1672
»
Sarah HENNESSY
unatt/Midleton
F
FO
3598
(1:25:47)
1:29:00
1673
»
Sarah LAUHOFF
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F45
990
(1:25:54)
1:29:01
1674
»
Catherina BUTLER
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F45
3416
(1:29:01)
1:29:01
1675
»
Audrey QUIGLEY
unatt/Waterford
F
F40
3918
(1:27:02)
1:29:05
1676
»
Marie LYONS
unatt/Berrings
F
F40
2368
(1:27:05)
1:29:05
1677
»
John DIXON
Celbridge A.C.
M
M45
481
(1:25:36)
1:29:06
1678
»
Ian COLLEY
Wexford Marathon Club
M
MO
4171
(1:27:55)
1:29:06
1679
»
Patrick ROWE
Wexford Marathon Club
M
MO
2115
(1:27:57)
1:29:08
1679
»
Trish KENNY
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2726
(1:26:52)
1:29:08
1681
»
Tom O'NEILL
Ballintotis Fit4Life
M
M60
254
(1:28:25)
1:29:10
1682
»
Deirdre WALSH
Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
F
F35
413
(1:27:06)
1:29:10
1682
»
Una BUCKLEY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F40
1692
(1:29:10)
1:29:10
1684
»
Margaret HENNESSY
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
3616
(1:28:11)
1:29:10
1685
»
Sean O'CALLAGHAN
Donoughmore A.C.
M
M45
666
(1:27:36)
1:29:10
1686
»
Lisa HEDDERMAN
unatt/Blarney
F
F40
2395
(1:25:41)
1:29:11
1687
»
Conor O'DRISCOLL
unatt/Cork
M
M45
3012
(1:27:01)
1:29:11
1688
»
Ciara FALVEY
unatt/Bandon
F
F40
2311
(1:27:00)
1:29:13
1689
»
Derek COSTELLO
Eagle A.C.
M
M45
785
(1:28:33)
1:29:15
1690
»
John CASEY
unatt/Dublin
M
MO
3142
(1:26:00)
1:29:16
1691
»
Elaine WALSH
unatt/Shanagarry
F
FO
3816
(1:26:24)
1:29:17
1692
»
Catherine LINEHAN
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F55
2011
(1:28:04)
1:29:18
1693
»
Kieran LYNCH
Ballintotis Fit4Life
M
MO
219
(1:26:20)
1:29:18
1694
»
Cormac HAYES
unatt/Cork
M
MO
2855
(1:27:07)
1:29:19
1695
»
Michael MCNAMARA
Midleton A.C.
M
M60
1342
(1:27:50)
1:29:19
1696
»
Gerard BURKE
St. Nicholas A.C.
M
M40
1816
(1:28:15)
1:29:19
1697
»
Gerard MCGRATH
unatt/Dungarvan
M
MO
3211
(1:25:46)
1:29:19
1698
»
Therese BARRETT
unatt/Watford
F
F40
4130
(1:27:35)
1:29:21
1699
»
Joe MANNING
unatt/Innishannon
M
M45
3355
(1:27:44)
1:29:22
1700
»
Liam HARTE
unatt/Cobh
M
M55
2653
(1:28:26)
1:29:23
1701
»
Darragh KIELY
unatt/Bandon
M
MO
2326
(1:26:17)
1:29:24
1702
»
Helene MCSWEENEY
unatt/Lissarda
F
F50
3561
(1:26:15)
1:29:26
1703
»
Jacek JABKIEWICZ
unatt/Carrigtwohill
M
M40
2525
(1:26:23)
1:29:28
1704
»
Paul SCANNELL
Eagle A.C.
M
MO
771
(1:27:44)
1:29:28
1705
»
Niamh MULHOLLAND
unatt/Watergrasshill
F
FO
3960
(1:27:50)
1:29:28
1706
»
Kevin PHELAN
Eagle A.C.
M
M45
798
(1:27:16)
1:29:30
1707
»
Siobhan CAHALANE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2709
(1:28:15)
1:29:31
1708
»
Alice POWER
unatt/Dungarven
F
FO
3213
(1:25:58)
1:29:31
1709
»
Stephen FOY
unatt/Cork
M
MO
2852
(1:28:24)
1:29:32
1710
»
Colm SHEEHAN
unatt/Blarney
M
MO
2413
(1:27:27)
1:29:33
1711
»
Ian WHITE
unatt/Blackrock
M
MO
2379
(1:27:57)
1:29:33
1712
»
Carol FRANKLIN
unatt/Midleton
F
F45
3622
(1:28:55)
1:29:34
1713
»
Jenna LEETCH
St. Nicholas A.C.
F
F35
1795
(1:27:54)
1:29:35
1714
»
Claire FENTON
unatt/Midleton
F
FO
3596
(1:26:21)
1:29:36
1715
»
Pauline SWEETNAM
Churchtown Runners
F
F35
500
(1:27:40)
1:29:36
1716
»
Alan MURPHY
unatt/Cork
M
MO
2891
(1:26:40)
1:29:37
1717
»
Paula O'SULLIVAN
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1254
(1:28:43)
1:29:37
1718
»
Stephen TOTH
unatt/Midleton
M
M40
3669
(1:28:01)
1:29:39
1719
»
Kieran TWOMEY
unatt/Dublin
M
M45
3196
(1:27:22)
1:29:39
1719
»
Ruth NODWELL
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F35
1689
(1:29:39)
1:29:39
1721
»
Darren O'LEARY
unatt/Cork
M
MO
2919
(1:26:14)
1:29:39
1722
»
Cillian O'BRIEN
unatt/Ballycotton
M
MJ
2286
(1:27:38)
1:29:40
1723
»
Anne GABBETT
Star of the Laune A.C.
F
F40
1833
(1:28:13)
1:29:41
1724
»
Michael KENNEDY
unatt/Midleton
M
M40
3666
(1:27:08)
1:29:41
1725
»
Rita CLEARY
Thurles Crokes A.C.
F
F40
1871
(1:26:56)
1:29:42
1726
»
Neilie O'LEARY
Belgooly A.C.
M
M70
340
(1:28:19)
1:29:42
1727
»
Linda SHEEHAN
Youghal A.C.
F
F35
2126
(1:27:47)
1:29:43
1728
»
Fiona HARTIGAN
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F45
1099
(1:26:20)
1:29:43
1729
»
Louise DUNNE
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F35
262
(1:27:22)
1:29:44
1730
»
Sinead KELLY
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
FO
856
(1:28:43)
1:29:44
1731
»
Charlie NEVILLE
unatt/Cork
M
M55
3051
(1:27:31)
1:29:44
1732
»
Ann Marie O'NEILL
unatt/Blarney
F
FO
2383
(1:27:37)
1:29:45
1732
»
Aileen KENNEDY
unatt/Fermoy
F
F40
3233
(1:27:43)
1:29:45
1734
»
Peter DORAN
Sli Cualann A.C.
M
M55
358
(1:29:13)
1:29:46
1735
»
Paul GANNON
Breakaway Running Club
M
M50
360
(1:29:20)
1:29:46
1736
»
Fionan O'CINNEIDE
unatt/Cork
M
MO
2907
(1:27:34)
1:29:46
1737
»
Richie RYAN
unatt/Blarney
M
M40
2419
(1:28:28)
1:29:47
1738
»
Keelan BYRNE
unatt/Celbridge
M
MJ
2553
(1:29:05)
1:29:47
1739
»
Nichola READ
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F50
3419
(1:28:21)
1:29:47
1740
»
Karen POWER
West Waterford A.C.
F
FO
2078
(1:26:58)
1:29:48
1741
»
Joyce SIGERSON
unatt/Ballinacurra
F
F35
2190
(1:28:13)
1:29:48
1742
»
Ciaran COMERFORD
unatt/Mallow
M
M40
3588
(1:27:18)
1:29:48
1743
»
Yvonne WHELAN
unatt/Limerick
F
F35
3520
(1:27:08)
1:29:49
1744
»
Sheena MCHUGH
unatt/Roscommon
F
FO
3795
(1:28:29)
1:29:50
1745
»
Louise GRAHAM
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F45
1643
(1:26:38)
1:29:51
1746
»
Steven O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Mallow
M
MO
3586
(1:27:13)
1:29:52
1747
»
Ciaran DESMOND
Leevale A.C.
M
M50
1085
(1:29:30)
1:29:52
1748
»
Michelle CUNNINGHAM
West Waterford A.C.
F
F35
2080
(1:27:32)
1:29:52
1749
»
Aisling O'DONOGHUE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2740
(1:28:30)
1:29:53
1750
»
Claire COLLINS
unatt/Ovens
F
F40
3758
(1:28:29)
1:29:54
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>