Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Terenure 5 mile 2017
Résultats
5 Mile
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats bruts
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
1309
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
501
»
Joseph GREENE
M
M50
599
(39:36)
40:18
502
»
Paul QUINLAN
Lakeshore Striders
M
M40
1328
(39:36)
40:19
503
»
Jessica GRAY
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
598
(39:44)
40:21
504
»
Colm MURPHY
M
M40
1132
(39:56)
40:22
505
»
Aoife DORAN
F
FS
386
(40:00)
40:23
506
»
David DRUMMOND
M
M35
410
(40:17)
40:25
507
»
Darragh MCSHEA
M
MS
1035
(39:48)
40:26
508
»
Con AHERNE
M
MS
38
(39:48)
40:27
509
»
Caroline HYNES
Clonliffe Harriers
F
F35
686
(40:11)
40:29
510
»
Barry MCNAMARA
M
M40
1026
(39:57)
40:31
511
»
Mark O'SULLIVAN
M
M35
1294
(40:19)
40:31
512
»
Fergus KELLY
M
M35
759
(39:46)
40:32
513
»
Carmel DONLON
DSD AC
F
F50
375
(40:00)
40:34
514
»
Frances GORDON
F
F60
585
(39:54)
40:35
515
»
David O'REILLY
M
MS
1277
(39:28)
40:37
516
»
Sarah Jane COLGAN
F
F35
233
(39:55)
40:38
517
»
Conor MCCABE
Southside Sham
M
MS
925
(40:10)
40:38
518
»
David FARRELLY
M
M45
459
(39:52)
40:40
519
»
Ed COLLINS
M
M35
237
(40:07)
40:41
520
»
Joe BERGIN
M
M55
87
(40:11)
40:41
521
»
Mark LOGAN
M
MS
852
(39:59)
40:42
522
»
Joseph BENKANOUN
M
MS
85
(40:23)
40:43
523
»
Kieran LYONS
M
MS
877
(39:54)
40:45
524
»
Terence FAYNE
Tallaght AC
M
M60
463
(40:34)
40:45
525
»
Michael ROWAN
M
M55
1375
(40:16)
40:46
526
»
John MULVANEY
Waterstown Warriers RC
M
M45
1108
(39:15)
40:46
527
»
Keith HAZLEY
Run BMC
M
M55
639
(40:04)
40:49
528
»
Diarmaid KERR
DMVF Darters
M
MS
784
(39:58)
40:50
529
»
Steve MCDONALD
Southside Fitness
M
M50
966
(40:10)
40:52
530
»
Aileen WOOTTON
F
F50
1573
(40:19)
40:52
531
»
Daniel CARR
Southside Fitness
M
M35
186
(40:13)
40:53
532
»
Carole MCNAMEE
F
FS
1029
(40:03)
40:53
533
»
Colin JONES
M
MS
699
(40:23)
40:56
534
»
John Paul WALSH
M
MS
1532
(40:27)
40:57
535
»
Ciara MULLALY
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
1093
(40:26)
40:58
536
»
Marcus MCCOURT
Run BMC
M
M40
954
(40:14)
40:59
537
»
Ramon WHELAN
Bros Pearse AC
M
M45
1548
(40:20)
40:59
538
»
Stephen CAHILL
M
MS
173
(40:10)
41:01
539
»
Louise ELLIS
F
F40
434
(40:10)
41:04
540
»
Julie DOWLING
Sportsworld RC
F
F35
1584
(40:34)
41:05
541
»
Catherine BRADY
F
F35
115
(40:15)
41:05
542
»
Debbie KELLY
Bros Pearse AC
F
F45
741
(40:35)
41:06
543
»
Blathnaid MURPHY
F
FS
1127
(40:19)
41:06
544
»
Paul TEEHAN
M
M45
1480
(40:35)
41:14
545
»
Gareth MULLIGAN
M
MS
1608
(40:25)
41:14
546
»
Stephen O'SHEA
Elite Athletes Group
M
M35
1282
(41:04)
41:16
547
»
Paul STEWART
M
M40
1460
(40:34)
41:17
548
»
Jody THOMAS
Millstriders
M
M45
1482
(40:35)
41:18
549
»
Sonia DAVIS
Millstriders
F
F50
338
(40:35)
41:18
550
»
Catherine RYAN
Southside Fitness
F
F50
1381
(40:41)
41:21
551
»
Gary MURPHY
M
M45
1135
(40:36)
41:23
552
»
Matthew GANNON
M
MS
550
(40:34)
41:24
553
»
Riona O'DRISCOLL
F
FS
1228
(40:26)
41:24
554
»
Alan FITZPATRICK
M
M45
490
(40:38)
41:24
555
»
Mairead MCMORROW
Pulse Tri Club
F
FS
1020
(40:51)
41:25
556
»
Darren HUGHES
Pulse Tri Club
M
MS
675
(40:52)
41:25
557
»
Miriam HARKINS
F
FS
627
(40:24)
41:26
558
»
Noreen FITZSIMONS
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
F
F40
499
(41:00)
41:27
559
»
Aideen COOKE
F
F50
262
(40:45)
41:27
560
»
Richard REDMOND
M
M45
1343
(41:01)
41:28
561
»
Szymon BADURA
M
M35
51
(40:50)
41:29
562
»
Janice DOYLE
F
F35
399
(40:55)
41:30
563
»
Daniel LOGAN
M
MS
853
(40:51)
41:32
564
»
Stephen HALL
M
M35
617
(40:54)
41:34
565
»
Claire LITTON
F
F35
851
(41:14)
41:35
566
»
Lorraine HALPIN
F
F50
620
(41:05)
41:37
567
»
Niamh HONER
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
663
(41:04)
41:37
568
»
Philip WALLACE
M
M35
1514
(41:12)
41:40
569
»
Manus O'DONNELL
M
MS
1218
(40:46)
41:40
570
»
Eoin DONOGHUE
M
MS
379
(40:55)
41:41
571
»
Vanessa COUGHLIN
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
282
(41:06)
41:42
572
»
Declan GAVIN
M
M35
557
(40:35)
41:42
573
»
Rory TIERNEY
M
MS
1485
(40:54)
41:43
574
»
Nick SCALLAN
M
M45
1403
(41:03)
41:43
575
»
Joseph ALLEN
M
M50
41
(41:03)
41:43
576
»
Andre CAVANAGH
M
M35
211
(41:06)
41:43
577
»
John BOLAND
M
MS
99
(40:59)
41:45
578
»
Laura MURRAY
F
FS
1147
(41:32)
41:45
579
»
Johnathan MCDONAGH
M
MS
964
(41:39)
41:46
580
»
Tom WALSH
M
M45
1530
(41:20)
41:47
581
»
David HOGAN
M
MS
659
(40:58)
41:48
582
»
Rob CARR
M
M45
187
(41:10)
41:50
583
»
Donnacha O'DRISCOLL
M
M50
1231
(40:59)
41:51
584
»
Aedin DILLON
F
F45
366
(41:10)
41:52
585
»
Sharon WOODS
Crusaders AC
F
F45
1569
(41:18)
41:53
586
»
Alan CONROY
Bros Pearse AC
M
M40
254
(41:20)
41:57
587
»
Dominic MANNING
M
MS
901
(41:12)
41:58
588
»
Eugenie LEGROS
DSD AC
F
FS
833
(41:30)
42:03
589
»
Ken WALSH
M
M40
1529
(41:19)
42:04
590
»
Joseph O'DEA
M
M45
1213
(41:25)
42:04
591
»
Conor WHELAN
M
M50
1550
(41:39)
42:05
592
»
Morag POLLOCK
3D Tri
F
F40
1318
(41:19)
42:06
593
»
Muireann O'DEA
F
F55
1212
(41:20)
42:07
594
»
Jay O'REILLY
M
M35
1276
(40:59)
42:07
595
»
Marian O'CONNOR
DSD AC
F
F40
1204
(41:29)
42:07
596
»
Jackie KINGSTON
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
F
F50
798
(41:51)
42:10
597
»
David Anhony PHELAN
M
MS
1311
(41:26)
42:10
598
»
Philip O'CALLAGHAN
M
MS
1196
(42:01)
42:11
599
»
Donna MAY
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
922
(41:33)
42:12
600
»
Noel CULLEN
M
M40
304
(41:11)
42:12
601
»
Kevin PRENDERGAST
M
M40
1322
(41:26)
42:13
602
»
John KEEGAN
M
M55
726
(41:31)
42:13
602
»
Aisling DILWORTH
Crusaders AC
F
FS
369
(41:41)
42:13
604
»
Siobhán CASEY
F
F40
201
(41:25)
42:17
605
»
Hazel KEANE
Tallaght AC
F
F45
717
(42:05)
42:19
606
»
Lorraine DOYLE
Southside Fitness
F
F35
396
(41:42)
42:21
606
»
Ed HUDSON
Bros Pearse AC
M
M50
669
(41:47)
42:21
608
»
Sean DOYLE
Southside Fitness
M
MS
397
(41:41)
42:22
609
»
Hugh CHARLES
Bros Pearse AC
M
M60
212
(41:45)
42:22
610
»
Ray MOLONEY
M
M45
1058
(41:10)
42:22
611
»
Edward CONNOLLY
M
M40
253
(41:41)
42:25
612
»
Derek HEASLEY
M
M45
644
(41:37)
42:25
613
»
Halpin MARY-JANE
F
F35
919
(41:54)
42:26
614
»
Aoibheann COFFEY
F
F35
225
(41:42)
42:27
615
»
Alexander SYKES
M
MS
1474
(41:53)
42:28
616
»
Kathrina MURPHY
F
F35
1123
(41:31)
42:29
617
»
Anthony DOYLE
M
M60
405
(41:40)
42:31
618
»
Colin KENNY
M
M45
779
(41:53)
42:33
618
»
Declan FITZPATRICK
M
M65
491
(42:30)
42:33
620
»
Ian O'MAHONY
M
M35
1258
(42:07)
42:35
621
»
Tim MURPHY
Balbriggan and District AC
M
M45
1111
(41:35)
42:43
622
»
Warren HOLLAHAN
Cherry Orchard RC
M
MS
660
(42:36)
42:44
623
»
Ken O'BRIEN
M
MS
1193
(42:09)
42:45
624
»
Donal DOOLEY
M
M35
384
(42:03)
42:47
625
»
Eileen FALLON
F
F55
447
(42:40)
42:49
626
»
Peter BRUCE
Southside Fitness
M
M50
146
(42:08)
42:49
627
»
Nathan ALLEN
M
MS
42
(41:57)
42:50
628
»
James WALSH
M
MS
1533
(42:45)
42:51
629
»
Sinead WARD
F
F35
1538
(41:45)
42:52
630
»
Caroline MURPHY
Southside Fitness
F
F45
1120
(42:11)
42:52
631
»
Shannon GIBNEY
F
FS
562
(41:43)
42:52
632
»
Deirdre BRUCE
Southside Fitness
F
F45
145
(42:11)
42:53
633
»
Sean MULLIGAN
M
M35
1596
(42:10)
42:55
634
»
Suzy FYNES
F
F35
540
(42:04)
42:57
634
»
Niamh SMYTH
DSD AC
F
F35
1450
(42:18)
42:57
636
»
Darragh KELLY
DSD AC
M
M40
602
(42:25)
42:58
637
»
Kerry CONSTANT
Waterstown Warriers RC
M
M60
260
(42:47)
43:01
638
»
Michael CARRIGAN
M
M50
191
(41:44)
43:03
639
»
Stephen RYAN
M
M50
1395
(42:15)
43:04
640
»
Ciara BRODY
Trilogy Tri Club
F
FS
134
(42:29)
43:06
641
»
Kenneth DOLAN
M
M40
373
(42:27)
43:07
642
»
Catherine KELLY
F
F55
752
(42:22)
43:07
643
»
Jack MURRAY
M
M40
1149
(42:31)
43:08
644
»
Eleanor FLEW
F
F35
508
(42:38)
43:09
645
»
Laurna MCLOUGHLIN
F
F35
1013
(42:39)
43:09
646
»
June MENTON
F
F40
1045
(42:41)
43:16
647
»
Billy COSTELLO
M
M50
279
(42:21)
43:17
648
»
Derek CORRIGAN
M
M40
273
(42:30)
43:20
649
»
Kevin KEANE
M
M35
719
(42:24)
43:22
650
»
Sean BRETT
M
M35
131
(42:24)
43:25
651
»
Matthew COWARD
M
MS
285
(42:41)
43:26
652
»
Gwen KILLIAN
F
F40
791
(42:44)
43:30
653
»
John CLARKE
M
M35
218
(42:51)
43:30
654
»
Emer LAWLOR
F
FS
827
(43:33)
43:33
655
»
Anna PRINGLE
F
F50
1323
(42:57)
43:33
655
»
Maggie WALSHE
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
1534
(42:54)
43:33
657
»
Thelma MCLOUGHLIN
DSD AC
F
F35
1010
(43:34)
43:34
658
»
Robert LAKES
M
M40
807
(42:52)
43:34
659
»
Niamh LUNNY
F
F40
863
(42:14)
43:37
660
»
Fiona MCDONAGH
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
962
(42:37)
43:40
661
»
Kelly ADMIRAND
DSD AC
F
F40
37
(43:41)
43:41
662
»
Derek MCCORMICK
M
M40
952
(43:02)
43:41
663
»
Maria CALNAN
Dublin Front Runners AC
F
F45
177
(43:36)
43:42
664
»
Ciara VINCENT
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
1511
(43:10)
43:42
665
»
Caroline HYLAND
F
F40
684
(42:41)
43:43
666
»
Michael GORMAN
Forget the Gym
M
M45
588
(42:22)
43:45
667
»
Garret FARRELL
M
M35
450
(43:17)
43:46
668
»
Pat SAGE
M
M40
1400
(43:25)
43:46
669
»
Sarah LYONS
Crusaders AC
F
FS
874
(43:13)
43:47
670
»
Linda KELLEHER
DSD AC
F
FS
735
(43:11)
43:49
671
»
Siobhan MCKILLEN
KN Group
F
F35
1007
(42:22)
43:49
672
»
Caroline RYAN
F
F40
1387
(42:21)
43:49
673
»
Mary O'SULLIVAN
F
F45
1290
(42:47)
43:52
674
»
David HUGHES
M
M60
679
(42:48)
43:54
674
»
Diarmuid MCCARTHY
M
M45
944
(42:34)
43:54
676
»
Emma RAUGHTER
Kilcoole AC
F
F40
1604
(43:05)
43:55
677
»
Alistair ADAIR
M
M40
33
(43:03)
43:56
678
»
Sarah QUINN
Bros Pearse AC
F
F35
1330
(43:57)
43:57
679
»
James KELLY
M
MS
762
(42:53)
43:57
680
»
Lesley-Ann CUNNINGHAM
F
F35
313
(43:13)
43:58
681
»
Peter LAWLOR
Bros Pearse AC
M
M50
824
(43:22)
43:58
682
»
Gillian MURPHY
F
F40
1125
(43:27)
43:59
683
»
Ciara DEEGAN
F
F35
348
(43:50)
44:00
684
»
Claire KELLY
DSD AC
F
FS
743
(43:24)
44:02
685
»
Jean TIMMINS
Balbriggan and District AC
F
F55
1490
(43:19)
44:03
686
»
Kevin CASSIDY
M
MS
209
(43:03)
44:03
687
»
Neil VAUGHAN
Run BMC
M
M60
1505
(43:02)
44:03
688
»
Lorraine WARBURTON
F
F40
1536
(43:16)
44:03
689
»
Gerry SUTTON
M
M35
1467
(42:58)
44:04
690
»
Patrick CASSIDY
M
MS
208
(43:05)
44:06
691
»
Claire MARSHALL
F
FS
910
(43:17)
44:07
692
»
Patrick HARKINS
SJB
M
MS
626
(43:08)
44:10
693
»
James BRENNAN
M
M45
127
(43:16)
44:10
694
»
Gráinne MORAN
F
F50
1079
(43:22)
44:11
695
»
Ashley PEARSON
F
FS
1303
(43:41)
44:11
696
»
Aoife COTTER
F
F35
281
(43:22)
44:12
697
»
Sinead TREACY
F
F35
1495
(43:22)
44:12
698
»
Sinead GILLESPIE
Dennings
F
F40
564
(43:00)
44:12
699
»
Sharon ROSS
DSD AC
F
F45
1372
(43:36)
44:13
700
»
Aedeen LANE
Balbriggan and District AC
F
F45
811
(43:28)
44:13
701
»
Sharon PHIBB
Bros Pearse AC
F
F35
1312
(43:44)
44:14
702
»
Miriam NI DHUILL
F
FS
1162
(43:42)
44:17
703
»
John LYNCH
M
M35
1598
(43:19)
44:18
704
»
Maria O'CONNOR
F
F40
1209
(43:36)
44:18
705
»
Robert O'BRIEN
M
MS
1191
(43:13)
44:21
706
»
Wendy MONKS
F
F40
1065
(44:22)
44:22
707
»
Edel MCKENNA
Hissy Fit Runners
F
FS
1000
(43:25)
44:23
708
»
Sean HARAN
M
M40
625
(43:16)
44:23
709
»
Karen REID
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
1349
(43:46)
44:23
710
»
Anne MCCOMISH
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F45
947
(43:47)
44:24
711
»
Caroline SWANTON
F
FS
1470
(43:19)
44:25
712
»
Catherine MOLONEY
F
F40
1057
(43:25)
44:25
713
»
Jenna BOLAND
F
FS
98
(43:14)
44:26
713
»
Adrian Nicolae GHEORGHE
M
MS
561
(43:12)
44:26
715
»
Sarah GOOD
F
F35
580
(43:35)
44:30
716
»
David CONNOLLUY
M
M40
248
(43:31)
44:30
717
»
Thomas REIDY
M
M40
1351
(44:30)
44:30
718
»
Orna ROONEY
F
F35
1369
(43:52)
44:32
719
»
Anne GOLDEN
Hissy Fit Runners
F
F60
576
(43:34)
44:32
720
»
Declan CAREY
M
MS
183
(43:42)
44:33
721
»
Lauren HUDSON
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
670
(43:59)
44:33
722
»
Catherine DOWLING
F
F40
392
(43:48)
44:34
723
»
David KILLIAN
M
M40
792
(43:30)
44:34
724
»
Derek WHITEHEAD
M
M55
1558
(43:49)
44:35
725
»
Cathal FARRELL
M
M45
453
(44:07)
44:36
726
»
Peter LOVE
M
M40
860
(44:06)
44:36
727
»
Jennifer WALSH
F
FS
1525
(43:34)
44:37
728
»
Conor MULLIGAN
M
MS
1106
(43:55)
44:38
729
»
Alison SWAN
F
F35
1469
(43:51)
44:39
730
»
Peter FARRELL
M
M40
452
(44:21)
44:40
731
»
Ronan O'DONOGHUE
M
MS
1221
(43:41)
44:41
732
»
Orna GLEESON WALSH
F
F35
570
(44:11)
44:41
733
»
Christine CULLEN
F
FS
303
(43:43)
44:42
734
»
Tom CURRAN
M
M45
1594
(44:01)
44:44
735
»
Eoin DALY
M
M55
330
(43:52)
44:45
736
»
Kerrianne WALDRON
F
F40
1513
(43:59)
44:51
737
»
Donal DE BLACAM
M
MS
344
(44:22)
44:52
738
»
Gary CREANER
M
MS
289
(44:13)
44:53
739
»
Caitriona NÍ SHÉ
F
F35
1164
(43:50)
44:54
740
»
Sean MAGUIRE
M
MS
892
(43:50)
44:54
741
»
Niamh CARROLL
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
192
(44:02)
44:54
742
»
Paul MCCABE
M
M50
926
(44:10)
44:54
743
»
Tom BRENNAN
M
M40
125
(44:05)
44:54
744
»
Maria BAILY-SCANLAN
F
F35
53
(44:55)
44:55
745
»
Clare ROCHE
F
FS
1363
(43:57)
44:56
746
»
Leahanne HARRINGTON
F
F35
629
(44:06)
44:57
747
»
David O'DRISCOLL
M
M35
1230
(43:42)
44:57
748
»
Aoife MORRIN
F
F35
1086
(44:00)
44:57
749
»
Tara QUIRKE
F
F40
1334
(44:08)
44:58
749
»
Owen QUIGLEY
M
M45
1327
(43:50)
44:58
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>