Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Terenure 5 mile 2017
Résultats
5 Mile
F
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats bruts
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
619
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Siobhan O'DOHERTY
Borrisokane
F
FS
8
(28:47)
28:47
2
»
Orla DRUMM
Crusaders AC
F
FS
11
(28:50)
28:51
3
»
Anette KEALY
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F45
10
(29:26)
29:28
4
»
Sinead TANGNEY
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
1477
(30:06)
30:07
5
»
Adrienne JORDAN
Crusaders AC
F
F40
6
(30:48)
30:50
6
»
Catherine BAMBRICK
Sportsworld RC
F
F40
58
(31:49)
31:52
7
»
Caoimhe DANIELS
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
1609
(31:49)
31:52
8
»
Lorraine FITZSIMONS
Crusaders AC
F
F55
498
(32:18)
32:18
9
»
Rachel RIORDAN
DSD AC
F
F35
1359
(32:43)
32:48
10
»
Christine KINSELLA
Templeogue AC
F
F40
802
(32:49)
32:56
11
»
Ruth KELLY
Sportsworld RC
F
F40
747
(33:20)
33:23
12
»
Elaine MCNULTY
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F40
1032
(33:45)
33:47
13
»
Mary WALSH
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F40
1521
(33:54)
33:56
14
»
Romaine KING
DSD AC
F
FS
795
(34:04)
34:09
15
»
Elaine HOWARD
Portmarnock AC
F
FS
665
(34:00)
34:15
16
»
Fiona MOORE
Balbriggan and District AC
F
F40
1071
(34:11)
34:16
17
»
Sinead TIGHE
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
1487
(34:11)
34:17
18
»
France KEHOE
F
F60
733
(34:04)
34:20
19
»
Adrienne ATKINS
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F50
49
(34:24)
34:26
20
»
Fiona HEGARTY
Donore Harriers AC
F
FS
647
(34:25)
34:34
21
»
Karen BEHAN
Donore Harriers AC
F
F40
82
(34:30)
34:39
22
»
Maxine JONES
DSD AC
F
F60
695
(34:42)
34:48
23
»
Ariana BALL
Donore Harriers AC
F
FS
57
(34:49)
34:57
24
»
Pauline ROBERTSON
DSD AC
F
F50
1360
(34:57)
35:03
25
»
Kitty PERLE
F
FS
1308
(34:51)
35:03
26
»
Caitriona COSGRAVE
Portmarnock AC
F
F35
275
(34:52)
35:07
27
»
Rhona MCHUGH
Donore Harriers AC
F
F35
992
(35:05)
35:15
28
»
Elaine BYRNE
Balbriggan and District AC
F
F45
157
(35:13)
35:29
29
»
Lisa NAGLE
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
1153
(35:24)
35:34
30
»
Eileen MARTIN
Balbriggan and District AC
F
FS
911
(35:52)
36:01
31
»
Sophie MCDAID
DSD AC
F
FS
959
(35:44)
36:05
32
»
Cynthia O'NEILL
DSD AC
F
F40
1263
(36:06)
36:12
33
»
Dolores KELLY
Balbriggan and District AC
F
F55
740
(36:05)
36:14
34
»
Suzanne CARTER
Tallaght AC
F
FS
194
(36:04)
36:24
35
»
Sinead DEL BELLO
Portmarnock AC
F
F40
350
(36:11)
36:26
36
»
Nicola MOONEY
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F35
1068
(36:21)
36:33
37
»
Ciara DARKER
DSD AC
F
F45
334
(36:17)
36:33
38
»
Sarah SUTTON
DSD AC
F
FS
1466
(36:23)
36:33
39
»
Anne CURLEY
Donore Harriers AC
F
F45
318
(36:26)
36:37
40
»
Sheila LYNE
F
F35
873
(36:13)
36:44
41
»
Helen HUDSON
F
F40
671
(36:33)
36:49
42
»
Ingrid MCGOVERN
Bros Pearse AC
F
F45
975
(36:53)
37:03
43
»
Carol DEMPSEY
F
F50
355
(36:54)
37:11
44
»
Bernadette CROWLEY
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
F
FS
298
(37:04)
37:13
45
»
Ella PATCHETT
F
FS
1302
(37:02)
37:15
46
»
Tracey COFFEY
F
FS
226
(37:20)
37:23
47
»
Edel BYRNE
Lakeshore Striders
F
FS
159
(37:22)
37:29
47
»
Fiona BARRINS
Donore Harriers AC
F
F40
62
(37:19)
37:29
49
»
Sofie ROONEY
F
FS
1370
(37:07)
37:30
50
»
Karen MCMANUS
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
1018
(37:33)
37:33
51
»
Claire MCGOVERN
DSD AC
F
FS
977
(37:17)
37:36
52
»
Karla CHARLES BUTLER
F
F35
213
(37:09)
37:41
53
»
Elaine FINNEGAN
F
F35
474
(36:50)
37:46
54
»
Niamh DARCY
Portmarnock AC
F
F40
332
(37:31)
37:46
55
»
Lisa HUGHES
Balbriggan and District AC
F
F45
672
(37:58)
37:58
56
»
Lorraine O'DRISCOLL
DSD AC
F
F50
1225
(37:48)
38:07
57
»
Sharon MCGRANE
F
F50
981
(37:51)
38:10
58
»
Maria CARVILL
F
F50
198
(38:01)
38:14
59
»
Mary KENNEDY
Croghan AC
F
F40
764
(37:48)
38:15
60
»
Louise LEHANE
F
F35
834
(38:03)
38:17
61
»
Susan LEYDEN
DSD AC
F
F35
846
(38:00)
38:20
62
»
Camilla TUFFY
DSD AC
F
F45
1497
(38:11)
38:30
63
»
Mary YU
Portmarnock AC
F
F35
1580
(38:17)
38:32
64
»
Paula MURRAY
Tallaght AC
F
F40
1144
(38:21)
38:34
65
»
Ciara BRADLEY
Bros Pearse AC
F
F35
112
(38:24)
38:36
66
»
Jen EDGE
F
F40
427
(38:20)
38:38
67
»
Olwyn DUNNE
Crusaders AC
F
F50
419
(38:08)
38:42
68
»
Michelle GRORAKE
Bros Pearse AC
F
F45
610
(38:18)
38:42
69
»
Philomena FINNEGAN
Rathkenny AC
F
F35
473
(38:25)
38:49
70
»
Carina DAVIDSON
Crusaders AC
F
FS
337
(38:49)
38:49
71
»
Niamh MCLOUGHLIN
F
F40
1014
(38:26)
38:50
72
»
Niamh KEANE
F
F40
718
(38:22)
38:52
73
»
Deirdre POTTS
F
F45
1320
(38:31)
38:57
74
»
Fiona DOWLING
F
F40
393
(38:14)
39:00
75
»
Lynda TUOHY
DSD AC
F
F50
1499
(38:45)
39:02
76
»
Kate LENEHAN
F
FS
838
(38:39)
39:13
77
»
Emma BEGLIN
F
FS
81
(38:51)
39:15
78
»
Alex SHEEHAN
F
FS
1420
(38:45)
39:24
79
»
Grainne O'GRADY
F
F45
1242
(39:02)
39:27
80
»
Esther LAWLOR
F
F35
826
(39:06)
39:27
81
»
Jean LEHANE
F
F40
835
(38:57)
39:27
82
»
Ciara FAGAN
F
FS
442
(39:07)
39:28
83
»
Clare O'BRIEN
Tallaght AC
F
F40
1179
(39:29)
39:31
84
»
Sinead GANNON
F
FS
547
(38:57)
39:31
85
»
Laura STOUTT
F
FS
1461
(38:47)
39:34
86
»
Sorcha O'KEEFFE
F
FS
1249
(38:47)
39:34
87
»
Jo LYNCH
Pulse Tri Club
F
FS
867
(39:14)
39:35
88
»
Caroline MORAN
F
FS
1080
(38:39)
39:40
89
»
Liz MURPHY
Portmarnock AC
F
F40
1118
(39:03)
39:40
90
»
Eithne SCULLY
F
F50
1411
(39:04)
39:40
91
»
Jennifer MACGREGOR
F
F45
884
(39:14)
39:47
92
»
Rachel JEVENS
F
F45
692
(39:20)
39:47
93
»
Anne Marie O'FLAHERTY
DSD AC
F
F40
1233
(39:29)
39:48
94
»
Emma COONEY
F
F50
265
(39:26)
39:54
95
»
Lydia BIGLEY
Dublin Front Runners AC
F
F35
91
(39:57)
40:01
96
»
Louise MCKENNA
F
FS
1003
(39:47)
40:02
97
»
Diane MCNEVIN
TT Racers
F
F40
1031
(39:27)
40:02
98
»
Rachel KIELY
Blackrock AC
F
F45
789
(39:32)
40:03
99
»
Aisling GLYNN
F
FS
573
(39:43)
40:05
100
»
Aisling CONROY
Portmarnock AC
F
F40
255
(39:30)
40:06
101
»
Anne FITZSIMONS
F
F40
500
(39:38)
40:08
102
»
Grainne BLACK
F
F35
92
(39:12)
40:08
103
»
Martina NOLAN-JONES
F
F40
1171
(39:29)
40:08
104
»
Mai BARRETT
Portmarnock AC
F
F40
60
(40:05)
40:09
105
»
Dunlaith WARD
F
FS
1540
(39:39)
40:09
106
»
Suzanne FORDE
F
F40
525
(39:30)
40:10
107
»
Isabella HUGHES
Mount gallant
F
FS
674
(39:38)
40:11
108
»
Jessica GRAY
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
598
(39:44)
40:21
109
»
Aoife DORAN
F
FS
386
(40:00)
40:23
110
»
Caroline HYNES
Clonliffe Harriers
F
F35
686
(40:11)
40:29
111
»
Carmel DONLON
DSD AC
F
F50
375
(40:00)
40:34
112
»
Frances GORDON
F
F60
585
(39:54)
40:35
113
»
Sarah Jane COLGAN
F
F35
233
(39:55)
40:38
114
»
Aileen WOOTTON
F
F50
1573
(40:19)
40:52
115
»
Carole MCNAMEE
F
FS
1029
(40:03)
40:53
116
»
Ciara MULLALY
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
1093
(40:26)
40:58
117
»
Louise ELLIS
F
F40
434
(40:10)
41:04
118
»
Julie DOWLING
Sportsworld RC
F
F35
1584
(40:34)
41:05
119
»
Catherine BRADY
F
F35
115
(40:15)
41:05
120
»
Debbie KELLY
Bros Pearse AC
F
F45
741
(40:35)
41:06
121
»
Blathnaid MURPHY
F
FS
1127
(40:19)
41:06
122
»
Sonia DAVIS
Millstriders
F
F50
338
(40:35)
41:18
123
»
Catherine RYAN
Southside Fitness
F
F50
1381
(40:41)
41:21
124
»
Riona O'DRISCOLL
F
FS
1228
(40:26)
41:24
125
»
Mairead MCMORROW
Pulse Tri Club
F
FS
1020
(40:51)
41:25
126
»
Miriam HARKINS
F
FS
627
(40:24)
41:26
127
»
Noreen FITZSIMONS
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
F
F40
499
(41:00)
41:27
128
»
Aideen COOKE
F
F50
262
(40:45)
41:27
129
»
Janice DOYLE
F
F35
399
(40:55)
41:30
130
»
Claire LITTON
F
F35
851
(41:14)
41:35
131
»
Lorraine HALPIN
F
F50
620
(41:05)
41:37
132
»
Niamh HONER
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
663
(41:04)
41:37
133
»
Vanessa COUGHLIN
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
282
(41:06)
41:42
134
»
Laura MURRAY
F
FS
1147
(41:32)
41:45
135
»
Aedin DILLON
F
F45
366
(41:10)
41:52
136
»
Sharon WOODS
Crusaders AC
F
F45
1569
(41:18)
41:53
137
»
Eugenie LEGROS
DSD AC
F
FS
833
(41:30)
42:03
138
»
Morag POLLOCK
3D Tri
F
F40
1318
(41:19)
42:06
139
»
Muireann O'DEA
F
F55
1212
(41:20)
42:07
140
»
Marian O'CONNOR
DSD AC
F
F40
1204
(41:29)
42:07
141
»
Jackie KINGSTON
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
F
F50
798
(41:51)
42:10
142
»
Donna MAY
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
922
(41:33)
42:12
143
»
Aisling DILWORTH
Crusaders AC
F
FS
369
(41:41)
42:13
144
»
Siobhán CASEY
F
F40
201
(41:25)
42:17
145
»
Hazel KEANE
Tallaght AC
F
F45
717
(42:05)
42:19
146
»
Lorraine DOYLE
Southside Fitness
F
F35
396
(41:42)
42:21
147
»
Halpin MARY-JANE
F
F35
919
(41:54)
42:26
148
»
Aoibheann COFFEY
F
F35
225
(41:42)
42:27
149
»
Kathrina MURPHY
F
F35
1123
(41:31)
42:29
150
»
Eileen FALLON
F
F55
447
(42:40)
42:49
151
»
Sinead WARD
F
F35
1538
(41:45)
42:52
152
»
Caroline MURPHY
Southside Fitness
F
F45
1120
(42:11)
42:52
153
»
Shannon GIBNEY
F
FS
562
(41:43)
42:52
154
»
Deirdre BRUCE
Southside Fitness
F
F45
145
(42:11)
42:53
155
»
Suzy FYNES
F
F35
540
(42:04)
42:57
155
»
Niamh SMYTH
DSD AC
F
F35
1450
(42:18)
42:57
157
»
Ciara BRODY
Trilogy Tri Club
F
FS
134
(42:29)
43:06
158
»
Catherine KELLY
F
F55
752
(42:22)
43:07
159
»
Eleanor FLEW
F
F35
508
(42:38)
43:09
160
»
Laurna MCLOUGHLIN
F
F35
1013
(42:39)
43:09
161
»
June MENTON
F
F40
1045
(42:41)
43:16
162
»
Gwen KILLIAN
F
F40
791
(42:44)
43:30
163
»
Emer LAWLOR
F
FS
827
(43:33)
43:33
164
»
Anna PRINGLE
F
F50
1323
(42:57)
43:33
164
»
Maggie WALSHE
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
1534
(42:54)
43:33
166
»
Thelma MCLOUGHLIN
DSD AC
F
F35
1010
(43:34)
43:34
167
»
Niamh LUNNY
F
F40
863
(42:14)
43:37
168
»
Fiona MCDONAGH
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
962
(42:37)
43:40
169
»
Kelly ADMIRAND
DSD AC
F
F40
37
(43:41)
43:41
170
»
Maria CALNAN
Dublin Front Runners AC
F
F45
177
(43:36)
43:42
171
»
Ciara VINCENT
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
1511
(43:10)
43:42
172
»
Caroline HYLAND
F
F40
684
(42:41)
43:43
173
»
Sarah LYONS
Crusaders AC
F
FS
874
(43:13)
43:47
174
»
Linda KELLEHER
DSD AC
F
FS
735
(43:11)
43:49
175
»
Siobhan MCKILLEN
KN Group
F
F35
1007
(42:22)
43:49
176
»
Caroline RYAN
F
F40
1387
(42:21)
43:49
177
»
Mary O'SULLIVAN
F
F45
1290
(42:47)
43:52
178
»
Emma RAUGHTER
Kilcoole AC
F
F40
1604
(43:05)
43:55
179
»
Sarah QUINN
Bros Pearse AC
F
F35
1330
(43:57)
43:57
180
»
Lesley-Ann CUNNINGHAM
F
F35
313
(43:13)
43:58
181
»
Gillian MURPHY
F
F40
1125
(43:27)
43:59
182
»
Ciara DEEGAN
F
F35
348
(43:50)
44:00
183
»
Claire KELLY
DSD AC
F
FS
743
(43:24)
44:02
184
»
Jean TIMMINS
Balbriggan and District AC
F
F55
1490
(43:19)
44:03
185
»
Lorraine WARBURTON
F
F40
1536
(43:16)
44:03
186
»
Claire MARSHALL
F
FS
910
(43:17)
44:07
187
»
Gráinne MORAN
F
F50
1079
(43:22)
44:11
188
»
Ashley PEARSON
F
FS
1303
(43:41)
44:11
189
»
Aoife COTTER
F
F35
281
(43:22)
44:12
190
»
Sinead TREACY
F
F35
1495
(43:22)
44:12
191
»
Sinead GILLESPIE
Dennings
F
F40
564
(43:00)
44:12
192
»
Sharon ROSS
DSD AC
F
F45
1372
(43:36)
44:13
193
»
Aedeen LANE
Balbriggan and District AC
F
F45
811
(43:28)
44:13
194
»
Sharon PHIBB
Bros Pearse AC
F
F35
1312
(43:44)
44:14
195
»
Miriam NI DHUILL
F
FS
1162
(43:42)
44:17
196
»
Maria O'CONNOR
F
F40
1209
(43:36)
44:18
197
»
Wendy MONKS
F
F40
1065
(44:22)
44:22
198
»
Edel MCKENNA
Hissy Fit Runners
F
FS
1000
(43:25)
44:23
199
»
Karen REID
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
1349
(43:46)
44:23
200
»
Anne MCCOMISH
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F45
947
(43:47)
44:24
201
»
Caroline SWANTON
F
FS
1470
(43:19)
44:25
202
»
Catherine MOLONEY
F
F40
1057
(43:25)
44:25
203
»
Jenna BOLAND
F
FS
98
(43:14)
44:26
204
»
Sarah GOOD
F
F35
580
(43:35)
44:30
205
»
Orna ROONEY
F
F35
1369
(43:52)
44:32
206
»
Anne GOLDEN
Hissy Fit Runners
F
F60
576
(43:34)
44:32
207
»
Lauren HUDSON
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
670
(43:59)
44:33
208
»
Catherine DOWLING
F
F40
392
(43:48)
44:34
209
»
Jennifer WALSH
F
FS
1525
(43:34)
44:37
210
»
Alison SWAN
F
F35
1469
(43:51)
44:39
211
»
Orna GLEESON WALSH
F
F35
570
(44:11)
44:41
212
»
Christine CULLEN
F
FS
303
(43:43)
44:42
213
»
Kerrianne WALDRON
F
F40
1513
(43:59)
44:51
214
»
Caitriona NÍ SHÉ
F
F35
1164
(43:50)
44:54
215
»
Niamh CARROLL
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
192
(44:02)
44:54
216
»
Maria BAILY-SCANLAN
F
F35
53
(44:55)
44:55
217
»
Clare ROCHE
F
FS
1363
(43:57)
44:56
218
»
Leahanne HARRINGTON
F
F35
629
(44:06)
44:57
219
»
Aoife MORRIN
F
F35
1086
(44:00)
44:57
220
»
Tara QUIRKE
F
F40
1334
(44:08)
44:58
221
»
Shona DUNLEAVY
F
FS
417
(44:42)
44:58
222
»
Eleanor O'REILLY
Bros Pearse AC
F
F35
1273
(43:48)
44:58
223
»
Lorraine O'DONOGHUE
F
F35
1219
(44:16)
44:58
224
»
Deirdre DURCAN
F
F55
423
(44:13)
45:05
225
»
Denise O'MAHONY
DSD AC
F
FS
1254
(44:11)
45:06
226
»
Alison O'GORMAN
F
F35
1239
(43:36)
45:06
227
»
Linda HOWARD
F
F40
666
(44:10)
45:07
228
»
Teresa LEA
Southside Fitness
F
FS
830
(44:28)
45:09
229
»
Naoimh MOLONEY MAHON
Tallaght AC
F
F35
1059
(44:53)
45:09
230
»
Malgorzata ROSAK
F
FS
1371
(45:02)
45:09
231
»
Lauren REDMOND
F
FS
1341
(44:18)
45:12
232
»
Jane ROONEY
Hissy Fit Runners
F
F35
1367
(44:16)
45:14
233
»
Paula MARNELL
F
F45
906
(44:31)
45:15
234
»
Stephanie MURPHY
F
F40
1124
(44:28)
45:17
235
»
Jackie KEOGH
F
F50
780
(44:28)
45:17
236
»
Amy HOLMES
F
F35
662
(44:57)
45:24
237
»
Mary GLEESON
SW Jolly Joggers
F
F55
568
(45:25)
45:25
238
»
Rachael CAVANAGH
F
FS
210
(44:19)
45:25
239
»
Emma LONG
Forget The Gym Running Chicks
F
F40
856
(44:06)
45:29
240
»
Angela CHARLTON
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F45
214
(44:08)
45:30
241
»
Julie BRODERICK
F
F40
132
(45:01)
45:32
242
»
Ruth MULDOWNEY
F
F35
1091
(44:30)
45:32
243
»
Jennifer LEE
Blackrock AC
F
F50
831
(44:10)
45:32
244
»
Jean NEARY
F
F40
1159
(44:40)
45:34
245
»
Carol HEALY
F
F40
641
(45:03)
45:38
246
»
Antoinette KINSELLA
F
F45
803
(44:37)
45:42
247
»
Regina COPPINGER
F
F50
269
(44:38)
45:48
248
»
Ann Marie DALY
Waterstown Warriers RC
F
F35
328
(44:56)
45:51
249
»
Ursula O'MELIA
F
F45
1261
(45:52)
45:52
250
»
Liz LANIGAN
F
FS
817
(44:53)
45:53
Page:
<
1
2
3
>