Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Stockholm 8/6 2017
Résultats
Herrar 5 km_1
Displaying results
251 - 423
of
423
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
#
Net
251
»
Rolf Idevik
1966
Nordium Products Sweden AB
Blodgivare
3952
30:39
252
»
Davor Lukic
1966
Åklagarmyndigheten
4479
30:42
253
»
Hugo Wester
1970
Skolverket
4672
30:44
254
»
Fredrik Hjelm
1975
Sofia Distans
4781
30:46
255
»
Rickard Nilsson
1997
Mätkonsult
3865
30:51
256
»
Ulf Willart
1950
Farsta Stadsförvaltning
8240
30:54
257
»
Ola Resvik
1956
Visma Enterprise AB
5863
30:56
258
»
Victor Kilén
1980
Vallentuna kommun
3261
31:02
259
»
Alexander Osbjer
1986
Aon Sweden AB
1246
31:10
260
»
Robert Johansson
1970
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland
380
31:13
261
»
David Andersson
1976
SLL/
4535
31:22
262
»
Andreas Lindqvist
1986
Praktikertjänst
4251
31:22
263
»
Alexander Holm
1991
Socialförvaltningen
320
31:24
264
»
Mansour Sedaghati
1966
Östermalms stadsdelsförvaltning
Blodgivare
3403
31:27
265
»
Henrik Edlund
1983
Söderenergi AB
5147
31:28
266
»
Håkan Lagnefeldt
1955
HSB Stockholm
2850
31:30
267
»
Jonas Qvarfordt
1968
Danderyds kommun
3822
31:36
268
»
Mattias Boström
1900
Skolverket
8195
31:39
269
»
Rolf Pettersson
1960
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland
644
31:39
270
»
Per Rihed
1974
Söderenergi
5146
31:43
271
»
Robert Ehlton
1970
Evolan Pharma AB
5547
31:46
272
»
Andreas Nielsen
1988
Nordnet Bank AB
3960
31:55
273
»
Per Sangrud
1900
Agency
1138
31:56
274
»
Karin Widström
1978
Gnesta Samhällsbyggnadsförvaltning
2622
31:59
275
»
Athanasios Emmanouil
1968
FM/FMTM
5255
31:59
276
»
Johan Wormbs
1970
FM/ATS
1375
32:00
277
»
Simon Jonsson
1990
FM/ATS
Blodgivare
1374
32:00
278
»
Anders Berglund
1976
FM/ATS
1373
32:00
279
»
Johan Fritzell
1954
Karolinska Institutet
1277
32:01
280
»
Staffan Gröndahl
1954
Länsstyrelsen
2289
32:02
281
»
Lars Thernsjö
1954
Järla kajakklubb
785
32:06
282
»
Fredrik Lundqvist
1983
Mikael Elias Gymnasium
3640
32:06
283
»
Andreas Tronsén
1982
Vattenfall Nuclear Fuel AB
5893
32:14
284
»
Chris Wilson
1975
Wallberghälsan AB
5753
32:15
285
»
Christian Malm
1957
Vattenfall Nuclear Fuel AB
5887
32:16
286
»
Davide Vetrano
1900
Karolinska Institutet
1275
32:19
287
»
Anders Lindblom
1966
Länsstyrelsen
3710
32:20
288
»
Krister Wicander
1980
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland
837
32:20
289
»
Mattias Landelius
1980
Karolinska Institutet
Blodgivare
4031
32:23
290
»
Christopher Waldron
1978
Karolinska Institutet
4034
32:25
291
»
Guido Schaefer
1969
Värmdö
4324
32:27
292
»
Jonas Nordström
1966
Stockholm
3335
32:36
293
»
Håkan Gahnström
1961
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland
244
32:37
294
»
Johan Zetterberg
1990
Enebyberg
5980
32:44
295
»
Marcel Teysse
1977
UNAK
5709
32:45
296
»
Jonas Cederblad
1957
FM/HKV
2809
32:46
297
»
Kenneth Lindrooth
1965
Nacka kommun
3026
33:03
298
»
Thorsten Holm
1961
Arbetsförmedlingen Botkyrka/Salem
1109
33:04
299
»
Miroslaw Wegrzyn
1964
UNAK
5711
33:13
300
»
Michael Schenkenberg
1966
SBU
Blodgivare
5367
33:17
301
»
Anders Bellander
1966
PostNord Air & Ocean
65
33:24
302
»
Daniel
1977
8283
33:26
303
»
Johan Martinsson
1965
8266
33:26
304
»
Niklas Tzimboukakis
1988
Institutionen för pedagogik och didaktik, SU
4055
33:38
305
»
Claes Enquist
1959
Aon Sweden AB
1255
33:41
306
»
Jonas Hagström
1969
Länsstyrelsen
3708
33:51
307
»
Jacob Ferrer
1962
Semcon Sweden AB
5383
33:52
308
»
Johannes Tykesson
1974
Länsstyrelsen
3463
33:58
309
»
Daniel Karlström
1993
Nordium Products Sweden AB
3954
34:04
310
»
Marcus Karlsson
1989
SF Bio
4607
34:11
311
»
Richard Asper
1987
HSB Stockholm
2840
34:15
312
»
Peter Sundberg
1978
Fundedbyme
2363
34:15
313
»
Hubert Kolton
1992
Mätkonsult
3857
34:15
314
»
Mårten Grahn
1969
Rejlers
4408
34:22
315
»
Magnus Svedenlind
1983
Inera AB
2171
34:23
316
»
Johan Rydstedt
1976
Athene Arbetsgivarservice AB
1368
34:40
317
»
Sandro Fronda
1985
Bambi konomisk förening
1424
34:42
318
»
Gunnar Green
1951
Rånäs
4602
34:50
319
»
Hannu Turunen
1975
SLL/Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset Solna/
4538
34:54
320
»
Sten Månsson
1965
SLL/ Danderyds sjukhus AB
2409
34:58
321
»
Sophie Sundberg
1991
Ants - Code at Heart
5168
35:02
322
»
Daniel Åkesson
1987
Länsstyrelsen
2293
35:04
323
»
Urban Dunell
1951
Tollare folkhögskola
5558
35:15
324
»
Stefan Nilsson
1947
Individuell
572
35:15
325
»
Johan Lundberg
1979
Lidingö
3551
35:21
326
»
Henrik Lundmark
1980
Skogås
3552
35:22
327
»
Yosof Hussain
1987
SF Bio
1726
35:23
328
»
Per Blom
1956
Rånäs
4601
35:25
329
»
Anton Rizvi
2005
Råcksta runners
5350
35:52
330
»
Martin Lindblad
1971
Råcksta runners
Blodgivare
489
35:53
331
»
Hannes Lindblad
2006
Råcksta runners
5347
35:53
332
»
Magnus Lindström
1967
Athene Arbetsgivarservice AB
1370
36:05
333
»
Ephrem Minash
1974
SF Bio
1728
36:08
334
»
Lars Berg
1973
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland
70
36:12
335
»
Hans Brandt
1953
Trafikpolisen
5746
36:19
336
»
Maths Stanser
1965
Aon Sweden AB
Blodgivare
1232
36:20
337
»
Eric Zettervall
1986
Orbicon AB
4042
36:42
338
»
Jan Rizvi
1969
Råcksta runners
666
36:58
339
»
Jon Laprevote
1977
Translator Scandinavia
458
36:59
340
»
Marcus Letterlöv
1981
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland
477
37:02
341
»
Magnus Ledeus
1970
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland
468
37:03
342
»
Henrik Pedersen
1974
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland
632
37:11
343
»
Lars Johansson
1953
Trafikpolisen
Blodgivare
5745
37:33
344
»
Magnus Johansson
1974
Länsförsäkringar IF
5774
37:36
345
»
Juan-Carlos Toro
1900
Folkhälsomyndigheten
2424
37:40
346
»
Shabir Rezai
1990
Länsförsäkringar IF
5783
38:00
347
»
Johan Kull
1952
Nordea
3940
38:10
348
»
Jonas Skoog
1989
HSB Stockholm
2847
38:17
349
»
Vlado Boduljak
1983
Danske Bank Stockholm Södra
4968
38:39
350
»
Jens Eriksson
1973
Haninge kommun, Kultur & fritid
3273
38:54
351
»
Sören Björding
1961
Kombispel AB
2035
38:55
352
»
Louis Cardozo
1970
Serviceförvaltningen Stockholms Stad
4081
38:57
353
»
Jonte Söderström
1965
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland
772
39:10
354
»
Marcus Klintstam
1993
Biz Apartment Hammarbysjöstad
1540
39:18
355
»
Jörgen Landeborn
1971
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland
456
39:22
356
»
Stefan Brun
1964
Pfeiffer Vacuum Scandinavia AB
Blodgivare
4114
39:27
357
»
Mia Tjäder
1982
Skolverket
8194
39:46
358
»
Filip Carvell
1973
8250
39:46
359
»
Daniel Ljunggren
1977
Regeringskansliet
5691
40:28
360
»
Lennart Trankell
1945
Stockholm
803
40:44
361
»
Mats Viberg
1953
Färentuna
Blodgivare
836
40:46
362
»
Patrik Larsson
1980
Misa AB
1559
40:49
363
»
Viktor Wahlstrand
1983
Husqvarna Group AB
813
40:50
364
»
Thomas Sjödin
1950
Länsstyrelsen i Stockholms län
2291
40:56
365
»
Johan Svanzäter
1964
Visma Enterprise AB
5869
41:19
366
»
Dadir Sahal
1981
Nytida AB
1215
41:28
367
»
Olof Haraldsson
1984
Länsstyrelsen
3465
41:43
368
»
Max Vinterhed
1962
Ekerö Kommun
5737
41:50
369
»
David Lindvall
1994
Regeringskansliet
Blodgivare
2276
42:04
370
»
Anders Knutmejer
1963
Bambi Ekonomisk förening
Blodgivare
436
42:08
371
»
Niklas Plobeck
1961
Danderyds kommun
3818
43:02
372
»
Robert Karlsson
1969
Jobbstart Arbetsmarknadsförvaltningen
2747
43:26
373
»
Roger Forslund
1954
FMV
3120
44:31
374
»
Bertil Tunefalk
1959
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland
806
44:35
375
»
Fredrik Sundqvist
1989
RedovisningsHuset
4372
44:35
376
»
Micael Mattsson
1963
FM/FMTM
5256
45:26
377
»
Kenneth Axelsson
1949
Botkyrka kommun
1518
46:21
378
»
Rolf Nilsson
1958
FM/FMTM
5258
47:38
379
»
Johan Milton
1975
Rejlers
4396
49:53
380
»
Fred Linden
1955
Norrtälje
8018
50:02
381
»
Göran Dalin
1961
Länsstyrelsen i Stockholms län
2292
50:09
382
»
Wilfried Alexandre
1946
Vällingby
8
50:09
383
»
Dannjel Markhed Maxe
1984
Bambi ekonomisk förening
1435
50:57
384
»
Peter Von Zeipel
1965
Solna
3557
51:27
385
»
Daniel Oppenheim
1981
EDA 15 Företagsservice AB
621
51:57
386
»
Christian Lundström Wigh
1986
Östermalms stadsdelsförvaltning
6066
52:27
387
»
Prodip Nandi
1961
Östermalms stadsdelsförvaltning
6068
52:40
388
»
Jonas Karlsson
1965
SLL/LSF
3598
53:21
389
»
Kidega Carlsson
1981
Stadsbyggnadskontoret
4913
53:36
390
»
Staffan Lagerqvist
1951
Praktikertjänst
2034
53:57
391
»
Henrik Eskilsson
1967
FM/
4309
54:02
392
»
Claes Askenbom
1977
FM/
4300
54:05
393
»
Anders Svensson
1967
Danske Bank Stockholm Södra
4967
55:14
394
»
Henrik Aurelius
1982
Wistrand Advokatbyrå
5875
56:30
395
»
Stefan Sundström
1967
Tollare folkhögskola
752
56:49
396
»
Martin Giese
1979
Arriva
5683
57:06
397
»
Hussein Al-Sahaf
1990
FM/FMTM
Blodgivare
5254
58:18
398
»
Sebastian Mueller Moracacin
1980
FM/FMTM
5257
58:18
399
»
Michael Ekener
1956
Intertek Certification AB
5410
59:39
400
»
Adam Gunnarsson
2003
8212
59:46
401
»
Reima Lindholm
1962
SLOKAB
500
1:00:03
402
»
Per Eshammar
1963
Nordea
209
1:00:16
403
»
Stefan Manter -lindberg
1977
Hägersten
3777
1:00:39
404
»
Petter Wemne
1988
Hägersten
2288
1:00:40
405
»
Kjell Hesselgren
1957
Danderyds kommun
3821
1:01:42
406
»
Suleyman Jaiteh
1973
stockholms stad
2186
1:02:43
407
»
Patrik Lundqvist
1979
Biz Apartment Solna
1543
1:02:48
408
»
Håkan Hööst
1964
stockholms stad
2191
1:02:50
409
»
Ingemar Jeppsson
1962
Arbetsförmedlingen
1266
1:03:03
410
»
Björn Forson
1978
SLL/LSF
2179
1:03:55
411
»
Dag Isgör
1970
CareTeam
1846
1:04:15
412
»
Jean Hessel
1983
Språkrådet
4861
1:04:19
413
»
Anton Samuelsson
1988
Nacka kommun
3033
1:05:02
414
»
Kjell Lindström
1955
Nacka kommun
3027
1:05:03
415
»
Lars Malm
1900
Nordium Products Sweden AB
3957
1:05:17
416
»
Jimmy Hellström
1984
stockholmstad
2204
1:05:35
417
»
Johan Hasselqvist
1961
stockholmsstad
2203
1:05:36
418
»
Fredrik Wachtmeister
1961
HSB Stockholm
2851
1:05:38
419
»
Kristian Herner
1975
Länsstyrelsen
2676
1:07:14
420
»
Malte Romedahl
1987
Hägersten
2287
1:07:30
421
»
Oskar Olsson
1991
Mätkosnult
3859
1:11:33
422
»
Jonas Bengtsson
1965
stockholmsstad
2192
1:12:28
423
»
Kjell Öbjerg
1955
stockholmsstad
2196
1:13:00
Page:
<
1
2
>