Pl. |
Nom |
N.Licence |
Club/Ville/Pays |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Résultat |
1 |
» Adam BOYD
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
570 |
17:17
|
2 |
» Mark SIMMONS
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society A |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
438 |
18:13
|
3 |
» Jonathan MCCLOY
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team B |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
141 |
18:18
|
4 |
» Mark TOSH
|
Clear Group |
Clear Group |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
172 |
18:44
|
5 |
» Conor KERR
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
275 |
19:00
|
6 |
» Martin DUFFY
|
GE |
GE |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
265 |
19:04
|
7 |
» Simon WELLS
|
AECOM |
AECOM 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
64 |
19:07
|
8 |
» Andy KIRK
|
AECOM |
AECOM 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
63 |
19:08
|
9 |
» John VALLELY
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
571 |
19:34
|
10 |
» Ronan BLOOMER
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team B |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
142 |
19:37
|
11 |
» Neil MERCER
|
Belfast City Airport Fire Station |
BCA FF White + 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
121 |
19:38
|
12 |
» Jordan MILES
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team B |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
143 |
19:55
|
13 |
» Andrew NOBLE
|
AECOM |
AECOM 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
62 |
20:13
|
14 |
» Eugene DEVLIN
|
AJ Power Ltd |
AJ Power Ltd - Team 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
78 |
20:28
|
15 |
» Jonny MCGREGOR
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team D |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
152 |
20:29
|
16 |
» Alastair KING
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 6 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
22 |
20:30
|
17 |
» Mark WRIGHT
|
GE |
GE |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
267 |
20:37
|
18 |
» Richard MARTIN
|
AECOM |
AECOM 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
72 |
20:43
|
19 |
» Matthew MAGOWAN
|
NantHealth |
NantHealth |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
345 |
20:44
|
20 |
» Chris RAGG
|
Whale Pumps |
Dude, wheres the finish line |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
593 |
20:48
|
21 |
» Conor RAFFERTY
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
274 |
20:49
|
22 |
» Neal TAYLOR
|
Grant Thornton |
2 slow 2 win 2 dumb 2 quit |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
37 |
20:50
|
23 |
» Gerard SCULLON
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
458 |
20:51
|
24 |
» Philip WESTON
|
OHES Environmental |
Eat Sleep Remediate Repeat |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
365 |
20:55
|
25 |
» Stephen GUY
|
Grant Thornton |
2 slow 2 win 2 dumb 2 quit |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
40 |
21:00
|
26 |
» Barry MCCANN
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 4 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
464 |
21:09
|
27 |
» Mark GRAHAM
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team B |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
144 |
21:15
|
28 |
» Gareth DONNOLLY
|
South West College |
SWC 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
518 |
21:20
|
29 |
» Barney KENNEDY
|
Belfast Sports and Spinal |
Belfast Sports and Spinal Physiotherapy Clinic |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
133 |
21:25
|
30 |
» Peter HANSON
|
Whale Pumps |
Dude, wheres the finish line |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
594 |
21:29
|
31 |
» Paul SCULLION
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
457 |
21:31
|
32 |
» Paul CASMENT
|
GE |
GE |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
266 |
21:31
|
33 |
» Nigel DOBSON
|
Grant Thornton |
2 slow 2 win 2 dumb 2 quit |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
39 |
21:33
|
34 |
» Carl HAUGHIAN
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team A |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
138 |
21:33
|
35 |
» Michael BARNETT
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
4 |
21:36
|
36 |
» Ian MCMAHON
|
Grant Thornton |
2 slow 2 win 2 dumb 2 quit |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
38 |
21:38
|
37 |
» Leon CAMPBELL
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
456 |
21:43
|
38 |
» Michael STONE
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
7 |
21:45
|
39 |
» Simon MCMORRAN
|
NantHealth |
NantHealth |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
347 |
21:46
|
40 |
» Paul MCNEILL
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 4 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
462 |
22:06
|
41 |
» Adam TORRIE
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
460 |
22:11
|
42 |
» Michael MISKELLY
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
459 |
22:12
|
43 |
» Ben SMITH
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
273 |
22:18
|
44 |
» Matthew MCPARLAND
|
GE |
GE |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
268 |
22:23
|
45 |
» Noel KELLY
|
AECOM |
AECOM 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
61 |
22:26
|
46 |
» Paul MOORE
|
|
NI Assembly IS Office |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
605 |
22:31
|
47 |
» Kyle MCROBERTS
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society A |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
437 |
22:38
|
48 |
» David CUMMINGS
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
1 |
22:41
|
49 |
» Neal RICE
|
Belfast City Airport Fire Station |
BCA FF White + 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
123 |
22:44
|
50 |
» Philip COCHRANE
|
AJ Power Ltd |
AJ Power Ltd - Team 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
80 |
22:52
|
51 |
» Richard GILLAN
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
6 |
22:54
|
52 |
» Adrian MADDEN
|
Currie & Brown |
Currie & Brown |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
205 |
22:55
|
53 |
» Gary LI
|
The Rabbit Rooms, Bangor |
Team Rabbit Rooms |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
531 |
23:04
|
54 |
» Derek TALBOT
|
Belfast Sports and Spinal |
Belfast Sports and Spinal Physiotherapy Clinic |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
135 |
23:11
|
54 |
» Gareth BOWDEN
|
OHES Environmental |
Eat Sleep Remediate Repeat |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
366 |
23:11
|
56 |
» Shane REAVEY
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
572 |
23:12
|
57 |
» Andrew PIGOTT
|
AJ Power Ltd |
AJ Power Ltd - Team 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
79 |
23:15
|
58 |
» Gareth GIVEN
|
Currie & Brown |
Currie & Brown |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
208 |
23:19
|
59 |
» Robbie MILLIKEN
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
5 |
23:20
|
60 |
» Gerard HAMILTON
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society A |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
439 |
23:21
|
61 |
» Alberto OSCOZ
|
AECOM |
AECOM 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
69 |
23:21
|
62 |
» Paul FORSYTHE
|
Belfast Harbour |
Belfast Harbour 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
126 |
23:27
|
63 |
» Reid JACK
|
Translink |
Translink L+ |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
547 |
23:28
|
64 |
» Craig LENDRUM
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team C |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
148 |
23:38
|
65 |
» Conor GRAY
|
AJ Power Ltd |
AJ Power Ltd - Team 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
77 |
23:41
|
66 |
» John MCFARLANE
|
Aubrey Campbell & Company |
Aubrey Campbell & Co. Team 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
112 |
23:43
|
67 |
» Paul DORNAN
|
A&L Goodbody |
A&L Goodbody |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
57 |
23:44
|
68 |
» Paul LYNAS
|
AECOM |
AECOM 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
71 |
23:44
|
69 |
» Eoin O'COISNEACHAIN
|
Belfast Sports and Spinal |
Belfast Sports and Spinal Physiotherapy Clinic |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
136 |
23:47
|
70 |
» Alan KIERNAN
|
OHES Environmental |
Eat Sleep Remediate Repeat |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
367 |
23:48
|
71 |
» Jon SALMON
|
Belfast Sports and Spinal |
Belfast Sports and Spinal Physiotherapy Clinic |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
134 |
23:51
|
72 |
» Stephen MCCLEAN
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team C |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
145 |
23:59
|
73 |
» Fiachra LINDSAY
|
Currie & Brown |
Currie & Brown |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
207 |
24:07
|
74 |
» Jonathan MCLAUGHLIN
|
Currie & Brown |
Currie & Brown |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
206 |
24:09
|
75 |
» Gary KIDD
|
Belfast Harbour |
Belfast Harbour 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
127 |
24:12
|
76 |
» David KILNER
|
AECOM |
AECOM 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
70 |
24:24
|
77 |
» Clive BRADBERRY
|
Translink |
Translink L+ |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
545 |
24:26
|
78 |
» Philip CAUSBY
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team D |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
150 |
24:29
|
79 |
» Johnny MCMEEKAN
|
The Rabbit Rooms, Bangor |
Team Rabbit Rooms |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
532 |
24:34
|
80 |
» Stephen CLOSE
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 4 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
461 |
24:34
|
81 |
» Patrick SHIELDS
|
AECOM |
AECOM 4 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
73 |
24:36
|
82 |
» Aaron GOLDRING
|
Belfast City Airport Fire Station |
BCA FF White + 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
124 |
24:37
|
83 |
» Ryan TURNER
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society A |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
440 |
24:43
|
84 |
» Gary BENSON
|
AECOM |
AECOM 4 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
76 |
24:48
|
85 |
» Kevin MCCABE
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team C |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
146 |
24:48
|
86 |
» Brian MCGREGOR
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team C |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
147 |
24:50
|
87 |
» Jeff SCOTT
|
POLLOCK LIFTS Ltd |
NEVER MIND THE POLLOCKS |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
423 |
24:53
|
88 |
» Rocky MARMENTO
|
Whale Pumps |
Dude, wheres the finish line |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
596 |
24:56
|
89 |
» James MCLISTER
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
2 |
25:02
|
90 |
» Norman MAYNES
|
Translink |
Translink L+ |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
548 |
25:06
|
91 |
» Peter LEGGE
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
8 |
25:06
|
92 |
» Robert TUBMAN
|
A&L Goodbody |
A&L Goodbody |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
59 |
25:17
|
93 |
» Andrew NICHOLL
|
Ballyclare Secondary School |
BSS 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
181 |
25:22
|
94 |
» Thomas ARMSTRONG
|
NantHealth |
NantHealth |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
346 |
25:29
|
95 |
» Gareth LATIMER
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
3 |
25:30
|
96 |
» Graham MORTON
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 6 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
21 |
25:43
|
97 |
» Richard DONNAN
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
569 |
26:17
|
98 |
» Darren CLIFFORD
|
POLLOCK LIFTS Ltd |
NEVER MIND THE POLLOCKS |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
421 |
26:19
|
99 |
» Graham LAFFIN
|
Whale Pumps |
Dude, wheres the finish line |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
595 |
26:25
|
100 |
» Brendan MCEVOY
|
Belfast Harbour |
Belfast Harbour 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
125 |
26:31
|
101 |
» Keith LAMONT
|
Clear Group |
Clear Group |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
169 |
26:33
|
102 |
» Mark OSMER
|
Translink |
Translink L+ |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
546 |
26:37
|
103 |
» Peter MCCAUSLAND
|
Ballyclare Secondary School |
BSS 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
183 |
26:44
|
104 |
» Jonny MCCULLAGH
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team D |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
151 |
26:46
|
105 |
» Elliott ENGLISH
|
A&L Goodbody |
A&L Goodbody |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
60 |
26:46
|
106 |
» Craig WALKER
|
The Rabbit Rooms, Bangor |
Team Rabbit Rooms |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
529 |
26:48
|
107 |
» Colin BREW
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team D |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
149 |
26:50
|
107 |
» Stephen GRAHAM
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team A |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
140 |
26:50
|
109 |
» Richard SCOTT
|
|
NI Assembly IS Office |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
608 |
27:00
|
110 |
» Wilson LAMONT
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
455 |
27:02
|
111 |
» Aaron HILL
|
|
NI Assembly IS Office |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
606 |
27:03
|
112 |
» Alan BEATTIE
|
Ballyclare Secondary School |
BSS 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
184 |
27:16
|
113 |
» Niall MCREYNOLDS
|
Aubrey Campbell & Company |
Aubrey Campbell & Co. Team 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
110 |
27:25
|
114 |
» Nick MAXWELL
|
Clear Group |
Clear Group |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
171 |
27:31
|
115 |
» Paul WRIGHT
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 6 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
23 |
27:35
|
116 |
» Patrick CLOSE
|
NantHealth |
NantHealth |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
348 |
27:35
|
117 |
» Simon CAMPBELL
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 4 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
463 |
27:37
|
118 |
» Conor O'BRIEN
|
Aubrey Campbell & Company |
Aubrey Campbell & Co. Team 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
109 |
27:39
|
119 |
» Gareth GALWAY
|
AECOM |
AECOM 4 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
75 |
27:41
|
120 |
» John FERRIS
|
Clear Group |
Clear Group |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
170 |
27:42
|
121 |
» Neil HAMILTON
|
OHES Environmental |
Eat Sleep Remediate Repeat |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
368 |
27:42
|
122 |
» Julio MARTINS
|
POLLOCK LIFTS Ltd |
NEVER MIND THE POLLOCKS |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
422 |
27:46
|
123 |
» Philip PARKER
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
574 |
28:13
|
124 |
» Alan WILSON
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
575 |
28:27
|
125 |
» Maurice STEWART
|
A&L Goodbody |
A&L Goodbody |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
58 |
28:41
|
126 |
» Rory GOLDRING
|
Belfast City Airport Fire Station |
BCA FF White + 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
122 |
29:26
|
127 |
» Simon PEACOCK
|
The Rabbit Rooms, Bangor |
Team Rabbit Rooms |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
530 |
29:43
|
128 |
» Paul MASTERSON
|
POLLOCK LIFTS Ltd |
NEVER MIND THE POLLOCKS |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
424 |
29:45
|
129 |
» Anthony DOYLE
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
453 |
29:51
|
130 |
» Kenton HILMAN
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
573 |
29:59
|
131 |
» David MCCLELLAND
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
276 |
30:29
|
132 |
» Kevin O'HANLON
|
South West College |
SWC 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
517 |
30:36
|
133 |
» Jim POOLE
|
Belfast City Airport Fire Station |
BCA FF Red + 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
118 |
30:39
|
134 |
» Callum WEIR
|
Aubrey Campbell & Company |
Aubrey Campbell & Co. Team 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
111 |
32:03
|
135 |
» Philip SMYTH
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 6 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
24 |
32:11
|
136 |
» Stephen LARGAN
|
Belfast City Airport Fire Station |
BCA FF Red + 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
117 |
32:44
|
137 |
» Josh KIRKALDY
|
Belfast City Airport Fire Station |
BCA FF Red + 1 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
119 |
32:44
|
138 |
» Paul DUFFY
|
South West College |
SWC 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
519 |
33:41
|
139 |
» David MARSHALL
|
South West College |
SWC 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
520 |
33:45
|
140 |
» Robert GRIFFIN
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team A |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
139 |
33:54
|
141 |
» Barry FITZPATRICK
|
|
NI Assembly IS Office |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
607 |
33:55
|
142 |
» Paul RICE
|
AECOM |
AECOM 4 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
74 |
34:02
|
143 |
» Craig SANDEMAN
|
CAMLIN GROUP |
Camlin Group - Team A |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
137 |
37:53
|
144 |
» Des BECKINGTON
|
Ballyclare Secondary School |
BSS 3 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
182 |
38:14
|
145 |
» Gary GILLISPIE
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 2 |
Male Team
|
M Ind
|
454 |
40:08
|