Pl. |
Nom |
N.Licence |
Club/Ville/Pays |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Résultat |
1 |
» Niamh DEERY
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
399 |
18:22
|
2 |
» Kathryn FORDE
|
Norlin Hotels LTD |
Norlin Hotels LTD |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
360 |
19:43
|
3 |
» Emma SMYTH
|
MKB Law |
MKB Law |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
332 |
20:57
|
4 |
» Ruth MORRISON
|
Hireco TL Ltd |
Mother Truckers (Hireco TL Ltd) |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
287 |
21:22
|
5 |
» Debbie MCVEIGH
|
Hireco TL Ltd |
Mother Truckers (Hireco TL Ltd) |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
285 |
21:27
|
6 |
» Helen BYERS
|
Queen's University Belfast |
Queen's Finance |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
469 |
21:51
|
7 |
» Louise SMART
|
Hireco TL Ltd |
Mother Truckers (Hireco TL Ltd) |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
286 |
21:58
|
8 |
» Matthew MURRAY
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 4 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
406 |
22:25
|
9 |
» Lynda SHANNON
|
Translink |
Team Translink Express |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
550 |
22:40
|
10 |
» Alice MCCONVILLE
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 4 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
15 |
22:42
|
11 |
» Nicola MCCLEERY
|
Danske Bank |
4 non blondes |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
213 |
22:45
|
12 |
» Paula OWENS
|
Danske Bank |
Danske Elite |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
218 |
22:49
|
13 |
» Paula JACKSON
|
Almac |
Alma CAN's |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
81 |
22:51
|
14 |
» Mary GALLEN
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
272 |
23:09
|
15 |
» Aoife WALLACE
|
Grant Thornton |
Putting the looks in the books |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
36 |
23:21
|
16 |
» Sharon WILLIAMSON
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 8 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
30 |
23:23
|
17 |
» Lynsey BROWN
|
Viridian Group |
The Viridian Harriers 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
577 |
23:28
|
18 |
» Sarah SCOTT
|
Grant Thornton |
Belfast Live |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
46 |
23:44
|
19 |
» Yvonne MCILREE
|
Radius |
Radisson Road Runners |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
493 |
23:55
|
20 |
» Clare DORAN
|
Omexom UK & ROI |
Omexom Panthers |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
369 |
23:59
|
21 |
» Mary-Jane BYRNE
|
TLT NI LLP |
TLT |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
533 |
24:07
|
22 |
» Anne MCCLURG
|
Civil Service |
Fit Bits 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
157 |
24:08
|
23 |
» Donna FEEHAN
|
Danske Bank |
4 non blondes |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
215 |
24:10
|
24 |
» Denise DAVISON
|
Civil Service |
Fit Bits 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
160 |
24:21
|
25 |
» Catherine LITTLE
|
Clear Pharmacy |
Clear Pharmacy |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
186 |
24:32
|
26 |
» Grace DAVITT
|
Belfast Harbour |
Belfast Harbour 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
129 |
24:38
|
27 |
» Orlaith MURPHY
|
Cleaver Fulton Rankin |
Cleaver Fulton Rankin |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
192 |
24:52
|
28 |
» Cara JEFFREY
|
Hireco TL Ltd |
Mother Truckers (Hireco TL Ltd) |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
288 |
24:57
|
29 |
» Donna MCCAFFERTY
|
Civil Service |
Fit Bits 3 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
166 |
24:59
|
30 |
» Suzanne COWAN
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
280 |
25:06
|
31 |
» Louise CAVANAGH
|
MMW Legal |
MMW 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
339 |
25:11
|
32 |
» Aine BRANNIGAN
|
Malone College |
The Fam |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
318 |
25:15
|
33 |
» Hannah MCDAID
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
394 |
25:16
|
34 |
» Gemma PAYNE
|
First Trust Bank |
First Trust 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
249 |
25:20
|
35 |
» Alison FALLS
|
Danske Bank |
Team Danske |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
209 |
25:31
|
36 |
» Emma FALLOON
|
McCartan Turkington Breen Solicitors |
McCartan Turkington Breen Solicitors |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
327 |
25:36
|
37 |
» Amy MCCONNELL
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
412 |
25:37
|
38 |
» Emer KIERNAN
|
Queen's University Belfast |
Queen's Payroll |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
476 |
25:39
|
39 |
» Trish WHITE
|
FK Lowry Piling |
FK Lowry Piling |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
262 |
25:42
|
40 |
» Stephanie LAGAN
|
First Trust Bank |
First Trust 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
252 |
25:44
|
41 |
» Johanna CUNNINGHAM
|
Arthur Cox |
Arthur Cox |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
102 |
25:47
|
42 |
» Jane MCKAY
|
Tughans Solicitors |
Tughans Team 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
553 |
26:17
|
43 |
» Sarah MOORE
|
Grant Thornton |
UTV |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
53 |
26:17
|
44 |
» Fionnuala BRENNAN
|
First Trust Bank |
First Trust 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
250 |
26:19
|
45 |
» Danielle MCKEEFRY
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
400 |
26:22
|
46 |
» Fiona WALSH
|
Grant Thornton |
Putting the looks in the books |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
33 |
26:23
|
47 |
» Cathy ROBSON
|
Queen's University Belfast |
Queen's Payroll |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
475 |
26:39
|
48 |
» Catherine MALLON
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 4 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
408 |
26:43
|
49 |
» Gillian BURNETT
|
Almac |
Almac Bobsleigh Team |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
91 |
26:44
|
50 |
» Lindsay HAMILTON
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 7 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
25 |
26:46
|
51 |
» Janette JOHNSTON
|
South West College |
swc 4 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
526 |
26:49
|
52 |
» Geraldine CALLAGHAN
|
South West College |
swc 4 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
528 |
26:50
|
53 |
» Deirdre CARR
|
Radius |
Radius Housing B |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
483 |
26:53
|
54 |
» Erin DEVENNEY
|
P2V Systems Ltd |
P2V Systems |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
373 |
26:54
|
55 |
» Hannah HOLMES
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
402 |
26:55
|
56 |
» Meghan KIRK
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
396 |
26:56
|
57 |
» Louise MCCREA
|
NI Chamber of Commerce and Industry |
NI Chamber of Commerce and Industry 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
356 |
26:57
|
58 |
» Yulia BRENNAN
|
Baker & McKenzie |
Baker & McKenzie |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
116 |
26:58
|
59 |
» Nicola HAN
|
Radius |
Radius Housing D |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
492 |
27:07
|
60 |
» Emma ANDREWS
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 4 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
14 |
27:10
|
61 |
» Kerry MCSHANE
|
Holy Cross Boys' Primary School |
Holy Cross Boys' Primary School |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
289 |
27:14
|
62 |
» Heather FLINT
|
Ballyclare Secondary School |
BSS 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
178 |
27:18
|
63 |
» Fiona RAFFERTY
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society AA |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
444 |
27:18
|
64 |
» Sarah-Louise BAIRD
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
401 |
27:20
|
65 |
» Susan CRAIG
|
Almac |
Almac Stompers & Chompers |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
85 |
27:21
|
66 |
» Alison DANE
|
Civil Service |
Fit Bits 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
162 |
27:22
|
67 |
» Hannah STEWART
|
McCartan Turkington Breen Solicitors |
McCartan Turkington Breen Solicitors |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
328 |
27:26
|
68 |
» Clare TEMPLETON
|
Davidson McDonnell |
Davidson McDonnell |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
221 |
27:27
|
69 |
» Mary GRAIN
|
Grant Thornton |
Claire McCollum |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
52 |
27:29
|
70 |
» Magdalena WINNICKA
|
Crane Stockham Valve Ltd |
Crane Duo-Chek 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
198 |
27:32
|
71 |
» Colleen RINGLAND
|
Russell & Co |
Sleepy Sprinters |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
508 |
27:32
|
72 |
» Debbie PARK
|
Russell & Co |
Sleepy Sprinters |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
507 |
27:32
|
73 |
» Jennifer BARKLEY
|
Belfast Harbour |
Belfast Harbour 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
131 |
27:34
|
74 |
» Cara MCSHANE
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
277 |
27:38
|
75 |
» Samantha HAWTHORNE
|
Almac |
Almac Stompers & Chompers |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
86 |
27:40
|
76 |
» Aimee CRAIG
|
Cleaver Fulton Rankin |
Cleaver Fulton Rankin |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
191 |
27:40
|
77 |
» Siobhan BOYD
|
Radius |
Radius Housing B |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
482 |
27:42
|
78 |
» Hayley PATTERSON
|
Legacy Private Wealth |
Legacy Private Wealth |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
313 |
27:47
|
79 |
» Clare HEANEY
|
Tughans Solicitors |
Tughans Team 3 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
563 |
27:53
|
80 |
» Francesca GLYNN
|
Edwards & Co |
Edwards & Co Team 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
228 |
27:54
|
81 |
» Felicity CINNAMON
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
411 |
27:55
|
82 |
» Sasha BELL
|
SD Bells |
SD Bell's Runner Beans |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
511 |
28:01
|
83 |
» Sarah MCCONAGHIE
|
Totalmobile |
Totalmobile 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
538 |
28:08
|
84 |
» Ceira EAKIN
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 8 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
29 |
28:18
|
85 |
» Rachel HALL
|
Almac |
Almac Bobsleigh Team |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
92 |
28:21
|
86 |
» Angela MAWHINNEY
|
Russell & Co |
Sleepy Sprinters |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
506 |
28:25
|
87 |
» Claire MCOLLUM
|
Grant Thornton |
Claire McCollum |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
49 |
28:36
|
88 |
» Rachel HENDERSON
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society AA |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
443 |
28:41
|
89 |
» Kirstin GILLAN
|
Citi |
Citi Striders |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
156 |
28:41
|
90 |
» Siobhan MARTIN
|
Holy Cross Boys' Primary School |
Holy Cross Boys' Primary School |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
292 |
28:43
|
91 |
» Eimear BENNETT
|
Holy Cross Boys' Primary School |
Holy Cross Boys' Primary School |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
291 |
28:45
|
92 |
» Lorraine NELSON
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
20 |
28:48
|
93 |
» Sinead WATTS
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 4 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
16 |
28:50
|
93 |
» Keri KIDD
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society AA |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
442 |
28:50
|
95 |
» Catherine O'KEEFE
|
First Trust Bank |
First Trust 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
247 |
28:50
|
96 |
» Gillian WHITE
|
Danske Bank |
Team Danske |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
210 |
28:52
|
97 |
» Sharon RAMSEY
|
Russell & Co |
Sleepy Sprinters |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
505 |
29:00
|
98 |
» Roisin CAMPBELL
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
567 |
29:05
|
99 |
» Emma ROBERTSON
|
Davidson McDonnell |
Davidson McDonnell |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
224 |
29:08
|
100 |
» Pamela RODGERS
|
Queen's University Belfast |
Queen's Finance |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
470 |
29:12
|
101 |
» Patricia ARRELL
|
MMW Legal |
MMW 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
343 |
29:13
|
102 |
» Suzy ALLEN
|
Baker & McKenzie |
Baker & McKenzie |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
115 |
29:16
|
103 |
» Jill OLIVER
|
Ballyclare Secondary School |
BSS 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
177 |
29:17
|
104 |
» Holly STOBO
|
Baker & McKenzie |
Baker & McKenzie |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
113 |
29:24
|
105 |
» Katie FRIEL
|
Almac |
Almac Stompers & Chompers |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
88 |
29:28
|
106 |
» Catherine GREEN
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
566 |
29:30
|
106 |
» Heather LOWN
|
POLLOCK LIFTS Ltd |
THE SHAMPOLLOCKS |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
417 |
29:30
|
108 |
» Heather MATCHETT
|
Whale Pumps |
Not fast, not furious |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
585 |
29:35
|
109 |
» Sarah STEWART
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
393 |
29:40
|
110 |
» Hazel KEARNEY
|
Equiniti |
Equiniti 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
240 |
29:45
|
111 |
» Ashley CARMICHAEL
|
Almac |
Almac Stompers & Chompers |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
87 |
29:46
|
112 |
» Clare MCCAVANAGH
|
Citi |
Citi Striders |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
154 |
29:48
|
113 |
» Niamh ROONEY
|
PRAXIS CARE |
IRON SHARPENS IRON |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
434 |
29:51
|
114 |
» Ann CARPENTER
|
Grant Thornton |
Claire McCollum |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
51 |
29:53
|
115 |
» Sharon KERR
|
First Trust Bank |
FTB 3 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
255 |
29:54
|
116 |
» Gemma RAFFERTY
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
278 |
29:56
|
117 |
» Clair HIGGINS
|
Equniti |
Equiniti 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
242 |
30:02
|
118 |
» Claire LISTER
|
PRAXIS CARE |
IRON SHARPENS IRON |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
436 |
30:04
|
119 |
» Aimee SINCLAIR
|
PRAXIS CARE |
WORK HARD PLAY HARDER |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
429 |
30:18
|
120 |
» Catherine GARDINER
|
Radius |
Radius Housing A |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
479 |
30:23
|
121 |
» Leanne MCKEOWN
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
410 |
30:26
|
122 |
» Margaret CUNNINGHAM
|
Woodland NI |
Woodland NI |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
600 |
30:28
|
123 |
» Georgia COPE
|
RPS |
RPS |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
500 |
30:32
|
124 |
» Fiona MCFLYNN
|
MMW Legal |
MMW 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
340 |
30:35
|
125 |
» Kellie LAVERY
|
Almac |
AlmaCANT's |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
96 |
30:36
|
126 |
» Iona MACEY-LILLIE
|
Equiniti |
Equiniti 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
237 |
30:40
|
127 |
» Nicola WOODS
|
NI Chamber of Commerce and Industry |
NI Chamber of Commerce and Industry 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
351 |
30:40
|
128 |
» Sharon O'NEILL
|
Grant Thornton |
UTV |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
54 |
30:43
|
129 |
» Susan O'CONNOR
|
Ballyclare Secondary School |
BSS 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
175 |
30:53
|
130 |
» Denise MAGILL
|
South West College |
swc 4 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
527 |
31:04
|
131 |
» Karen MCFALL
|
Radius |
Radius Housing B |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
481 |
31:11
|
132 |
» Julie LEONARD
|
Edwards & Co |
Edwards & Co Team 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
232 |
31:23
|
133 |
» Geraldine MCBRIDE
|
Whale Pumps |
Beer Run |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
591 |
31:24
|
134 |
» Jenni REILLY
|
Danske Bank |
Team Danske |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
212 |
31:27
|
135 |
» Rachel CLEARY
|
Danske Bank |
4 non blondes |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
216 |
31:30
|
136 |
» Catherine HAMILL
|
Lagan Construction Group |
Team LCG |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
307 |
31:46
|
137 |
» Claire KELLY
|
Lagan Construction Group |
Team LCG |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
305 |
31:46
|
138 |
» Lisa NEVIN
|
Ballyclare Secondary School |
BSS 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
176 |
31:49
|
139 |
» Rosemary MOORE
|
Civil Service |
Fit Bits 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
164 |
32:02
|
140 |
» Karen FULLERTON
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
449 |
32:08
|
141 |
» Glenda HOOKE
|
POLLOCK LIFTS Ltd |
THE DOGS POLLOCKS |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
414 |
32:12
|
142 |
» Lisa KNIPE
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
18 |
32:15
|
143 |
» Grainne MCQUAID
|
RPS |
RPS 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
503 |
32:24
|
144 |
» Emma GROVES
|
RPS |
RPS |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
499 |
32:24
|
145 |
» Naimh MCELROY
|
AECOM |
AECOM 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
65 |
32:33
|
146 |
» Beverley JOHNSTON
|
Pearson |
Stub my TOE |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
384 |
32:35
|
147 |
» Yvonne BROWN
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
568 |
32:36
|
148 |
» Moira MCKEOWN
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
17 |
32:41
|
149 |
» Jill BELL
|
SD Bells |
SD Bell's Runner Beans |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
510 |
32:41
|
150 |
» Joanna ROBINSON
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
409 |
32:41
|
151 |
» Sonya WHITESIDE
|
Equiniti |
Equiniti 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
239 |
32:43
|
152 |
» Dawn MAXWELL
|
Almac |
AlmaCANT's |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
94 |
32:44
|
153 |
» Caroline MEENAN
|
Almac |
AlmaCANT's |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
93 |
32:44
|
154 |
» Caoimhe MCREYNOLDS
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
279 |
32:53
|
155 |
» Clare SCHOLES
|
Bakers & McKenzie |
Baker & McKenzie 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
603 |
32:56
|
156 |
» Clare TOLAN
|
First Trust Bank |
FTB 3 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
256 |
32:59
|
157 |
» Danielle ALLEN
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
19 |
33:05
|
158 |
» Caroline MACLAUGHLIN
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
395 |
33:22
|
159 |
» Melissa HALVEY
|
Viridian Group |
The Viridian Harriers 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
584 |
33:26
|
160 |
» Alison STEWART
|
POLLOCK LIFTS Ltd |
THE FINE YOUNG POLLOCKS |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
427 |
33:28
|
161 |
» Clare CUNNING
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
271 |
33:30
|
162 |
» Gabi BURNSIDE
|
NI Chamber of Commerce and Industry |
NI Chamber of Commerce and Industry 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
350 |
33:33
|
163 |
» Lisa MALTMAN
|
NI Chamber of Commerce and Industry |
NI Chamber of Commerce and Industry 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
354 |
33:34
|
164 |
» Karen DORNAN
|
Aubrey Campbell & Company |
Aubrey Campbell & Co. Team 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
106 |
33:37
|
165 |
» Deirdre FRANCIS
|
Intelesens Ltd |
Intelerens |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
297 |
33:37
|
166 |
» Sarah SHARKEY
|
Tughans Solicitors |
Tughans Team 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
554 |
33:46
|
167 |
» Katie REID
|
Tughans Solicitors |
Tughans Team 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
556 |
33:56
|
168 |
» Ciara MAITLAND
|
Hood McGowan Kirk |
Hood McGowan Kirk |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
293 |
34:02
|
169 |
» Fiona MATEER
|
Tughans Solicitors |
Tughans Team 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
555 |
34:04
|
170 |
» Karen O'NEILL
|
First Trust Bank |
First Trust 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
248 |
34:07
|
171 |
» Jan ANDREWS
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society AAA |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
446 |
34:08
|
172 |
» Amanda BYRNES
|
Tughans Solicitors |
Tughans Team 3 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
564 |
34:17
|
173 |
» Marina MCBRIDE
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society AAA |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
448 |
34:17
|
174 |
» Lucy SPEER
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society AA |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
441 |
34:17
|
175 |
» Marie-Claire LOGUE
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
403 |
34:18
|
176 |
» Catherine RAGHFAR
|
Crane Stockham Valve Ltd |
Crane Noz-Chek 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
203 |
34:29
|
177 |
» Nicola LOUGHRAN
|
Danske Bank |
Team Danske |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
211 |
34:41
|
178 |
» Coire MCCRYSTALL
|
Bakers & McKenzie |
Baker & McKenzie 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
601 |
34:45
|
179 |
» Joanne ROBINSON
|
Civil Service |
Fit Bits 3 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
167 |
34:48
|
180 |
» Marie-Louise ANDERSON
|
Malone College |
The Fam |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
317 |
34:49
|
181 |
» Seaneen WEIR
|
Pearson |
Highway to HELLix |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
390 |
34:57
|
182 |
» Megan MCLOONE
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
565 |
35:16
|
183 |
» Aimee KING
|
Woodland NI |
Woodland NI |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
599 |
35:18
|
184 |
» Karen STAFFORD
|
Equiniti |
Equiniti 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
238 |
35:35
|
185 |
» Shauna WRIGHT
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
452 |
35:47
|
186 |
» Shauna SMYTH
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 5 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
468 |
35:47
|
187 |
» Alison LOWHAM
|
John Thompson & Sons Limited |
John Thompson & Sons Limited |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
302 |
35:52
|
188 |
» Carla FRASER
|
Edwards & Co |
Edwards & Co Team 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
230 |
36:07
|
189 |
» Darcia TURNER
|
Pearson |
TEPidation to change |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
385 |
36:21
|
190 |
» Fiona MCCAFFREY
|
Pearson |
Stub my TOE |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
383 |
36:21
|
191 |
» Catriona RICE
|
Pearson |
Nice Vue |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
377 |
36:21
|
192 |
» Bernadette SCOTT
|
TotalMobile |
Totalmobile Team 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
543 |
36:37
|
193 |
» Amy BLACK
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 5 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
467 |
36:38
|
194 |
» Danielle BRADLEY
|
PRAXIS CARE |
IRON SHARPENS IRON |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
435 |
37:01
|
195 |
» Anna CONNOR
|
Matthew Morrison +44 (0)28 9026 7099 |
MCE Public Relations |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
323 |
37:41
|
196 |
» Nicole HOLLINGER
|
Matthew Morrison +44 (0)28 9026 7099 |
MCE Public Relations |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
324 |
37:41
|
197 |
» Virginia FARO MAZA
|
Intelesens Ltd |
Intelerens |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
299 |
37:52
|
198 |
» Una MCALEER
|
South West College |
swc 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
522 |
37:58
|
199 |
» Bernie JOHNSTON
|
South West College |
swc 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
523 |
37:58
|
200 |
» Linda MCKENNA
|
Lagan Construction Group |
Team LCG |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
308 |
38:00
|
201 |
» Wendy SHINGLETON
|
Ballyclare Secondary School |
BSS 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
180 |
38:14
|
202 |
» Therese CARSON
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society AAA |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
447 |
39:00
|
203 |
» Edel CORSAR
|
Radius |
Radius Housing A |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
480 |
39:09
|
204 |
» Claire GILMORE
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 7 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
27 |
40:00
|
205 |
» Hilary IRWIN
|
Radius |
Radius Housing B |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
484 |
40:01
|
206 |
» Gail KNOCKER
|
PRAXIS CARE |
WORK HARD PLAY HARDER |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
432 |
40:29
|
207 |
» Jenny LEMON
|
Equiniti |
Equiniti 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
234 |
41:00
|
208 |
» Fiona KEENAN
|
South West College |
SWC1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
516 |
41:14
|
209 |
» Elaine NELSON
|
South West College |
SWC1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
513 |
41:52
|
210 |
» Berina RICE
|
Protview |
Portview Fit-Out Ltd 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
451 |
41:53
|
211 |
» Majella WRAY
|
South West College |
swc 4 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
525 |
43:12
|
212 |
» Kathryn GRANLEESE
|
South West College |
swc 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
521 |
43:13
|
213 |
» Patricia PEDERSEN
|
South West College |
SWC1 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
515 |
43:14
|
214 |
» Clare SCHOLES
|
Bakers & McKenzie |
Baker & McKenzie 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F Ind
|
955 |
164:34:11
|