Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Résultats
5 km
Displaying results
2501 - 2750
of
4615
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
…
18
19
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
#
Net
2501
»
Tieu Vinh Dang
1960
Lag gul
Man
2971
34:08
2501
»
Magnus Sellmemo
1993
Teleperformance 4
Man
4153
34:08
2503
»
Linda Johansson
1984
Annas hjältar
Kvinna
3524
34:08
2503
»
Linda Wallin
1985
Team Olofsson
Kvinna
1269
34:08
2505
»
Madeleine Touma Saxlund
1989
Volvo IE
Kvinna
4031
34:09
2506
»
Agneta Månsson
1969
Göteborg
Kvinna
4897
34:09
2507
»
Susanne Samuelsson
1963
HBP5K2
Kvinna
3150
34:09
2508
»
Anna-Clara Reinholdsson
1964
BNKBUS1
Kvinna
2812
34:09
2509
»
Åsa Söderberg
1963
UBF VLC
Kvinna
3809
34:10
2510
»
Therese Hansson
1972
Vastra Göteborg 2
Kvinna
1047
34:10
2511
»
Matiias Johansson
1973
Kulabodan
Man
2094
34:10
2512
»
Sara Dahl
1976
Ale bibliotek 1
Kvinna
645
34:10
2513
»
Lisbeth Christensson
1974
Team Majornas Plentymore
Kvinna
3295
34:10
2514
»
Anna Widfeldt
1978
Hälsporrarna
Kvinna
3251
34:11
2514
»
Lisa Johansson
1978
HSV Västra Göteborg Rehab
Kvinna
2693
34:11
2516
»
Eva-Lena Aspelin
1980
Ödsmål
Kvinna
1515
34:11
2517
»
Patrik Nilsson
1978
Bolagsstiftarna 5 km
Man
4357
34:11
2518
»
Susanne Johansson
1960
Eco Archive
Kvinna
3980
34:11
2519
»
Helena Hedin
1984
Peab Team Jupp
Kvinna
2925
34:12
2519
»
Liselott Iwermo
1961
Team Olofsson
Kvinna
1267
34:12
2521
»
Malin Åkesson
1974
Bocksten3
Kvinna
2679
34:12
2522
»
Natnael Kehsay
1992
Biståndsenheten Angered 2
Man
1686
34:12
2522
»
Julia Jonsson
1991
-Göteborg
Kvinna
5046
34:12
2524
»
Regina Andersson
1965
RUnners
Kvinna
796
34:12
2525
»
Veronica Strömsmoen
1983
Team Majornas Plentymore
Kvinna
3291
34:12
2526
»
Kajsa Tagesson
1987
-Göteborg
Kvinna
5048
34:13
2527
»
Marianne Wadefalk
1973
Servicelaget 1
Kvinna
765
34:13
2528
»
Mario Salas
1978
IES Johanneberg 4
Man
612
34:13
2529
»
Jessica Frick Franklin
1976
Tomtebobarnen
Kvinna
87
34:14
2530
»
Jenny Ånger
1993
Vastra Göteborg 2
Kvinna
1048
34:14
2530
»
Ylva Eriksson
1968
Team Majornas Plentymore
Kvinna
3292
34:14
2532
»
Anna Rosén
1989
WSP 5
Kvinna
1918
34:15
2532
»
Linn Hultin
1980
JohannesVården VC
Kvinna
4666
34:15
2534
»
Katarina Hinnerson
1981
Sweco Rail-mixed
Kvinna
4777
34:15
2535
»
Anna Corell
1965
GSL-3
Kvinna
3280
34:15
2536
»
Ulf Kjellberg
1965
Team OESGIT
Man
5009
34:15
2537
»
Chantal Markusen
1988
Ihm2
Kvinna
1756
34:15
2538
»
Mette Sörensen
1982
Sänkningen 1
Kvinna
5343
34:16
2539
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3189
34:16
2540
»
Karin Johansson
1983
-
Kvinna
5115
34:16
2541
»
Anette Eliasson
1937
FlexLink2
Kvinna
553
34:16
2541
»
Linda Eriksson
1976
Laget
Kvinna
439
34:16
2543
»
Julia Ehlorsson
1993
Blodplättargänget
Kvinna
1518
34:16
2543
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3190
34:16
2545
»
Leisy Araujo
1986
Lillkullen
Kvinna
523
34:16
2546
»
Dragana Milutinovic
1981
Sweco Energuide Lag 1
Kvinna
4782
34:16
2547
»
Jenny Ekström
1974
Blodpuddingarna
Kvinna
322
34:16
2548
»
Mia Wallander
1972
Sodexo 1
Kvinna
2908
34:16
2549
»
Oliver Lindberg
1993
Blodplättargänget
Man
1519
34:17
2550
»
Natalia Corcoll Cornet
1981
-
Kvinna
5075
34:17
2551
»
Janne Lundin
1957
Spårvägen Lag 8
Man
4202
34:17
2552
»
Marie Sköldenborg
1972
Floatel Reliance
Kvinna
4593
34:17
2553
»
Linnea Emkér
1983
Hemsjukvården Kungsbacka 3
Kvinna
2197
34:18
2554
»
Rosmary Puelles
1975
Sodexo 1
Kvinna
2910
34:18
2555
»
Monica Fredriksson
1953
-
Kvinna
475
34:18
2556
»
Marica Andersson
1978
ONE 2
Kvinna
4176
34:19
2557
»
Jessica Grunditz
1974
Mottagningsenheten 3
Kvinna
163
34:20
2558
»
Eva Hasselström
1963
STENA Recycling 6-10
Kvinna
9239
34:20
2558
»
Liselotte Sonedahl
1974
Kvarterskliniken 1
Kvinna
4879
34:20
2560
»
Sofie Andreasson
1979
Lindorffs ess
Kvinna
1977
34:21
2561
»
Jenny Winqvist Berg
1973
Team Piff
Kvinna
2132
34:22
2561
»
Stina Trygg Johansson
1954
Team Paff
Kvinna
2745
34:22
2563
»
Fahim Rahman
1985
Vättleskolan Lag 1
Man
1677
34:22
2564
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3786
34:22
2564
»
Eva-Karin Bonander
1966
Fässtingarna 1
Kvinna
1170
34:22
2566
»
Rebecka Nerman
1978
Dagkirugen operation 3 Mölndal
Kvinna
3450
34:23
2567
»
Malin Eriksson
1987
Tomtebobarnen
Kvinna
85
34:23
2568
»
Susann Berg
1979
Egencia 3
Kvinna
2704
34:23
2568
»
Johan Karlsson
1965
Cerner 3
Man
1343
34:23
2570
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
1142
34:23
2571
»
Johanna Söderberg
1995
Söderbergarna
Kvinna
540
34:24
2572
»
Linda Orrö
1969
SJR Team 2
Kvinna
4671
34:24
2573
»
Elisabeth Ligander
1967
-
Kvinna
44
34:24
2574
»
Marie Karlsson
1981
DevPower
Kvinna
4464
34:24
2575
»
Martina Lundblad
1994
-
Kvinna
45
34:24
2576
»
Terese Morsing
1993
KSB 3
Kvinna
3107
34:24
2577
»
Cecilia Gustavsson-Sagström
1988
Lag Spezial 2
Kvinna
1021
34:25
2578
»
Susanne Walli
1979
Scan 1
Kvinna
3534
34:25
2579
»
Johanna Boman
1988
Icomera girls
Kvinna
5241
34:25
2579
»
Susann Lindqvist
1958
Cowianerna 1
Kvinna
77
34:25
2581
»
Josefine Gustafsson
1991
Vänersborg
Kvinna
178
34:25
2582
»
Johan Linde
1974
Team Åke
Man
1953
34:26
2583
»
Stefan Andersson
1960
CA 1
Man
5254
34:27
2583
»
Marie Rydell
1980
-
Kvinna
3219
34:27
2583
»
Marie Boman
1975
Atkins Lag 1
Kvinna
166
34:27
2586
»
Mathias Holst
1989
Team02
Man
5035
34:27
2587
»
Nermina Ljuta
1984
Team02
Kvinna
5032
34:28
2588
»
Maria Svensson
1960
Nordea T&P2
Kvinna
918
34:28
2589
»
Henrik Silfverstrand
1973
Brannstrom Oilers
Man
5275
34:28
2590
»
Annika Bogren
1954
Koncernstab HR
Kvinna
3494
34:28
2591
»
Åsa Edlund
1977
Team Stålben
Kvinna
2515
34:29
2592
»
Karen Broegaard
1954
Olshammar 2
Kvinna
2057
34:29
2593
»
Tobias Ljungström
1986
Squeed 1
Man
4164
34:29
2594
»
Martina Askljung
1985
HSV Västra Göteborg Rehab
Kvinna
2694
34:29
2595
»
Mikael Jakobsson
1966
Ale Gymnasium 1
Man
5039
34:30
2596
»
John Gunnarsson
1977
Ale Gymnasium 1
Man
5040
34:30
2597
»
Moa Edsmyr
1987
Rehab Kungsbacka 3
Kvinna
462
34:30
2598
»
Inger Wetterholm
1968
Anderssonskans Fräcka Flickor
Kvinna
1839
34:30
2599
»
Johnny Johansson
1972
Sänkningen 2
Man
3135
34:30
2599
»
Oda Alida Björke
1989
Fantastic 4
Kvinna
1199
34:30
2601
»
Meral Josefsson
1977
Europa 4
Kvinna
3574
34:30
2602
»
Patricia Aldén
1974
Annicas blodpuddingar
Kvinna
4574
34:30
2603
»
Janet Tang
1991
Ladies
Kvinna
4812
34:30
2603
»
Magnus Persson
1961
Ale Gymnasium 1
Man
5041
34:30
2605
»
Humeira Jamei
1973
UBF Uranus 1
Kvinna
3766
34:31
2606
»
Mabelle Håkansson
1984
Passion
Kvinna
960
34:31
2606
»
Gary Vasquez
1986
Snygg sexig och "singel"
Man
671
34:31
2608
»
Anders Martinsson
1969
Ny Energi luft
Man
5501
34:31
2609
»
Ulla Andersson
1949
-
Kvinna
5044
34:31
2610
»
Camilla Karlsson
1970
Dv Kungälv
Kvinna
3328
34:32
2611
»
Martina Nilsson
1983
Göteborg
Kvinna
5332
34:32
2611
»
Valentina Gashi
1986
-
Kvinna
3484
34:32
2611
»
Mikael Engberg
1991
Snygg sexig och "singel"
Man
670
34:32
2614
»
Teresia Lenngren
1986
Vasaskolan 1
Kvinna
5068
34:33
2615
»
Margret Järvsén
1957
The Magnificent Five
Kvinna
1959
34:33
2615
»
Tobias Toll
1991
Stjärnorna
Man
7959
34:33
2617
»
Maria Norland
1960
Eriksbergsflickorna 2
Kvinna
655
34:33
2618
»
Erica Vidal
1975
Svalorna
Kvinna
5153
34:33
2619
»
Jenny Hagby
1990
Ungdomsgruppen 2
Kvinna
4027
34:35
2620
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3227
34:35
2620
»
Elisabeth Helgesson
1965
Hönö VC Geparder
Kvinna
1154
34:35
2622
»
Swapnil Phutane
1987
CAE Value 5km
Man
4701
34:35
2622
»
Louise Blomgren
1997
PEG
Kvinna
912
34:35
2622
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3226
34:35
2625
»
Birgitta Eriksson
1967
Arbetsterapi 1
Kvinna
2749
34:36
2626
»
Clara von Egidy
1991
Space 62
Kvinna
4116
34:36
2627
»
Helen Ander
1986
Team Ander
Kvinna
1263
34:36
2628
»
Annika Ulfner
1976
Rehab Kungsbacka 1
Kvinna
445
34:37
2629
»
Sofia Björk
1994
Space 62
Kvinna
4117
34:37
2630
»
Pia Eriksson
1972
KFX HR-partner 2
Kvinna
4938
34:37
2631
»
Pia Forsman
1962
SEB CM 1
Kvinna
2865
34:37
2632
»
Emily Olsson
2005
Mölndal
Kvinna
5260
34:38
2632
»
Kerstin Löfdal
1952
Campus Marks Bästa Lag
Kvinna
3097
34:38
2634
»
Zandra Richardsen
1968
Bamse
Kvinna
274
34:38
2635
»
Henrik Olsson
1974
Mölndal
Man
5259
34:38
2636
»
Henny Forsberg
1987
Kba Hanhals förs springer
Kvinna
3333
34:39
2637
»
Fouad Hermiz
1955
TF Team 1
Man
5353
34:39
2638
»
Åsa Magnusson
1980
Kba IFO 2
Kvinna
4389
34:39
2639
»
Thomas Gustavsson
1954
-
Man
177
34:40
2640
»
Eleonore Westerberg
1956
Fässtingarna 1
Kvinna
1169
34:40
2641
»
Michelle Nerentorp
1986
IVL IF 5
Kvinna
2947
34:40
2642
»
Pernilla Löfgren
1970
Dagkirugen operation 3 Mölndal lag 2
Kvinna
3454
34:40
2643
»
Denise Rosberg
1988
Spårvägen Lag 14
Kvinna
4214
34:40
2644
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
503
34:40
2644
»
Maria von Mecklenburg
1992
Högsbotramparna
Kvinna
4907
34:40
2646
»
Frida Nökleby
1973
ATO Allstars
Kvinna
3993
34:40
2647
»
Alexandra Benoist
1976
QQFS Team 1
Kvinna
946
34:41
2648
»
Anna Laine
1973
Dugas Wonder Women A
Kvinna
93
34:41
2649
»
Matthias Tupy
1969
Brose Sweden AB
Man
1500
34:42
2650
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
1536
34:42
2651
»
Thomas Holmström
1966
Rya IF 2
Kvinna
2781
34:42
2652
»
Neda Sherafat
1985
Blodgrupp B
Kvinna
4814
34:43
2653
»
Sofia Hellekant
1982
Bockstensskolan2
Kvinna
2676
34:43
2654
»
Gunilla Falk
1968
Målkansli on the run
Kvinna
3417
34:44
2655
»
Katarina Lööv
1967
Kba IFO 3
Kvinna
4391
34:44
2656
»
Tilda Eriksson
1985
Spårvägen Lag 15
Kvinna
4220
34:44
2657
»
Jörgen Markhag
1962
TF Team 2
Man
1582
34:44
2657
»
Sophie Seger
1973
Dagkirugen operation 3 Mölndal lag 2
Kvinna
3452
34:44
2657
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
1944
34:44
2660
»
Peter Lendefors
1971
kyrklag1
Man
3599
34:45
2660
»
Anna Runinge
1953
SÄVEDALEN
Kvinna
43
34:45
2662
»
Ulrika Anvebratt
1974
Spårvägen Lag 7
Kvinna
4197
34:45
2662
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
1073
34:45
2664
»
Maria Sjöquist
1962
Leftovers
Kvinna
1025
34:45
2665
»
Cristine Wehrle
1970
Road Runners
Kvinna
629
34:45
2665
»
Vakant Vakant
1986
Fjällmans Apostlar III
Man
4931
34:45
2667
»
Sara Ellström
1991
Bräckeskolan 4 EVER
Kvinna
591
34:46
2667
»
Ulrika Manne
1965
Blodgrupp B
Kvinna
4817
34:46
2669
»
Isolde Österlin La Mont
1988
Östra 3
Kvinna
2161
34:46
2670
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
680
34:46
2670
»
Anna Sargren
1974
ISGR2
Kvinna
4527
34:46
2672
»
Helene Goral
1963
Volvo Penta lag 2
Kvinna
2957
34:46
2673
»
Angelina Sheremet
1995
New Wave 4
Kvinna
536
34:46
2674
»
Maria Badenfors
1956
Team Klingen 1
Kvinna
3257
34:47
2675
»
Marisol Gonzalez
1984
IES Krokslätt 4
Kvinna
2879
34:47
2675
»
John Gillström
1963
Cardiac output
Man
2782
34:47
2677
»
Aliraza Jabbar
1985
Charlie´s Angels
Man
1571
34:47
2678
»
Helen Lans
1967
Floda
Kvinna
1041
34:47
2678
»
Shad Muhammed
1994
Bumbibjörnarna
Kvinna
281
34:47
2680
»
Ann Sjöblom
1972
IVL IF 4
Kvinna
2946
34:48
2681
»
Anna Björfjäll
1979
Snabbare
Kvinna
1176
34:48
2682
»
Anna Palm
1982
Alfabeta
Kvinna
2321
34:48
2683
»
Carina Jobson
1960
Röntgen 1
Kvinna
2458
34:48
2684
»
Malin Edefors
1970
Aranäsgymnasiet Runners
Kvinna
3325
34:48
2685
»
Annika Norén
1972
Floatel Superior
Kvinna
4592
34:48
2686
»
Tina Äikäs
1994
Lufsarna
Kvinna
2231
34:49
2686
»
Alexander Marteleur
1985
Lag Jenny
Man
9401
34:49
2688
»
Elisabeth Hake-Mian
1986
-
Kvinna
3004
34:49
2689
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3078
34:50
2689
»
Stella Nikokaidou
1978
Regionhabiliteringen 1
Kvinna
4076
34:50
2691
»
Nina Jonsson
1972
Biståndsenheten Angered 1
Kvinna
1685
34:50
2691
»
Emmely Flaxhage
1995
BLOD
Kvinna
4746
34:50
2693
»
Stig Isaksson
1963
Folkes brudar 1
Man
1427
34:51
2694
»
Malin Rosquist
1971
Insieme
Kvinna
4409
34:51
2695
»
Maria Horkeby
1985
Förboeliterna 1
Kvinna
4240
34:51
2696
»
Therese Kaldegård
1979
Postnord Air & Ocean Landvetter
Kvinna
408
34:52
2697
»
Linn Hedström Kuosmonen
1990
Team Spirit
Kvinna
4972
34:52
2698
»
Ellen Hansson
1962
Arbetsterapi 1
Kvinna
2746
34:52
2699
»
Erika Olsson
1981
Dedicare
Kvinna
4454
34:53
2700
»
Pia Herbertsson
1981
Team Åke
Kvinna
1956
34:54
2701
»
Mirja Björkegren
1979
Lilla Torp - Gasellerna
Kvinna
1474
34:54
2702
»
Kristina Axring
1971
Ekonomigänget 1
Kvinna
389
34:54
2703
»
Eva Lundborg
1971
AZ Model(er)s
Kvinna
519
34:55
2704
»
Lizette Karlsson
1973
Varbergsentusiasterna
Kvinna
2354
34:55
2704
»
Robert Arslan
1969
Team OESGID
Man
5015
34:55
2706
»
Violeta Temjanovska Ralevska
1977
Vättleskolan Lag 1
Kvinna
1680
34:55
2707
»
Marcus Holm Rosenborg
1993
Erlandsson 17
Man
3666
34:55
2708
»
Mathias Sönmör
1975
CERTEGO Löparna
Man
2772
34:56
2709
»
Hanna Ericsson
1995
-
Kvinna
5135
34:56
2710
»
Annika Lerntoft
1963
BMS
Kvinna
2012
34:57
2711
»
Åsa Olsson
1974
SOLstållarna
Kvinna
2037
34:57
2712
»
Jimmy Rosenborg
1995
Erlandsson 10
Man
3647
34:58
2713
»
Anneli Permer
1973
RUnners
Kvinna
794
34:58
2714
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
337
34:58
2715
»
Rebecka Djerf
1992
SOLstållarna
Kvinna
2036
34:58
2716
»
Anne Svensson
1962
Nordea Kungsbacka
Kvinna
784
34:58
2717
»
Ulrika Nicklasson
1968
HBP5K2
Kvinna
3151
34:59
2717
»
Jonna Forsell
1989
Grant Thornton 2
Kvinna
3436
34:59
2719
»
Sandra Hellström
1982
SJR Team 1
Kvinna
4670
34:59
2720
»
Sofie Fahl
1974
Dream Team 4
Kvinna
2045
34:59
2721
»
Jan Larsson
1954
Team Frejis 2
Man
3089
34:59
2722
»
Sofia Ericsson
1990
Saras lag
Kvinna
1135
34:59
2723
»
Elin Johansson
1986
Dedicare
Kvinna
4457
35:00
2723
»
Susanne Nilsson
1967
Målgångarna
Kvinna
3388
35:00
2725
»
Victoria Persson
1992
Saras lag
Kvinna
1136
35:00
2726
»
Susanne Forsmark
1975
Idrottsföreningen- Miljöförvaltningen
Kvinna
4650
35:00
2726
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
1884
35:00
2728
»
Rebecca Agerskog
1977
Who run the world - GIRLS
Kvinna
1013
35:00
2729
»
Hadi Rezazadeh
1961
HSV Angered
Man
1645
35:00
2730
»
Nina Alves
1992
En näve blåbär
Kvinna
5066
35:00
2731
»
Christine Hessner
1992
Broses änglar
Kvinna
1495
35:01
2732
»
Carina Berglund
1979
-Swerea IVF
Kvinna
5100
35:01
2733
»
Josefina Kristensson
1991
Team CWC
Kvinna
4058
35:01
2734
»
Anki Hellgren
1975
Moga team 2
Kvinna
2118
35:01
2735
»
Caroline Arosenius
1988
Stöttepelarna
Kvinna
4947
35:02
2736
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
8661
35:02
2737
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
8663
35:02
2738
»
Tove Larsen Johansson
1961
ANS REC 2
Kvinna
4275
35:03
2739
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3194
35:03
2740
»
Anna Lodin
1981
Team Björklöven
Kvinna
3359
35:03
2740
»
Hanna Liljeblad
2007
Lindome
Kvinna
849
35:03
2740
»
Patricia Schäller
1992
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 8
Kvinna
2385
35:03
2743
»
Maria Ljungberg
1978
IES Krokslätt 4
Kvinna
2878
35:03
2744
»
Annika Andersson
1957
solblixten
Kvinna
1618
35:03
2744
»
Marie Karlsson
1974
BLOD
Kvinna
4739
35:03
2746
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
1117
35:03
2747
»
Kristin Carp
1985
Dagkirugen operation 3 Mölndal lag 2
Kvinna
3453
35:03
2748
»
Mathias Liljeblad
1972
Lindome
Man
848
35:04
2749
»
Annelie Wallin
1970
Parker 1 Borås
Kvinna
2366
35:04
2750
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
1938
35:04
Page:
<
1
2
…
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
…
18
19
>