Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Résultats
10 km
Displaying results
2001 - 2172
of
2172
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
#
Net
2001
»
Linda Norén
1989
-
Kvinna
7283
1:11:33
2002
»
Anna Bjälldal
1993
Göteborg
Kvinna
8427
1:11:36
2003
»
Leif Manner
1960
Skattmasarna 2
Man
8513
1:11:55
2004
»
Agribah Obonyo
1982
Slätta Damms Champions
Kvinna
7485
1:11:56
2005
»
Caroline Pettersson
1991
Kastellegårdens Babes
Kvinna
9230
1:12:00
2006
»
Teodora Trasieva
1990
Mölndal
Kvinna
7460
1:12:03
2007
»
Yavor Trasiev
1990
Mölndal
Man
7461
1:12:03
2008
»
Marina Nerkendahl
1978
FOREX Bank 171
Kvinna
7464
1:12:14
2009
»
Ellen Odlöw
1986
Da Vinciskolan 1
Kvinna
8647
1:12:16
2010
»
Helena Öfverström
1975
IHM1
Kvinna
7980
1:12:21
2011
»
Fredrik Wånander
1988
Salsa
Man
8258
1:12:22
2012
»
Jonathan Wikman
1991
OnePartnerGroup 3
Man
7065
1:12:25
2013
»
Vera Lucat
1973
Emerson 1
Kvinna
7899
1:12:40
2014
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
9013
1:12:46
2015
»
Sissel Bergh Lethman
1989
-
Kvinna
8852
1:12:47
2016
»
Linda Andersson
1975
IES Krokslätt 1
Kvinna
8388
1:12:48
2017
»
Desirée Ekendahl
1987
IES Krokslätt 1
Kvinna
8390
1:12:50
2018
»
Maria Leimalm
1986
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 8
Kvinna
8190
1:12:58
2019
»
Maria Ridnik
1993
Blood related
Kvinna
9580
1:13:02
2020
»
Douglas Martén
1989
Blood related
Man
9581
1:13:05
2020
»
Johan Larsson
1975
Lindome
Man
7473
1:13:05
2022
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
9488
1:13:06
2023
»
Britt-Inger Eliasson
1964
Berggårdsskolan
Kvinna
7925
1:13:09
2024
»
Naveen Kumar Kaki
1981
Semcon Sweden AB
Man
9080
1:13:09
2025
»
Fotire Krasniqi
1975
Skusan 1
Kvinna
9152
1:13:13
2026
»
Marie Nicklasson
1957
Team Snigel-
Kvinna
7218
1:13:15
2027
»
Mikael Olsson
1985
Ramudden AB
Man
9626
1:13:16
2028
»
Catharina Beckman
1989
I ligan
Kvinna
7075
1:13:22
2029
»
Åsa Pedersen
1971
Samhällsarbete Mölndal
Kvinna
8173
1:13:22
2030
»
Kerstin Vänerhall
1980
Akademiska Hus 10
Kvinna
9208
1:13:34
2031
»
Marie Joelsson
1975
Akademiska Hus 10
Kvinna
9206
1:13:35
2032
»
Sara Karlsson
1992
Akademiska Hus 10
Kvinna
9207
1:13:36
2033
»
Jonas Nordlindh
1979
Moose On The Loose
Man
8359
1:13:40
2034
»
Agneta Lindberg
1959
Polismyndigheten
Kvinna
9514
1:13:45
2035
»
Daniella Beck
1994
Göteborg
Kvinna
7691
1:13:48
2036
»
Nyssa Mae
1993
Stroke 1
Kvinna
8745
1:13:50
2037
»
Jan-Ola Freij
1956
De tre musketörerna
Man
9369
1:13:54
2038
»
Johanna Åkesson
1984
-
Kvinna
9538
1:13:59
2039
»
Jennette Fox-Jacobsson
1976
IES Johanneberg 6
Kvinna
7441
1:14:00
2039
»
Ove Granberg
1962
-
Man
9498
1:14:00
2041
»
Johanna Natanaelsson
1990
Dagab Inköp & Logistik AB
Kvinna
9660
1:14:10
2042
»
Christer Ek
1971
Ramudden 1
Man
7353
1:14:10
2043
»
Najla Alghaban
1977
-
Kvinna
7420
1:14:22
2044
»
Magnus Sangberg
1970
Profisol AB
Man
7188
1:14:26
2045
»
Jakob Lundbäck
1998
Sweco Civil Lag 1
Man
9291
1:14:28
2046
»
Lotta Strandberg
1990
team ifm 1
Kvinna
7660
1:14:41
2047
»
Sanna Therén
1986
-
Kvinna
9611
1:14:41
2048
»
Lena Gustavsson
1968
-
Kvinna
8470
1:14:45
2049
»
Salmir Hodzic
1977
Keolis 2
Man
9124
1:14:47
2050
»
Sara Lindberg
1991
Visit Group 2
Kvinna
7990
1:14:49
2051
»
Haris Borovac
1970
Cerner 1
Man
7787
1:15:00
2052
»
Yamen Ibrahim
1985
Keolis 3
Man
9537
1:15:13
2053
»
Robert Torstensson
1973
UBF MTG:s friska viljor 2
Man
8765
1:15:41
2054
»
Malin Kardin
1980
Olofstorp
Kvinna
7398
1:15:41
2055
»
Cecilia Hellberg
1990
Okej
Kvinna
7132
1:16:00
2056
»
Henry Soto
1973
Team Bäckebol
Man
2724
1:16:09
2057
»
Katrin Urbäck
1984
BrysselKEXen
Kvinna
7529
1:16:12
2058
»
Jessica Fredman
1972
Förskola 2
Kvinna
8151
1:16:15
2059
»
Bob Marien
1972
Jeppesen 13
Man
8895
1:16:18
2060
»
Kerstin Larsson Tannerud
1954
-
Kvinna
8538
1:16:54
2061
»
Ann-Charlotte Johansson
1961
Vi kan
Kvinna
7337
1:16:56
2062
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
7052
1:16:57
2063
»
Jennifer Nilsson
1989
Klåva
Kvinna
8994
1:17:05
2064
»
Louise Andersson
1988
Klåva
Kvinna
8993
1:17:05
2065
»
Lena Ullman
1960
Team Bäckebol
Kvinna
8340
1:17:14
2066
»
Petra Christiansen
1978
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 6
Kvinna
8188
1:17:18
2067
»
Anki Gustavsson
1965
-
Kvinna
8471
1:17:32
2068
»
Anna Fouladvand
1988
Bakbert
Kvinna
9255
1:17:39
2069
»
Mikael Mathson
1997
Thorax toughest, team 1
Man
7974
1:17:40
2070
»
Linda Filipsson Olsson
1977
Sinntorpsskolan
Kvinna
9420
1:17:42
2071
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
7142
1:17:59
2072
»
Sara Wall
1988
Joakims lag
Kvinna
7710
1:18:01
2073
»
Nektaria Skondra
1987
Sahlgrenska Psykiatri Affektiva
Kvinna
9153
1:18:12
2074
»
Henrik Olausson
1981
Aranäs/Samhällsp 1
Man
8144
1:18:19
2075
»
Late entry
5451
1:18:25
2076
»
Soma Nadir
1993
Bästa Västra 1
Kvinna
7265
1:18:29
2077
»
Eva Andersson
1968
Bra vibrationer
Kvinna
8926
1:18:34
2078
»
Mattias Forsberg
1988
Spårvägen Lag 5
Man
9665
1:18:35
2079
»
Azita Miakhel
1978
UBF Katrinelunds tior
Kvinna
8786
1:18:40
2080
»
Rahaf Hamad
1986
Gemalto 2
Kvinna
8135
1:18:42
2081
»
Louise Åström
1964
CMA
Kvinna
7623
1:18:42
2082
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
8733
1:18:52
2083
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
3950
1:18:54
2084
»
Camilla Almgren
1967
Calm&Cool
Kvinna
7013
1:19:05
2085
»
Anna-Karin Aleborg
1970
Fifi power run
Kvinna
7434
1:19:05
2086
»
David Alkhoury
1996
Bohusskolans smidigaste
Man
7252
1:19:08
2087
»
Katarina Högfeldt
1967
UBF Maijas crew II
Kvinna
8782
1:19:21
2088
»
Victoria Claesson
1967
UBF Maijas crew II
Kvinna
8783
1:19:21
2089
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
8307
1:19:24
2090
»
Malin Fors
1993
Team Träben
Kvinna
2520
1:19:44
2091
»
Magnus Ekelund
1959
Miggans atleter
Man
8095
1:19:45
2092
»
Hoang Tran
1991
Hulken
Man
9465
1:20:09
2093
»
Elin Ekenstjärna
1981
Kulabodan
Kvinna
8085
1:20:10
2094
»
Filip Hellberg
1947
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag X
Man
7479
1:20:13
2095
»
Ellen Simonsson
1989
Göteborg
Kvinna
7080
1:20:24
2096
»
Josefine Gustavsson
1989
Förskola 2
Kvinna
8150
1:20:38
2097
»
Camilla Börjesson
1976
Volvo
Kvinna
9105
1:20:52
2097
»
Roger Larsson
1964
Volvo
Man
9104
1:20:52
2099
»
Karin Iderberg
1971
UBF Katrinelunds tior
Kvinna
8787
1:20:54
2100
»
Sigrid Vinje-Christensen
1992
SVK 1
Kvinna
9352
1:20:55
2101
»
Johanna Klingström
1990
Kortedala 3
Kvinna
7201
1:20:58
2102
»
Anna Sundell
1981
UBF IHGR team 2
Kvinna
8762
1:20:58
2103
»
Magnus Fränberg
1972
Aktivitetshuset
Man
8968
1:21:00
2104
»
Dardana Gashinus
1988
Kortedala 3
Kvinna
7200
1:21:01
2105
»
Julia Peterson
1992
Kortedala 2
Kvinna
288
1:21:01
2106
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3833
1:21:14
2107
»
Kalle A. Pantzare
1960
Oh Father, where art though
Man
7004
1:21:15
2108
»
Annelie Eriksson
1976
-
Kvinna
7636
1:21:34
2109
»
Karin Degrell
1977
-
Kvinna
7637
1:21:35
2110
»
Marie Törnqvist
1961
Team Bäckebol 2
Kvinna
8342
1:22:00
2111
»
Nicole Tartiri
1987
FlexLink4
Kvinna
7392
1:22:12
2112
»
Fredrica Holm
1975
Språkcentrum Mölndal
Kvinna
8382
1:22:30
2113
»
Sara Ljungberg
1993
BrysselKEXen
Kvinna
7526
1:22:31
2114
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
8641
1:22:52
2115
»
Annika Stigland
1962
GÖTEBORG
Kvinna
8483
1:23:12
2116
»
Petra Hägglund
1971
Cerner 3
Kvinna
7791
1:23:15
2117
»
Emma Bunea
1984
Team Familjehemsenheten
Kvinna
7938
1:24:08
2118
»
Late entry
2011
1:24:34
2119
»
Mathilda Lindgren
1991
Rockers
Kvinna
7198
1:24:37
2120
»
Jan Ramstedt
1956
Jernbro Lag 1
Man
7844
1:24:47
2121
»
Emelie Berglund
1993
Canon Göteborg 1
Kvinna
7468
1:24:50
2122
»
Stéphanie Karlsson
1993
Strömstad
Kvinna
9510
1:25:51
2123
»
Alisa Cuskic
1981
Bohusskolans OS-rutinerade
Kvinna
7260
1:26:02
2124
»
Petra Björkestam
1972
Bohusskolans OS-rutinerade
Kvinna
7263
1:26:04
2125
»
Karolin Lönn
1986
Region Halland 3
Kvinna
8399
1:26:31
2126
»
Carin Kvillborn
1987
Team Strömstad
Kvinna
7773
1:26:36
2127
»
Lotta Berlin Bengters
1967
Torslandaskolan åk 9
Kvinna
7210
1:26:41
2128
»
Lars Jonason
1952
Acando AB-
Man
8465
1:26:41
2129
»
Tom Pettersson
1993
ACN-AVA III
Man
8326
1:26:57
2130
»
Lo Surprise
1970
Aniara Tertius
Kvinna
7057
1:27:08
2131
»
Jan olof Edvardsson
1956
SDF Angered
Man
7963
1:27:31
2132
»
Aleksandra Cotra
1970
Solstrålar
Kvinna
7953
1:27:32
2133
»
David Larsson
1969
Lag 2
Man
7303
1:28:01
2134
»
Violeta Larsson
1983
Lag 2
Kvinna
7304
1:28:06
2135
»
Eva Löfvenholm
1947
Team Eguale 1
Kvinna
4639
1:28:43
2136
»
Martin Claesson
1983
QUL
Man
9628
1:28:55
2137
»
Ann-Charlotte Bredvad-Jensen
1967
Bohusskolans atleter
Kvinna
7258
1:30:29
2138
»
Azur Imamovic
1980
Förskola 2
Man
8152
1:31:15
2139
»
Hanne Lundin
1981
HRK Dreamteam 2
Kvinna
8833
1:35:25
2140
»
Andreas Mathiasson
1982
Försvarsmakten Bohusdalgruppen Stöd
Man
7108
1:37:55
2141
»
Erika Åbrodd
1975
Försvarsmakten Bohusdalgruppen UTB
Kvinna
7103
1:37:56
2142
»
Anders Månsson
1975
Utan flås
Man
7722
1:38:15
2143
»
Charlotte Montalvo
1969
Hur svårt kan det va?
Kvinna
8309
1:38:18
2144
»
Ann-Charlotte Hedström
1974
MEAB
Kvinna
9335
1:40:23
2145
»
Oscar Lund
1975
Ocean11
Man
7581
1:42:17
2146
»
Elisabeth Nilsson
1978
Ocean11
Kvinna
7583
1:42:19
2147
»
Harris Memisevic
1991
OnePartnerGroup 1
Man
117
1:42:44
2148
»
Madelene Hergils
1996
Utbildningsförvaltningen Göteborgs Stad
Kvinna
9630
1:45:01
2149
»
Andrea Terzeka Somfai
1969
Bohusskolans atleter
Kvinna
7257
1:45:48
2150
»
Loreta Zajmi Hoti
1984
Bohusskolans atleter
Kvinna
7256
1:45:49
2151
»
Emina Dzaferovic
1985
Kyrkbyskolan
Kvinna
9154
1:46:24
2152
»
Lena Forster-Karlsson
1965
Bohusskolans atleter
Kvinna
7259
1:46:54
2153
»
Late entry
7203
1:48:21
2154
»
Lisa Persson Baagøe
1971
Team Eguale 1
Kvinna
4637
1:49:19
2155
»
Lill Yngvesson
1977
Super heroes
Kvinna
9106
1:50:01
2156
»
Ann-Catrin Blom
1960
Bohusskolans OS-rutinerade
Kvinna
7261
1:50:49
2157
»
Arya Bahri
2000
PMG & NPG 4
Man
9177
1:52:54
2158
»
Anders Axelsson
1973
CRunners
Man
7635
1:53:55
2159
»
Oliver Offerlind
1995
Solstrålarna
Man
8034
1:55:08
2160
»
Anna Hagejärd
1981
Skusan 1
Kvinna
9151
1:57:22
2161
»
Martin Sandell
1967
Dometic Boys
Man
9046
1:57:44
2162
»
Rebecka Törnberg
1992
Bemanningen 1
Kvinna
7919
1:59:07
2163
»
Luis Almeida
1992
Bemanningen 2
Man
7920
1:59:13
2164
»
Late entry
7064
1:59:53
2165
»
Malin Lundin
1991
Gör Plats!
Kvinna
9259
2:04:47
2166
»
Thomas Eriksson
1972
SDF Angered
Man
7973
2:05:26
2167
»
Late entry
1963
2:05:51
2168
»
Maryam Hedayati
1962
Skattmasarna 2
Kvinna
3159
2:07:24
2169
»
Late entry
5382
2:09:48
2170
»
Late entry
61
2:12:19
2171
»
Late entry
62
2:12:40
2172
»
Björn Kange
1988
DevTeam
Man
9132
2:23:24
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>