Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Örebro 2018
Résultats
Herrar 10 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
703
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
1
»
Alexander Söderberg
1987
Cambrex 6
134
33:30
2
»
Andreas Ingberg
1982
Örebro AIK
1278
34:21
3
»
Oskar Arlebo
1977
Örebro AIK
1328
34:39
4
»
Nuray Yassin
1981
Ullive FK
1376
35:21
5
»
Fredrik Johnsson
1975
Örebro AIK
1334
35:22
6
»
Kevin Henriksson
1997
Garphyttans if
1037
36:03
7
»
Daniel Martinsson
1991
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1111
36:08
8
»
Elias Rapp
1999
Västerås FK
1156
36:16
9
»
Mattias Nätterlund
1986
Örebro AIK
1135
36:45
10
»
Jacob Halvarsson
1988
WSP 1
904
36:48
11
»
Villem Raudsepp
9999
Epiroc SED
288
37:09
12
»
Fredrik Härdfeldt
9999
Epiroc Lag DC2
266
37:10
13
»
Sören Forsberg
1963
MIF Lillåns skola F-6
1293
37:16
14
»
John Lundström
1990
-
1321
37:26
15
»
Mats Liljenskog
1981
Nerikes Brandkårs IF 3
555
37:28
16
»
Linus Malm
2002
KFUM orientering
1292
37:50
17
»
Johan Aronsson
1988
WSP 3
910
38:09
18
»
Daniel Zhang
1989
Textilia 2
812
38:30
19
»
Patrik Nilvér
1983
Hannaskolan 7-9/EHT
375
38:31
20
»
Anders Ericsson
9999
Epiroc Applied
215
38:34
21
»
Dan Bäck
1975
Kumla SF
1366
38:41
22
»
Ulf Blixt
1989
Team L.U.J.J.E
1273
39:38
23
»
Dennis Bergström
1983
invit
972
39:40
24
»
Albin Arlebo
1975
Holmen runners B
397
39:44
25
»
Johan Flodén
9999
Epiroc Lag DC2
265
39:52
26
»
Anton Bäckman
1988
Sveaskolan 1
1267
39:52
27
»
Viktor Ledström
1985
Rehab 3
625
39:53
28
»
Marcus Klasenius
2001
KFUM orientering
1291
39:53
29
»
Erik Högkvist
1986
SJAB Hallsberg 10km lag 2
679
39:55
30
»
Fredrik Hartman
9999
Epiroc URE PT 1
307
40:02
31
»
Philip Sander
1991
ÖBRO
1169
40:18
32
»
Richard Hjerpe
1979
Ekbackens skola
181
40:21
33
»
Johan Lundqvist
9999
Epiroc Pacekeepers
277
40:21
34
»
Anton Calmerfalk
1992
MT2
543
40:22
35
»
Peter Welander
9999
Epiroc Engineers
234
40:23
36
»
Marcus Lundin
1985
Telectro
800
40:31
37
»
Jonas Helgesson
9999
Epiroc SED
285
40:42
38
»
Markus Kihlgren
1978
MT1
541
40:47
39
»
Ola Hellström
1978
Kanonaden
418
41:05
40
»
Dan Grabö
1982
Örebro
1359
41:11
41
»
Lars Schagerström
1984
WSP 2
908
41:13
42
»
Robert Kruse
1972
FoU lag 2
333
41:14
43
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
538
41:17
44
»
Jörgen Laestadius
1972
Örebro AIK
1080
41:20
45
»
Mikael Åberg
1982
Dekadens IF
1217
41:23
46
»
Martin Ekström
1975
XKP 4
927
41:37
47
»
Clinton Ramstadius
1980
Cambrex 4
131
41:41
48
»
Jan Kalander
9999
Epiroc Epic 1
236
41:45
49
»
Peter Klingvall
1970
Örebro
1075
41:46
50
»
Lukas Wingren
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 7
1238
41:47
51
»
David Lundström
1992
-
1320
41:47
51
»
Markus Liljenroth
1979
Upphandling
883
41:47
53
»
Robert Hansson
1980
SCB BV/UA
646
41:48
54
»
Björn Engqvist
1981
Örebro
998
41:48
55
»
Lars Jonhed
1977
BillerudKorsnäs Eftersläntarna
94
41:56
56
»
Martin Duberg
1985
Nerikes Brandkårs IF 2
550
41:56
57
»
Johan Gunnarsson
1972
Enfo2
211
41:57
58
»
Roger Hansson
1972
Skanska1, mix
690
42:06
59
»
Mathias Malm Axelsson
1988
Lag NCC 2
500
42:07
60
»
Fredrik Meyer
1975
Skanska10k lag2
699
42:07
61
»
Erik Harlén
1979
Headlight1
381
42:08
62
»
Stefan Andersson
9999
Epiroc El Epiroc
227
42:17
63
»
Robert Pettersson
9999
Epiroc Applied
217
42:18
64
»
Edmund Kurt
1973
Örebro AIK
1316
42:23
65
»
Staffan Östlund
1982
Lag NCC 2
501
42:24
66
»
Hannes Andersson
1992
Nethouse
571
42:24
67
»
Rasmus Andersson
1990
Örebro AIK
954
42:27
68
»
Mats Atterstig
1971
Bela Kämparna
74
42:28
69
»
Emil Nylin
1988
Nerikes Brandkårs IF Byrstianerna
560
42:31
70
»
Mårten Saverstam
1971
Capio Läkargruppen LÄIF
146
42:33
71
»
Oskar Johansson
1986
Nethouse
572
42:47
72
»
Sebastian Bichler Bergenheim
1993
Fyren 2
339
42:54
73
»
Torbjörn Holmqvist
1969
Kumlaby särskola 1
455
42:54
74
»
Mattias Fritz
1978
SCB BV/UA
645
42:55
75
»
Linus Skjutar Apell
1989
BillerudKorsnäs 4
86
42:57
76
»
Anders Westerlund
1980
Örebro
1209
42:57
77
»
Johan Sätter
1970
Setra Ansvar
669
42:59
78
»
Fredrik Bäcklund
1980
Nerikes Brandkårs IF 3
553
43:01
79
»
Anders Ellow
1982
Örebro AIK
1370
43:03
80
»
Daniel Nilsson
1984
Combitech 3
157
43:04
81
»
Peter Ranki
1980
RUT6
633
43:05
82
»
Per Adolfsson
1988
Kommuninvest 1
432
43:06
83
»
Pontus Olofsson
1976
Kristinehamn Multisport
1377
43:16
84
»
Christofer Andersen
1991
SJUKHUSFYSIK2
684
43:17
85
»
Andreas Österlund
1971
Nerikes Brandkårs IF Byrstianerna
562
43:19
86
»
Jonas Lundtröm
1980
Stortorgspraktiken
729
43:28
87
»
Marcus Halvarsson
1984
BillerudKorsnäs 1
78
43:32
88
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
537
43:34
89
»
Konrad Kita
1991
-
1335
43:36
90
»
Daniel Gustavsson
1983
akm 4
27
43:37
91
»
Bertil Uggla
1962
-
1203
43:45
92
»
Robert Lundh
9999
Epiroc Team LHD
296
43:47
93
»
Anders Karlsson
1981
Svillinge IF
1061
43:48
94
»
Joakim Särnblad
1986
Nerikes Brandkårs IF 3
557
43:50
95
»
Kim Majholm
1987
Samhällsbyggnad Bergslagen 1
637
43:55
96
»
Andreas Holm
1976
IT-Gymnasiet
412
43:56
97
»
Jimmy Jansson
1979
Habbare 1
364
43:58
98
»
Joakim Björk
9999
Epiroc Epirockdrills 1
244
43:59
99
»
Mikael Nornvik
1969
EMBALAGET 3
204
43:59
100
»
Håkan Wettergren
1964
-
1286
43:59
101
»
Magnus Hjalmarsson
1973
Askesund
1040
44:04
102
»
Johan Andersson
1979
-
1352
44:05
103
»
Niclas Eliasson
1973
Headlight2
383
44:09
104
»
Tobias Eriksson
1983
Wombit
902
44:21
105
»
Frederik Zita
1974
Team IT-mästaren 1
775
44:25
106
»
Erik Hiding
1979
-
1308
44:26
107
»
Jimmy Rajala
1977
Cambrex 3
129
44:30
108
»
Johan Larsson
9999
Epiroc Team LHD
295
44:32
109
»
Andreas Ahlstam
1985
Örebro
945
44:33
110
»
Late entry
1369
44:34
111
»
Sultan Osman
1995
Nobina Örebro 2
576
44:36
112
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1279
44:40
113
»
Daniel Nordén Karlsson
1988
Nya Karlslundsskolan
971
44:44
114
»
Robert Olofsson
1981
Loxia Group 3
521
44:45
115
»
Alan Smith
1987
IESÖ
410
44:46
116
»
Marcus Leu
9999
Epiroc SED
287
44:47
117
»
Tomas Erlandsson
1967
Holmen runners A
394
44:49
118
»
Niklas Hammarström
9999
Epiroc Inspired uniters
261
44:55
119
»
Peter Sjödin
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 8
1243
44:56
120
»
Tommie Pettersson
1981
Swedbank lag 4
739
44:56
121
»
Christoffer Smed
1990
Upphandling
884
44:58
122
»
Olof Nordqvist
1998
HANDELSBANKEN #1
371
44:59
123
»
Tomas Jenneborg
1987
Wec360
1048
44:59
124
»
Elias Hakuni
1989
Tårtan är en lögn
880
44:59
124
»
Jesper Carrevik
2000
-
983
44:59
126
»
Per Hildor
1966
Spänning
726
45:00
127
»
Emil Nordlander
1980
Team Almi Örebro
748
45:00
128
»
Marcus Bergengren
9999
Epiroc Blodiglar
222
45:01
129
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1218
45:07
130
»
Jonas Fridberg
1973
-
1015
45:08
131
»
Mikael Norstedt
1974
TS Lag 5
860
45:10
132
»
Håkan Lund
1961
Örebro
1104
45:14
133
»
Jonathan Rask
1989
wec360 Killtian
893
45:15
134
»
Gustav Ingberg
1989
Skanska10k lag3
702
45:15
135
»
Magnus Otterhed
1968
Holmen runners A
395
45:16
136
»
Oscar Nilsson
1982
Nerikes Brandkårs IF 3
556
45:20
137
»
Magnus Rendahl
1982
VOITH Paper Fabrics Högsjö
901
45:20
138
»
Robert Dahm
9999
Butikskonsult 5
113
45:22
139
»
Magnus Hammar
1984
Team Audiologen1
751
45:23
140
»
Andreas Östby
1982
Team Östby
1225
45:23
141
»
Joakim Oskarsson
1961
IFK Nora Långlöpning
1141
45:25
142
»
Johan Fallström Gullqvist
1991
Örebro
1005
45:26
143
»
Gustaf Jonsson
1976
WSP 6
918
45:28
144
»
Rasmus Lindahl
1991
Örebro Bibliotek 2
934
45:35
145
»
Jonas Hultman
1980
EM Sprinters 1
195
45:35
146
»
Martin Ekman
1971
Kyrkspurtarna 1
463
45:38
147
»
Jonatan Ryhed
1994
Telectro
801
45:39
148
»
Mattias Moss
1975
Cambrex 2
126
45:41
149
»
Arnaud Dillinger
1974
Skanska10k lag2
698
45:43
150
»
Christoffer Sundell
1983
Textilia 1
807
45:43
151
»
Martin Sjökvist
1980
Headlight3
389
45:44
152
»
Carl Aura
1988
Rejlers
1256
45:45
153
»
Anders Gustavsson
1974
Arbetsförmedlingen 2
41
45:45
154
»
Göran Attås
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 4
1229
45:45
155
»
Filip Tångström
1988
Nerikes Brandkårs IF 2
552
45:47
156
»
Viktor Mervald
1987
Kumla VC Rehab 1
451
45:49
157
»
Olle Olofsson
1953
Campus Risbergska 1
140
45:49
158
»
Tonny Castilla
1985
Olaus Petri vårdcentral
587
45:49
159
»
Gabriel Sebastian Reques
1979
WSP 1
905
45:50
160
»
Anton Östman
1990
SiteVision lag 2
1263
45:50
161
»
Jesper Bjärvall
1969
Glassistoralass
345
45:53
162
»
Erik Svensson
1967
SISU Forshaga SK
1361
45:53
163
»
Martin Larbo
1975
WSP 6
919
45:55
164
»
Mauro Mozzilo
1967
Nobina Örebro 2
575
45:57
165
»
Anders Malmstigen
1962
Glanshammars IF
1109
45:59
166
»
Robert Görtz
1989
WSP 4
914
45:59
167
»
Morgan Nordin
1977
Sectra
1128
46:03
168
»
Jonatan Lindner
1985
Habbare 2
367
46:04
169
»
Gustav Bergljung
1983
Lopptimisterna
519
46:09
170
»
Jonny Larsson
1961
LaxÖst
511
46:11
171
»
Viktor Östlund
1990
WSP 3
913
46:15
172
»
Stefan Johansson
1967
Svartå IF
1054
46:15
173
»
Oskar Lundkvist
1988
Nerikes Brandkårs IF Byrstianerna
559
46:17
174
»
Peter Nyberg
1978
Katrineholm
1130
46:17
175
»
Andreas Rydgren
1975
Örebro
1364
46:19
176
»
Pontus Karlström
1991
wec360 Killtian
892
46:20
177
»
Mattias Wahman
1976
Schneider Electric
1205
46:22
178
»
Petter Hellgren
1988
wec360 Killtian
890
46:23
179
»
Marcus Götmar
1973
Götmars 1
357
46:26
180
»
Andreas Daleskog
1974
Erikshjälpen secondhand 1
1250
46:27
181
»
Bruno Ziegler
1972
akm 4
29
46:29
182
»
Pajazetovic Selmir
1978
-
1353
46:29
183
»
Hans Egefalk
1959
Örebro universitet
987
46:30
184
»
Jan Forsberg
1967
VOITH Paper Fabrics Högsjö
1009
46:31
185
»
Marcus Nordén
1979
TBS Örebro
746
46:35
186
»
Magnus Holmberg
1972
Tyréns
871
46:37
187
»
Andreas Hagsten
1984
Infozone Sports club
1026
46:40
188
»
Marcus Lundell
1967
Örebro
1107
46:42
189
»
Anders Jansson
1973
The Stronger The Better 1
816
46:44
190
»
Niklas Björklund
1988
Skanska10k lag1
692
46:46
191
»
Tomas Lahall
1961
-Glanshammars if
1082
46:48
192
»
Mattias Bokenholm
1973
Kommuninvest 1
433
46:48
193
»
Tomas Galmén
1971
Trafikverketsfritidsförening 1
837
46:49
194
»
Erik Swedlund
1991
BillerudKorsnäs 5
90
46:51
195
»
Håkan Erhardsson
1968
Örebro AIK
1300
46:52
196
»
Jonas Fintling
1972
Setra Ansvar
667
46:52
197
»
Klas Rosell
1974
Nora
1160
46:52
198
»
Anders Eklv
1982
Five Fingers
315
46:53
199
»
Johan Englund
1989
Team Karlsson
779
46:54
200
»
Gabriel Göksu
1978
Göksus gaseller
353
46:56
201
»
Tomas Vidfelt
1963
Lindebygdens OK
1287
46:56
202
»
Fredrik Hörnfeldt
1991
Loxia Group 2
520
46:57
203
»
Cesar Galindo
9999
Epiroc Service bellies
289
47:00
204
»
Viktor Carlsson
1982
Textilia 3
813
47:03
205
»
Jan Jorsäter
1971
Serverdrift Lag 1
661
47:04
206
»
Rasmus Adolfsson
1994
Lag NCC 4
1251
47:05
207
»
David Thorzén
1975
Sigma IT Runners
672
47:07
208
»
Arne Hildingsson
1966
Östansjö SK
1039
47:09
209
»
Daniel Rehnberg
1985
SiteVision lag 2
1262
47:09
210
»
Didier Nzikoruriho
1980
Würth Svenska Lag 4
925
47:09
211
»
Rickard Sandberg
1983
Hexatronic Fiberoptic
391
47:11
212
»
Johan Olsson
1986
SJAB Hallsberg 10km lag 2
680
47:14
213
»
Markus Bagge
9999
Epiroc Meyco etc
273
47:15
214
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
539
47:17
215
»
Marcus Herbinger
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 7
1237
47:18
216
»
Simon Ekdahl
1977
IT-Gymnasiet
989
47:20
217
»
Mattias Forsell
9999
Epiroc Inspired uniters
260
47:22
218
»
Henrik Lilja
1983
-
1319
47:24
219
»
Kristian Landmark
1978
Servicecenter lag 1
665
47:30
220
»
Klas Flygare
1965
Hasselfors Oldtimers
1351
47:32
221
»
Douglas Perez
9999
Epiroc Fritid
1143
47:33
222
»
Fredrik Yltin
1988
WSP 5
917
47:34
223
»
Jonas Århammar
1977
Gnistan E.ON
1220
47:37
224
»
Thomas Gillgren
1979
BillerudKorsnäs 3
82
47:49
225
»
Mårten Fransson
1982
Stortorgspraktiken
728
47:49
226
»
Johan Kjellberg
1976
Spänning
727
47:50
227
»
Martin Karlsson
1982
Team Karlsson
780
47:52
228
»
Peter Rosmark
9999
Epiroc Pacekeepers
1372
47:53
229
»
Mattias Looström
1974
Holmen runners B
401
47:56
230
»
Torbjörn Skogsberg
1981
-
1179
47:56
231
»
Jonathan Andersson
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 5
1233
47:57
232
»
Thomas Nederman
1969
team EMUGE-FRANKEN
761
47:58
233
»
Omar Hassan Waardhere
1988
Kumla Bostäder 2
445
48:02
234
»
Per Eriksson
1988
VAP-1
886
48:05
235
»
Björn Jernlås
1987
KK ST
429
48:07
236
»
Erik Wall
1990
Tyréns Signal, Mark och Väg
878
48:07
237
»
Anders Holmqvist
1973
kumla
1045
48:08
238
»
Tobias Andersson
1977
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 3
13
48:12
239
»
Anders Nilsson Grandelius
1966
SEB IT
656
48:12
240
»
Niclas Tammert
1971
Trelleborg Sigma Gummifabrik
848
48:12
241
»
Jonas Gustafsson
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 5
1234
48:15
242
»
Per Trulsson
1958
BAE Systems Lag 3
68
48:15
243
»
Per Andreasson
1976
SCB
956
48:16
244
»
Kent Ekblad
1957
SCB Metod
648
48:16
245
»
Tomas Gunnarsson
1987
K-by Höst
420
48:18
246
»
Oscar Lilja
1989
Nerikes Brandkårs IF 2
551
48:19
247
»
Oskar Ekholm
1981
Karlslunds IF SF
1368
48:21
248
»
Mattias Wessén
1973
Holmen runners A
396
48:30
249
»
Nicklas Gryth
1973
Danfo Runners
176
48:32
250
»
Emil Eriksson
1983
Orebro
1001
48:32
Page:
<
1
2
3
>