Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Stockholm 13/6 2018
Résultats
Damer 5 km_2
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1641
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
251
»
Natalie Zarabi
1985
MSD 2
2924
28:49
252
»
Isabelle Wahlund
1993
Vatten
5665
28:50
253
»
Ann-Charlotte Ahlsén
1968
Flåsarna
1327
28:50
253
»
Linnea Karlsson
1993
Förskolan sagan
6266
28:50
255
»
Jenny Goude
1979
Supergirls
4679
28:50
256
»
Emma Larsson Larm
1989
Nordnet Bank lag 3
3094
28:51
257
»
Theresia Åhström Palmgren
1980
BG-powers
490
28:53
258
»
Aneta Ljungars
1980
PTJ/ Mahtabs lag
3550
28:55
259
»
Angelica Örnberg
1985
Skogås vårdcentral
6700
28:56
260
»
Emma Backström Murray
1986
Capio/ 4 Vuxna och 1 Barn
701
28:56
261
»
Luiza Tworek
1984
Fantastic four
1299
28:56
262
»
Anna Käller
1986
Team Älvsjö
5245
28:57
263
»
Sara Ullsten
1991
Björnligan
516
28:57
264
»
Maria Flygare
1991
Avanza 5 km lag 2
262
28:58
265
»
Minna Brewitz
1965
PTJ/ UngaVuxna Danderyd
3572
28:59
266
»
Karin Jeppsson
1977
Teleopti 1
5296
29:00
267
»
Sandra Nilsson
1982
H&M_Lag7
1915
29:00
268
»
Frida Rubensson
1983
Swedbank/ Södertälje 1
4824
29:00
269
»
Hesaneh Fazhlhasemi
1989
FTV Väsbys raketter
1646
29:00
270
»
Amelie Johanson
1990
Leg on legs
2605
29:00
271
»
Kina Ridell
1956
RAZQA 1
3633
29:01
272
»
Jaqueline Pairovan
1986
FTV Fridhemsplan Akuten
1580
29:02
273
»
Emma Johansson
1987
Pannbenen
3317
29:06
274
»
Sofia Kloo
1978
Strutsarna
4651
29:06
275
»
Jeanine Ohlsson
1973
Azets Tigerz
297
29:09
276
»
Rebecka Zetterman
1975
Team CK
5051
29:09
277
»
Maria Melin
1983
Solna
4338
29:09
278
»
Ann-Marie Löf
1973
FM/ LED(H)UND
1392
29:10
278
»
Elizabeth Lindell
1975
Kutarna
2506
29:10
280
»
Gabriella Bartlett
1988
MillerTime
2875
29:11
281
»
Lise-Lotte Öhrström
1969
Team Logos
5107
29:12
282
»
Isabel Stiehl
1980
TEAM HP 2
5092
29:12
283
»
Cecilia Nermark Torgils
1968
Högsta förvaltningsdomstolen lag 2
2054
29:12
284
»
Carin Löthwall
1965
Mina tjejer
2881
29:13
285
»
Malin Westerberg
1971
Aleris Specialistvård Täby
144
29:13
286
»
Christina Segerholt
1966
Grevgatan 34 B
1730
29:13
287
»
Malwina Polak
1987
Teleopti 2
5300
29:14
288
»
Linn Schaubach
1976
PTJ/ UngaVuxna Danderyd
3575
29:14
289
»
Ia Dahlbacka
1977
AF Globen 1
84
29:15
290
»
Anne Ankarstad
1969
Valneva Sweden Lag 1
5606
29:15
291
»
Anna Rehnström Minton
1969
P54:1
3310
29:16
292
»
Helene Söderberg
1986
in i kaklet igen
8018
29:17
293
»
Johanna Hjärne
1988
Elfa Rushing Team 1
1154
29:20
294
»
Paola Eriksson
1964
Nordea/ Corporate Support 1
3040
29:20
295
»
Lina Paulsson
1973
SEB MIX4
3979
29:22
296
»
Nalin Kilincaslan
1976
Alecta IT-P Runners
123
29:23
297
»
Veronica Sörensen
1981
Jernhusen 4
2234
29:23
298
»
Susanne Bengtsson
1983
(S)PORTS OF STOCKHOLM 3
15
29:23
299
»
Emma Brandt
1978
Aleris Rehab 2
135
29:24
300
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3087
29:24
301
»
Maria Linder
1964
Länsförsäkringar/ The cool gang
2730
29:24
302
»
Michaela Olsson
1988
Add & Subtract
74
29:25
303
»
Helena Roos
1986
VNG2
5782
29:25
304
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1501
29:26
305
»
Karolina Lindström
1976
Stockholm
6336
29:27
306
»
Hanna Kåhre
8052
29:27
306
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3965
29:27
308
»
Lena Liljequist
1962
Team Stockholms Spårvägar
6317
29:28
309
»
Carin Wolf
1963
Skolinspektionen
6668
29:28
310
»
Cecilia Tjeder
1968
SEB 3
3939
29:28
311
»
Emelie Högberg
1992
UT 2
5568
29:29
312
»
Maria Groth
1988
Blade Runners 2
519
29:29
313
»
Karin Lindqvist
1975
City åklagarkammare
6330
29:30
314
»
Maria Lönnqvist
1981
Lidingö stad
2637
29:30
315
»
Erika Ribbhagen
1977
Sweco Society
6493
29:31
316
»
Sophie Olsson
1981
Capio/ 4 Vuxna och 1 Barn
704
29:31
317
»
Malin Bäckman
1988
Hemköparna 2
1953
29:31
318
»
Pernilla Ljungdahl
1992
Inside Team
6341
29:31
319
»
Jenny Hammar
1982
11:an sprint
31
29:32
320
»
Ida Strenge
1983
Santander Blood Sweat & Tears
3761
29:33
321
»
Alexandra Tallryd
1988
Skanska 1
4070
29:34
322
»
Åsa Gezelius
1979
Språngbenen
4434
29:35
323
»
Anna Nord
1976
Team Semcon 1
5176
29:36
324
»
Lovisa Östberg
1982
Giftinformation lag 1
1696
29:37
325
»
Gunilla Boman
1963
FM/ Försvarshälsan LG Sthlm
1355
29:37
326
»
Anna Erzberger
1971
FTV Eastman protetik
1576
29:38
327
»
Emelie Lundell
1993
Ensolution 2
1212
29:38
328
»
Ebba Reinerstam
1985
SLL/ Järnet2
4199
29:39
329
»
Marie Järudd
1967
Stockholm/Behandlingsenhetens springare
4642
29:40
330
»
Cecilia Gadd
1967
SEB CA Global
3940
29:41
331
»
Madeleine Samuelson
1972
Diebold Nixdorf
952
29:42
332
»
Martina Nässman
1981
(S)PORTS OF STOCKHOLM 1
12
29:43
333
»
Eva Larsson
1967
Diebold Nixdorf
951
29:43
334
»
Madeleine Wahlqvist
1987
Tiger
5407
29:43
335
»
Emelie Bojmar
1987
Team Finance
5075
29:43
336
»
Vasiliki Vanky
1977
Meckback Träning
2839
29:43
337
»
Helena Rauger
1983
Tyresö AF
5470
29:44
338
»
Ulrika Scheffer
1978
Azets Tigerz
298
29:44
339
»
Veronica Ekman
1972
PR Vård Joggers
3427
29:46
340
»
Boel Axelsson
1985
-
5957
29:46
341
»
Amanda Borgenstam
1996
BTR 3
648
29:47
342
»
Marina Gunillasson
1960
FM/ HRC/ReKa 2
1368
29:47
343
»
Alinda Åkerlund
1990
Dina AB-laget
1018
29:47
344
»
Lena Schmidt
1963
-
6518
29:48
344
»
Linnea Alm
1990
Lag 3
2515
29:48
346
»
Sandra Lindroos
1991
Aleris Rehab Skärholmen 1
140
29:48
347
»
Helena Lustig
1970
Azets Tigerz
296
29:49
348
»
Alexandra Klefbohm
1991
Skanska 1
4068
29:50
349
»
Christina Tysk
1980
Inside Team
6614
29:51
350
»
Therese Lindberg
1990
TEAM HP 2
5090
29:51
351
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4252
29:51
352
»
Lovisa Fridström
1977
-
6134
29:52
353
»
Petri Furdui
1984
Engelska Förskolan 1
1179
29:52
353
»
Helena Walker
1969
Betsson
484
29:52
355
»
Katia Soza
1988
-
6548
29:52
356
»
Josefin Rössel
1979
BTR 1
643
29:53
357
»
Sara Danielsson
1980
Apotea 3
196
29:54
358
»
Ida Ahlin
1992
Vårdanalys Idrottsförening lag 1
5828
29:55
359
»
Tuva Flodin
1990
Lidingö stad
2635
29:55
360
»
Cecilia Isenborg
1989
ADP
78
29:55
361
»
Susanna Fläder
1985
Inspira Silverbäcken/ Lag s1
2125
29:56
362
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
564
29:59
363
»
Lotta Josefsson
1962
AF Globen 3
97
29:59
364
»
Marie Eklund
1971
SEB 2
3933
29:59
365
»
Johanna Levy
1981
Team Åhléns Åmnivorer
5241
30:00
366
»
Anna Hjelm
1984
Luft
2673
30:01
367
»
Jenny Kjellén
1983
Nobia
3029
30:01
368
»
Linda Olofsson
1991
Team Finance
5079
30:01
369
»
Louise Kjellkvist
1983
Gummibjörnarna
1749
30:02
370
»
Egita Uzulena
1980
Swedbank F-riskisarna 2
4739
30:02
371
»
Susanne Dehmer
1985
Unilabs 1
5550
30:02
372
»
Maria Evensson
1977
EFV2
1113
30:03
373
»
Disa Törnvall
1985
Exsitec 1
1236
30:04
374
»
Sandra Qvilund
1985
Houdini Play Hard
1994
30:05
375
»
Linn Friberg
1990
PE Accounting 1
3340
30:05
376
»
Frida Förselius
1990
PTJ/ Jessicas lag
3547
30:07
377
»
Erika Björk
1986
-
6000
30:07
377
»
Margareta Krüll
1964
-
6287
30:07
379
»
Mildred Ehnstedt
1955
Språngbenen
4433
30:08
380
»
Sarah Ivarsson
1966
Maxi Haninge 8
2825
30:08
381
»
Kajsa Tell
1974
Bomber och Granater
583
30:12
382
»
Johanna Wångenberg
1992
Team Stab
5205
30:12
383
»
Katarina Carlsson
1987
Siemens Healthineers 3
4035
30:12
384
»
Josefine Sjöcrona
1975
-
6532
30:13
385
»
Lena Rimpinen
1984
Huddinge
6494
30:14
386
»
Jelena Briois
1994
One Betsson
3287
30:14
387
»
Paulina Athman
1987
FTV Märsta Speed Racer
1600
30:14
388
»
Zara Lindberg
1975
Dina Produkt-laget
1037
30:15
389
»
Nina Rydén
1964
Bjerkings antiloper
500
30:15
390
»
Alexandra Josefsson
1994
SciBasers
3918
30:16
390
»
Shimeng Zhou
1990
Sweco Speed
4711
30:16
392
»
Sofia Westerberg
1991
Vårt lag
5843
30:16
392
»
Anne Rylow
1963
Santander Blood Sweat & Tears
3760
30:16
394
»
Inger Appel Lindquist
1960
Team Feelgood GT
5072
30:16
395
»
Pernilla Markström
1967
The Animalsquad
5370
30:17
396
»
Lisen Wingren Bergman
1989
Barnligan 2
392
30:17
397
»
Emmelie Levin
1992
Aleris Rehab 2
136
30:17
398
»
Gunnel Asp
1958
(S)PORTS OF STOCKHOLM 1
11
30:18
399
»
Anki Koij
1973
Dina Produkt-laget
1036
30:18
400
»
Linnea Gierer
1992
Bandhagen Crossknitters
345
30:18
401
»
Maria Sköld-Wulf
1972
(S)PORTS OF STOCKHOLM 3
18
30:19
402
»
Cecilia Marcus
1984
Hörbart 3
2069
30:19
403
»
Frida Agge
1992
Santander Risky Business I
3771
30:19
404
»
Maria Rönnberg
1973
Kina
2320
30:20
405
»
Klara Wirén
1989
Nets1
3007
30:21
406
»
Sandra Eriksson
1990
Accountor 5
68
30:21
407
»
Christina Ljungcrantz
1980
MSD lag 2
2932
30:22
408
»
Hannah Croner
1978
H&M_Lag8
1919
30:23
409
»
Monika Jädersten
1969
Danderyd/ BOF3
854
30:23
410
»
Hanne Freiman
1990
Team Åhléns Åmnivorer
5240
30:23
411
»
Eva Svensson
1975
Ekonomi och styrning
1138
30:24
412
»
Madeleine Blomberg
8054
30:25
412
»
Satu Saariniemi
1973
Kutarna
2507
30:25
412
»
Suzanne Kuylenstierna
1956
BEMERgänget
478
30:25
415
»
Rebecca Ingebrigtsen
1989
Fjärilen
1317
30:25
415
»
Erika Engvall
1984
Add & Subtract
73
30:25
417
»
Annica Victory
1971
Springsidan
4412
30:27
418
»
Aurora Roald
1994
NRC Finest 2
3116
30:27
419
»
Sofie Carlsson
1991
H&M_Lag3
1894
30:28
420
»
Lisa Jansson
1993
Team Finance
5077
30:28
421
»
Molly Hansson
1992
Nannas InQredables! 1
2980
30:28
422
»
Maria Phung
1990
Nobia 1
3036
30:29
423
»
Louise Hedkvist
1978
Söderort-Sörmland Janne
4945
30:29
424
»
Lovisa Näswall
1977
Royal Red
3709
30:30
425
»
Maria Erwald
1971
Octapharma/ Mikro Ett
3204
30:30
426
»
Lotta Moberg
1957
Östberga 1
5907
30:30
427
»
Åsa Zettergren
1967
Flåsarna
1331
30:31
428
»
Malin Drougge
1981
Prevent löp
3469
30:31
429
»
Sara Thörn
1970
Botkyrkabyggen HK
615
30:31
430
»
Emilia Carlsson
1990
LäkarLeasing Stars
2693
30:32
431
»
Eva Wellander
1955
BEMERgänget
480
30:33
432
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
283
30:33
433
»
Monica Rusik
1991
Nobia
3031
30:33
434
»
Sara Waldestam
1971
Alphaville 2.0
6623
30:34
434
»
Susanna Holmgren
1970
Tillotts 2
5413
30:34
436
»
Malin Grönborg
1994
PE Accounting 1
3342
30:35
437
»
Frida Rizvi
2003
-
6497
30:36
437
»
Anna Christensson
1966
PR Vård Sprinters
3437
30:36
439
»
Michaela Seibel
1989
Nordnet Bank lag 2
3091
30:36
440
»
Sofie Fjellström
1978
ITA - Incredibly Tough Advisors 2
2168
30:36
441
»
Wan Sum Chang
1969
Blodcentralen
6043
30:36
442
»
Birgitta Willhans
1965
Accountor 1
52
30:37
442
»
Karin Printz
1971
Örby 2
5900
30:37
444
»
Elisabeth Ymsjö Sjögren
1960
-
6676
30:37
445
»
Helene Osvald
1989
5 Km Intertrust
44
30:38
446
»
Josefin Mikaelsson
1988
SLL/ Järnet1
4195
30:39
447
»
Carolin Horn
1992
SLL/ Järnet1
4194
30:39
448
»
Amalia Lundin
1994
PE Accounting 3
3351
30:40
449
»
Ariel Eriksson
1992
Team OF
5139
30:42
450
»
Elin Degerström
1990
Ehsan och hans Bodyguards
1123
30:42
451
»
Therese Pahlberg
1988
Sjöstadsskolan
4059
30:42
452
»
Cecilia Floodq
1980
-
6118
30:43
453
»
Solveig Rettig
1970
Team Blod
5030
30:45
454
»
Anna Hjortholt
1975
Färjerederiet
6195
30:46
455
»
Ingela Kjellsson
1962
The Animalsquad
5369
30:47
456
»
Matilda Hermansson
1989
Team långt ifrån lagom
5108
30:47
457
»
Lina Fihlén
1988
Klara Sjö SK 2
2350
30:47
458
»
Emma Seger
1985
LEgevisitten
6521
30:48
459
»
Åsa Levander
1964
HHS ExEd kamratförening 1
1970
30:48
459
»
Malin Persson
1988
Svenska FN-förbundet
4860
30:48
461
»
Anna Svalfors
1969
Pannbenen
3318
30:49
462
»
Linda Martinson
1974
Legevisitten
6387
30:49
463
»
Donna Mårtensson
1983
Teletubbies
5308
30:49
464
»
Michaela Almgren
1991
H&M_Lag7
1913
30:50
465
»
Anna Asp
1978
G2
1680
30:51
466
»
Annika Grönros
1963
Alecta IT-P Runners
122
30:52
467
»
Rima Thor
1975
-
6599
30:53
468
»
Ulrika Gaunitz
1978
Swedbank/ Tyresö
4842
30:53
469
»
Marie Snidare
1975
TBA
4990
30:53
470
»
Rita Da Costa
1983
FTV Eastman protetik
1575
30:54
471
»
Marina Jelic
1981
Run Forest
3717
30:55
472
»
Åsa Kallmin
1972
Nynäs 1
3143
30:57
473
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1557
30:57
474
»
Nora Gorgo
1994
Skanska/ Solna United
4115
30:57
475
»
Katarina Lagerstedt
1966
IVOs bästa 2
2210
30:57
476
»
Victoria Grönblad
1988
Legevisitten
8127
30:58
477
»
Päivi Larsson
1988
Inspira Silverbäcken/ Lag s3
2134
31:00
478
»
Helen Alkfors
1974
-
5933
31:02
479
»
Anna Back
1987
ÅF Safety
5872
31:02
480
»
Lovisa Gustafsson
1992
Exsitec
6160
31:03
481
»
Marlene Hoffman
1989
Sårlovers
4910
31:05
482
»
Susanne Blom
1962
Stockholm/ The Usual Suspects
4637
31:05
483
»
Ulrika Berendt
1962
Leoparderna
2608
31:05
484
»
Johanna Kindgren
1978
Sweco Speed
4709
31:06
484
»
Stina Pettersson
1969
Högsta förvaltningsdomstolen lag 2
2055
31:06
486
»
Anna Roshage
1965
STS Norra
4656
31:07
487
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2903
31:07
488
»
Ulrika Lilje
1980
Team Älvsjö
5247
31:08
489
»
Liza Lindberg
1974
Inte snabba men glada
2139
31:09
490
»
Kristofer Teggström
1983
Team Älvsjö
5248
31:09
491
»
Katrin Gahler
1970
Need for speed
2992
31:11
492
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6577
31:11
493
»
Nina Näppi Lindqvist
1957
FTV Väsbys raketter
1647
31:13
494
»
Karolina Björsund
1991
Team Uppgård
5233
31:14
495
»
Anna Israelsson
1990
EFV3
1122
31:14
496
»
Catarina Niemi
1965
EFV2
1115
31:15
497
»
Frida Lundqvist
1989
H&M_Lag5
1906
31:15
498
»
Karin Alling
1970
Konkurrensverket/ Lag 2
2441
31:16
499
»
Malin Becker
1977
AF Globen 2
89
31:17
500
»
Josefine Wejnefalk Ström
1992
Prenax Blå
3444
31:17
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>