Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Stockholm 14/6 2018
Résultats
Herrar 10 km
Displaying results
501 - 683
of
683
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
501
»
Ola Lidström
1981
PTJ/ Team Nordväst psykiatri
2914
55:53
502
»
Mattias Schillén
1975
Team Olympus
4170
55:54
503
»
Mattias Ahlstedt
1969
Scorpions
3351
55:58
504
»
Magnus Engström
1981
SDL Running Heads
3358
55:58
505
»
Bas van Zutphen
1991
Avalanche 1
356
56:05
506
»
Pontus Orraryd
1990
Sole Mates
3661
56:06
507
»
Love Lundin
8063
56:08
508
»
Pontus Ljungblad
1990
GT
1437
56:11
509
»
Lennart Jönsson
1987
Bontouch Bolts
533
56:14
510
»
Anthony Price
1989
-
5085
56:15
511
»
Peter Khalifa
1983
Kulingvarning
1951
56:15
512
»
Marcus Roos
1976
Orbicon Roadrunners
2688
56:20
512
»
Lasse Pellmark
1965
Plättlätt
2748
56:20
514
»
Joakim Enlund
1985
Folksam EFS lag1
1165
56:21
515
»
Johnny Teimert
1963
Aon Sweden 1
214
56:23
516
»
Peter Habbe
1964
STOCKHOLM
4838
56:23
517
»
Stefan Askerud
1975
Aon Sweden 5
224
56:24
518
»
Hans-Christian Walderstedt Jonson
1988
-
5201
56:27
519
»
Johan Lindeberg
1984
Miva1
2337
56:28
520
»
Fredrik Andersson
1991
R3 Lag 2
2953
56:31
521
»
Per Le Mon
1971
KOMIK
4964
56:33
522
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
8108
56:35
523
»
Andreas Wikelid Hagelin
1991
Team Glada Killarna
4129
56:38
524
»
Per Borgström
1957
Folksam Ekonomi
4718
56:38
525
»
Richard Kjerstadius
1984
Cirrus Logic 1
747
56:38
526
»
Fredrik Ortmon
1988
Avalanche 3
366
56:39
527
»
Henric Hedberg
1980
-
8120
56:43
528
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4985
56:45
529
»
Martin Sjöberg
1969
Ahlsell AB/koncÖRN
82
56:47
530
»
Mehmet Celik
1992
Enbacksskolan 1
1049
56:48
531
»
Mohamed Awira
1993
Avalanche 2
358
56:50
532
»
Felix Nicolaus
1990
-
5033
56:52
533
»
Magnus Björck
1969
Stockholm vatten IF
4707
56:52
534
»
Jonas Agnerius
1969
Gemalto 6
1375
56:53
535
»
Mats Johansson
1965
Täby Centrum Doktorn 2
4339
56:55
536
»
Oscar Entrambasaguas
1974
Garanternas IF 2
1351
56:57
537
»
Jonatan Sjö Jerling
1989
PMI Warriors
2755
57:00
538
»
Klas Eskilsson
1992
Fishbrain0
1149
57:02
539
»
Martin Forsling
1969
MAJS
2244
57:04
540
»
Jesper Mohlin
1967
Envac Suger 2
1082
57:07
540
»
Mattias Wohrne
1972
ABB Stockholm 2
26
57:07
542
»
Niklas Karlsson
1991
-
4931
57:12
543
»
Sokrates Petalidis
1957
Enbacksskolan 1
1052
57:24
544
»
Alexander Malmstedt
1988
Sole Mates
3660
57:26
545
»
Patrik Gemzell
1971
Get
1390
57:27
546
»
Martin Engqvist
1983
Scandic/ Scandic Alvik
3307
57:28
547
»
Tobias Hedlin
8094
57:29
548
»
Claes Andersson
1967
The Roaming rats
4280
57:30
549
»
Leo Wiberg
1973
Infor 2
1652
57:30
550
»
Simon Kågedal Reimer
1978
MAJS
2246
57:33
551
»
David Liljegren
1987
-
8104
57:35
552
»
Marco Roman Loi
1983
Stockholm
5100
57:37
553
»
Peter Ståhl
1957
SBF lag 2
3194
57:41
554
»
Jonathan Vickerfält
1998
Team Ikano
4145
57:44
555
»
Christer Daleander
1954
Equmeniakyrkan
1087
57:46
556
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
952
57:47
557
»
Robin Yde
1987
Lindholmen
5234
57:50
558
»
Joakim Ek
1968
Nordea
4767
57:57
559
»
Karl-Henrik Westlund
1983
R3 Lag 2
2957
57:59
560
»
Dawit Mekonnen
1975
Peri
2713
58:05
561
»
Jonas Nygårds
1966
Folksam EFS lag2
1173
58:06
562
»
Simon Olsson
1981
Lagtvå
2014
58:06
563
»
Gunnar From
1971
PTS3
2932
58:07
564
»
Michael Andersson
1973
Bromma
4664
58:07
565
»
René Nygaard Jensen
1981
Kamstrup SALES
1816
58:17
566
»
Sebastian Tafuri
1981
Avalanche 2
361
58:17
567
»
Alexander Näsholm
1989
Ahlsell AB/koncÖRN
81
58:23
568
»
Per Nilsson
1961
Stockholm
5039
58:25
569
»
Anders Johansson
1990
DynaScissors
994
58:29
570
»
Cosmin Mazilo
1990
Danone AB
5014
58:30
571
»
masoumeu Akhlgi
8075
58:31
572
»
Jörgen Willsch
1963
NCC 5
2573
58:33
573
»
Ted Carlström
1978
SDL Running Heads
3357
58:42
574
»
Staffan Söderberg
1970
Socialstyrelsen
8119
58:50
575
»
Thomas Sibo
1975
Avalanche 1
355
58:54
576
»
Tomas Andersson
1984
Baxter 1
446
58:57
577
»
Florian Schmidt
1977
SFS Lag 4
3476
58:58
578
»
Nicklas Lindquist
1976
Lidingö
4981
58:59
579
»
Mattias Edström
1983
Scandic/ Infra 5
3274
59:03
580
»
Alex Cederblad
1992
Fishbrain0
1148
59:03
581
»
sari kopp
8076
59:09
582
»
Abdul Wahab Bara
1992
Vallentuna kommun3
4461
59:13
583
»
Ertekin Zekic
1962
Peri.
2725
59:13
584
»
Linus Wallbing
1987
Attana Biosensors
301
59:20
585
»
Elin lundqvist
8077
59:21
586
»
Mikael Jarnlo
2010
Janas Gäng
1728
59:27
587
»
Gustav Dolk
1985
Peri,
2718
59:28
588
»
Staffan Gustavsson
1956
-
4832
59:35
589
»
Lukas Boge
1987
RISE/ pRISE
3019
59:41
590
»
Lars Unnerstad
1968
Kulingvarning
1954
59:41
591
»
Stephen Rigney
1987
Farsta 8
1140
59:42
592
»
Per Nylander
1961
-
5058
59:45
593
»
Johan Sjöberg
1974
Blodkropparna
498
59:48
594
»
Andrea Wierer
1977
Vällingby
5215
59:49
595
»
Bo Sundström
1961
-
5156
1:00:00
596
»
Mathieu Barthelemy
1976
Koleos
1895
1:00:01
597
»
Roger Bergman
1964
SEB milen
3386
1:00:02
598
»
Mathias Sköld
1991
Agila7
65
1:00:03
599
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4863
1:00:05
600
»
Petra Sunne
1990
Agila5
59
1:00:05
601
»
Patrik Hene
1967
CCS Healthcare
4858
1:00:08
602
»
Saif Chalabi
1982
Scandic/ Infra 4
3271
1:00:09
603
»
Makus Westner
1992
Pannbenslaget
2706
1:00:18
604
»
Olof Lundblad
1958
Capio Dalens sjukhus
4994
1:00:26
604
»
Thomas Lundin
1960
Sophiahemmet personalstift 2
3696
1:00:26
606
»
Magnus Holmgren
1973
Your Power
4552
1:00:28
607
»
Jakob Larsson
1982
S.K. Succé
3088
1:00:31
608
»
Erik Eriksson
1971
-
4792
1:00:41
609
»
Mattias Nordin
1985
Avalanche 3
365
1:00:44
610
»
Sergejs Voronins
1984
Peri.
2724
1:00:55
611
»
Mattias Svanberg
1987
Team CERTEGO 1
4082
1:00:56
612
»
Kien Pang
1981
Fishbrain0
1151
1:00:57
613
»
Daniel Göker
1985
Fishbrain1
1154
1:00:58
614
»
Christer Emanuelsson
1984
KPMG
1920
1:00:59
615
»
Johan Nylén
1972
The Flying Carrot
4268
1:01:01
616
»
Mikael Ahlberg
1987
Advokatfirman Törngren Magnell
33
1:01:04
617
»
Karl Gullich
1992
Agila5
55
1:01:06
618
»
Faris Al-Khalili
1959
Stockholm Heart Center
4649
1:01:15
619
»
Kenneth Johansson
1966
NCC 12
2550
1:01:18
620
»
Richard Davy
1991
Devex Stockholm 1
920
1:01:18
621
»
Markus Peltonen
1986
Devex Stockholm 1
922
1:01:18
622
»
Sverker Källgården
1968
ByggPartner i Dalarna Löpare
597
1:01:33
623
»
Filip Pettersson
1977
Peri,
2720
1:01:38
624
»
Kim Viitanen
1966
Temporent 1
4252
1:01:42
625
»
Sten Lofgren
1946
-
4991
1:01:48
626
»
Anders Forsberg
1984
BUF lag 1
574
1:01:50
627
»
Svempa Andersson
1964
Team Hakata
4136
1:01:51
628
»
Martin Sundberg
1975
PTJ/ Hammarby Sjöstads GASELLER
2824
1:01:53
629
»
Tony Heldring
1969
SEB 1
3363
1:01:53
630
»
Mattias Öhman
8047
1:02:07
631
»
John McCall
1951
Team Eager
4103
1:02:15
632
»
Jon Emil Larsson
1984
Sveriges Radio Lag 4
3932
1:02:31
633
»
Abdelwahab Abdelkader
1969
MTR 5
2427
1:02:37
634
»
Mattias Odelby
1981
Jvab/ Lag 1
1783
1:02:41
635
»
Alexander Scheibel
1968
Arvato Financial Solutions 1
269
1:02:45
636
»
Stefan Carlsson
1966
MTR 8
2435
1:02:49
637
»
Raymumj Dang
8080
1:02:50
638
»
Jan-Olof Arvidsson
1954
Nacka tingsrätt 5
2513
1:03:08
639
»
Håkan Delebeck
1961
ABB Stockholm 1
18
1:03:13
640
»
Mladen Savikj
1987
SOLNA
5117
1:03:27
641
»
Mikael Frankman
1986
Stockholm
4809
1:03:45
642
»
Magnus Jonsteg
1967
SBF lag 3
3196
1:03:55
643
»
Andreas Persson
1986
DOM/ Mört
953
1:04:04
644
»
Igor Belo
1991
Fishbrain1
1153
1:04:09
645
»
Fredrik Engstedt
1978
NCC 3
2563
1:04:13
646
»
Jonathan Olsson
1990
Sjöstan
5067
1:04:28
647
»
Göran Selin
1978
Team Olympus
4171
1:04:33
648
»
Ram Baral
1975
Scandic/ Frost Flakes
3236
1:04:36
649
»
Henrik Lennermark
1969
BUF lag 1
576
1:04:36
650
»
Mikael Jonasson
1961
Jvab/ Lag 1
1781
1:04:44
651
»
Arne Martinsson
1955
CStG/MAVAmoves
865
1:04:48
652
»
Hans Håkansson
1980
PTJ/ Hammarby Sjöstads GASELLER
2823
1:05:11
653
»
Robin Karlsson
1988
Lensway Group 4
2060
1:05:16
654
»
Bir Abhimanyu
1982
Gemalto 5
1370
1:05:33
655
»
Parviz Farhadin
1977
Kundtjänst hjältar 2
1955
1:05:36
656
»
Filip Nordin
1988
Team Ikano
4144
1:05:36
657
»
Örjan Härneskog
1960
Solna tingsrätt 1
3665
1:05:54
658
»
Jacob Jormeus
1965
Lidingö
4914
1:06:00
659
»
Dmitry Antsutkin
1989
Riddermark Bil 1
3001
1:06:13
660
»
Gustav Thelander
1979
TMHSE/ Reflex
4302
1:07:22
661
»
Avinash Rajappa
1986
IT OPS
1705
1:07:29
662
»
Arvid Öhlin
1976
SLL
5245
1:08:13
663
»
Markus Birk
1966
KI/ Hematologi4
1878
1:08:18
664
»
Lachezar Eldh
1984
MTR 2
2416
1:08:52
665
»
Anders Johansson
1976
Paradiset
2707
1:08:54
666
»
Adam Wieslander
1967
Adam Wieslander
5216
1:09:25
667
»
Carl Eriksson
1993
Helena
1493
1:09:28
668
»
Henrik Enocsson Zotterman
1982
Karolinska FoU
1833
1:09:47
669
»
Daniel Lagert
1985
Ericsson
4954
1:10:28
670
»
Dan Marmbrant
1963
Stockholm
5006
1:10:45
671
»
Farhad Vafaee
1976
Hägersten
5198
1:12:05
672
»
Fredrik Toffe
Les Mills
8028
1:12:18
673
»
Siu-Lun Pang
1985
BNBRC
5076
1:12:53
674
»
David Peterson
1984
Heja AIK
5080
1:13:00
675
»
Zoran Stankovic
1960
Nobina
5139
1:15:06
676
»
Mikael Bergerholm
1973
Turf08
4691
1:15:33
677
»
Håkan Waltgård
1961
Temporent 1
4251
1:15:41
678
»
Per Westin-Nilsson
1962
Saltsjö-Boo
5209
1:17:30
679
»
Alexander Sundström
1982
DynaRunners
992
1:18:29
680
»
Fred Kallaste
1987
Bonzi 1
538
1:18:40
681
»
Nicklas Myrin
1977
Team Olympus
4169
1:23:18
682
»
Michael Hinas
1963
Södertälje
4862
1:25:46
683
»
Gunnar Eriksson
1955
-
8109
1:26:29
Page:
<
1
2
3
>