Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Pl. |
Nom |
N.Licence |
Club/Ville/Pays |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Net |
Gross |
251 |
» Martin CASS
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI ONE |
Male
|
M IND
|
1013 |
21:05
|
(23:53)
|
252 |
» Neil MAC DONNELL
|
Centaur Financial Limiited |
Centaur Financial Limiited A |
Male
|
M IND
|
1415 |
21:05
|
(21:26)
|
253 |
» Alex KENNEDY
|
Dillon Eustace |
Dillon Eustace Harriers |
Male
|
M IND
|
5328 |
21:05
|
(21:16)
|
254 |
» Mark CASSIDY
|
Savills |
The Wolves of Molesworth St |
Male
|
M IND
|
4501 |
21:06
|
(25:07)
|
255 |
» Chris.Donaghy@Boi.Com DONAGHY
|
Bank of Ireland - Technology Services |
One Group - One Team (OGOT) |
Male
|
M IND
|
980 |
21:07
|
(22:53)
|
256 |
» Carl DALY
|
Murex |
Murex Runtime Error |
Male
|
M IND
|
3855 |
21:07
|
(22:34)
|
257 |
» Fidel VILLAGOMEZ
|
Wolters Kluwer |
Wolters Kluwer 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5141 |
21:08
|
(21:37)
|
258 |
» Stephen FITZGERALD
|
KBC |
KBC1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3337 |
21:09
|
(22:57)
|
259 |
» Gary MULLANE
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1075 |
21:10
|
(21:28)
|
259 |
» Ger O'TOOLE
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALGAC 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
256 |
21:10
|
(22:57)
|
261 |
» Ben BUTLER
|
Dublin |
Stripe |
Male
|
M IND
|
2085 |
21:10
|
(22:32)
|
262 |
» Kevin MC DONOUGH
|
Bank of Ireland - Technology Services |
One Group - One Team (OGOT) |
Male
|
M IND
|
977 |
21:11
|
(22:56)
|
263 |
» Hugh WATTERS
|
INM PLC |
INM Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3092 |
21:11
|
(25:35)
|
263 |
» Edward MURPHY
|
AIG |
AIG 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
431 |
21:11
|
(26:39)
|
265 |
» Paul MOONEY
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 10 |
Male
|
M IND
|
456 |
21:12
|
(22:43)
|
266 |
» Damien O'LEARY
|
SEL |
D15CREW |
Male
|
M IND
|
4527 |
21:12
|
(21:40)
|
267 |
» Damien SHERIDAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Your pace or mine |
Male
|
M IND
|
975 |
21:12
|
(21:39)
|
267 |
» Mark KELLY
|
MaplesFS |
Maples FSWe thought you said Rum |
Male
|
M IND
|
3627 |
21:12
|
(22:56)
|
269 |
» Jack O'LEARY
|
SEL |
D15CREW |
Male
|
M IND
|
4528 |
21:13
|
(21:39)
|
270 |
» Stephen DEVLIN
|
SEL |
D15CREW |
Male
|
M IND
|
4526 |
21:13
|
(21:40)
|
271 |
» Andrew KING
|
Sisk |
SiskTeam Kalix |
Male
|
M IND
|
4626 |
21:13
|
(21:19)
|
272 |
» James MARREN
|
Hayes Solicitors |
Heyes Blue Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
2775 |
21:13
|
(22:50)
|
273 |
» Jonathan COFFEY
|
Ionic Consulting Ltd. |
Ionic Consulting Team No.1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3145 |
21:13
|
(22:55)
|
274 |
» Robert SPRICE
|
Dublin |
Green1VZC |
Male
|
M IND
|
2126 |
21:14
|
(21:46)
|
275 |
» Dylan BANAHAN
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2731 |
21:16
|
(21:36)
|
275 |
» Jp WALLACE
|
ENERCON GmbH |
ENERCON GmBh |
Male
|
M IND
|
2346 |
21:16
|
(26:52)
|
277 |
» Ian LYONS
|
Pepper Asset Servicing |
Pepper 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4173 |
21:16
|
(23:49)
|
278 |
» Alan MAHER
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Testosterun |
Male
|
M IND
|
1742 |
21:16
|
(24:06)
|
279 |
» Krzys PLATINSKI
|
Grant Thornton |
Open Sores |
Male
|
M IND
|
97 |
21:17
|
(23:56)
|
280 |
» Ronan SHARKEY
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
883 |
21:18
|
(23:07)
|
281 |
» Seamus CONBOY
|
Dublin |
Red Flag Company |
Male
|
M IND
|
2101 |
21:19
|
(22:56)
|
282 |
» Nigel PLOWMAN
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1323 |
21:19
|
(22:53)
|
283 |
» Jerzy SZOŁDRA
|
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
Polish Runners Club Ireland 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4088 |
21:20
|
(22:49)
|
284 |
» Neil CONNAUGHTON
|
Davy |
Davy 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1780 |
21:20
|
(22:47)
|
285 |
» Pawel JANKOWSKI
|
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
Polish Runners Club Ireland 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4093 |
21:20
|
(23:58)
|
286 |
» David HARTE
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4741 |
21:21
|
(25:26)
|
286 |
» Padraig OWENS
|
Elkston Partners |
Elkstone Chiefs |
Male
|
M IND
|
2286 |
21:21
|
(26:56)
|
288 |
» Marc KERHOAS
|
Tableau International |
The Fast and the Curious |
Male
|
M IND
|
4774 |
21:21
|
(21:44)
|
289 |
» Thomas BURKE
|
Ibec |
Ibec Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3032 |
21:21
|
(21:42)
|
289 |
» Bruce PHILLIPS
|
Dublin City Council |
DCC B |
Male
|
M IND
|
162 |
21:21
|
(21:46)
|
291 |
» Matthew SAMMON
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1875 |
21:21
|
(26:52)
|
292 |
» Pat MCCORMACK
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI ONE |
Male
|
M IND
|
1014 |
21:22
|
(30:57)
|
293 |
» Anthony CASSIDY
|
Siemens |
Siemens Sole Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
4546 |
21:22
|
(24:25)
|
294 |
» Paul FITZPATRICK
|
KBC Bank |
Purple Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
3361 |
21:23
|
(21:54)
|
295 |
» Conor BRENNAN
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1869 |
21:23
|
(23:05)
|
296 |
» Michal MIKOLAJEWSKI
|
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
Polish Runners Club Ireland 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4085 |
21:24
|
(22:52)
|
297 |
» Kevin MORIARTY
|
INM PLC |
INM Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3091 |
21:24
|
(23:05)
|
298 |
» Emanuel COSTACHE
|
Globoforce |
Globoforce Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2714 |
21:24
|
(24:19)
|
299 |
» Shane FITZGERALD
|
Dublin |
Red Flag Company |
Male
|
M IND
|
2103 |
21:25
|
(23:03)
|
300 |
» David GALLAGHER
|
Hedgeserv |
The Hedge Jumpers |
Male
|
M IND
|
2842 |
21:25
|
(22:56)
|
301 |
» Martin MCDONNELL
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE The Running Joke |
Male
|
M IND
|
2001 |
21:26
|
(26:54)
|
302 |
» Linas ZEMAITIS
|
Game On Media |
Game On Media |
Male
|
M IND
|
2634 |
21:26
|
(24:31)
|
303 |
» Michael LAWLER
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2545 |
21:27
|
(22:51)
|
304 |
» Danny GAFFNEY
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1872 |
21:27
|
(23:10)
|
305 |
» Peter FLANAGAN
|
INM PLC |
INM Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3090 |
21:28
|
(23:08)
|
306 |
» Eoin ROBINSON
|
Ellucian |
Ellucian1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2306 |
21:28
|
(25:37)
|
307 |
» Colin MCGARRIGLE
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI TWO |
Male
|
M IND
|
1026 |
21:29
|
(25:38)
|
307 |
» Stephen AHEARNE
|
CBRE |
CBRE 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1401 |
21:29
|
(24:07)
|
309 |
» Brian SULLIVAN
|
Idiro Analytics |
Idiro Analytics |
Male
|
M IND
|
3063 |
21:31
|
(25:48)
|
310 |
» Ciaran GAYE
|
KBC Bank |
Green Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
3351 |
21:31
|
(21:57)
|
310 |
» Paul WHELAN
|
Workday |
Workday Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5213 |
21:31
|
(21:52)
|
312 |
» David CLAES
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1190 |
21:31
|
(27:01)
|
313 |
» John CASEY
|
Cora |
CORA 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1627 |
21:31
|
(24:27)
|
314 |
» Cormac O'REILLY
|
Savills |
The Wolves of Molesworth St |
Male
|
M IND
|
4502 |
21:32
|
(25:58)
|
315 |
» Mark O'BRIEN
|
Barracuda |
Barracuda03 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1045 |
21:33
|
(23:25)
|
316 |
» Jack FRENCH
|
Grant Thornton |
The Titans |
Male
|
M IND
|
83 |
21:35
|
(21:39)
|
317 |
» Matt THOMPSON
|
Detail. Design Studio |
Detail. Design Studio |
Male
|
M IND
|
1920 |
21:37
|
(27:09)
|
318 |
» Andrew HOLT
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Stars |
Male
|
M IND
|
2608 |
21:38
|
(23:00)
|
319 |
» Mark SCANLON
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Saints |
Male
|
M IND
|
2589 |
21:38
|
(25:43)
|
320 |
» Alan CORCORAN
|
HSBC |
HSBC F |
Male
|
M IND
|
2901 |
21:39
|
(25:38)
|
320 |
» Chris MCSWINEY
|
KBC |
KBC1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3340 |
21:39
|
(23:26)
|
322 |
» Eamonn DOYLE
|
Ergo |
Ergo 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2350 |
21:39
|
(21:48)
|
323 |
» Kyle BROPHY
|
Airbus Financial Services |
Airbus1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
444 |
21:40
|
(23:22)
|
324 |
» Enda DUNNE
|
DAE Capital |
Wheres the Finiah line? |
Male
|
M IND
|
192 |
21:40
|
(21:47)
|
325 |
» Mark HOLLOWED
|
Central Bank |
Scrambled Legs & Achin’ |
Male
|
M IND
|
1453 |
21:42
|
(23:23)
|
326 |
» Chris CHAMBERS
|
Clancy |
Clancy 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1555 |
21:42
|
(24:52)
|
327 |
» Paul MC DERMOTT
|
The Wolf Pack |
The Wolf Pack |
Male
|
M IND
|
4864 |
21:42
|
(33:13)
|
328 |
» Tim BRICK
|
Avolon |
Avolon 7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
785 |
21:42
|
(24:21)
|
328 |
» Owen MCFEELY
|
PwC |
Disordley Exit |
Male
|
M IND
|
4301 |
21:42
|
(21:45)
|
330 |
» Arik WARSHAGER
|
Pobal |
Pobal 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4220 |
21:44
|
(23:15)
|
331 |
» Alan DALTON
|
BioPharmers |
BioPharmers |
Male
|
M IND
|
1151 |
21:44
|
(23:18)
|
332 |
» David O'FARRELL
|
FMS |
FMS Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2571 |
21:44
|
(23:24)
|
333 |
» Brian WILSON
|
EIRGRID |
EIRGRID - RUNNERS |
Male
|
M IND
|
2259 |
21:47
|
(25:57)
|
334 |
» Keith SHERIDAN
|
St Davids CBS |
St David's B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4684 |
21:47
|
(23:31)
|
335 |
» Eoghan MCCORMACK
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1084 |
21:47
|
(27:29)
|
335 |
» Martin SWIFT
|
Dublin City Council |
DCC B |
Male
|
M IND
|
164 |
21:47
|
(22:15)
|
337 |
» Kevin DORAN
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Saints |
Male
|
M IND
|
2590 |
21:47
|
(25:53)
|
338 |
» Rory DUNNE
|
Davy |
Davy 10 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1805 |
21:47
|
(23:24)
|
339 |
» Graham COTTINGHAM WOODS
|
Davy |
Davy 7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1793 |
21:48
|
(22:15)
|
340 |
» Brian CAREY
|
DPS Group |
DPS Group 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2026 |
21:49
|
(23:38)
|
341 |
» Roy DUGGAN
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5047 |
21:49
|
(23:14)
|
342 |
» Joe MCNALLY
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4447 |
21:49
|
(24:56)
|
343 |
» Simon CARROLL
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2947 |
21:50
|
(24:31)
|
344 |
» Tomasz ROMANOWICZ
|
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
Polish Runners Club Ireland 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4092 |
21:51
|
(23:21)
|
345 |
» Frank WHITNEY
|
Avantcard |
Team Avantcard IV |
Male
|
M IND
|
723 |
21:53
|
(22:07)
|
346 |
» Rory WALSH
|
McCann FitzGerald |
McCann FitzGerald Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3751 |
21:54
|
(23:28)
|
347 |
» Killian ORMOND
|
Workday |
Workday Team 21 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5195 |
21:56
|
(24:35)
|
348 |
» Mark TONGE
|
Optium |
Optum Integrity |
Male
|
M IND
|
4025 |
21:56
|
(23:41)
|
349 |
» Joe MEARS
|
Cora |
CORA 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1630 |
21:56
|
(22:05)
|
350 |
» John Joe GORMAN
|
Mater Private Hospital |
AF |
Male
|
M IND
|
3688 |
21:56
|
(30:10)
|
351 |
» David MCKELVEY
|
Cora |
CORA 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1626 |
21:58
|
(24:52)
|
352 |
» Paul MEADE
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens Lilly Whites |
Male
|
M IND
|
3798 |
21:58
|
(22:29)
|
353 |
» John FRAIN
|
Davy |
Davy 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1791 |
21:58
|
(23:22)
|
354 |
» Declan BOYLE
|
Bon Secours Health System |
BonsBolts |
Male
|
M IND
|
1223 |
21:59
|
(23:27)
|
355 |
» John DILLON
|
Tynan Dillon |
Tynan The Fab Four |
Male
|
M IND
|
4960 |
22:00
|
(23:24)
|
356 |
» Tomas GRIFFIN
|
Aon |
Aon19 |
Male
|
M IND
|
582 |
22:00
|
(22:27)
|
357 |
» James FEELEY
|
Avantcard |
Team Avantcard IV |
Male
|
M IND
|
724 |
22:01
|
(25:59)
|
358 |
» Mark WATTERS
|
Optium |
Optum Integrity |
Male
|
M IND
|
4026 |
22:01
|
(25:05)
|
359 |
» Paul CAMPION
|
Sisk |
Sisk 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4595 |
22:02
|
(26:13)
|
360 |
» Sean O'RIORDAN
|
Blueface |
Blueface 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1158 |
22:03
|
(26:03)
|
361 |
» Niall GILBRIDE
|
FMS |
FMS Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2572 |
22:03
|
(24:51)
|
362 |
» Conor DILLON
|
Tynan Dillon |
Tynan The Fab Four |
Male
|
M IND
|
4957 |
22:03
|
(24:44)
|
363 |
» David BERKELEY
|
JP Morgan |
JPM6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3278 |
22:03
|
(24:53)
|
364 |
» Alan DUFFY
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4933 |
22:03
|
(22:28)
|
365 |
» Roberto ZINI
|
Fideruam Asset Management Ireland |
Fideuram 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2530 |
22:04
|
(23:27)
|
365 |
» Patrick BREEN
|
Central Bank |
To Vienna and back |
Male
|
M IND
|
1460 |
22:04
|
(23:52)
|
367 |
» Sean FITZGERALD
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 9 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1101 |
22:04
|
(24:48)
|
368 |
» Owen VAHEY
|
Centaur Financial Limiited |
Centaur Financial Limiited B |
Male
|
M IND
|
1417 |
22:05
|
(23:39)
|
369 |
» Aidan MCDONNELL
|
Eagle ALGA |
Eagle ALGA |
Male
|
M IND
|
5316 |
22:07
|
(33:25)
|
370 |
» David BALAZS
|
Workday |
Workday Scylla |
Male
|
M IND
|
5172 |
22:08
|
(29:05)
|
371 |
» Conor JOHNSTON
|
Blueface |
Blueface 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1161 |
22:08
|
(26:10)
|
372 |
» Russell BRADY
|
Synchronoss Technologies |
Synchronoss B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4758 |
22:08
|
(23:51)
|
373 |
» Declan LEONARD
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 9 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1103 |
22:08
|
(22:36)
|
373 |
» Andrzej WANSKI
|
HSBC |
HSBC F |
Male
|
M IND
|
2902 |
22:08
|
(26:09)
|
373 |
» Philip VOLSCHENK
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4444 |
22:08
|
(23:32)
|
376 |
» Patrick FENTON
|
Idiro Analytics |
Idiro Analytics |
Male
|
M IND
|
3061 |
22:09
|
(26:28)
|
377 |
» Peter TALLON
|
Workday |
Workday Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5173 |
22:10
|
(24:55)
|
378 |
» Fergal BEIRNE
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
Danske Dilly-Dalliers |
Male
|
M IND
|
3154 |
22:11
|
(22:22)
|
379 |
» Tom ASHE
|
Avolon |
Avolon 7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
788 |
22:11
|
(27:39)
|
380 |
» Stuart GRAY
|
Mater Private Hospital |
AF |
Male
|
M IND
|
3686 |
22:11
|
(30:24)
|
381 |
» Alex SWEENEY
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2745 |
22:11
|
(22:29)
|
382 |
» Aidan KIVLEHAN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3263 |
22:12
|
(22:26)
|
382 |
» Fred JONES
|
Ammeon |
Ammeon 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
526 |
22:12
|
(22:20)
|
384 |
» Michael LENNON
|
Accenture |
Liam's Walking Group |
Male
|
M IND
|
287 |
22:12
|
(26:43)
|
385 |
» Philip CURRAN
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1100 |
22:13
|
(26:40)
|
386 |
» John REYNOLDS
|
AIB |
AIB Bankcentre |
Male
|
M IND
|
343 |
22:14
|
(25:02)
|
387 |
» Ray CROWE
|
Grant Thornton |
The Silver Foxes |
Male
|
M IND
|
111 |
22:14
|
(24:53)
|
388 |
» Alan REILLY
|
JP Morgan |
JPM6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3277 |
22:15
|
(25:04)
|
389 |
» Stuart LAMONT
|
Facebook |
Facebook7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2478 |
22:15
|
(28:55)
|
390 |
» Darren BOLAND
|
HSBC |
HSBC K |
Male
|
M IND
|
4008 |
22:15
|
(25:11)
|
391 |
» Patrick OBEREMBT
|
Optium |
Optum Ireland Growth |
Male
|
M IND
|
4056 |
22:15
|
(25:20)
|
392 |
» Darren QUIGLEY
|
Avolon |
Avolon 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
790 |
22:16
|
(27:53)
|
393 |
» Callum HUNT
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1765 |
22:17
|
(27:51)
|
394 |
» Patrick DOWNEY
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2747 |
22:17
|
(22:36)
|
395 |
» Enda DEMPSEY
|
Ibec |
Ibec Flyers? |
Male
|
M IND
|
3013 |
22:18
|
(25:12)
|
396 |
» Alan MORRIS
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
493 |
22:18
|
(24:58)
|
397 |
» Ronan O'DRISCOLL
|
Siemens |
Siemens Sole Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
4545 |
22:18
|
(26:50)
|
398 |
» Sean TWOMEY
|
PaddyPowerBetfair |
PPB Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
4150 |
22:20
|
(27:51)
|
399 |
» Peter DOYLE
|
Central Bank |
Easier Said Than Run |
Male
|
M IND
|
1435 |
22:20
|
(23:52)
|
400 |
» Paul MOYNIHAN
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1874 |
22:23
|
(27:51)
|
401 |
» Francisco PEREZ
|
Ammeon |
Ammeon 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
530 |
22:24
|
(26:54)
|
402 |
» Denis CORROON
|
Game On Media |
Game On Media |
Male
|
M IND
|
2635 |
22:25
|
(25:29)
|
403 |
» Luke HARTE
|
Sports Surgery Clinic |
SSC Sports Medicine Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4660 |
22:25
|
(24:14)
|
404 |
» Adrian MCNAMEE
|
Grant Thornton |
The Titans |
Male
|
M IND
|
81 |
22:25
|
(22:50)
|
405 |
» Michael KELLY
|
Hayes Solicitors |
Heyes Blue Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
2773 |
22:25
|
(23:59)
|
406 |
» Colin JONES
|
KPMG |
KPMG 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3493 |
22:27
|
(24:03)
|
407 |
» Niall CLANCY
|
Workday |
Workday Team 21 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5196 |
22:28
|
(25:21)
|
408 |
» Tomasz TRAWINSKI
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4437 |
22:28
|
(25:34)
|
409 |
» Robert WILLIAMS
|
Life Scientific |
Life Scientific Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3589 |
22:28
|
(25:10)
|
410 |
» Daire BRENNAN
|
Sportsfile |
Sportsfile 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4672 |
22:29
|
(25:12)
|
411 |
» Ben REYNOLDS
|
Workday |
Workday Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5211 |
22:31
|
(22:48)
|
412 |
» Eric CONWAY
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1089 |
22:31
|
(23:02)
|
413 |
» Daragh JORDAN
|
SMBC Aviation Capital |
SMBC Aviation Capital |
Male
|
M IND
|
4642 |
22:32
|
(25:42)
|
414 |
» Mark FITZPATRICK
|
St Davids CBS |
St David's C |
Male
|
M IND
|
4687 |
22:32
|
(24:09)
|
415 |
» Eamonn PHIPPS
|
OutHaus Group |
OutHaus Group Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4139 |
22:33
|
(30:39)
|
416 |
» Colm O'CONGHAILE
|
Murex |
Murex Runtime Error |
Male
|
M IND
|
3853 |
22:34
|
(29:18)
|
416 |
» Alan LES
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Constrution 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5280 |
22:34
|
(26:57)
|
418 |
» Yura KOVALCHUK
|
Elkston Partners |
Elkstone Cubs |
Male
|
M IND
|
2290 |
22:35
|
(28:02)
|
418 |
» Conor DALY
|
Walkers |
Walkers - Velocity |
Male
|
M IND
|
5095 |
22:35
|
(25:47)
|
420 |
» Dave GARAVIN
|
New Graphic |
New Graphic |
Male
|
M IND
|
3880 |
22:35
|
(26:50)
|
421 |
» Ciaran DURKIN
|
Workday |
Workday Team 20 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5191 |
22:35
|
(26:48)
|
422 |
» Ken RING
|
Barclay Chemicals |
Barclay Chemicals |
Male
|
M IND
|
997 |
22:35
|
(27:05)
|
423 |
» Niall COUGHLAN
|
Eversheds Sutherland |
Eversheds Sutherland 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2396 |
22:35
|
(30:48)
|
424 |
» Ciaran GRIFFIN
|
Bon Secours Health System |
BonsBolts |
Male
|
M IND
|
1221 |
22:36
|
(24:05)
|
425 |
» Ciarán DELARGY
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 13 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1938 |
22:36
|
(28:10)
|
426 |
» Paul MALONE
|
Central Bank |
To Vienna and back |
Male
|
M IND
|
1458 |
22:37
|
(26:43)
|
427 |
» Maxim BONDARENKO
|
Grant Thornton |
Escape from Molyneux |
Male
|
M IND
|
140 |
22:37
|
(27:00)
|
428 |
» Eddie SHIELDS
|
All in all ingredients |
All in all ingredients Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
520 |
22:38
|
(29:45)
|
429 |
» Jim O'DONOVAN
|
Sports Surgery Clinic |
SSC Sports Medicine Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4658 |
22:38
|
(26:45)
|
430 |
» Cathal O'NEILL
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac B |
Male
|
M IND
|
663 |
22:38
|
(26:57)
|
431 |
» Gary BYRNE
|
Grant Thornton |
Tax Dodgers |
Male
|
M IND
|
67 |
22:39
|
(26:38)
|
432 |
» Niall KENNEDY
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1200 |
22:39
|
(29:32)
|
433 |
» Patrick O'BRIEN
|
Greenlight Re |
Greenlight Re |
Male
|
M IND
|
2761 |
22:39
|
(26:46)
|
434 |
» Maxim ROMANCOVS
|
NTMA |
NTMA 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3928 |
22:39
|
(22:50)
|
435 |
» JP PUGH
|
Grant Thornton |
Cool Runnings |
Male
|
M IND
|
78 |
22:41
|
(25:52)
|
436 |
» John HOY
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
490 |
22:41
|
(24:11)
|
437 |
» David MOAR
|
Aon |
Aon13 |
Male
|
M IND
|
557 |
22:42
|
(26:51)
|
438 |
» Cathal KEANE
|
Elavon |
Elavon - ORM + |
Male
|
M IND
|
2275 |
22:42
|
(27:05)
|
439 |
» Danny MCCOY
|
Ibec |
Ibec Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3029 |
22:43
|
(25:37)
|
440 |
» Paul O HALLORAN
|
KBC Bank |
Purple Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
3362 |
22:43
|
(23:12)
|
441 |
» Greg SWITZER
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Run on the Banks |
Male
|
M IND
|
928 |
22:43
|
(27:06)
|
442 |
» Damien BYRNE
|
WhatClinic |
WhatClinic |
Male
|
M IND
|
5113 |
22:43
|
(29:47)
|
443 |
» Patrick FARRELL
|
Grant Thornton |
Platinum |
Male
|
M IND
|
122 |
22:44
|
(23:13)
|
444 |
» Gavin BEASLEY
|
Irish Life Health |
Irish Life Health 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
174 |
22:44
|
(24:08)
|
444 |
» Alastair MAGEE
|
Prudential International |
Prudential We Thought you Said Rum |
Male
|
M IND
|
4245 |
22:44
|
(29:47)
|
446 |
» Andrew KANE
|
Citco Fund Services |
Ba Da Boom & Ching |
Male
|
M IND
|
1533 |
22:44
|
(32:23)
|
447 |
» Shane NOLAN
|
Prudential International |
Prudential We Thought you Said Rum |
Male
|
M IND
|
4246 |
22:45
|
(29:48)
|
448 |
» Bhr√©in BRANNICK
|
Workday |
Workday Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5217 |
22:45
|
(29:45)
|
449 |
» Martin MILNER
|
Axway |
Axway2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
813 |
22:46
|
(25:43)
|
449 |
» Damian HUTCHINSON
|
IFS |
IFS - The Magic Tractors |
Male
|
M IND
|
3069 |
22:46
|
(24:32)
|
451 |
» Brian FITZPATRICK
|
Dublin |
Capstone |
Male
|
M IND
|
2058 |
22:47
|
(25:41)
|
452 |
» Dean FLOOD
|
Workday |
Workday Team 22 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5197 |
22:47
|
(26:49)
|
453 |
» Leslie DUCRAY
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1090 |
22:47
|
(27:13)
|
454 |
» Cian VERNEY
|
KPMG |
KPMG 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3494 |
22:47
|
(24:20)
|
455 |
» Gerard BOYLAN
|
TOP Oil |
TOP Veterans |
Male
|
M IND
|
4898 |
22:48
|
(24:30)
|
456 |
» Andrew MCGONIGLE
|
Avolon |
Avolon 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
778 |
22:48
|
(26:48)
|
457 |
» Jack BYRNE
|
Blueface |
Blueface 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1163 |
22:48
|
(25:41)
|
458 |
» Hugh KIELY
|
Jazz Pharmaceuticals |
Jazz Pharma 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3250 |
22:49
|
(26:52)
|
459 |
» Andrew CUNNINGHAM
|
Musgrave |
Lucky to be here |
Male
|
M IND
|
3860 |
22:49
|
(24:17)
|
460 |
» Brendan WALSH
|
MSD carlow |
MSD Slick Sriders |
Male
|
M IND
|
3823 |
22:50
|
(27:19)
|
461 |
» Louis CROWE
|
JP Morgan |
JPM2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3261 |
22:51
|
(28:26)
|
462 |
» Stephen CURTIS
|
ICRAG |
ICRAG II: ICRAG Harder |
Male
|
M IND
|
3060 |
22:51
|
(27:15)
|
462 |
» Paul O'SULLIVAN
|
OutHaus Group |
OutHaus Group Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4134 |
22:51
|
(30:57)
|
464 |
» James QUINN
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 9 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1104 |
22:51
|
(30:54)
|
465 |
» Niall O'CONNOR
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
Team DCC (A) |
Male
|
M IND
|
3174 |
22:52
|
(29:38)
|
466 |
» Adrian MAGUIRE
|
Openmind |
Openmind |
Male
|
M IND
|
4023 |
22:52
|
(27:17)
|
467 |
» Matteo CATTANEO
|
Fideruam Asset Management Ireland |
Fideuram 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2532 |
22:53
|
(24:15)
|
468 |
» Liam QUINN
|
NTMA |
NTMA 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3925 |
22:53
|
(29:36)
|
469 |
» Kenneth ROUSE
|
BNP Paribas Real Estate |
BNP Paribas Real Estate Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1209 |
22:54
|
(26:56)
|
470 |
» James MCCARTHY
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
230 |
22:55
|
(26:56)
|
471 |
» Michael KILDUFF
|
Force Point |
ForcePointAll in to Win |
Male
|
M IND
|
2611 |
22:55
|
(24:22)
|
472 |
» Brian BERMINGHAM
|
JP Morgan |
JPM3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3268 |
22:56
|
(26:51)
|
473 |
» David MADDEN
|
CS Consulting |
CS Consulting Team Alpha |
Male
|
M IND
|
1723 |
22:56
|
(31:27)
|
474 |
» Alan QUIGLEY
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE The Running Joke |
Male
|
M IND
|
2003 |
22:56
|
(25:47)
|
475 |
» Ronan SHERIDAN
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3833 |
22:57
|
(29:42)
|
476 |
» Philip REDMOND
|
Transdev |
Transdev |
Male
|
M IND
|
153 |
22:57
|
(25:47)
|
477 |
» John BRENNAN
|
ENERCON GmbH |
ENERCON GmBh |
Male
|
M IND
|
2347 |
22:58
|
(28:33)
|
478 |
» Conor HOLMES
|
Hedgeserv |
The Hedge Jumpers |
Male
|
M IND
|
2841 |
22:58
|
(25:57)
|
479 |
» Eoin MESSITT
|
Grant Thornton |
Cool Runnings |
Male
|
M IND
|
79 |
22:58
|
(26:09)
|
480 |
» David MARTINS
|
CPL Recruitment |
Cpl Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1645 |
22:58
|
(31:14)
|
481 |
» Brent WHITSIDE
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
494 |
22:58
|
(29:48)
|
482 |
» Michael NEARY
|
Grant Thornton |
The Titans |
Male
|
M IND
|
82 |
22:59
|
(23:11)
|
483 |
» Anthony GLACKIN
|
CBRE |
CBRE 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1402 |
23:00
|
(25:37)
|
484 |
» Garreth BRADSHAW
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
864 |
23:00
|
(31:03)
|
485 |
» Paddy HANNA
|
Central Bank |
Easier Said Than Run |
Male
|
M IND
|
1434 |
23:02
|
(26:04)
|
486 |
» David DOYLE
|
St Davids CBS |
St David's B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4681 |
23:03
|
(24:47)
|
487 |
» John O'SHAUGHNESSY
|
Clancy |
Clancy 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1551 |
23:03
|
(26:15)
|
488 |
» Stephen RYAN
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens Lilly Whites |
Male
|
M IND
|
3800 |
23:03
|
(23:34)
|
489 |
» Ross THOMPSON
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
495 |
23:04
|
(25:44)
|
490 |
» Kevin GUIREY
|
Elavon |
Elavon - ORM + |
Male
|
M IND
|
2276 |
23:04
|
(27:27)
|
491 |
» Eoin RUSSELL
|
AIB |
Run the Risk |
Male
|
M IND
|
374 |
23:04
|
(27:15)
|
492 |
» Eoin GREENE
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Testosterun |
Male
|
M IND
|
1741 |
23:05
|
(25:58)
|
493 |
» David MCCONNELL
|
CBRE |
CBRE 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1403 |
23:05
|
(25:43)
|
494 |
» John ARIGHO
|
DAE Capital |
Wheres the Finiah line? |
Male
|
M IND
|
191 |
23:05
|
(27:05)
|
495 |
» Antonio ALBENDIZ
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2547 |
23:07
|
(30:00)
|
496 |
» Niall MCCRUDDEN
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Gait Expectations |
Male
|
M IND
|
1729 |
23:07
|
(26:00)
|
497 |
» Joss MURRAY
|
Davy |
Davy 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1774 |
23:08
|
(30:19)
|
497 |
» Sean MCCORMACK
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1199 |
23:08
|
(30:02)
|
499 |
» Darragh WHELAN
|
Ibec |
Ibec Flyers? |
Male
|
M IND
|
3016 |
23:08
|
(24:55)
|
500 |
» Conor BRODERICK
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2948 |
23:08
|
(23:38)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM