Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
CLICK ON INDIVIDUAL NAME FOR SPLIT TIMES
Les résultats du International Schools Cross Country 2019
Résultats
Inter Boys
Displaying
all 32
results
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
#
Résultat
1
»
Mohamed ALI
Dormers Wells High School
Inter Boys
100
18:07
2
»
Will BARNICOAT
Cranleigh School
Inter Boys
98
18:19
3
»
Oliver SMART
Mount Kelly
Inter Boys
97
18:23
4
»
Flynn JENNINGS
Bideford College
Inter Boys
101
18:27
5
»
Michael MORGAN
Summerhill College
Inter Boys
105
18:46
6
»
Louis SMALL
Archbishops Church Of Eng Canterbury
Inter Boys
99
18:49
7
»
Lloyd SHEPPARD
Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni Y Gwyndy
Inter Boys
128
18:52
8
»
Hamish REILLY
Maidstone Grammar School
Inter Boys
103
18:57
9
»
Johnny LIVINGSTONE
Colyton Grammar School
Inter Boys
104
18:59
10
»
Scott FAGAN
Luttrellstown CC
Inter Boys
107
19:03
11
»
Jack PATTON
St Columba's School
Inter Boys
113
19:06
12
»
Cameron FORDYCE
Royal High School
Inter Boys
117
19:07
13
»
Harry HENRIKSEN
George Heriot's School
Inter Boys
115
19:10
14
»
Fraser GORDON
Hugh Christie School
Inter Boys
102
19:11
15
»
Callum MORGAN
St Malachys College
Inter Boys
110
19:13
16
»
Ben REYNOLDS
Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni Y Gwyndy
Inter Boys
126
19:16
17
»
Eanna O'BRADAIGH
Colaiste Eoin
Inter Boys
112
19:16
18
»
Lewis HANNIGAN
Gleniffer High School
Inter Boys
116
19:17
19
»
Alastair MARSHALL
Linlithgow Academy
Inter Boys
120
19:20
20
»
Dean CASEY
St. Flannans College
Inter Boys
106
19:22
21
»
Adam BEER
Glan y Mor Comprehensive
Inter Boys
122
19:27
22
»
Osian PERRIN
St. Gerrard's School
Inter Boys
125
19:30
23
»
Sean COTTER
Calasancius College Oranamore
Inter Boys
111
19:33
24
»
Ben SANDILANDS
Balwearie High School
Inter Boys
118
19:34
25
»
Hugh MORROW
St Thomas of Aquin's Secondary
Inter Boys
119
19:43
26
»
Joe REARDON
Ysgol Gyfun Rhydywaun
Inter Boys
123
19:45
27
»
Sean MCGINLEY
St Eunans College Letterkenny
Inter Boys
108
19:54
28
»
Finley HINES
Ysgol Gyfun Ystalyfera
Inter Boys
121
20:01
29
»
Dylan CASEY
St. Flannans College
Inter Boys
109
20:02
30
»
Lucas CAIRNS
Fortrose Academy
Inter Boys
114
20:21
31
»
Jacob REYNOLDS
Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni Y Gwyndy
Inter Boys
127
20:34
32
»
Iori HUMPHREYS
Pembroke School
Inter Boys
124
20:41
CLICK ON INDIVIDUAL NAME FOR SPLIT TIMES