Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
CLICK ON INDIVIDUAL NAME FOR SPLIT TIMES
Les résultats du International Schools Cross Country 2019
Résultats
Jnr Girls
Jnr Girls
Displaying
all 32
results
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
#
Résultat
1
»
Holly WEEDALL
Weaverham High School
Jnr Girls
4
10:14
2
»
Kiya DEE
Farmors School
Jnr Girls
1
10:16
3
»
Katie JOHNSON
Preston Lodge High School
Jnr Girls
18
10:20
4
»
Scarlett LIVINGSTONE
Colyton Grammar School
Jnr Girls
3
10:21
5
»
Olivia MARTIN
Oxford High School
Jnr Girls
5
10:26
6
»
Charlotte DEWAR
Windsor Girls School
Jnr Girls
8
10:30
7
»
Maisy LUKE
Richard Lander
Jnr Girls
2
10:34
8
»
Annie NAYLOR
Notre Dame High School
Jnr Girls
7
10:36
9
»
Hannah RYDING
St Ninian's High School
Jnr Girls
17
10:38
10
»
Olivia BREED
Sevenoaks Prep School
Jnr Girls
6
10:41
11
»
Gwenno GOODE
Ysgol Gyfun Bro Morgannwg
Jnr Girls
25
10:48
12
»
Sorcha SHEPHERD
Boroughmuir High School
Jnr Girls
19
10:48
13
»
Anise MACAULAY-ORR
St George's School for Girls
Jnr Girls
23
10:49
14
»
Sophie EVANS
Coleg Cymunedol Y Dderwen
Jnr Girls
26
10:51
15
»
Katie CHRISTIE
Larbert High School
Jnr Girls
20
10:58
16
»
Phoebe ARMSTRONG
Hazlehead Academy
Jnr Girls
22
11:02
17
»
Catherine MARTIN
Down High School
Jnr Girls
10
11:04
18
»
Ceri GRIFFITHS
Bassaleg School
Jnr Girls
31
11:08
19
»
Kirsti FOSTER
Down High School
Jnr Girls
11
11:08
20
»
Kate PAUL
St Ninian's High School
Jnr Girls
21
11:10
21
»
Neasa NIAINIFEIN
Gaelcholaiste an Chlair
Jnr Girls
14
11:10
22
»
Alex CASHMAN
Pobalscoil na Trionoide
Jnr Girls
12
11:13
23
»
Emmy THORNTON
Strathearn School
Jnr Girls
16
11:13
24
»
Abigail DAVIES
Porthcawl Comprehensive
Jnr Girls
27
11:15
25
»
Aoife MCNERNEY
Maynooth Post Primary
Jnr Girls
13
11:16
26
»
Evie WATKINS
Cowbridge Comprehensive
Jnr Girls
30
11:16
27
»
Avril MILLERICK
St Marys Midleton
Jnr Girls
9
11:20
28
»
Isla HEDLEY
Madras College
Jnr Girls
24
11:20
29
»
Erin ANDREWS
Cowbridge Comprehensive
Jnr Girls
28
11:21
30
»
Sophia WILLIAMS
Enniskillen Royal Grammer Sch
Jnr Girls
15
11:26
31
»
Neisha ROBERTS
Ysgol Brynhyfryd
Jnr Girls
32
11:38
32
»
Eden EDWARDS
St Richard Gwyn
Jnr Girls
29
11:43
CLICK ON INDIVIDUAL NAME FOR SPLIT TIMES