Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Résultats
Damer 5 km
Displaying results
2501 - 2750
of
2830
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
2501
»
Carin Emilsson
9999
Svensk Dos 4
3327
47:36
2502
»
Marit Geiberger
9999
Svensk Dos 3
3324
47:37
2503
»
Therese Jonsson
1992
Bulk 2 av 2
1255
47:37
2504
»
Ewa Oderhagen
1958
GUB 5
1808
47:37
2505
»
Birgitta Nivala
1967
Bulk 1 av 2
1252
47:38
2506
»
Malin Hallberg
1988
ftv årsta1
1614
47:43
2507
»
Malak Houssami
1975
Manaralhouda
2518
47:44
2508
»
Hanna Cuevas
1979
Knivsta champions
2126
47:45
2509
»
Sofia Jiang
1975
Tullmästarens förskola
3533
47:47
2510
»
Galina Ganchenko
1960
Cherepahi
1330
47:47
2511
»
Lena Harju
1968
Minst8tecken1STORlitenbokstavsamt1siffra
2572
47:47
2512
»
Sara Stoor
1990
Springärtorna
3235
47:49
2513
»
Pernilla Svensk
1991
Springärtorna
3236
47:50
2514
»
Alina Wall
1996
Tullmästarens förskola
3534
47:51
2514
»
Erika Fernholm
1920
Brogården 2
1249
47:51
2516
»
Petra Broberg
1986
Tullmästarens förskola
3532
47:51
2517
»
Sara Hashimi
1986
NybyVision 5
2746
47:51
2518
»
Solveig Dahlin
1955
LRC 2
2405
47:55
2519
»
Åsa Karlsson
1963
LRC 2
2407
47:56
2520
»
Therese Söderlund
1977
Planeringsenheten
2867
47:57
2521
»
Johanna Fjellborg
1920
Brogården 1
1243
47:57
2522
»
Zakia Ahmed
1972
NybyVision 6
2748
47:58
2523
»
Marie Plahn
1969
Planeringsenheten
2865
47:59
2524
»
Anna-Lenna Jarl
1971
NybyVision 5
2747
48:00
2525
»
Solav Salih
1955
NybyVision 1
2727
48:02
2526
»
Renée Elyasi
1971
JETSA
2028
48:03
2527
»
Asmereth Ghebremichael
1954
NybyVision 5
2745
48:06
2528
»
Iréne Lindeborg
1960
Villa Salabacke 1
3736
48:06
2529
»
Ann-Sophie Myrefelt
1963
Radisson Blu Uppsala
2939
48:09
2530
»
Sofie Tedenlind
1993
JETSA
2030
48:09
2531
»
Anna Strandberg
1975
Planeringsenheten
2866
48:10
2532
»
Alieh Hosseini
1949
NybyVision 1
2724
48:10
2533
»
Viola Näslund
2011
Planeringsenheten 2
2869
48:10
2533
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3001
48:10
2535
»
Mari Engvall
1956
RISE of the guardians
3002
48:11
2536
»
Louise Strandberg
1977
FTV Liljeforstorg 1
1606
48:13
2537
»
Teresa Dominguez
1954
Psykakuten 1
2896
48:14
2538
»
Susanne Sandberg
1970
JETSA
2029
48:16
2539
»
Ulrika Lundgren
1977
Park Inn Uppsala
2811
48:18
2540
»
Amit Tewolde
1986
Park Inn Uppsala
2812
48:18
2541
»
Lena Andersson
1956
Uppsala Kommun
4005
48:19
2542
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1604
48:20
2543
»
Johanna Karlsson
1994
FTV Liljeforstorg 2
1607
48:22
2544
»
Karin Falk
1957
Parken 2
2820
48:24
2545
»
Nathalie Johansson
1984
LRC 1
2402
48:25
2546
»
Desirée Månsson
1983
Parken 1
2815
48:25
2547
»
Sofie Sjöberg
1992
Akutlab
1046
48:26
2548
»
Kajsa Paulsson
1995
RegeringEn
2961
48:27
2549
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2340
48:27
2550
»
Malin Malmberg
1984
Enköpings husläkarcentrum 1
1419
48:28
2551
»
Helena Fröberg
1976
Olink 1
2774
48:28
2552
»
Mia Andersson
1956
Blodrenarna 4
1209
48:31
2553
»
Johanna Eriksson
1994
Enköpings husläkarcentrum 1
1417
48:32
2554
»
Virpi Sinisalo
1966
LRFKonsult Uppsala 1
2411
48:44
2555
»
Marit Wangheim
1976
CTC 3
1365
48:44
2556
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1667
48:48
2557
»
Denise Lindqvist
1994
Gulf Gasoline Ladies
1813
48:49
2558
»
Ida Lundin
1992
Memira 2
2554
48:51
2559
»
Badri Atabaki
1965
Treklangen 2
3520
48:53
2560
»
Parvin Peyghami
1985
Treklangen 2
3521
48:59
2561
»
Susanne Löberg
1966
Toyota Uppsala 10
4446
49:00
2562
»
Åsa Wenner Tångring
1959
Lag 4
2275
49:02
2563
»
Monica Svensson
1944
Celiakiföreningen i Uppsala Län
4588
49:03
2564
»
Mitra Zibaee
1960
FTV Liljeforstorg 2
1610
49:03
2565
»
Anne-Lie Sjöstedt
1963
Uppsalahem Tillsammans Lag 1
3616
49:04
2566
»
Maria Westerlund
1990
Treklangen 3
3525
49:06
2567
»
Anna Rudelius
1965
sLÄIFety
3181
49:10
2568
»
Jennie Forslin
1976
Uppsalahem Tillsammans Lag 1
3612
49:12
2569
»
Mira Lundgren
2006
Hgen Blå
1896
49:13
2570
»
Maria Björkman
1973
BDO Uppsala lag 2
1142
49:15
2571
»
Frida Karlsson
1985
Planeringsenheten
2864
49:17
2572
»
Lotta Trossvik
1979
Uppsala Kommun
4335
49:18
2573
»
Therese Palm
1985
Årsta i särklass2
3825
49:22
2574
»
Maria Winberg
1965
rehabbarna 3
2982
49:23
2575
»
Karin Pettersson
1979
rehabbarna 3
2980
49:25
2576
»
Evin Bader
1988
UppsalaUngdomsjour1
3622
49:26
2577
»
Gunilla Frykberg
1957
rehabbarna 3
2978
49:27
2578
»
Emy Chinette
1991
UppsalaUngdomsjour1
3623
49:27
2579
»
Gunilla Johansson
1970
Ansgarskolorna
1075
49:29
2580
»
Carina Lövgren
1963
rehabbarna 3
2979
49:33
2581
»
Linda Seber
1965
CAPlöparna 2
1309
49:34
2582
»
Gunilla Folkesson
1955
Uppsala tingsrätt 1
3599
49:40
2582
»
Cecilia Jogenby
1993
Uppsala
4153
49:40
2584
»
Camilla Jogenby
1993
Turbosniglarna
3543
49:40
2585
»
Nadja Olsson
1990
Östfora4
3920
49:41
2586
»
Maria del Pilar Castillo
1955
Run & RISE
3043
49:43
2587
»
Matilda Kjetselberg
1975
Arythmics
1090
49:45
2588
»
Hanne Junttila
1964
Östhammars kommun 15
3938
49:47
2589
»
Clara Sundström
1992
GE CDM
1662
49:50
2590
»
Josefin Spengler
1972
Arythmics
1091
49:50
2591
»
Lisa Johansson
2006
Örbyhus Redovisning 2
3883
49:52
2592
»
Malin Holmberg
1975
Happy feet
1876
49:54
2592
»
Jenny Österberg
1972
L100-tjejerna
2234
49:54
2594
»
Pia Gumse
1973
Östhammars kommun 15
3937
49:55
2595
»
Åsa Liljedahl
1972
Östfora 3
3914
49:55
2596
»
Madelene Helmersson
1986
L100-tjejerna
2231
49:55
2597
»
Camilla Holmgren
1965
Örbyhus Redovisning 1
3878
49:55
2598
»
Maria Östlund
1971
Arythmics
1093
49:56
2599
»
Madeleine Jonsbäck
1972
L100-tjejerna
2233
49:56
2600
»
Ewa Ullström
1959
Arythmics
1092
49:56
2601
»
Rut Tangen
1973
Mio Uppsala
4391
50:00
2602
»
Tarja Costow
1969
Happy feet
1875
50:03
2603
»
Ulrika A-Lundqvist
1978
Runforblod
3056
50:03
2604
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1878
50:04
2605
»
Olivia Claesson
1990
Årsta 2
3817
50:10
2606
»
Filippa Bergström
1990
Årsta 2
3815
50:10
2607
»
Louise Schöffel Tiainen
1974
Enköpings Husläkarcentrum
4290
50:15
2608
»
Barbro Axelsson
1956
Team heartbeat
3388
50:17
2609
»
Anneli Lötman
1982
Team heartbeat
3390
50:18
2610
»
Alexandra Söderlund
1986
Årsta i särklass3
3828
50:19
2611
»
Josephine Edung
1983
Tulpan
3536
50:20
2612
»
Kristine Sargsyan
1977
Dentsmile Samariten AB
1379
50:20
2613
»
Jeanette Aronsson
1962
-
4011
50:20
2614
»
Amal Ali
1985
Dentsmile Samariten AB
1376
50:21
2615
»
Karin Ljung
1956
GE PGC Blandat
1698
50:22
2616
»
Jenny Sjögren
1973
Unit5
3570
50:27
2617
»
Anna Asker
1963
Enköpings husläkarcentrum 1
1416
50:28
2618
»
Elin Gustavsson
1989
Gåvsta 3
1833
50:30
2619
»
Karin Fernström
1986
WSP 2
3778
50:32
2620
»
Mikaela Jansson
1998
MLT5
2586
50:33
2621
»
Anna Masus
1984
Hermods 2
1895
50:36
2622
»
Annika Hänström
1967
Unit5
3569
50:37
2623
»
Lena Eriksson-Nothér
1960
Unit5
3568
50:37
2624
»
Elisabeth Eriksson
1962
Liljeforstorgs vardagshjältar 2
2365
50:41
2625
»
Annika Sandström
1961
Liljeforstorgs vardagshjältar 3
2371
50:42
2626
»
Oksana Davidova
1980
Östhammars kommun 2
3952
50:44
2626
»
Pernilla Nilsson
1980
Östfora 3
3916
50:44
2628
»
Anna Jansson
1972
Östfora 2
3910
50:49
2629
»
Rosa Saraj
1963
FTV Liljeforstorg 1
1605
50:52
2630
»
Linnea Karlström Jonsson
1998
Scandic Uppsala Nord
3106
50:53
2631
»
Theres Klemenz
1972
Östhammars kommun 2
3953
50:53
2632
»
Jonetta Morell
1984
Östhammars kommun 2
3955
50:53
2633
»
Kicki Lövström
1969
Östhammars kommun 2
3954
50:53
2634
»
Marja- Leena Hinkka
1960
Uppsalahem Tillsammans Lag 1
3615
51:05
2635
»
Manar Omar
1993
Uppsala
4251
51:06
2636
»
Joanna Hedenström
1979
Uppsalahem Tillsammans Lag 1
3614
51:06
2637
»
Josefin Andersson
1992
Skrapan är bäst 2
3159
51:08
2638
»
Berit Mannby
1965
Uppsalahem
3610
51:09
2639
»
Ludwig Persson
1989
USIF Rullstolstennis
3637
51:16
2640
»
Maria Eriksson
1966
Team Betapred
3358
51:23
2641
»
Elina Laursen
1994
Scandic Uplandia
3100
51:25
2642
»
Jill Wennermark
1980
Uppsala
4350
51:29
2643
»
Malin Kumlin
1975
Enköping
4182
51:31
2644
»
Luciana Pereira
1980
Tulpan
3538
51:32
2645
»
Åsa Johansson
1970
Jöta El
2061
51:32
2646
»
Anna Hägg
1993
Tulpan
3537
51:33
2647
»
Iréne Gustavsson
1968
Team Betapred
3359
51:34
2648
»
Nicole Leiringer
1972
Östfora 3
3913
51:35
2649
»
Anneli Lundkvist
1970
Östfora 1
3908
51:35
2650
»
Frida Pettersson
1988
Villa Salabacke 2
3739
51:35
2651
»
Eva Lind-Dahlen
1967
Östfora 3
3915
51:35
2652
»
Lisbeth Eriksson
1952
Licfrans
2355
51:37
2653
»
Elisabeth Kristiansson
1959
Team Furix
3380
51:38
2654
»
Emma Modig
1986
ÄP Eliten 2
3843
51:42
2655
»
Zara Gara
1981
Von Bahrs förskola 2
3767
51:43
2656
»
Mia Svensk
1956
Villa Salabacke 2
3741
51:45
2657
»
Lisa Sjöberg
1963
Villa Salabacke 2
3740
51:45
2658
»
Sara Fernis
1989
Familjeläkarna i Luthagen Lag 2
1458
51:45
2659
»
Anna Flodin
1987
Villa Salabacke 2
3737
51:46
2660
»
Fredrika Norlund
1974
Hjärtat
1903
51:46
2661
»
Susanne Berglund Pettersson
1969
Folktandvården Östhammar
1533
51:47
2662
»
Monica Grafström
1956
Schlatter
3108
51:50
2663
»
Katarina Hörnqvist
1975
Nord är bäst
2688
51:51
2664
»
Tara Ali
1972
Von Bahrs förskola 2
3766
51:51
2665
»
Fadumo Mohamud Yusuf
1982
Nord är bäst
2689
51:53
2665
»
Cecilia Hedlund
1956
Nordiska Afrikainstitutet 1
2709
51:53
2667
»
Katja Marklund
1972
-
4217
51:54
2668
»
Maria Willehadson
1962
Hjärtat
1906
51:55
2669
»
Annika Waern
1966
Nord är bäst
2690
51:59
2670
»
Pärnilla Svensson
1969
Vikarieförmedlingen
3727
52:01
2671
»
Eva Mirayo Larsson
1962
Von Bahrs förskola 2
3769
52:02
2672
»
Camilla Nordgren
1966
Folktandvården Östhammar
1534
52:03
2673
»
Christine Gibson
1976
Akademiska sjukhuset
4096
52:04
2674
»
Ulrica Jansson
1972
MLT6
2588
52:07
2675
»
Ebba Nordquist
1986
Team Apotea 1
3354
52:07
2676
»
Monicka Åsberg
1976
Vikarieförmedlingen
3728
52:08
2677
»
Kerstin Kahlén
1962
KLON
2122
52:10
2678
»
Anna Brink Lilja
1986
Vikarieförmedlingen
3724
52:10
2679
»
Charlotte Björkbäck
1968
KLON
2120
52:10
2680
»
Sevgi Gurbuz
1981
Villa Salabacke 1
3733
52:11
2681
»
Annchristin Karlsson
1962
Villa Salabacke 1
3735
52:12
2682
»
Anna Jakobsson
1957
Villa Salabacke 2
3738
52:13
2683
»
Ylwa Sundkvist
1960
HomeMaid 2
1934
52:19
2684
»
Helen Wiberg
1962
Fredrika Bremer 2
1554
52:19
2685
»
Ann Cassiman
1970
Nordiska Afrikainstitutet
2705
52:21
2686
»
Madelene Sanfridsson
1986
HomeMaid 1
1931
52:22
2687
»
Cristina Udelsmann Rodrigues
1970
Nordiska Afrikainstitutet
2706
52:23
2688
»
Liselott Wallin
1956
HomeMaid 2
1935
52:27
2688
»
Karin Ljung
1956
GEraldrigUPP
1754
52:27
2690
»
Helena Karlsson
1951
ÖIF team 3
3867
52:29
2691
»
Kicki Hagström
1966
ÖIF team 2
3863
52:29
2692
»
Emelie Bergström
1989
HomeMaid 3
1937
52:33
2693
»
Suvi Vilja
1989
HomeMaid 2
1936
52:33
2694
»
Peyman Osman
1973
Uppsala
4252
52:47
2695
»
Margareta Pettersson
1958
Uppsala
4263
52:49
2696
»
Teija Ahlsen
1967
Östfora 2
3909
53:02
2697
»
Pia Linden
1968
Östfora 2
3911
53:09
2698
»
Lena Fagerberg
1981
Stampe
3269
53:11
2699
»
Ariane Kaneza
1980
Östfora 3
3912
53:18
2700
»
Frida Lindberg
1992
Uppsala Kvinnojour
3588
53:31
2701
»
Sara Ongaro
1992
Uppsala Kvinnojour
3589
53:31
2702
»
Pia Liljefors
1962
Östhammars kommun 1
3922
53:35
2703
»
Jenny Eriksson
1983
Svenska kyrkan Knivsta pastorat
4073
53:49
2704
»
Sofia Lundell
1989
Svenska kyrkan Knivsta pastorat
4205
53:52
2705
»
Theresia Palm
1982
Musikalensemblen Lefato
4254
53:53
2706
»
Angelica Örneholm
1983
Musikalensemblen Legato
2607
53:53
2707
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2796
53:54
2708
»
Maria Gårdenberg
1984
Lutis.2
2419
53:55
2709
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2794
53:56
2710
»
Marina Arnautovic
1980
Folkuniversitetet
8560
53:57
2711
»
Ida Cegerblad
1998
Lutis.4
2424
53:57
2712
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4172
53:57
2713
»
Tove Wikström
1969
Folkuniversitetet
8564
53:58
2714
»
Marie Walder
1962
Lutis.2
2422
54:01
2715
»
Ludmila Ohlsson
1976
Nima 3
2675
54:01
2716
»
Malin Sjöberg
1972
Nima 3
2676
54:01
2717
»
Jenny Wennerberg
1988
Akademiska
4349
54:05
2718
»
Ebba Stenberg
1991
Team Logoped
3412
54:05
2719
»
Ida LarssonHansson
1998
Katterna
2078
54:08
2720
»
Pernilla Larsson
1971
Katterna
2077
54:08
2721
»
Signe Lindén
2008
Storvreta IBK
4197
54:11
2721
»
Rebecka Collby
2008
Storvreta
4054
54:11
2723
»
Ulla Andersson
1965
MLT1
2579
54:13
2724
»
Maria Antesjö
1970
MLT1
2580
54:14
2725
»
Christina Holm Edfeldt
1970
-
4132
54:21
2726
»
Sara Nyberg
1993
Ögon2
3856
54:22
2727
»
Erika Witt
1968
FoS 1
1538
54:26
2728
»
Christina Coorrea
1961
Ögon2
3854
54:30
2729
»
Fanny Marsh
9999
TeamOlmed #2
4434
54:33
2730
»
Annica Johansson
1962
CIVA 2
1337
54:44
2731
»
Anna Warmland
1973
Folkuniversitetet
8565
54:44
2732
»
Tzovinar Yeranossian
1989
Folkuniversitetet - Uppsala
8563
54:49
2733
»
Irma Sahlin
1992
Trappan
3504
54:49
2734
»
Sofia Lind
1985
Trappan
3503
54:50
2735
»
Ylva Enström Blomster
1971
Trappan
3502
54:51
2736
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1781
54:54
2737
»
Barbra Aparo
1979
Parken 3
2823
54:55
2738
»
Marjeta Llojko
1979
Parken 2
2821
54:55
2739
»
Monett Cagungon Mercurio
1975
-
4049
54:58
2740
»
Maria Bergquist
1962
Björnlufs
1187
54:59
2741
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1779
55:02
2742
»
Parwin Hosseinzadeh
1963
Sunnerstaskolan 2
3299
55:06
2743
»
Josefin Jansson
1981
Östfora4
3918
55:09
2744
»
Gunni Levin
1974
Blodpuddingarna
1198
55:09
2745
»
Anna Bernström
1977
Gottsunda vårdcentral
4028
55:11
2746
»
Elisabeth Lundin
1956
Rehabbarna
2976
55:11
2747
»
Sara Amin
1960
-
3996
55:18
2748
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4204
55:23
2749
»
Laila Walden
1981
Kalle Kulorna
2068
55:33
2750
»
Carina Wall
1971
Kalle Kulorna
2069
55:34
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>