Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Résultats
Herrar 10 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
1807
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
501
»
Cristofer Landström
1988
Upplands Väsby
14864
47:27
502
»
Marcus Glaser
1998
Kvantum Gränby 2 Bäst på mat!
13809
47:27
503
»
Anders Bad
1983
Sweco Lag 2
14425
47:29
504
»
Kent-Ove Svensson
1956
GUB 3
13585
47:29
505
»
Mattias Wennberg
1977
Toyota Uppsala 6
15064
47:30
506
»
Erik Bamford
1990
Innovators
13680
47:30
507
»
Andreas Aspell
9999
FUTF 3
10235
47:31
508
»
Niclas Carlson
1977
Årsta 1
14681
47:31
509
»
Erik Svenson
1984
PwC Lag 3
14108
47:31
510
»
Filip Selenius
1994
Q-attack
14115
47:32
511
»
Elias Sikström
1997
-
14955
47:33
512
»
Gustav Ljung
1979
Fresenius Kabi 4
13368
47:33
513
»
Khalid Elias
1975
Team Fortlöpande Sutur
14479
47:34
514
»
Olov Sacredeus
1996
RA Motor AB 2
14138
47:35
515
»
Niklas Hagberg
1977
Uppsala
14802
47:35
516
»
Joel Nyholm
1997
Forkarby Snickeri 1
13315
47:36
517
»
Petter Berglund
1991
Ramboll Sweden 5
14162
47:36
518
»
Erik Ekman
1993
Kvantumgänget 2
13810
47:37
518
»
Johannes Molin
1983
PCG Solutions
14907
47:37
520
»
Can Ismail
1989
Rösta 26 maj
14244
47:38
521
»
Jakob Cullhed
1993
Jakob
13694
47:39
522
»
Martin Kozicki-Eklund
1997
-
14860
47:40
523
»
Thomas Fröberg
1974
Avalon Innovation
13071
47:41
524
»
Christopher Hollmann
1989
-
14823
47:42
525
»
Jonas Gustafsson
1969
GE onny walkers
13458
47:42
526
»
Erik Nyborg
1966
Telia 2
14517
47:42
527
»
Molle Olsson
1993
Region Uppsala 5
15048
47:42
528
»
Mattias Algotsson
1974
GE Resin Design 2
13477
47:42
529
»
Mats Erkas
1987
Lärarförbundet Knivsta
14779
47:44
530
»
Simon Hellström
1998
Sallén 10
14251
47:44
531
»
Victor Tuori
1995
Sallén 10
14253
47:45
532
»
Erik Åkerling
1981
Folkuniveristetet
15078
47:46
533
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
14543
47:47
534
»
Mats Allvin
1977
-
15136
47:47
535
»
Lars Sjödin
1989
Hot Lemons
13630
47:48
536
»
Algot Laurell
1996
snigelfelix & co
14329
47:48
536
»
Oscar Holmgren
9999
BillerudKorsnäs Skog
13098
47:48
538
»
Johan Strindberg
1985
VGS 4
14621
47:48
539
»
Björn Alm
1965
Team Erlandsson 1
14466
47:48
540
»
Niklas Nelin
1991
-
14913
47:49
541
»
John Oskarsson
1995
Sallén 9
14265
47:49
542
»
Ludwig Branth
1999
Gottsunda IF
14732
47:51
543
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
14871
47:51
544
»
Hans Furuland
9999
Dialysen UAS
11265
47:54
545
»
Marcus Egnell
1985
Munters 1
13994
47:56
546
»
Ken Braesch-Andersen
1993
Run forES(t) run
14220
47:56
547
»
Jonathan Fogelberg
1991
Team Ramund 2
14500
47:56
548
»
Magnus Rudengren
1965
BrighTher
13139
47:57
549
»
Hannes Vilemsons
1994
Sonka & Co.
14359
47:57
550
»
Filip Malmberg
1980
ingång 24
13677
47:57
551
»
Kristian Adolfsson
1990
Gränbystadens Vårdcentral
13577
47:59
552
»
Filip Felton
1994
Kåbohälsan/Cantor sjukgymnastik 3
13824
48:00
553
»
Fredrik Staland
1973
Mellanskog 3
13947
48:00
554
»
Thomas Gustafson
1980
Ihus
13657
48:01
554
»
John Hagfält
9999
-
11281
48:01
556
»
Per Löfgren
1985
Aneheim Consulting
14892
48:01
557
»
Stefan Peintner
1991
Kemi - BMC 3
13737
48:02
558
»
Tobias Johansson
1979
-
14844
48:04
559
»
Edouard Mulot
1987
GE Fyrislund
13433
48:04
560
»
Karl Svensson
1959
Zuma Parkrunners
14679
48:06
561
»
Nils Bäckström
1991
Bapparna
13088
48:07
562
»
Daniel Berg
1986
UBC-90
14717
48:08
563
»
Matias Janols
1986
Forkarby Snickeri 2
13317
48:09
564
»
Georg Graetz
1984
förNEKarna 1
13405
48:09
565
»
Carl Rylander
1992
In3prenör 1
13671
48:10
566
»
Theodor Gustafsson
1995
Bollens SS
14634
48:11
567
»
Patrik Rindstål
1984
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 2
13022
48:11
568
»
Per Ehn
1993
KVSJV 3
13814
48:12
569
»
Karl Jansson
1971
Semantix IT
14288
48:12
570
»
Kristian Flodström
1988
BMC Tigers
13133
48:15
571
»
Martin Holgersson
1992
-
14822
48:16
572
»
Ian Von Essen
1965
Mellanskog 3
13949
48:17
573
»
Patrick Boothe
1997
Freudian trip 2
13378
48:18
574
»
Paul Zeiger
1994
The photons
14528
48:18
575
»
Daniel Wilke
1964
Stanley Security #1
14374
48:19
576
»
Erik Forsstedt
1985
EK1
13227
48:20
577
»
Fredrik Sundin
1972
Club ÅF 3
13187
48:20
577
»
Alexander Kaloudis
1988
Uppsala Kommun
14849
48:20
579
»
Mattias Johansson
1971
Kurvmästarna
13806
48:20
580
»
Tobias Dannegger
1994
The photons II
14529
48:22
580
»
Jakob Friedrich
1997
Super Epic Elite Training Team
14410
48:22
582
»
Niklas Ederoth
1988
Sogeti Uppsala 2
14343
48:23
583
»
Simon Sjörs
1989
Lag2
13860
48:24
584
»
Johan Lindberg
1988
Celiakiföreningen i Uppsala Län
15076
48:24
585
»
Jonas Jung
1983
Akademiska Hus
15056
48:25
586
»
Carl-Johan Borg
1984
Animech
14728
48:25
587
»
Darko Vasic
1988
Sweco Lag 7
14437
48:26
587
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
13561
48:26
589
»
Philipp Pottmeier
1987
LÖK
13933
48:28
590
»
Niklas Thoresson
1970
Uppsala
14988
48:29
591
»
Julius Groot Boersma
1996
Musikalensemblen Legato
13998
48:30
591
»
David Lagerlöf
1993
Kosegruppa
13784
48:30
593
»
Grim Elison Kalman
1992
Diffraction
13214
48:31
594
»
Late entry
11035
48:31
595
»
Ronny Ali
1999
snigelfelix & co
14326
48:32
596
»
Mohammad Sepahvand
1983
förNEKarna 1
13406
48:32
597
»
Amaret Schäfer
1990
Klinfysarna
13758
48:33
598
»
Mikael Berggren
1990
JM - Blodplättarna
13712
48:33
599
»
Markus Nordlindh
1986
QCOQCPM
14119
48:33
600
»
Martin Westman
1995
Elektro-P
13236
48:34
601
»
Mikael Envall
1966
Uppsala
14772
48:34
601
»
Mattias Nilsson
1985
Försvarsmakten
14915
48:34
603
»
Pontus Mattsson
1975
Öregrunds IK
15143
48:36
604
»
Daniel Sochor
1970
LV 1
13898
48:36
605
»
Anders Harström
1984
ScandiNova
14809
48:38
606
»
Douglas Lowen
1994
Elektro-P
13234
48:42
607
»
Niklas Wenngren
1987
-
15119
48:43
608
»
Thomas Uhlin
1956
TUL Consulting
14996
48:44
609
»
Yurii Svyaschenko
1980
Scrambled Legs
14281
48:45
609
»
Dan Ahlgren
1968
Rasbo Rajders
14696
48:45
611
»
Mikael Elinder
1976
förNEKarna 1
13404
48:46
612
»
Peter Strandberg
1971
MSI-1
13984
48:46
613
»
Magnus Grandin
1981
Dirac
14793
48:46
614
»
Gustav Wahlqvist
1994
PwC Lag 2
14106
48:46
615
»
Hans Matsson
1973
KlinGen3
13765
48:47
616
»
Johan Wibling
1977
kodGEnier SuperGreen
13780
48:49
617
»
Tobias Åström Sinisalo
1977
Uppsala kommun AMF ESS
15020
48:51
618
»
Victor Ahlström
1988
-
14698
48:51
619
»
François Clarac
1986
vitlök?
14635
48:52
619
»
Eric Wahlgren
1974
FAT-Fitness academy team
13283
48:52
621
»
Chi Celestine
1978
chi^2
13178
48:53
622
»
Pierre Hamberg
1990
RUP #4
14237
48:54
623
»
Henrik Nilsson
1978
LÄIF Gymnasister
13912
48:55
624
»
Torbjörn Säterberg
1982
SLU Aqua
14978
48:55
625
»
Jonas Tano
1981
UPSYS
14593
48:56
625
»
August Olsson
9999
-
11258
48:56
627
»
Anders Ohlin
9999
BillerudKorsnäs Skog
13096
48:57
628
»
Carl Wennertorp
1974
#vidigitaliseraruppsala 2
13007
48:57
629
»
Erik Swedlund
1991
Billerudkorsnäs Frövi
14974
48:58
629
»
Simon Hugosson
1985
SoftRobot
14334
48:58
631
»
Oliver Degerstedt
1991
Farmaci 1
13268
49:00
632
»
Anders Juréus
1970
LÄIF Klinik1
13915
49:00
633
»
Jens Lindman
1972
FoxT
14879
49:01
634
»
Henrik Hjelmstedt
1973
Ihus
13658
49:02
634
»
Magnus Schilcher
1991
Trikuspidalis
14548
49:02
636
»
Mattias Karhunen
1987
Skanska Sverige AB
14852
49:02
636
»
Jesper Olsson
1975
Uppsala vatten 7
14578
49:02
638
»
Pelle Bäckström
1994
Lutis.3
13894
49:02
638
»
Oskar Sandqvist
1978
Neuro 1
14018
49:02
640
»
Sverker Gustafsson
1972
Uppsala kommun, Fastighetsavdelningen
14799
49:03
641
»
Tomas Brandt
1984
Team Erlandsson 2
14467
49:03
642
»
Roland Söderberg
1966
Bettan 4
13093
49:04
643
»
Sebastian Ankargren
1991
Statistiska institutionen 1
14375
49:04
644
»
Andreas Lundin
1976
GE Hybris
13437
49:04
645
»
Jan Erik Kullberg
1966
thomas Betong
15030
49:05
646
»
Fredric Sundin
1987
GE Lätta ben
13446
49:05
647
»
Jöns Orebrand
1968
GE Cyklotron Cykloperna
13420
49:05
648
»
Jonas Abraham Karlberg
1993
Nordea Bolandsgatan
14029
49:07
649
»
Natthapong Kjellgren
1991
-
14858
49:07
650
»
Marcus Baumann
1997
RegeringTvå
14181
49:07
651
»
Fabian Biström
1996
Freudian trip 2
13377
49:09
652
»
Patric Sandberg Helenius
1978
Lillskär AB
15124
49:09
652
»
Xavier Navarro
1968
Lag2
13859
49:09
654
»
Erik Cordoba
1994
Sallén 9
14261
49:09
655
»
Phatutshedzo Muthelo
1989
Y kings
14671
49:09
656
»
Ivan Stepanek
1980
The photons II
14530
49:09
657
»
Marcus Billing
1984
WSP 6
14653
49:10
658
»
Jacob Bengtsson
1995
Dark Flamingo
13205
49:10
659
»
Michael Stjernholm
1996
Radio-Radar
14152
49:10
660
»
Adrian Adermon
1981
IFAU Runners forts
13655
49:10
661
»
Erik Viklund
1973
Mellanskog 3
13948
49:11
662
»
Johan Teodorsson
1978
GE Lätta ben
13447
49:11
663
»
Jan-Olov Andersson
1951
-
14705
49:11
663
»
Peter Wahlbäck
1989
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 1
13020
49:11
665
»
David Nordenberg
1981
Uppsala vatten 7
14577
49:12
666
»
Rickard Magnusson
1977
GE's (d)juridiken
13542
49:12
667
»
Jonas Spinord Vihagen
1998
Sallén 10
14252
49:12
668
»
Ola Rosén
1987
Välkommen hit
14666
49:12
669
»
Matic Hribersek
1992
Kemi - BMC 4
13740
49:13
670
»
Michael Van Rantwijk
1991
Favro
15118
49:14
671
»
Jonatan Halvardson
1982
Y kings
14670
49:14
672
»
Alexander Falck
1993
Systembolaget
14447
49:15
673
»
Per Gustavsson
1969
Lykteborst
13902
49:16
674
»
Jakob Holmquist
1984
Ramboll Sweden 3
14158
49:17
675
»
Francisco Martinez Martinez
1974
De bästa
13209
49:18
676
»
Patrik Eriksson
1965
GE Helskala
13435
49:20
677
»
Henrik Alsterbo
1978
Sweco Lag 2
14424
49:20
678
»
Albin Ellingsen
1993
ViFrånSlätta
14627
49:20
679
»
Håkan Gyllensvaan
1959
LRFKonsult Uppsala 2
13885
49:21
680
»
Andreas Johansson
1984
Radio-One
14146
49:22
681
»
Arnaud Loman
1995
Runners without borders
14227
49:23
682
»
Måns Lundqvist
1962
Scienta 1
14273
49:23
683
»
Fernando Polanco
1985
GE PD & PC
13465
49:24
684
»
Martin Johansson
1990
Sogeti Uppsala 1
14338
49:24
685
»
Patrik Olsson
1978
Avalon Innovation
13072
49:26
686
»
Morgan Walfridson
1969
Sallén 1
14248
49:26
686
»
Fredrik Brandt
1992
-
14731
49:26
688
»
Lars Eriksson
1962
GEl i bena
13505
49:27
689
»
Erik Hedman
1968
Uppsala konstmuseum
14563
49:28
690
»
Fredrik Thorsell
1995
NPH-gänget 1
14034
49:29
691
»
Niclas Uggla
1964
Zacco IP360
14673
49:29
692
»
Mattias Ekman
1979
Beroendeenhet 2 LÖP
13092
49:29
693
»
Johan Jakobsson
1984
GE Piping 1
13472
49:29
694
»
Björn Wettervik
1975
Club ÅF 3
13189
49:30
695
»
Handrin Thunqvist
1983
Thomas betong
15029
49:30
696
»
Jakob Andersson
1990
ImFloat
13662
49:30
697
»
Niklas Fogelgren
1992
Fast & Furious
13278
49:31
698
»
Emil Andersson
1987
WSP 6
14652
49:31
699
»
Mattias Sund
1983
ANS
13054
49:32
700
»
Mattias Prage
1974
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 3
13024
49:33
701
»
Samuel Sendabo
1974
FoxT 1
7193
49:33
701
»
Philip Viik
1991
Animech
13049
49:33
703
»
Nils Lannergård Probst
1978
Milengänget
13966
49:34
704
»
Peter Olsson
1969
Fastighetsbyrån Uppsala
13282
49:34
705
»
Johan Jansson
1988
Uppsala
14838
49:36
706
»
Peter Welzien
1975
Proton 2
14096
49:36
707
»
Reli Qama
1978
LÄIF DoS
13910
49:37
708
»
Eduardo Reynolds
1982
Georunners 3
13527
49:38
709
»
Tomas Stenskog
1977
Storvreta
14964
49:39
709
»
Oscar Svensson
1989
Spiritual Athleticism
14362
49:39
711
»
Olof Björck
1995
ImInt
13666
49:40
712
»
Fredrik Holstein
1967
Jordbruksverket Uppsala
13721
49:40
713
»
Hugo Bergman
1975
Vi springer i CAP er
14625
49:41
714
»
Adrien Coulier
1992
TDBlod
14455
49:42
715
»
Damon Groot
1996
-
14795
49:42
716
»
Håkan Molander
1971
Vi springer i CAP er
14626
49:43
717
»
Krister Westlin
1966
Uppsalahem Tillsammans Lag 3
14584
49:44
718
»
Niklas Jungnelius
1974
GE Glue
13434
49:45
719
»
Martin Sctt
1972
ABIS
13016
49:46
720
»
Markus Elnerud
1976
Knivsta superstars
13776
49:46
721
»
Markus Näegle
1979
Stiftelsen Göransgården
14927
49:47
722
»
Henrik Wallin
1977
IF+AS 1
13650
49:48
723
»
Tomas Lundin
1989
Hem från Skanska
13613
49:48
724
»
Anders Thapper
1972
-
14986
49:49
724
»
Jens Leijon
1985
First 5
13292
49:49
726
»
Daniel Hammar
1979
Grupp 1
13572
49:52
727
»
Jocke Bergström
1970
Team Erlandsson 3
14469
49:53
728
»
Mats Bergengren
1969
Cavidi 4
13164
49:54
729
»
Ulf Boivie
1966
Rock and run
14195
49:54
730
»
Hannes Theelen
1985
RUP #1
14234
49:54
731
»
Adam Bergman
1989
-
15096
49:55
731
»
Christoffer Skott
1991
Toyota Uppsala 6
15063
49:55
733
»
Aron Eliasson
1984
Fresenius Kabi 20
13350
49:55
734
»
Hans Forsström
1976
IAR2
13642
49:57
735
»
Carl Svanberg
1987
Scienta 2
14278
49:58
736
»
Peter Tornberg
1973
Frontwalker
13385
49:58
737
»
Jonathan Jansson
1992
Liljeforstorgs vardagshjältar 1
13876
49:59
738
»
Lukas Magnusson
1989
Lag LADOK
13845
50:00
739
»
David Sandqvist
1992
Exsitec
14951
50:01
740
»
Jörgen Nilsson
1972
Mercodia 1
13952
50:03
741
»
Anton Lindskog
1998
LightLab 1
13868
50:03
742
»
Maciej Doktorowicz
1994
GE Finance2
13428
50:04
742
»
Glenn Bohlin
1970
Tierps hjältar
14531
50:04
744
»
Rickard Hagström
1983
Peab IF
15112
50:04
745
»
Robin Smedbäck
1987
Favro
15117
50:05
746
»
Niklas Fejes
1990
ImFloat
13663
50:05
747
»
Robin Brostedt
1986
Gottsunda långspring mix
13562
50:06
748
»
Joacim Qvarnström
1987
UPPSALA
15138
50:06
749
»
Jonas Lindgren
1977
Heartblead
13610
50:09
750
»
Timo Wätjen
1983
Scienta 2
14279
50:11
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>